jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:02:32Seppo Keltamki57:52
    1002FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:03:01Timo Lauttamus1:12:52
    1003FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:03:08Eero Sihvola1:23:04
    1004FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+3:03:12Pekka Kallio1:00:52
    1005FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+3:03:27Topi Puhakka58:47
    1006GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:03:46Ben Dempsey58:15
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:03:59Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:00:11
    1008FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:04:08Mrten Byskata1:02:26
    1009LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+3:04:11Juris Ritums1:19:01
    1010FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:04:12Jussi Lindberg1:05:31
    1011FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:04:14Rasmus Kallankari1:23:31
    1012FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:04:32Mikko Porma1:14:52
    1013FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:04:33Jussi Salonen1:01:02
    1014FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:04:37Valtteri Vuolle55:56
    1015FINTarpian Suunta (906)+3:04:43Vesa Ijs1:02:58
    1016FINErs seura (1239)+3:04:44Joni Isorinne1:00:49
    1017FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:04:49Roosa Kuortti1:35:09
    1018FINEDX (871)+3:04:55Timo Lemmetty1:09:12
    1019FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+3:04:56Kalevi Kivipelto55:24
    1020FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:05:01Toni Nevalainen1:06:38
    1021FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:05:10Matias Viitasalo1:01:44
    1022SWERns OK 2 (464)+3:05:12Alexander Eklund1:02:26
    1023FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:05:14Nikolai Niemi56:22
    1024FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:05:22Timo Rantala55:16
    1025FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:05:24Jorma Melender1:27:18
    1026FINEssity Finland (735)+3:05:30Pekka Ala-Kokko1:17:37
    1027FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:05:38Eemeli Toura1:07:50
    1028FINDentina (819)+3:05:40Konsta Naumanen1:20:55
    1029FINEnegia (511)+3:05:43Heikki Vierimaa1:16:08
    1030FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:05:45Leppnen Jukka1:23:34
    1031FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:05:48Karel-Sibi Jyv1:22:00
    1032FINSK Samperi (840)+3:05:56Ilona Ilvonen1:21:14
    1033FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:06:18Antti Grekel58:21
    1034FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:06:28Lauri Luurila1:01:48
    1035FINKananpojat (912)+3:06:32Veli-Matti Kyckling1:11:54
    1036FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:06:34Topias Suikula1:02:32
    1037FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:06:35Saana Suutari1:08:48
    1038GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:06:38Philipp Koch1:09:11
    1039FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:06:45Petri Tynjl1:12:11
    1040FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:06:51Juha Eronen58:30
    1041FINMMK OK (1698)+3:07:04Jyri Kuusrainen1:02:31
    1042LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:07:17Davis Voicescuks58:29
    1043FINTurun Visat (805)+3:07:19Matti Jokinen1:09:34
    1044FINNavi 8 (927)+3:07:20Miikka Menp57:18
    1045FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:07:21Annette Langels57:03
    1046FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:07:23Juuso Visnen1:11:27
    1047FINEKI (1813)+3:07:23Anttu Ahlberg1:05:52
    1048FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:07:25Juho Malinen1:22:22
    1049NORWing OK 2 (1405)+3:07:26yvind Schjelderup1:06:49
    1050FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:07:28Esa Kiiski1:05:22
    1051FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:07:34Pivi Lassila59:36
    1052FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:07:35Tapio Koivu1:44:33
    1053FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:07:35Lauri Latva57:21
    1054FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:07:47Maria Vauhkonen59:05
    1055SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:07:47Sanna Hedberg1:43:56
    1056FINNeliveto (845)+3:07:49Pekka Simula1:05:27
    1057FINHarhaveikot (725)+3:07:50Kaijus Asteljoki1:10:06
    1058FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:07:51Konsta Kallio1:15:38
    1059FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:07:54Jukka Gers1:05:12
    1060FINKntit (1036)+3:07:59Teppo Moisio1:14:11
    1061FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:07:59Juha Mkinen1:17:42
    1062FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:08:00Arto Kotajrvi1:05:23
    1063FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:08:01Mika Laurila55:48
    1064FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:08:08Kari Pajunen1:17:59
    1065FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:08:11Matti Kattilakoski1:15:28
    1066FINTyrylt (1778)+3:08:16Jussi Tyryl1:01:25
    1067FINAtria (1589)+3:08:24Markus Koskela1:27:33
    1068FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:08:40Lasse Kallio1:12:02
    1069FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:08:43Mikhail Baranov1:06:08
    1070FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:08:46Esa Kangasmki56:55
    1071FINTurengin RC (948)+3:08:47Terhi Merilinen1:14:39
    1072FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:08:48Ville Tuomaala1:26:47
    1073FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:09:00Juha Uusikartano1:01:01
    1074FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:09:00Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:24:50
    1075FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:09:03Antti Rimpilinen1:19:03
    1076FINErnaali (796)+3:09:55Henna Saarinen1:12:25
    1077LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:09:57Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:02:40
    1078FINNCS Sport (727)+3:10:03Mikko Uotila1:39:00
    1079FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:10:04Mikko Hietikko1:13:35
    1080FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:10:09Jukka Matilainen1:22:40
    1081FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:10:12Timo Kakkola54:10
    1082FINRaula Team (1702)+3:10:26Pekka Raula1:08:50
    1083FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:10:27Ville Manninen56:49
    1084FINDigita (905)+3:10:29Teppo Ahonen1:06:02
    1085FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:10:32Ilkka Hemminki58:17
    1086FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:10:41Tuomas Salminen58:23
    1087FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:11:07Oskari Rannila1:04:00
    1088FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:11:23Magnus Engblom1:32:37
    1089FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:11:25Janne Hautala1:03:13
    1090FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:11:32Kari Heinmki1:05:53
    1091FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+3:11:38Juhani Mkinen1:26:15
    1092FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:11:39Petri Karhap1:13:25
    1093FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:11:43Aki Niemi1:21:58
    1094FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:11:58Matleena Lindeqvist53:10
    1095FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:12:05Markku Vesisenaho1:05:25
    1096FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:12:27Kari Kaikkonen1:08:11
    1097FINKotipojat (946)+3:12:37Nelli Lhteenmki1:17:00
    1098FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:12:41Eero-Matti Halme1:08:52
    1099FINBaron Team (1716)+3:12:45Leena Lehtoranta1:08:10
    1100FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:12:53Tommi Pasanen1:03:26
    1101NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:12:55Einar Eide1:00:10
    1102FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:13:14Ari Honkimaa1:17:21
    1103FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:13:17Petteri Haara1:09:36
    1104FINSPYMS (759)+3:13:27Risto Savelius1:00:49
    1105FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:13:38Jaakko Vaismaa1:06:25
    1106FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:13:50Hanna Mki-Mantila1:05:50
    1107FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:14:03Risto Karlainen46:04
    1108FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:14:06Markku Virtanen1:09:21
    1109FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:14:15Mika Nukala1:18:16
    1110FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:14:29Santeri Vanhala1:04:09
    1111FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:14:34Raimo Lind58:49
    1112FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:14:39Juhani Simonen59:20
    1113FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:15:37Tuomas Ruuskanen51:11
    1114FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:15:39Veijo Vainiomki1:22:21
    1115FINDirty Seven (1772)+3:15:42Rontu Mikko1:36:03
    1116FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:15:49Tapio Hyttinen1:03:23
    1117SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:15:50Johan Balck1:07:18
    1118FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:15:52Juho Eskola58:50
    1119FINRejlers (1048)+3:16:06Jussi Myllys1:07:19
    1120FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:16:08Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:21:07
    1121FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:16:08Anna Konttinen1:12:49
    1122FINPrssi ry (522)+3:16:58Kaisa Miettunen1:08:05
    1123FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:17:06Ida-Marie Skogsvik49:59
    1124FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:17:16Arto Pietikinen1:14:52
    1125FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:17:23Juha Peltomki56:23
    1126FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:17:25Ari-Pekka Euren1:24:31
    1127FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:17:29Eero Pulkkinen1:12:58
    1128FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:17:30Pekka Toppari1:08:11
    1129FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:17:36Jaakko Hk1:05:30
    1130FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:17:46Tuukka Tuomala58:43
    1131FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:17:51Terho Ojanper1:10:18
    1132FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:17:51Jukka Vanninen1:05:41
    1133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:18:14Voitto Repo1:56:53
    1134FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:18:28Hannu Htnen1:10:32
    1135FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:18:34Maire Merihein1:28:36
    1136FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:18:47Esa Repo1:15:08
    1137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:19:08Eetu Salonen1:06:43
    1138FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:19:11Arto Haavanlammi1:10:36
    1139FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:19:14Janne Sllinen1:11:09
    1140FINOscar Software (1155)+3:19:23Simo Salminen1:29:36
    1141FINTelko (940)+3:19:30Jussi Viljanen1:01:06
    1142FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:19:37Jouko Koskialho1:15:07
    1143FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:19:43Hannes Mkel1:00:36
    1144FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:19:55Antti Kuivanen1:06:51
    1145FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:19:59Kimmo Puustinen1:24:34
    1146FINHihhulit (1213)+3:20:04Eveliina Laaksonen1:04:00
    1147FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:20:07Valtteri Suorsa1:02:29
    1148NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:20:20Kyrre Auran59:31
    1149FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:20:44Eero Hyvnen1:10:15
    1150FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:20:48Timo Turpeinen54:00
    1151FINYksintein (1659)+3:20:50Jonni Salomaa1:02:55
    1152FINTeam Lost (706)+3:20:54Tommi Hopearuoho1:16:19
    1153FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:20:58Martti Santajoki1:12:06
    1154FINTP Industrials (686)+3:21:03Timo Piesanen1:25:55
    1155FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:21:04Pertti Rih1:13:09
    1156FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:21:06Simo-Pekka Vanninen43:35
    1157FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:21:08Laura Janhunen1:12:13
    1158FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:21:14Matti Ruusupiha1:12:51
    1159FINSAL (455)+3:21:19Antero Laukkanen1:08:41
    1160FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:21:21Taavi Salmela1:35:01
    1161FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:21:32Mikko Norrbacka1:12:02
    1162FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:21:35Hannu Suikki1:13:15
    1163FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:21:38Erkki Holma1:00:17
    1164FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:21:41Ilkka Uotila1:11:02
    1165FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:21:43Simo Neuvonen1:20:08
    1166FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:21:50Markku Galkin1:13:50
    1167FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:22:06Mns kerblom1:10:17
    1168FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:22:15Esa Rantasalo51:33
    1169FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:22:28Tommi Koistinen58:02
    1170FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:22:28Gabriele Viale1:11:29
    1171FINPatria Land (1586)+3:22:29Timo Mennala1:19:55
    1172FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:22:33Anne Paadar1:13:43
    1173FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:22:34Tero Korento1:02:04
    1174FINIivolan Team (813)+3:22:35Tero Kiiski1:14:09
    1175FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:22:38Juha Virtakoivu1:28:33
    1176FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:22:40Jukka Honkasaari59:26
    1177FINPYVMM (977)+3:22:42Henrikki Lindlf55:46
    1178FINRasti 88 3 (663)+3:23:00Markku Arola1:24:17
    1179FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:23:00Erno Lhteenmki1:04:28
    1180FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:23:10Heimo Hongisto1:10:33
    1181FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:23:12Kalle Ranki1:15:08
    1182FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:24:17Heikki Makkonen1:15:20
    1183FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+3:24:20Markku Kellomki1:16:07
    1184FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:24:21Juha Sepponen55:47
    1185FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+3:24:24Peter Hellman1:25:20
    1186FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:24:24Tero Menp1:05:45
    1187FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:24:27Jori Hyrks1:05:54
    1188FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:24:33Hannu Pnni1:13:55
    1189FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:24:38Marko Nalli1:01:45
    1190FINRistin Miehet (1274)+3:24:44Pekka Jauhiainen1:19:48
    1191FINJohn Deere (749)+3:24:44Jorma Moilanen1:20:15
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:24:50Matti Hautalahti1:00:28
    1193FINAjolinja (1846)+3:24:52Pasi Salomaa1:06:05
    1194FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:24:58Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:04:21
    1195FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:24:58Erkki Kari1:16:08
    1196FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:25:27Jyrki Widenius1:01:50
    1197FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:25:28Pekka Inki1:13:59
    1198FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:25:33Olli Kujansuu1:02:17
    1199FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+3:25:35Jarkko Aro1:17:25
    1200FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+3:25:37Jyrki Kuula1:23:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >