jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:18:09Mira Tuononen1:21:51
    1402FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:18:15Reijo Tanskanen1:46:15
    1403FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:18:18Hannu Villberg1:25:37
    1404FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:18:23Pentti Reinikainen1:39:54
    1405FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:18:26Hannu Numminen1:13:21
    1406IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:18:27E-CHIP! 41:37:21
    1407FINOK Computer (1627)+4:18:48Juho Ala-Peijari1:40:22
    1408FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:19:38Mikko Juvonen1:39:01
    1409FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+4:19:40Tommi Nylund1:53:10
    1410FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:19:53Jussi Honkakari1:46:47
    1411FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:20:30Hannu Maijala1:39:48
    1412FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:20:38Markku Vulli1:50:12
    1413FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:20:45Marko Selin1:26:25
    1414FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:20:49Suvi Sallinen1:46:28
    1415FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:21:31Mervi Heinaro1:24:16
    1416FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:21:40Ari Torniainen1:41:31
    1417FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:21:44Antti Hongisto1:44:27
    1418FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:21:44Jari Sillantie1:51:36
    1419FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:21:49Tapani Kosonen1:54:13
    1420FINOutotec (622)+4:22:03Petri Jokinen2:10:57
    1421FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:22:09Veikko Ahokas2:00:46
    1422FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:22:14Juhani Mkinen2:44:47
    1423FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:22:19Aino Juslen1:20:20
    1424FINCastorIT (1688)+4:22:28Elina Koskinen2:18:02
    1425FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:23:44Asko Niittymki1:23:34
    1426FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:24:02Juha Ruuska1:27:14
    1427FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:24:06Jukka Sopanen1:28:44
    1428FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:24:10Petteri Luostarinen2:29:30
    1429FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:24:30Sampsa Lindroos1:21:00
    1430FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:24:36Iivari Kylmoja1:17:02
    1431FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:24:37Jouko Laitinen1:35:18
    1432FINValio TM (1667)+4:24:37Osmo Korvenranta1:20:32
    1433FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:24:43Maija Koli1:33:54
    1434FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:25:35Mika Seppnen1:24:00
    1435FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:25:42Juha-Pekka Heino1:47:38
    1436FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:25:45Reino Aikasalo1:35:25
    1437FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:26:33Jorma Kaataja1:26:37
    1438FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:26:47Pertti Heinikangas1:18:53
    1439FINOff Course (1832)+4:26:53Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:25:09
    1440FINJutopia (1562)+4:27:06Joel Jutila1:38:57
    1441FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:27:13Jukka Koukkari1:51:11
    1442FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:27:18Matti Aronen1:16:43
    1443FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:27:21Anu Huttunen1:37:52
    1444FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:27:22Susanna Tiuraniemi1:23:41
    1445FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:27:31Voitto Erkinheimo1:27:34
    1446FINWIO Team (1324)+4:27:52Sami Kallio2:01:20
    1447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:28:34Jan Wistbacka1:21:27
    1448FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:29:04Johanna Kauppinen1:33:40
    1449FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:29:07Timo Kavakko1:33:24
    1450FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:29:22Jarmo Lylynper1:53:10
    1451FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:30:17VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:07:07
    1452FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:30:19Aleksi Penttil1:24:18
    1453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:30:34Esa Heikkinen1:05:17
    1454FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:30:40Antti Koskivuori1:24:36
    1455FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:30:44Juho Mustonen1:34:01
    1456FINKorona (1066)+4:30:45Jorma Mkinen2:15:43
    1457FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:30:53Tuomo Vetelinen2:02:49
    1458FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:31:02Pirkko Rberg2:10:32
    1459FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:31:07Kalle Lahdelma1:29:49
    1460FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:31:10Jani Repo1:23:41
    1461FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+4:31:45Petri Raunio2:53:09
    1462FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:32:01Sakari Hnninen1:38:19
    1463FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:32:15Elisa ri1:34:11
    1464FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:32:18Janne Kontola1:53:53
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:32:20Matti Akselin1:34:00
    1466FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:32:24Satu Yliherne1:30:52
    1467FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:33:04Petri Somppi2:06:26
    1468FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:33:46Kimmo Juhala1:34:03
    1469FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:34:18Essi Pohjalainen1:33:10
    1470FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:34:35Simo Mkinen2:01:45
    1471FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:35:02Jukka Laine1:54:40
    1472FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:35:03Jouni Jrvinen2:11:06
    1473FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:35:10Elina Kalatie1:34:13
    1474FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+4:35:11Harri Pyklinen2:38:09
    1475FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:35:11Sami Kykk1:37:28
    1476FINABB SK (1171)+4:35:18Marko Raatikainen1:32:35
    1477FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:35:24Niilo Visnen1:14:24
    1478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:35:37Hannu Lammi1:34:10
    1479FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:36:04Kari Papinsaari1:25:46
    1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+4:36:18Rihko Haarlaa2:47:12
    1481FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:36:31Timo Bcklund1:24:19
    1482FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:36:34Eemi Seppl2:11:04
    1483FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:37:21Jari Heiskanen1:18:20
    1484FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:37:26Jari Nurmi1:38:53
    1485FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:37:33Harri Kettunen1:16:20
    1486FINVarnitsa (880)+4:37:39Lauri Hyvnen1:36:16
    1487FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:37:41Jyrki Isomki1:26:45
    1488FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:37:44Tero Tuovinen1:42:13
    1489FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:38:05Hemmo Ahokoivu1:54:30
    1490FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:38:07Mkinen Ilkka2:10:26
    1491FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:38:18Seppo Salomaa1:30:22
    1492FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:38:41Jesperi Luoto1:47:08
    1493FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:38:56Raino Mtt1:34:28
    1494FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:39:27Koho Annika1:40:46
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:39:49Juho Yli-Sipil1:32:56
    1496FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:40:49Risto Lintula1:13:06
    1497FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:40:52Sergey Nurminen1:20:20
    1498FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:41:19Arvo Tuominen1:37:06
    1499FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:41:27Pyry Pikkarainen1:22:40
    1500FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:41:32Lasse Koskelainen1:35:12
    1501FINVaadin (1183)+4:41:44Ilia Motornyi3:02:31
    1502FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:41:49Eero Knaapinen1:19:30
    1503FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:42:01Rauno Karhukorpi1:21:53
    1504FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:43:02Arttu Ollikkala1:20:56
    1505FINLekapojat (1690)+4:43:13Niko Lehtiniemi1:40:42
    1506FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:43:17Juho Krkkinen1:52:47
    1507FINFTA (650)+4:43:20Henna Henttonen1:30:48
    1508FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:43:21Manne Junnilainen1:23:45
    1509FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:43:26Mauno Nieminen1:39:21
    1510GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:43:34John Parfitt2:03:37
    1511FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:43:51Visa Palonen1:33:34
    1512FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:43:51Heikki Aumo1:42:57
    1513FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:43:53Juha Mkel1:46:03
    1514FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:43:59Mikko Miikkulainen1:45:19
    1515FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+4:44:28Hannu Tuukkala1:49:38
    1516FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:44:29Kimmo Leppnen1:31:58
    1517FINTeam Keisanen (898)+4:44:49Risto Keisanen1:46:50
    1518FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+4:44:51Pivi Alitalo1:45:57
    1519FINPttk (1186)+4:45:28Pasi Larkkonen1:48:00
    1520FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:45:50Martti Virtanen1:30:43
    1521FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+4:46:04Hannu Harkola1:40:32
    1522FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+4:46:16Samuli Saarikko2:08:49
    1523FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:46:39Risto Hkkinen1:26:01
    1524FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:46:46Timo Liiri1:16:47
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:46:48Jussi Pajala1:19:35
    1526FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:47:00Simon st1:27:15
    1527FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:47:27Sakari Kekki1:23:18
    1528FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+4:47:30Nurmela Jani2:03:32
    1529FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:47:49sten Wikstrm1:46:03
    1530FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:48:29Ritva Partanen1:14:57
    1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:51:01Heikki Forss1:25:58
    1532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:51:08Jorma Pihlainen1:26:44
    1533FINArsenal Finland (1653)+4:51:29Reijo Toivonen2:38:41
    1534SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+4:51:38Jonas Sjblom1:54:17
    1535FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:51:54Kalle Virtanen1:22:56
    1536FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+4:52:02Pekka Sipil1:48:04
    1537FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:52:38Jaakko Kuoppa1:33:18
    1538FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:52:46Jari Viitamki1:51:02
    1539FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+4:52:58Veli Koski1:47:25
    1540FINPermeren Rasti (762)+4:53:22Erkki Pietilinen1:47:37
    1541FINKompassibois (1146)+4:54:04Marko Ukkonen1:49:52
    1542FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+4:54:08Pekka Nurmi1:49:16
    1543FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:54:10Jukka Kleemola1:28:51
    1544FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+4:54:24Heikki Pelli2:05:15
    1545FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:54:34Pekka Vainonen1:34:50
    1546FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:54:44Marko Sandroos1:11:23
    1547FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:54:52Juha Laakso1:32:51
    1548FINVTT (699)+4:54:55Risto Parikka1:09:37
    1549FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:55:02Jussi Bjrkholm1:35:15
    1550FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:55:15Cecilia Borgman1:25:39
    1551FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:55:34Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:21:51
    1552FINmroom (1655)+4:56:28petri sipilinen1:50:30
    1553FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:58:36Sebastian Kulkula1:42:23
    1554FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:59:18Jukka Yrjl1:31:55
    1555FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:59:25Luotio Antti1:40:04
    1556FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:59:33Jari Harju1:32:41
    1557FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:02:21Erika Tonteri1:27:09
    1558FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:03:49Laitinen Iina1:21:09
    1559FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:04:06Ari Kainulainen1:31:31
    1560FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:04:25Pauli Nieminen1:29:33
    1561FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:04:54Eija Mattila1:28:42
    1562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:05:03Pekka Erkkil1:41:59
    1563FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:05:05Tuija Schmidt1:35:58
    1564FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:05:10Taru Poromki1:48:21
    1565FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:05:11Marko Koivikko1:53:43
    1566FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:05:14Hannu Lehtonen1:58:25
    1567FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:05:17Jarkko Mkinen1:58:06
    1568FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:06:23Kris Loimaala1:41:40
    1569FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:06:23Olli Tiihonen1:41:02
    1570FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:06:26Joel Vahter1:50:55
    1571FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:06:39Veera Mkitalo1:42:32
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:06:42Reijo Lehtimki2:18:03
    1573FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:06:46Hannu Pyhnen1:44:51
    1574FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:07:14Tomi Kilponen1:35:10
    1575FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:07:45Tuomas Sipil1:27:46
    1576FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:08:00Markus Mttnen1:35:21
    1577FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+5:08:14Mikko Ahopelto2:10:01
    1578FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:08:16Jari Ruohonen1:34:30
    1579FINMatrix (1250)+5:08:18Mrten Hellman2:05:07
    1580FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:08:21Anni Liimatta1:40:18
    1581FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:09:01Harri Korhonen2:14:25
    1582FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:09:05Simo Rantala1:34:49
    1583FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:09:42Toivo Snre1:49:56
    1584FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:09:55Seppo Sihvonen2:05:54
    1585FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:10:15Sara Sainio1:37:21
    1586FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:10:23Sami Sergelius1:17:51
    1587FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:10:24Rouhiainen Juri1:46:09
    1588FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:11:21Tomi Krkkinen1:42:23
    1589FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+5:12:16Kari Heikkinen2:43:03
    1590FINJYY Jopa (857)+5:12:17Viljami Halla1:53:56
    1591DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:12:36Joern H. Klausen1:38:10
    1592FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+5:12:58Jorma Roine1:51:47
    1593ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:13:50Magi Llaveria Grau1:37:04
    1594FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:13:54Martti Kangasniemi1:24:47
    1595FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:14:37Reijo Tiainen1:29:47
    1596FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:14:44Jouni Junkkaala1:18:02
    1597FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+5:15:51Rami Haapakangas1:52:39
    1598FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:15:57Olavi Hautala1:30:51
    1599FINRastiaasit (993)+5:16:33Antti Jrvinen2:07:52
    1600FINF (974)+5:16:41Riikka Dahlbom1:45:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >