jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:40:59Henna Nurminen1:01:08
    802SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:41:05Martin Steiner54:02
    803FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:41:09Pentti Malinen59:17
    804FINVeikkaus (924)+2:41:27Riitta Nissi1:19:02
    805FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:41:30Henri Saari52:43
    806FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:41:32Matti Kyrnlahti1:06:27
    807FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:41:35Markku Kylml1:03:10
    808FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:41:39Lauri Hirvonen1:12:34
    809FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:41:40Timo Heikkinen1:10:06
    810SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:41:42Jan Lavn59:45
    811FINSalparasti (1077)+2:41:46Harri Manninen1:09:00
    812FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:41:57Petri Vartiainen1:08:19
    813FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:42:11Keijo Talja1:04:35
    814ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:42:14Herkki Suurman59:20
    815FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:42:17Eero Simanainen56:42
    816FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:42:19Oskari Nihtil49:18
    817FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:42:20Jarmo Pulkkinen56:18
    818FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:42:22Antti Ylisel1:02:43
    819FINTamrock (687)+2:42:23Jaakko Niemi1:12:45
    820FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:42:25Oskari Koivunen58:05
    821FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:42:31Lauri Kontkanen48:25
    822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:42:34Raino Valtonen57:38
    823FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:42:48Reijo Liitiinen1:01:52
    824NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:42:52Per Tore Bruns1:33:49
    825LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:42:54Ralfs Eizvertins47:12
    826GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:43:02Claire Ward47:01
    827FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:43:25Matias Jutila55:57
    828FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:43:29Jari Forss1:01:40
    829FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:43:32Mika Lyytikinen53:34
    830FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:43:38Harald Slotte56:25
    831FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:43:38Heikki Pelkonen57:04
    832FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:43:43Vesa Riihimki1:17:15
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:43:46Timofei Telov1:01:18
    834FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:43:48Jani Rouvali1:05:11
    835FINIK rnen (636)+2:43:55Otto Pietil1:02:14
    836FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:43:58Risto Santapukki49:26
    837FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:44:16Matti Lukkari1:07:48
    838RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:44:17Maksim Gereev54:22
    839FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:44:28Maria Lerssi57:02
    840FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:44:30Anne-Mari Nurminen1:06:56
    841FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:44:36Jyrki Itkonen56:42
    842FINSukK 83 (661)+2:44:38Ildar Bedretdin57:15
    843ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:44:41Teivo Temets58:24
    844FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:44:45Hannu Karstunen1:11:43
    845SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:44:49Katarina Norrby55:50
    846SWEOK Msen (495)+2:44:59Thomas Von Kronhelm1:42:01
    847FINPalo-88 (753)+2:45:07Paavo Rintala1:02:07
    848FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:45:18Sauli Peltoniemi1:00:32
    849FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:45:29Harri Vhvihu1:08:19
    850FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:45:51Lasse Lepist1:33:42
    851FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+2:45:59Teemu Kauppi1:02:04
    852FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:46:12Seppo Laitinen55:48
    853FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+2:46:14Juhani Prsti1:19:41
    854FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:46:17Jukka Lehtonen57:14
    855FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:46:20Matti ij58:38
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:46:20Mikko Ahonen1:05:14
    857FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:46:22Juha Kuusisto1:12:36
    858ESTBona Fide (771)+2:46:24Heiki Savitsch58:27
    859FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:46:28Timo Siitonen1:04:55
    860FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:46:30Ville Kinnunen1:03:40
    861FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:46:33Matti Kaijansinkko59:26
    862FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:46:34Risto Juutinen1:04:23
    863FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:46:36Ville Jrvinen1:06:34
    864FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:46:36Ari Karhilahti57:52
    865FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:46:37Laura Jakobsson46:35
    866FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:46:43Jukka-Pekka Nakari55:24
    867FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:46:49Valtteri Putkonen57:46
    868FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:47:19Jukka Haavisto1:00:12
    869FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:47:22Teemu Nieminen1:02:34
    870FINeLadies (664)+2:47:26Marjut Varpula59:31
    871FINTeam Azure (814)+2:47:26Jari Vainikka1:07:42
    872FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:47:29Joona Koski57:36
    873FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:47:29Pekka Liukkala1:01:42
    874FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:47:35Martin Melin1:16:18
    875FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:47:50Toni Saikkonen1:04:13
    876FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:47:50Petri Ruotsalainen1:06:13
    877SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:47:51Elisabet Elmertoft1:14:16
    878NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:48:25Owen Westergrd57:29
    879FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:48:30Markku Hmlinen52:33
    880FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:48:34Ryhnen Ismo57:54
    881FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:48:45Rasmus Ahoniemi1:00:53
    882FINMetos (1218)+2:48:54Mikael Porthin1:03:55
    883FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:48:56Matias Alhonen1:06:43
    884FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:49:00Teemu Vatanen1:19:25
    885FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:49:05Miika Huovinen59:47
    886FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:49:10Pekka Rissanen54:54
    887FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:49:12Maria Mikkonen1:05:28
    888FINHnt SK (1042)+2:49:13Timo Rainio1:05:24
    889SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:49:17Kalle Zetterstrm50:02
    890NORstmarka OK (864)+2:49:24Thomas Grstad1:01:29
    891RUSLosy (1732)+2:49:28Maria Igonina1:02:14
    892FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:49:57Ilari Jalli1:08:19
    893FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:50:04Ilona Tikkakoski48:46
    894FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:50:13Anssi Pannula52:47
    895FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:50:19Jarmo Vainio56:15
    896FINTsmis-Team (1704)+2:50:23Marko Paananen1:09:13
    897FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:50:27Timo Jokisuu56:37
    898FINFuturice (698)+2:51:02Jussi Riihel1:13:17
    899FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:51:05Toni Turu55:18
    900FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:51:05Tero Kynslahti1:02:15
    901SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:51:08Anders Berkelund1:03:24
    902LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:51:14Imants Caklis1:20:20
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:51:14Jukka Vhpesola59:21
    904FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:51:19Jani Sippola1:00:28
    905SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:51:23Ola Samuelsson1:19:07
    906FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+2:51:29Markku Joensuu1:18:33
    907SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+2:51:42Erik Bengtsson1:34:53
    908FINUNO SK (507)+2:51:42Jori Falkstedt57:54
    909FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:51:46Sami Tammisto48:13
    910FINJudica (1758)+2:51:47Arttu Sderblom55:58
    911FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:51:47Hannu Kyrjoki1:14:55
    912FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:51:50Veli-Matti Hulkko59:22
    913FINSappion Veikot (378)+2:51:53Tuomas Luomaranta1:14:55
    914FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:51:53Heimo Kernen1:14:39
    915FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+2:51:58Jouko Huuhka1:08:49
    916FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:51:59Jaakko Lumme48:24
    917FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+2:52:00Martti Naunin1:01:41
    918FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:52:02Rami Eura55:53
    919FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:52:04Tatiana Viriutina1:02:52
    920FINValtra (724)+2:52:07Tommi Pitenius1:15:41
    921FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:52:19Antti Mustonen58:55
    922FINSulzer (1203)+2:52:21Maija Mehto1:12:11
    923FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:52:23Henna Hannila1:14:41
    924FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+2:52:27Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:30:04
    925NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:52:33Knut Olav Sunde1:03:33
    926FINKunto Kaverit (875)+2:52:38Keijo Massinen1:17:18
    927FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+2:52:43Pauli Savela1:03:32
    928ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:52:46Mihkel Mahla51:18
    929FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+2:52:50Juha Eronen51:29
    930FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:52:53Lasse Kalliomaa57:47
    931FINMacGregor (748)+2:52:55Juha Ratia1:02:07
    932FINTT226 (669)+2:52:57Niina Aho1:00:37
    933FINMC Jymypallo (941)+2:52:58Tuomas Alanne1:17:39
    934FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:52:58Tero Kaasinen56:40
    935FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:53:00Tuuli Paunonen54:53
    936FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:53:01Marikka Silvonen1:19:31
    937FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:53:02Iida Kauppi1:09:29
    938FINValmet Tampere (1101)+2:53:03Mikko Valittu1:22:50
    939FINHI-TEAM (1147)+2:53:03Mikko Halvari1:16:33
    940FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:53:07Juha Liukkonen1:08:14
    941FINOK KPO (783)+2:53:09Niklas Wingren1:13:20
    942FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:53:09Ville Varis1:10:17
    943FINEricsson SK (929)+2:53:17Staffan Pettersson56:40
    944FINOK Kristina (830)+2:53:18Jari Rajamki1:11:43
    945FINTunkiomadot (1882)+2:53:22Taneli Visnen55:39
    946FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:53:22Markku Hienonen1:11:49
    947FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:53:23Teemu Inkil1:00:22
    948FINGeodeesi (1622)+2:53:27Joona Suomala59:01
    949FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+2:53:30Mikko Linnanvuori1:04:22
    950FINMetslehti (1745)+2:54:12Sanna Nyman1:16:07
    951FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:54:25Kai Pulkkinen1:03:32
    952FINRajaveljet (628)+2:54:25Matias Toura1:04:57
    953FINParoc (1719)+2:54:45Antti Uusikartano58:25
    954SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+2:54:48Erik sterberg1:24:55
    955SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:55:11Lena Swartz1:10:52
    956FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+2:55:12Ove Forsstrm53:49
    957FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+2:55:35Erkki Pokela54:05
    958FINTaxi Team (785)+2:55:35Tapani Varamki1:07:31
    959FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:56:05Sami Miettinen1:14:31
    960FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+2:56:29Jussi Eriksson1:16:41
    961FINMets Forest (1149)+2:56:38Marko Yljrvi1:07:19
    962FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:56:39Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen58:48
    963FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+2:56:40Juho Jokimies59:28
    964FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:56:44Sakari Mikkola1:08:03
    965FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+2:56:45Roni Suoniemi1:01:17
    966FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+2:56:49Matti Ahola1:02:46
    967FINTornator (702)+2:56:54Ari Appelgren1:13:24
    968FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+2:57:32Roald von Schoultz48:15
    969FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:57:39Sami Puustinen1:11:25
    970FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:57:49Ville Nummela1:12:59
    971FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+2:57:55Ilkka Sk1:24:26
    972FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+2:57:57Kimmo Nurminen1:20:46
    973FINRssi-Rasti (554)+2:58:06Matti Vaaja56:42
    974FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+2:58:08Erik Brysch54:39
    975FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:58:16Cevin Aren1:18:26
    976FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+2:58:26Vesa Salminen1:04:42
    977FINDream Team (1857)+2:58:30Olli Nikula1:24:39
    978FINLost Bastards (1007)+2:58:34Aki Piipponen1:07:47
    979FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+2:58:36Juha Penttil1:23:24
    980FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+2:58:59Johanna Pensas54:39
    981FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:59:42Timo Auvinen1:12:38
    982FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:59:42Pasi Hankala1:12:02
    983FINOC Harharetki (763)+3:00:02Viljami Leppkoski1:09:26
    984FINSelviytyjt (1567)+3:00:02Jussi Salo57:31
    985FINRasti K18 (626)+3:00:04Kari Aapro54:40
    986FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:00:05Kasper Salin1:16:31
    987FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:00:05Timo Minkkinen1:06:10
    988FINKTTO (983)+3:00:07Tatu Rsnen1:13:08
    989FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+3:00:14Aleksi Puusaari1:06:07
    990FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:00:23Roosa Laine1:04:55
    991NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+3:00:37Tor Ove Hallem58:08
    992FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:00:39Janne Lahdensuo1:05:55
    993FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:00:42Reijo Kaartokallio1:13:19
    994FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+3:00:49Teemu Heino1:04:21
    995FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+3:01:05Ilpo Heiskanen1:10:20
    996FINAjokoirat (854)+3:02:14Ville Rahkonen57:42
    997FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:02:23Niki Helenius1:08:30
    998FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+3:02:26Kari Kujala1:06:03
    999FINIF land (544)+3:02:27Tor-Olof Blomster1:05:32
    1000FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:02:30Kari Valjakka1:12:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >