jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,5 km

    1FINKoovee (2)4:08:05Oleksandr Kratov39:22
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4Jonas Pilblad45:13
    3NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:57Anders Tiltnes44:38
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+3:08Olof Sandgren45:37
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+3:09Eirik Kamstrup Hovind44:57
    6NORHalden SK (5)+3:10Mats Nordbrden44:56
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+4:52Arttu Syrjlinen44:45
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+6:16Oskari Liukkonen40:43
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6:18Ivar Lundanes47:00
    10NORNTNUI (26)+7:32Vegard Blomseth Johnsen48:09
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+9:34Philippe Adamski51:18
    12NORFredrikstad SK (33)+10:20Hvard Lucasen46:31
    13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:39Vili Niemi42:24
    14NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:56Henrik Eijsink42:25
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+11:17Kalle Bergman50:42
    16SWEOK Linne (11)+11:48Jan Troeng54:09
    17FINNavi (62)+12:02Corentin Roux46:02
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:11Ludvig hlund43:27
    19SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+12:13Leo Johansson46:08
    20SWEOK Denseln (19)+12:16Erik Pettersson46:11
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+12:18David Bejbom46:10
    22FINMS Parma (16)+12:23Peeter Pihl43:49
    23NORFossum IF (53)+13:58Erling Hjermstad45:38
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:17Anton Forsberg49:46
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+14:38Petteri Huikko46:14
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:30Anton Kuukka47:32
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+16:34Vesa Taanila46:32
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+16:40Tobia Pezzati47:40
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+16:43Eirik Rustad47:53
    30FINLynx (40)+16:44Aleksi Leskinen46:43
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+17:50Aleksei Bortnik46:56
    32SWEOK Tisaren (50)+18:02Filip Jacobsson43:32
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:04Tapani Mkinen44:10
    34FINOK Trian (27)+18:07Otto Sund49:08
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+18:10Janne Weckman44:14
    36SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+18:37Sebastian Mnsson50:00
    37NORFrol IL (9)+18:56Lars Sandstad Skjeset44:50
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+18:58Eevert Toivonen45:36
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+18:58Perttu Sorsa48:15
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+19:00Sergei Detkov45:21
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+19:19David Andersson45:47
    42LTUIGTISA (34)+20:05Henrikas Pauzas51:38
    43SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:13Christoph Meier44:21
    44SWErla IF (12)+20:43Simon Hedlund47:23
    45DENOK Pan rhus (100)+22:12Jonas Munthe48:09
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+23:39Gustaf Sparrevik47:19
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:41Martins Sirmais44:18
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:45Vadim Tolstopyatov47:55
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+23:50Ville Keskisaari44:26
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+24:01Erik Engstrand50:10
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+25:40Niklas Sundqvist54:50
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+27:30Fabian Aebersold49:06
    53SWEOK Kre (74)+27:36Jonas Gustafsson42:39
    54RUSNord West (68)+28:33Nikolai Kudriavtcev52:52
    55SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+28:34Stefan Lombriser50:14
    56SWESvedalens AIK (67)+28:50Fredrik Wennermark52:30
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+28:58Raffael Huber Svensson58:09
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+29:03Anton Hansson52:01
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+29:11Mattis Hallberg51:41
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+29:12Johannes Ridefelt49:44
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+29:13Tommy Sderberg50:04
    62SWEHestra IF (78)+29:34Jesper Sjgren54:00
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+29:47Ola von Swan Skepp50:25
    64SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Adrian Dahlstrm57:01
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:59Pasi Ikonen45:55
    66FINEspoon Suunta (88)+31:01Anssi Vesanto47:27
    67SUIOl Norska (20)+31:28Matthias Niggli47:23
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+31:40Fredrik Nilsson58:08
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+31:44Oskari Nummelin57:15
    70SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:46Stepan Mudrak45:31
    71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+34:51yvind Helgerud59:02
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+35:43Georg Eklv51:27
    73RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:49Aleksandr Seleznev45:41
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+36:30Jonas Soldini47:17
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+36:37Martin Jansson51:38
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+36:39Simen Aamodt46:50
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:41Martin Hunhammar45:39
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+36:43Tapio Per53:20
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+36:47Matti Alonen51:11
    80SWERehns BK (66)+37:14Gran Winblad50:45
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+40:03Niko Nissinen49:36
    82NORKristiansand OK (60)+40:04Marius Pytten1:00:27
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:05Mns stman47:20
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+40:51Daniil Botygin50:27
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+40:53Tomas Stenstrm50:42
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+40:55Kim Fagerudd47:48
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+40:56Otakar Hirs48:04
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+41:04Richard Sjholm53:45
    89FINIF Femman (75)+41:18Robin Bckstrm50:12
    90FINLappeen Riento (196)+42:52Miika Husu50:49
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+42:55Dan Wester51:35
    92LATOK Ogre (143)+43:53Nauris Neimanis53:12
    93SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+43:55Albin Andersson49:03
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+44:53Toni Venlinen54:52
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:02Aaro Ojala43:21
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+45:10Aarni Ronkainen49:58
    97FINRastivarsat (127)+45:26Joni Hirvonen1:00:35
    98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+45:36Juha Peltola47:16
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+46:28Torbjrn Sagberg48:45
    100SWEAttunda OK (91)+46:33Johan Persson56:04
    101SWELinkpings OK (102)+46:36Victor Bergstrand55:36
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+46:37Mattias Kallhauge55:42
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+46:39Vesa Mkinen53:48
    104SWEGvle OK (166)+47:19Patrik Svedberg54:10
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+47:20Kjell Arild Karlsen48:05
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+47:50Juha Vartiainen50:53
    107GBREUOC (1879)+48:04Michael Adams54:09
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+48:19Topias Kemppi51:41
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+48:34Konsta Vanhanen54:43
    110SWEIFK Ume (93)+48:35Jakob Odeblad54:37
    111FINKoovee 3 (107)+48:58Jani Myllrinen52:38
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+49:03Olli Koivumki47:56
    113NORFrol IL 2 (90)+49:04Jonas Ressem56:49
    114FINPellon Ponsi (70)+49:17Markku Isokoski50:53
    115FINLynx 2 (169)+49:18Marko Nrv50:09
    116SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+49:23Albin Claeson51:07
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+49:30Kimmo Pajula1:00:06
    118SWEVxj OK (95)+49:41Henrik Eklund51:11
    119SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+49:45Adam Georgsson1:01:49
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+50:24Timo Joensuu45:41
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+50:35Aaro Nurmiainen54:02
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+51:31Arto Lilja50:45
    123SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+51:42Niklas Lwegren50:23
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+53:13Konstantin Medvedev56:15
    125FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+53:14Miko Hrknen56:05
    126FINSK Uusi (174)+53:50Eero Tuomaala49:25
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+53:52Mikko Heinonen1:09:35
    128FINRasTiimi (148)+55:14Teemu Vedenp1:08:00
    129SWEKils OK (1124)+55:16Olof Skoglund58:46
    130FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+55:17Matti Vainionp49:19
    131SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+56:18Oskar qvist55:00
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+56:21Valter Pettersson50:26
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+56:21Janne Kallioniemi59:37
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+56:30Miika Tala50:14
    135NORNTNUI 3 (351)+56:38Kristian Nilsen Sandnes52:33
    136SWENykpings OK (52)+56:42Carl Carlsson56:56
    137LTUAzuolas (116)+56:44Viktoras Staisiunas55:09
    138LATOK Meridians (157)+56:45Rihards Knets55:00
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+57:01Janne Niskanen58:33
    140FINOK Raseborg (142)+57:03Karl Emil Lemstrm1:04:41
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+57:05Linus Malm1:03:54
    142FINOK Trian 2 (73)+57:13Kristian Salo51:22
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+57:15Ville Luoma55:24
    144SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+57:30Ross Smith1:02:56
    145SWELnghundra IF (76)+57:58Jesper Kullin Alfredsson48:55
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+58:06Eskil Sande Gullord51:40
    147SUIBussola OK (189)+58:30Jerome Kaeser54:16
    148FINKoovee 4 (159)+59:29Joel Schle51:11
    149NOROppsal orientering (216)+59:55Sigve Vgsnes54:10
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+59:57Jaakko Sorri53:25
    151LTUVERSME (419)+1:00:00Lukas Vaitkus1:09:54
    152SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:01:07Viktor Wohlgemuth54:16
    153LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:01:36Dovydas Kausakys59:42
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:01:43Lauri Malsroos49:07
    155FINOK77 2 (235)+1:01:44Kare Visuri55:36
    156SWESkogslparna (136)+1:01:51Jonas Bystrm1:09:27
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+1:01:53Oskars Zernis1:02:03
    158SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:02:48Alexander Wiklund1:06:13
    159RUSUltra (571)+1:03:27Nikolai Fomichev51:48
    160FINIF Brahe (178)+1:03:28Otto Gripenberg57:35
    161SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:03:31Fredrik Levin54:15
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:03:40Harri Pajula58:27
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:03:51Ville Sabel57:31
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:03:54Antti Hautalahti59:31
    165ESTSK100 (602)+1:04:00Piibe Tammeme1:02:27
    166SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:04:04Carl Magnusson58:14
    167NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:04:18Vidar Benjaminsen57:08
    168SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:04:22Tomas berg59:15
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:05:18Jarmo Puttonen1:06:29
    170SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:05:31Emanuel Herberthsson49:16
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:05:43Tuomo Laine59:39
    172RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:06:07Boris Zverkov55:44
    173NORVaregg IL (188)+1:06:11Sveinung Rykjje1:02:17
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:06:20Markus Vainiomki54:34
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:06:35Markus Sinijrvi1:00:48
    176HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:06:53Istvan Zsebehazy56:29
    177RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:06:55Dmitrii Stepanov54:53
    178FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:06:59Jukka Vertainen51:56
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:01Christian Bobach45:04
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:07:09Jani Syring1:02:53
    181LATOK Kapa (250)+1:07:19Emils Lieknins52:23
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:07:25Akseli Virtanen50:20
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:08:39Vesa Klemettinen46:45
    184FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:08:50Tuomas Vaherlehto54:51
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:08:54Mikko Maaranen57:09
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:08:59Anton Hnstrm56:36
    187FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:09:05Panu Teittinen52:23
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:09:06Viktor Lindberg1:12:26
    189NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:09:08Lars Sandstad54:15
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:09:19Timo Nurmela52:43
    191FINOK77 (187)+1:10:53Eljas Talja50:27
    192ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:10:59Sergi Oliveras1:05:59
    193SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:11:18Johan Blick1:09:13
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:11:20Antti Rnnemaa59:16
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:11:46Peter Andersson57:42
    196LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:11:55Karlis Stradins1:05:43
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:12:42Jonas Eklund52:38
    198SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:12:47Jonatan Sthl1:00:12
    199FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:13:02Kari Tyynel55:11
    200FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:13:12Aleksi Karttila1:04:57
    201FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:13:55Josefina Sundman1:03:43
    202SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:14:09Jonas Lindholm1:02:22
    203FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:14:15Arto Ranki1:02:22
    204SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:14:32Sandro Brogli56:44
    205RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:14:34Ivan Kunin53:52
    206NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:15:10Kristian Pytten1:02:53
    207NORTrollelg (92)+1:15:27Kristian Stensrud1:05:29
    208SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:15:41Sven-Anders Olsson54:04
    209SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:15:53Filippa Johansson1:05:51
    210FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:15:55Jan Torrkulla52:52
    211FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:15:55Timo Makkonen1:11:56
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:16:01Vin Ristimki1:07:38
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:16:59Kristofer Sidenvall55:19
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:17:33Mikhail Buymov1:07:10
    215FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:17:40Mikko Kallatsa1:03:44
    216SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:18:59Mattis Persson57:20
    217SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:19:01Robert Palm1:02:16
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:19:18Ella Sjberg59:30
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:19:34Mika Malinen1:00:53
    220FINUReA (1588)+1:19:49Antti Veijalainen57:00
    221FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:20:05Mikko Knuuti1:12:01
    222SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:20:49Martin Rinnbck1:02:53
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:20:56Tapio Keskitalo52:11
    224FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:21:21Jari Kahiala1:03:48
    225SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:21:31Simon Andersson47:05
    226SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:22:11Johanna Lindberg59:44
    227FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:22:12Topias Uusitalo56:02
    228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:22:16Olli Lahtomki58:41
    229FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:22:23Samuli Rousku57:46
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:22:25Pasi Rantala59:37
    231SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:22:52Pelle Nilsson58:50
    232RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:22:54Roman Khamitsevich1:00:49
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:23:27Linus Backlund1:06:50
    234SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:23:30Erik Toomingas1:10:56
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:23:33Ales Jirasek1:05:28
    236NORModum OL (503)+1:23:39Jens Kristian Kopland1:01:43
    237SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:23:39Mattias Sandqvist1:00:58
    238FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:23:43Reijo Mattinen55:58
    239ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:23:48Alar Assor1:01:58
    240NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:24:11Emilie Westin1:18:02
    241LTUMedeina (202)+1:24:15Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:05:51
    242SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:24:26Pl Skogtjrn54:37
    243FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:24:26Samuli Ervasti1:02:18
    244FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:24:56Reima Liikkanen1:06:37
    245FINRasti 88 (246)+1:25:14Pertti Arola1:01:58
    246NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:25:18 Nordbrden1:14:24
    247NORBysen IL (158)+1:25:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:10
    248USADVOA (1331)+1:25:50Vadim Masalkov58:15
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:26:29Stepan Aleksandrov56:58
    250RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:27:05Pavel Barskii56:00
    251FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:27:07Niko Lehtinen52:07
    252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:27:08Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:49
    253FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:27:11Jukka Pohjola51:21
    254HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:27:12Imre Koprivanacz1:02:05
    255RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:27:15Aleksey Ermachenkov57:44
    256FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:27:15Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:07:12
    257LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:27:19Jekabs Locmelis54:17
    258RUSOmega (191)+1:27:30Igor Klimov1:11:01
    259FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:27:35Harri Koskinen1:01:39
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:27:55Petri Noponen47:40
    261NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:28:42Lars Reitan1:20:28
    262FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:29:37Jyrki Haikonen57:53
    263LATOZONS OK (244)+1:29:52Maris Jansons54:12
    264FINIK Falken (262)+1:31:16Emil Jansson53:59
    265SWEOK Milan (696)+1:31:25Klas Larsson1:03:52
    266FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:31:28Panu Heiska59:47
    267SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:31:39Benjamin Walti59:41
    268FINNavi 2 (284)+1:31:44Marko Manninen1:06:18
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:31:48Arto Niemi56:50
    270FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:31:57Veeti Passila1:14:56
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:32:00Jarno Mikkola1:05:11
    272FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:32:19Sergey Peshikov1:10:20
    273NORAsker SK (137)+1:32:58Eivind Berner Myhre1:09:10
    274SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:33:07Steen Rasmus1:11:09
    275FINEx-Legends (260)+1:33:23Harri Romppanen1:01:12
    276CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:33:25Stepan Drzka1:16:59
    277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:33:30Marko Uotila1:11:34
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:33:44Pekka Noponen1:00:14
    279RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:34:08Aleksey Borevich58:13
    280ESTJOKA (290)+1:35:12Raivo Pellja1:01:16
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:35:13Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd56:13
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:35:18Per Forsberg1:23:03
    283SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:35:20Nils Edvarsson1:06:06
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:35:57Magnus Unborg1:08:25
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:36:02Kiri Huhtanen49:59
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:36:21Antti Kivikko59:18
    287NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:36:35August Syrdal en1:43:16
    288FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:36:43Tomi Nrv52:40
    289FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:36:45Vili Olkkonen1:10:57
    290NORVang OL (1316)+1:36:50Sverre Narum1:10:07
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:36:52Heikki Nenonen59:32
    292FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:37:00Janne Kukkonen57:41
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:37:03Petri Rusanen51:21
    294FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:37:03Marcus Kopra1:12:19
    295NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:37:10Kjell Westin1:08:13
    296GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:37:27Wieland Krger55:35
    297FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:37:30Matti Maajrvi49:11
    298FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:37:35Jukka Heikura1:27:24
    299SWERns OK (299)+1:37:47Johannes Eklund1:03:16
    300ESTOK Vru (743)+1:38:03Tanel Mottus1:01:29
    301FINLynx 3 (297)+1:38:26Karim Mbembela57:33
    302SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:38:27Isac Eriksson1:20:36
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:38:29Mikael Lamberg1:04:45
    304ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:38:31Mati Tiit50:38
    305SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:39:06Anders Selin57:18
    306FINLynx 4 (238)+1:39:19Mikko Pohjola1:00:47
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:39:35Johannes Louhi1:24:26
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:39:38Erik Bohne57:13
    309FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:40:25Aleksi Hrknen55:54
    310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:40:25Oscar David Jensen1:05:52
    311FINRastiseiska (356)+1:40:36Ella Skog1:08:05
    312FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:40:40Joonas Ojanen56:59
    313FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:40:58Eero Piironen1:06:34
    314FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:41:01Saska Tuomasjukka1:02:16
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:41:06Ville Tiitinen57:31
    316FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:41:15Jouko Jylh1:00:30
    317SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:41:30Stefan Schlatter1:12:02
    318FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:41:32Anttoni Hilli1:10:20
    319FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:41:36Juha Koivusalo1:00:30
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+1:42:00Bo-Gran Sund1:09:43
    321FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:42:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:13:42
    322SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:42:04Rickard Andersson1:03:57
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:42:27Antti Sippola1:12:55
    324LATOK Arona (261)+1:42:59Kalvis Kalva55:06
    325SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:43:23Gustav Nirvin1:31:32
    326RUSFryazino (282)+1:43:27Dmitry Senin1:01:16
    327FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:43:36Jarkko Urpalainen59:50
    328RUSLegenda (358)+1:43:41Sergey Roslyakov1:00:34
    329RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:43:42Kirill Gorev57:16
    330NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:43:49William Resvoll Skaug1:06:36
    331SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:43:54Stefan Saner1:03:36
    332FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:44:21Janne Hyypp1:14:51
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:44:27Riku Kopra1:10:06
    334FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:44:32Stefan Karlsson1:00:15
    335FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:44:38Tuomas Pasanen1:09:41
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:44:39Terho Taarna1:02:33
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:44:43Teemu Ronkainen1:03:01
    338SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:44:45Marcus Amrn1:12:22
    339SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:44:58Truls Persson1:04:25
    340FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:45:00Eero Hirvonen58:37
    341FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:45:21Riku Koivusalo1:03:58
    342SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:45:32Rickard Olsson1:08:52
    343FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:46:33Ari Kartaslammi1:32:24
    344FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:46:35Eemi Vaherlehto1:04:47
    345FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:46:40Matias Menp1:04:25
    346FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:46:46Tero Viljanen1:02:51
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:46:52Jussi Lampinen1:24:57
    348LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:46:58Einars Sillers1:04:11
    349FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:47:00Miikka Wigelius1:01:17
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:47:14Tuomo Haapala1:15:00
    351SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:47:32Magnus Herberthsson1:19:06
    352FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:47:33Joona Yliaho1:04:21
    353FINRasti E4 (269)+1:47:41Rauno Heimonen1:11:08
    354SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:47:42Peter Lindebring1:26:46
    355SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:48:17Anders Haglund1:06:38
    356NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:48:23Lars Heggelund1:23:05
    357ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:48:26Kevin Hallop1:07:54
    358FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:48:32Paavo Inkinen1:09:50
    359SWEBS HK (1850)+1:48:41Palm Jonas1:20:46
    360FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:48:50Henri Hirvikallio1:04:24
    361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:48:58Juha Kivel1:00:21
    362GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:49:00Jack Leitch1:07:31
    363FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:49:02Michael Torrkulla58:52
    364FINOK Botnia (278)+1:49:17Thomas Cederberg1:00:24
    365FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:49:20Mikko ri59:00
    366SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:49:22Johannes Bladh1:08:47
    367FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:49:36Tuomas Kareinen1:07:49
    368FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:49:49Sari Saarijrvi1:10:14
    369NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:49:58John Hansen1:15:36
    370FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:50:08Jussi Raasakka58:53
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:50:35Line Slberg1:08:52
    372RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:50:58Denis Mikhailov1:12:36
    373ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:51:27Tnu Tnav1:05:20
    374LATAluksne (926)+1:51:37Austris Kalnins1:04:11
    375FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:51:40Jussi Linnaranta1:04:47
    376RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:51:55Vovan Dvorianskii1:04:28
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:52:25Ilari Nokka1:06:26
    378NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:52:47Bjrn Henning Grandal1:11:07
    379FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:52:56Touko Remes1:01:25
    380FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:53:00Jarmo Munck1:01:29
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:53:01Jaakko Kulmala1:04:54
    382GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:53:03Tim Schroeder1:03:00
    383ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:53:09Priit verus1:01:53
    384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:53:12Jussi Kallio1:10:50
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:53:28Antti Kaivosaari1:00:47
    386NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:54:15Sture Ottesen1:03:40
    387NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:54:25Henrik Kraft1:09:46
    388FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:54:32Hannu Turpeinen1:13:00
    389SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:55:05Alfred Erdelius1:07:38
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:55:40Otso Tukiainen1:20:24
    391FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:56:11Juha Linjamki1:12:17
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:56:15Lauri Kahila1:09:17
    393NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:56:15Trond Bjerge1:11:52
    394FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:56:18Tomas Knutar1:11:40
    395SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:56:20Mats Nilsson1:06:17
    396SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:56:34Lars Nordgren1:03:44
    397FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:56:36Roope Lemberg1:08:40
    398FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:56:38Marko Kuusikko58:51
    399FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:56:42Andreas Sjholm1:03:08
    400FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:56:43Eemil Koskinen52:41
    401FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:56:54Kimmo Leivo1:04:11
    402FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:57:00Antti Vigelius1:15:57
    403FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:57:07Pivi Leppsalmi1:14:28
    404FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:57:11Tuomo Laitinen1:13:11
    405FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:57:17Juha Kettunen59:28
    406FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:57:21Kimmo Partanen1:16:13
    407FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:57:23Ilari Karppinen1:22:48
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:57:27Heikki Pajuoja1:08:03
    409FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:57:31Esko Nummi1:09:42
    410SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:57:34Oskar Nederheim1:12:56
    411FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:57:34Eetu Laine1:08:14
    412FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:57:34Kalle Junnikkala1:05:58
    413FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:57:37Jukka Kernen1:04:51
    414FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:57:44Heikki Laurinsepp1:04:20
    415SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:57:55Alfred Liljestrm1:07:12
    416SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:57:57Henrik Flordal1:10:19
    417FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:58:17Olli Moisander1:03:09
    418LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:58:28Jonas Wolff1:13:16
    419FINIisu (633)+1:58:37Matti Kalenius1:03:58
    420LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:59:07Andris Dzalbs56:59
    421FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:59:19Hannu Arki1:08:10
    422FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:59:21Yura Yasukov1:08:31
    423FINSocca (1833)+1:59:23Ari Itl1:13:38
    424NORk-94 (448)+1:59:24Stein Mella1:07:38
    425FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:59:25Tommy Lemberg1:03:55
    426FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:59:26Marko Korhonen1:14:50
    427FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:59:30Reino Ruotsalainen1:18:09
    428FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:59:31Tommi Mattila1:07:57
    429FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:59:40Mikko Toivonen1:07:12
    430FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:59:41Jari Erkkil1:07:26
    431NORGNEIST (360)+1:59:50Sturle Nordeide1:14:58
    432FINLammin Ski (257)+2:00:02Harri Veijola1:26:30
    433FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:00:05Henri Valkonen1:13:44
    434FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:00:08Niklas Bjrkqvist1:04:37
    435SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:00:13Dan Hrnell1:07:28
    436FINRasti-Perni (766)+2:00:20Risto Gustafsson1:06:30
    437NORGanddal IL (827)+2:00:23Mathieu McGuire1:18:45
    438SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:00:24Ganslandt Ebba1:18:00
    439FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:00:56Aamos Laavainen1:13:33
    440FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:01:06Rauno Autio1:09:32
    441FINSettiijt (551)+2:01:12Petteri Vigren58:31
    442FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:01:34Taisto Pulkkinen1:01:29
    443SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+2:02:06Magnus Niklasson1:06:32
    444LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:02:09Matiss Saulite59:43
    445FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:03:21Jussi Rantala1:00:15
    446FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:03:36Rauno Asikainen1:02:31
    447FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:03:41Lauri Huotari1:13:09
    448FINPanssariprikaati (526)+2:04:28Arto Hakala55:05
    449NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:04:34Terje Wiig Mathisen1:09:01
    450FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+2:04:37Topi Laakso1:10:11
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:04:44Hannu Holappa1:04:54
    452SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+2:04:52Karin Fgerlind1:14:44
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+2:05:13Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:09:34
    454SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+2:05:16Markus Brechbuehl1:02:55
    455FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:05:32Harri Tanska1:07:59
    456LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:05:36Andris Celapiters1:04:27
    457FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:05:44Harri Laine1:18:40
    458RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:05:48Anton Mens1:10:20
    459NOREnga (227)+2:05:48Kulen Juvik1:18:14
    460FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+2:05:53Matkku Kariniemi1:15:56
    461FINPesikunta (1550)+2:05:55Ville Halonen1:03:02
    462FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:05:56Riku Kerkola1:24:58
    463SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:06:02Mats Karlsson2:00:13
    464FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:06:03Jari Vesterinen1:08:06
    465FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+2:06:06Mika Jurvakainen1:19:13
    466FINToimen Pojat (782)+2:06:06Visa Jokelainen1:21:01
    467FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:06:12Asko Vh-Pietil1:10:33
    468LTUTakas OK (350)+2:06:14Andrius Cereska1:17:37
    469FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+2:06:15Jussi Jrvinen1:42:49
    470FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:06:16Miikka Annunen1:16:06
    471FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:06:27Risto Ponkala1:24:17
    472FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:06:38Jarmo Nivala1:01:13
    473FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:06:42Aapo Lindberg56:29
    474FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:06:50Valtteri Kinnunen50:07
    475FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:06:56Jussi Siukkola1:00:02
    476FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+2:07:00Juha Koskela1:09:43
    477FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:07:04Miro Talvitie1:13:23
    478SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:07:06Anders Johansson1:06:07
    479FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+2:07:27Visa Koponen1:04:24
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:07:55Mika Tuononen1:05:36
    481ESTPuujalad (389)+2:08:01Zahkna Marit1:20:19
    482FINHerraseura (601)+2:08:05Matti Timonen1:13:02
    483FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:08:08Harri Mehto1:03:36
    484FINPelikassit (654)+2:08:09Henri Menalanen1:12:43
    485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:08:16Timo Hynninen1:20:43
    486FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:09:06Benjamin Tasa1:11:37
    487FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:09:07Juho Tammi1:10:44
    488NORVerdal OK (325)+2:09:09Vidar Skjerve1:28:47
    489FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+2:09:15Kysti Karttunen1:31:57
    490FINBeach Boys (486)+2:09:15Timo Kokkila1:06:30
    491FRATOM (730)+2:09:16Sebastien CATALON1:25:56
    492FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:09:23Lasse Kukkonen1:22:28
    493FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:09:35Lauri Kunnas1:10:43
    494SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:09:39Bruno Haldemann1:07:19
    495SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+2:09:46Stefan Eriksson1:25:12
    496GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:09:47Sabine Richter1:31:03
    497FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:09:49Pyry Aurasmaa1:11:54
    498SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:09:50Tapani Mattus1:10:58
    499RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:09:51Alexei Ivanov1:25:02
    500FINNostars (301)+2:09:53Jouni Modig1:13:46
    501FINSK Uranus (726)+2:10:01Mikko Herajrvi1:32:49
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+2:10:01Margus Andresson1:14:18
    503FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:10:02Hannu Kaskilahti1:23:55
    504FINOK77 4 (487)+2:10:05Harry Sainio1:10:04
    505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+2:10:20Tarmo Ketola1:04:43
    506FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:10:24Kalle Komi1:16:47
    507FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+2:10:24Jani Harju1:10:25
    508FINAivan Sama (398)+2:10:27Mika Hulkko1:10:24
    509FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:10:27Johanna Isojrvi1:02:20
    510FINPargas IF (314)+2:10:28Jaakko Jrvist1:06:19
    511NOROK Moss (756)+2:10:31Christopher Schive1:04:10
    512FINMADROG (425)+2:10:33Aasla Hannu1:11:50
    513GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:10:39Jim Bailey52:23
    514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:11:15Henri Kukkonen1:07:09
    515SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:11:19Hans Nilsson1:23:22
    516FINJussis seven (397)+2:11:21Elvis Kyknen49:10
    517RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:11:23Andrei Rybakov1:01:19
    518FINJkriprikaati (572)+2:11:26Jukka Ruha1:03:15
    519FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+2:11:29Jouko Juntunen1:08:40
    520FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:11:33Jonne Ruopsa1:08:52
    521FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:11:38Tommy Haglund1:07:59
    522FINArk United (1046)+2:11:39Mika Nokelainen1:12:39
    523FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+2:11:41Ulf Merihein1:29:24
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:11:50Eero Hautala1:15:02
    525FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:11:57Lauri Metsovuori1:01:31
    526NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+2:12:00Roar Mathisen1:32:01
    527FINGRK (1769)+2:12:00Maija Hakala1:03:41
    528NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:12:25Rolf Mo58:43
    529FINRastiketut (489)+2:12:31Sakari Pesola1:07:24
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+2:12:34Sami Piira1:11:37
    531NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+2:12:40Henning Werne1:26:29
    532FINJoosehukku (1658)+2:12:50Anni Kivilaakso1:10:26
    533FINJyvskyln amk (472)+2:12:53Kaisa Heikkinen1:13:28
    534FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+2:12:55Matti Virtaniemi1:10:49
    535FINIitin Pyrint (604)+2:12:57Timo Virtanen1:17:07
    536FINSolf IK (705)+2:13:00Kaj Stenvall1:07:17
    537SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+2:13:58Jan Lundgren1:50:51
    538FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:14:07Leslie Mercier1:07:56
    539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+2:14:20Kimmo Hytnen1:07:16
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+2:14:22Henrik Hihnala1:16:25
    541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+2:14:26Mikko Kostiainen1:08:57
    542FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+2:14:38Reijo Hautamki1:09:29
    543FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:14:40Mikko Korpi56:06
    544FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+2:15:23Risto Hrknen1:04:50
    545FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:15:28Katri Niittymki1:04:47
    546FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:15:30Jussi Ranki1:04:13
    547SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:15:34Per Hult1:02:33
    548FINOK Jorren (1568)+2:15:51Jenny Virtala1:01:46
    549NORBirkenes IL (386)+2:15:52Kristian Nyhus1:13:08
    550RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:15:57Artem Sotkin1:20:34
    551FINRasti-Hyry (614)+2:16:02Tuomas Turpeinen1:22:50
    552SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:16:03Patric Dusigne1:13:37
    553FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+2:16:05Laura Tiits1:04:58
    554FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+2:16:05Markus Fogelholm1:07:22
    555FINSuunta Jurva (400)+2:16:08Janne Puntila1:17:10
    556FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+2:16:12Samuli Mkinen1:25:09
    557FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:16:19Jani Saranen1:25:49
    558FINLynx 5 (623)+2:16:25Tuomas Metsl1:07:01
    559NOREmit (321)+2:16:48Svein Granerud1:06:48
    560FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:16:53Oskari Aumo57:16
    561NORWing OK (1035)+2:17:02Johannes Midtb1:18:38
    562FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+2:17:06Jarmo Kirkkomki1:06:10
    563FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:17:12Ilpo Seppnen1:14:58
    564FINPullin serkut (411)+2:17:13Timo Pulli1:25:19
    565FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+2:17:14Heino Pakarinen1:09:18
    566FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+2:17:14Tommi Hirvonen1:15:05
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+2:17:22Teemu Penttil1:06:43
    568FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+2:17:31Tommi Silvan1:16:57
    569LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:18:06Varis Peisenieks58:05
    570FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:18:14Alec Still1:30:14
    571FINUV SISSIT (1838)+2:18:14Pauli Mkel58:23
    572NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+2:18:18Espen Karlsen1:26:30
    573SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+2:18:26Elin Sundqvist1:19:00
    574FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+2:18:31Juha Itkonen1:09:28
    575FINKarsu.fi (307)+2:18:36Toni Markkanen1:24:01
    576FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+2:18:51Joni Jskelinen1:12:12
    577FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+2:18:53Sanna Kauppinen1:21:30
    578FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:18:54Veikko Karjalainen1:08:58
    579FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:18:58Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:06:23
    580FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+2:19:11Toni Soini1:03:23
    581FINKonserni (820)+2:19:18Niko Siltanen1:19:26
    582FINLinnankiertjt (755)+2:19:21VP Ronkainen1:12:38
    583FINHakuliset (478)+2:19:22Laura Hakulinen1:29:21
    584FINPeab (505)+2:19:25Veijo Kujanen1:15:31
    585FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+2:19:36Samuli Kallio1:17:20
    586FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:19:49Matti Huhtala1:35:59
    587FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:19:51Ari Manninen1:35:46
    588FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:20:04Matti Virkki1:14:46
    589ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:20:20Helle Hallik1:04:39
    590FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:20:27Urpo Srkk1:05:10
    591FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:20:40Jukka Salo1:10:47
    592FINKemin Kiilat (310)+2:20:43Veijo Isojunno1:02:28
    593FINJuntit OK (506)+2:20:43Timo Vlasov1:29:19
    594SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+2:20:49Erik Bovallius1:03:59
    595SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:20:54Albin Rieem Lindgren1:04:38
    596FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+2:20:57Andrei Krger1:04:54
    597FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+2:21:00Antti Pellinen1:02:56
    598LATSurikati (479)+2:21:30Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:29:27
    599NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:21:39Live Bredholdt Jrgensen1:07:54
    600FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:22:14Ilkka Koskela1:34:55
    601FINMurut (444)+2:22:26Ramona kermarck-Mhnen1:17:18
    602CZEUSK Praga (980)+2:22:36Nick Duca1:00:12
    603FINLuolamiehet (462)+2:22:42Anton Rosqvist1:09:29
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:22:43Tuomas Rokka1:26:31
    605POLOK!Sport (384)+2:22:56Artur Lipinski1:22:05
    606FINTuuripellet (440)+2:23:09Timo Pohjakallio1:14:04
    607FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+2:23:14Jouko Liuha1:08:52
    608FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:23:16Sami Isoherranen1:05:45
    609FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:23:21Peter Kronholm1:10:07
    610FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+2:23:21Jukka Kenttmies1:15:13
    611FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:23:23Anna Toiviainen1:22:45
    612SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:23:24Henry Barsk1:12:22
    613FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:23:26Mikko Anttonen1:20:39
    614LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:23:27Andris Zandersons1:16:34
    615NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:23:37Simen Graff1:19:32
    616FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:23:42Timo Pirtil1:07:32
    617FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+2:24:09Jussi Korhonen51:51
    618SWELeksands OK (217)+2:25:46Magnus Gras56:37
    619FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:25:50Leevi Rntynen1:03:59
    620FINRastitykki (548)+2:25:51Juho Pietilnaho1:04:26
    621FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+2:25:55Aarto Hirvi1:02:40
    622FINOK77 3 (667)+2:26:01Edvin Ekman1:11:54
    623SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:26:05Urs Rubitschon1:17:17
    624FINOK Trian 4 (349)+2:26:08Eetu Liukkonen59:32
    625SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:26:33Urban Srqvist1:21:29
    626FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:26:35Jukka Behm56:08
    627FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+2:26:47Stanley Park58:11
    628FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:26:49Jarno Pukema1:06:52
    629NORIF Sturla (313)+2:26:52Nils Inge Brurberg1:23:06
    630LATVeselava (510)+2:26:55Egils Gruzde1:16:23
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:26:56Juha Kekkonen1:24:35
    632FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:26:58Ari Nieminen1:35:20
    633GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:27:00Julius Gonsior1:24:03
    634FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:27:00Markku Saramki1:13:32
    635SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:27:01Dorothea Suter1:00:15
    636FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:27:01Jussi Harju1:03:07
    637FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:27:07Marko Haapakangas59:11
    638ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:27:13Aigar Pindmaa1:18:07
    639FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:27:14Mika Rautio1:06:35
    640SWEIOF (662)+2:27:24Astrid Waaler Kaas1:19:39
    641FINMusta Neli (613)+2:27:25Mikko Inkinen1:09:19
    642SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:27:29Jesper Nystrm1:32:51
    643SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:27:33Thomas Norstrm1:12:10
    644ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:27:52Oliver Ojasoo1:13:04
    645NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:27:54Marthe Hoff Hagen1:32:49
    646LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:27:56Ramunas Pabreza1:07:01
    647FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:28:13Lotta Haavisto1:22:40
    648FINFujitsu (655)+2:28:18Vesa Mntyl1:22:46
    649FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:28:24Oula Pelkonen1:27:48
    650FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:28:31Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:15:43
    651ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:28:40Jaan Olvet1:13:02
    652FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:28:58Pyymki Aku59:12
    653FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:29:00Vertti Myllrinen1:23:52
    654NORRingerike OL (807)+2:29:01Torbjrn Nrbech1:36:15
    655FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:29:03Jyrki Auronen1:11:03
    656RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:29:04Sergey Balandinskiy1:01:18
    657FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:29:27Reijo Kuoppala1:09:21
    658LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:29:32Krists Krastins-Krabis1:27:30
    659FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:29:35Tuomo Kalvas1:26:24
    660RUSIzhora (319)+2:30:03Daniil Danchishen1:02:47
    661HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:30:29Janos Mraz1:25:18
    662FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:30:30Juho Ylimaa1:21:13
    663FINViVi Master (539)+2:30:34Petri Teittinen1:15:36
    664FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:30:35Tatu Hnninen1:07:26
    665LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:30:46Aldis Leitlands1:15:49
    666FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:30:50Ove Snre1:10:41
    667FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:30:53Tuomas Nuutinen1:00:21
    668GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:30:55Heikki Palosuo1:48:18
    669FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:30:58Jukka Iitti51:37
    670FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:31:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:04
    671LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:31:08Leons Pelna1:35:14
    672FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:31:10Minna Mahlamki1:19:36
    673SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:31:11Thomas Gustafsson1:18:19
    674FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:31:12Tuomas Hnninen1:19:25
    675SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:31:13Torgny Jeppson1:22:52
    676FINSK Mortis (394)+2:31:22Panu Peltokangas1:12:36
    677SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:31:25David Bjrk1:06:09
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:31:27ge Liljestrm1:23:34
    679FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:31:42Pekka Rantila1:27:47
    680FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:31:47Osku Kiviniemi1:18:07
    681FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:31:51Arto Uusihonko1:23:15
    682FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:32:09Antti Suvinen59:16
    683FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:32:26Terjo Kallioniemi1:27:22
    684ESTOK West (781)+2:33:01Indrek Viikmaa1:09:41
    685FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:33:01Osmo Viili1:07:53
    686FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:33:03Maris Palopl1:04:55
    687FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:33:07Matti Tikkanen1:06:11
    688FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:33:30Jyri Kyllstinen59:02
    689FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:33:36Jouko Malinen52:43
    690FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:33:37Iiris Saarenp1:19:25
    691FINSK-0K (1621)+2:33:41Leif Roschier1:41:05
    692FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:33:44Pekka Valkonen1:03:05
    693FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:33:50Seppo Ollikainen1:00:07
    694NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:33:51Audrun Utskarpen1:20:26
    695FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:33:51Elena Konstari1:07:21
    696NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:33:53ystein Melby1:42:50
    697USAOUSA (629)+2:33:56Waddington Emma1:10:56
    698FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:34:27Ensio Lakanen1:07:43
    699FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:35:01Miina Kanko1:00:45
    700FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:35:07Mika Juva1:07:31
    701FINPetolintu (338)+2:35:10Renne Tergujeff1:44:13
    702FINOC Puisto (431)+2:35:11Pekka Simula1:12:09
    703FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:35:25Antti Mtt1:07:44
    704FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:35:45Olli Hyypp1:20:41
    705FINRastipukit (678)+2:36:16Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:09:32
    706FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:36:16Jari Turto1:11:20
    707FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:36:17Asko Senttula1:11:11
    708FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:36:19Matias Jrnefelt1:22:34
    709FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:36:21Pekka Sorvari1:21:29
    710FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:36:21Tomi Nevalainen1:25:26
    711FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:36:26Pekka Koskinen1:11:28
    712FINKerkesix (1870)+2:36:30Kai Lisitsin1:11:11
    713FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:36:33Toni Vainikainen1:22:01
    714FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:36:37Mikko Jalli1:47:53
    715FINOC Toffee (416)+2:36:54Samuli Ketola1:09:13
    716FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:36:54Terho Oksanen1:10:17
    717FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:36:55Pekka Pietil1:13:11
    718FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:37:06Timo Ritakallio1:13:55
    719FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:37:08Niko Kuikka1:16:54
    720FINPaVi (520)+2:37:11Simon Ollus1:27:12
    721ESTOK TON (1091)+2:37:14Rein Unt1:04:25
    722SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:37:16Niklas Doyle1:27:12
    723FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:37:16Mikko Pylkknen1:10:40
    724FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:37:19Tero Kaksonen1:27:56
    725FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:37:20Roni Nevala1:15:15
    726FINNavi 6 (870)+2:37:22Heikki Tonteri1:08:44
    727FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:37:24Mikael Wikstrm1:28:24
    728FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:37:36Tapani Juhonsalo1:07:48
    729FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:37:36Timo Kivel1:14:50
    730FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:37:38Aino Soininen1:13:49
    731FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:37:38Vesa Pitknen1:19:28
    732FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:37:42Markku Jokela1:23:51
    733LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:37:42Matiss Platacis1:05:51
    734SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:37:49Sofie Karlsson1:28:31
    735NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:37:51Alfred Bjrnerd1:10:37
    736FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:37:53Veijo Nurmikumpu1:09:45
    737FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:38:16Tapio Ahola1:15:14
    738ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:38:23Simone Rocca1:13:30
    739FINIF Minken (497)+2:38:44Bo sterbacka1:28:19
    740FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:38:54Ari Nenonen1:17:58
    741FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:38:58Jarmo Joronen1:28:09
    742FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:39:05Vesa Koirikivi1:17:25
    743FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:39:13Esko Salminen1:15:14
    744FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+2:39:22Timo Vh-Pietil1:31:28
    745FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:39:32Kari Koivumki1:10:28
    746FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:39:51Joona Ikonen1:32:09
    747FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:40:07Anu Kuosmanen1:33:09
    748FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:40:10Robin Blomberg1:26:07
    749FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:40:25Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:15:01
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:40:41Jorma Liljedahl1:17:55
    751FINToiska (957)+2:40:48Tuukka Grnholm1:26:24
    752FINRaTro (969)+2:40:56Timo Seppl1:23:00
    753FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:41:34Helppolainen Teemu1:13:33
    754FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:41:37Jani Ekola1:15:20
    755FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:41:38Jaakko Hirvonen1:12:57
    756FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:41:50Valtteri Halonen1:32:49
    757FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:42:02Terho Etula1:50:34
    758FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:42:05Jarmo Maurila57:34
    759FINNavi 3 (538)+2:42:11Eetu Nyknen56:23
    760FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:42:16Jyri Kankkunen1:20:21
    761FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:42:22Jouni Pimi1:15:30
    762GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:43:11Chloe Potter55:13
    763SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:43:24Johan Karlsson1:03:53
    764SWETibro OK (717)+2:43:25Svante Andren1:09:44
    765FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:43:26Mikko Vapa1:27:53
    766FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:43:37Janne Hannola1:35:35
    767SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:43:38Jan-Olof Bogren55:43
    768FINKanuuna (1783)+2:43:39Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:20:21
    769FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:43:58Eero Heino1:20:23
    770FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:43:59Kuikan samoilijat 41:14:48
    771FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:44:17Jerry Hyvnen1:12:09
    772FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:44:20Maria Latvala1:14:06
    773FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:44:21Harri Jokela1:12:30
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:44:26Markku Huuskonen1:30:51
    775FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:44:29Oke Peltola1:08:55
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:44:34Pertti Laine1:10:23
    777FINSahtiserkut (1634)+2:44:40Jukka Nieminen1:25:34
    778SWEOK sterker (436)+2:44:54Niclas Nilsson1:15:18
    779FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:44:55Erkko Koivurinne1:31:59
    780FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:44:56Lassi Hiiri1:12:10
    781SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:45:16Martin Egger1:12:58
    782FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:45:22Samuli Tuominen1:14:35
    783FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:45:27Risto Oksanen1:11:21
    784SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:45:27Denis Potapov2:20:06
    785FINInnOK (1069)+2:45:30Pekka Pajuoja1:01:55
    786LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:45:39Ralfs Eizvertins57:53
    787FINAron Haka (1626)+2:46:04Aino Kattilakoski1:03:24
    788SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:46:07Martin Steiner1:07:00
    789FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:46:14Saku Helin1:26:06
    790FINKaslink (1836)+2:46:32Harri Vainio1:17:09
    791FINRytit (1785)+2:46:46Lauri Ryti1:21:31
    792FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:46:54Lauri Kontkanen1:00:43
    793GBRInterlopers (1315)+2:46:55Claire Ward58:50
    794FINSalparasti (1077)+2:46:58Harri Manninen1:22:08
    795FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:47:01Oskari Koivunen1:10:37
    796FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:47:26Toini Pemmari1:42:54
    797FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:47:51Henri Saari1:07:00
    798NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:47:53Per Tore Bruns1:46:46
    799FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:47:54Mika Lyytikinen1:05:52
    800FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:47:56Pentti Malinen1:14:00
    801SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:48:01Jan Lavn1:14:00
    802FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:48:03Matti Kyrnlahti1:20:54
    803FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:48:04Oskari Nihtil1:02:59
    804FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:48:16Risto Santapukki1:01:40
    805FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:48:25Pete Mkel1:08:59
    806FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:48:32Anne-Mari Nurminen1:18:54
    807FINRastihaukat (568)+2:48:59Pertti Sorri1:16:31
    808FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:48:59Eero Simanainen1:11:20
    809FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+2:49:03Markku Kylml1:18:34
    810FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:49:08Raino Valtonen1:12:08
    811FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:49:23Juha Purhonen1:27:31
    812FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:49:28Heikki Pelkonen1:10:49
    813FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:49:51Laura Jakobsson57:44
    814FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:49:58Reijo Liitiinen1:16:58
    815FINKannuksen Ura (498)+2:50:10Sauli Konttila1:35:03
    816RUSMile-Sport (1114)+2:50:12Maksim Gereev1:08:13
    817FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:50:19Henna Nurminen1:18:24
    818FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:50:24Harald Slotte1:11:07
    819FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+2:50:25Matti Hartikainen1:34:18
    820FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:50:28Timo lgars1:20:24
    821FINTuurihaukat (1541)+2:50:30Vesa Riihimki1:31:58
    822FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+2:50:31Petri Vartiainen1:24:49
    823FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:50:39Jari Forss1:16:46
    824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:51:03Raimo Pusa1:16:33
    825FINIK rnen (636)+2:51:06Otto Pietil1:17:21
    826FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:51:06Maria Lerssi1:11:36
    827FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+2:51:09Jani Rouvali1:20:28
    828FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:51:10Seppo Laitinen1:08:42
    829FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+2:51:17Timo Heikkinen1:27:39
    830FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:51:19Ville Jrvinen1:19:13
    831FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:51:38Teuvo Slant1:20:04
    832FINKokousyhdistys (900)+2:51:38Ilari Kosonen1:26:19
    833FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+2:51:39Tuomo Kujala1:17:30
    834ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:51:40Teivo Temets1:13:19
    835ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:52:08Herkki Suurman1:17:10
    836FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:52:12Keijo Talja1:22:32
    837FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:52:15Antti Ylisel1:20:32
    838FINSukK 83 (661)+2:52:17Ildar Bedretdin1:12:50
    839ESTBona Fide (771)+2:52:18Heiki Savitsch1:12:17
    840FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:52:19Timo Siitonen1:18:42
    841FINVakka-Rasti (923)+2:52:21Lauri Hirvonen1:31:12
    842FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:52:22Jarmo Pulkkinen1:14:16
    843FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+2:52:25Matti ij1:12:39
    844FINVeikkaus (924)+2:52:26Riitta Nissi1:37:57
    845FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:52:29Matias Jutila1:12:57
    846FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:52:53Jukka-Pekka Nakari1:09:30
    847FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+2:52:57Matti Lukkari1:24:25
    848FINPalo-88 (753)+2:53:00Paavo Rintala1:17:56
    849FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+2:53:06Rasmus Ahoniemi1:13:10
    850FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:53:08Timofei Telov1:18:36
    851FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+2:53:19Markku Hmlinen1:05:18
    852FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+2:53:29Mikko Ahonen1:20:19
    853FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:53:30Joona Koski1:11:33
    854NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:53:49Owen Westergrd1:10:49
    855FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+2:54:03Teemu Vatanen1:32:24
    856FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:54:04Jyrki Itkonen1:14:06
    857FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:54:06Sauli Peltoniemi1:17:16
    858SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+2:54:20Lars Skymberg1:26:51
    859SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+2:54:31Kalle Zetterstrm1:03:12
    860SWEOK Msen (495)+2:54:34Thomas Von Kronhelm1:59:32
    861FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+2:55:10Hannu Karstunen1:30:03
    862FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:55:12Matti Kaijansinkko1:16:01
    863FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:55:14Anssi Pannula1:05:44
    864FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+2:55:15Risto Juutinen1:21:00
    865FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+2:55:17Juha Kuusisto1:29:26
    866FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:55:20Ville Kinnunen1:20:25
    867FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:55:20Jukka Haavisto1:16:09
    868FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:55:50Pekka Liukkala1:17:59
    869FINTamrock (687)+2:55:54Jaakko Niemi1:34:12
    870FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+2:55:57Ryhnen Ismo1:13:13
    871FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:56:03Tatiana Viriutina1:14:47
    872FINTeam Azure (814)+2:56:11Jari Vainikka1:24:23
    873FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:56:17Jani Sippola1:13:22
    874ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+2:56:29Mihkel Mahla1:02:57
    875FINIK Falken 2 (658)+2:56:32Martin Melin1:33:11
    876FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+2:56:37Jaakko Lumme1:00:58
    877FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+2:56:46Miika Huovinen1:15:24
    878FINKorpisoturit (787)+2:56:53Harri Vhvihu1:27:39
    879SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+2:57:01Katarina Norrby1:15:58
    880FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+2:57:09Asko Vesanen1:36:56
    881FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:57:12Tuuli Paunonen1:07:00
    882FINJudica (1758)+2:57:14Arttu Sderblom1:09:21
    883FINMS Parma 8 (504)+2:57:19Rami Eura1:09:05
    884FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:57:27Veli-Matti Hulkko1:12:55
    885SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:57:33Ola Samuelsson1:33:13
    886FINTour de Jukola (1543)+2:57:37Ilona Tikkakoski1:04:15
    887FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+2:57:51Pekka Rissanen1:11:31
    888FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:57:54Jukka Vhpesola1:13:56
    889FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+2:57:58Sami Tammisto1:02:21
    890FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+2:57:59Jarmo Vainio1:11:51
    891FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:58:51Toni Turu1:11:00
    892FINFuturice (698)+2:58:56Jussi Riihel1:29:07
    893LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+2:59:05Imants Caklis1:36:07
    894FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+2:59:15Lasse Lepist1:55:02
    895FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:59:16Tero Kaasinen1:10:54
    896RUSLosy (1732)+2:59:21Maria Igonina1:20:03
    897FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:59:37Ari Karhilahti1:18:48
    898FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:59:41Lasse Kalliomaa1:12:31
    899FINHnt SK (1042)+2:59:44Timo Rainio1:23:51
    900FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:59:47Maria Mikkonen1:23:59
    901FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+2:59:50Matias Alhonen1:25:33
    902FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+2:59:55Antti Mustonen1:14:27
    903FINEricsson SK (929)+3:00:08Staffan Pettersson1:11:27
    904FINMacGregor (748)+3:00:10Juha Ratia1:17:17
    905FINMets Board Kyro (955)+3:00:12Hannu Kyrjoki1:31:16
    906FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:00:21Jukka Lehtonen1:19:14
    907FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+3:00:24Martti Naunin1:18:01
    908FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+3:00:29Erkki Pokela1:06:55
    909NORstmarka OK (864)+3:00:31Thomas Grstad1:20:32
    910FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:00:40Teemu Inkil1:15:35
    911FINUNO SK (507)+3:00:58Jori Falkstedt1:15:06
    912NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+3:01:22Knut Olav Sunde1:20:18
    913FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:01:24Ville Varis1:26:28
    914FINTunkiomadot (1882)+3:01:26Taneli Visnen1:11:39
    915FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:01:30Pauli Savela1:20:15
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+3:01:34Henna Hannila1:31:48
    917FINParoc (1719)+3:01:37Antti Uusikartano1:13:13
    918FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+3:01:38Iida Kauppi1:26:01
    919FINKunto Kaverit (875)+3:01:39Keijo Massinen1:34:15
    920FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:01:44Ilari Jalli1:28:01
    921FINRajaveljet (628)+3:01:49Matias Toura1:20:17
    922FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:01:50Kai Pulkkinen1:18:53
    923FINeLadies (664)+3:01:52Marjut Varpula1:21:53
    924FINTT226 (669)+3:01:54Niina Aho1:17:30
    925FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+3:01:55Toni Saikkonen1:26:14
    926FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:01:56Jouko Huuhka1:26:43
    927FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:01:57Marko Paananen1:28:43
    928FINIlmatorjunta (810)+3:02:00Petri Ruotsalainen1:28:19
    929FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+3:02:07Timo Jokisuu1:16:13
    930FINValtra (724)+3:02:11Tommi Pitenius1:33:41
    931FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+3:02:23Mikko Linnanvuori1:21:11
    932FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+3:02:28Heimo Kernen1:33:10
    933FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+3:02:28Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:48:01
    934FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:02:30Juhani Prsti1:43:53
    935FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+3:02:40Johanna Pensas1:06:16
    936SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+3:02:48Lena Swartz1:26:25
    937FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+3:02:56Roald von Schoultz1:01:35
    938FINGeodeesi (1622)+3:03:04Joona Suomala1:16:34
    939FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:03:17Ove Forsstrm1:09:50
    940SWEVsby OK (1360)+3:03:20Anders Berkelund1:23:32
    941FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+3:03:22Teemu Nieminen1:26:30
    942FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:03:26Juha Eronen1:10:00
    943FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+3:03:41Juha Liukkonen1:26:43
    944FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+3:03:42Marikka Silvonen1:38:07
    945SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+3:03:42Elisabet Elmertoft1:38:03
    946FINTaxi Team (785)+3:03:56Tapani Varamki1:23:48
    947FINSulzer (1203)+3:04:02Maija Mehto1:31:48
    948FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+3:04:15Ville Nummela1:27:21
    949SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+3:04:47Erik Bengtsson1:55:54
    950FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+3:05:01Markku Joensuu1:40:01
    951FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:05:05Cevin Aren1:33:11
    952FINHI-TEAM (1147)+3:05:13Mikko Halvari1:36:38
    953FINOK KPO (783)+3:05:13Niklas Wingren1:33:20
    954FINMetos (1218)+3:05:13Mikael Porthin1:28:10
    955FINSelviytyjt (1567)+3:05:15Jussi Salo1:10:40
    956FINOK Kristina (830)+3:05:18Jari Rajamki1:31:39
    957FINMetslehti (1745)+3:05:28Sanna Nyman1:35:19
    958FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:05:30Mikko Valittu1:43:13
    959FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+3:05:31Kasper Salin1:29:53
    960FINMC Jymypallo (941)+3:05:31Tuomas Alanne1:38:08
    961FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+3:05:31Erkki Terspalkki Peltonen1:15:36
    962FINRasti K18 (626)+3:05:34Kari Aapro1:08:05
    963FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+3:05:36Aleksi Puusaari1:19:24
    964FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+3:06:01Sakari Mikkola1:25:16
    965FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:06:05Roosa Laine1:18:32
    966FINKTTO (983)+3:06:06Tatu Rsnen1:27:03
    967FINOC Harharetki (763)+3:06:16Viljami Leppkoski1:23:36
    968FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:06:31Matti Vaaja1:13:03
    969FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+3:07:07Ilkka Sk1:41:34
    970FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+3:07:13Kimmo Nurminen1:37:57
    971FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+3:07:22Erik Brysch1:11:49
    972FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+3:07:29Teemu Heino1:18:57
    973FIN2Einsteins (956)+3:07:35Sami Puustinen1:29:17
    974FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:07:47Aki Piipponen1:24:56
    975FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:08:00Juho Jokimies1:18:44
    976FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+3:08:01Roni Suoniemi1:20:29
    977FINAC Harharetki (671)+3:08:08Timo Auvinen1:29:00
    978NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+3:08:37Tor Ove Hallem1:14:04
    979FINDream Team (1857)+3:08:42Olli Nikula1:42:47
    980FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+3:08:45Vesa Salminen1:22:57
    981FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:08:57Janne Lahdensuo1:22:09
    982FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:08:59Tero Kynslahti1:28:05
    983FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+3:09:08Ilpo Heiskanen1:26:19
    984FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:09:15Pasi Hankala1:29:30
    985FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+3:09:21Sami Miettinen1:35:43
    986FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:09:31Jussi Eriksson1:37:39
    987FINAjokoirat (854)+3:09:39Ville Rahkonen1:13:03
    988FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:10:02Timo Minkkinen1:24:03
    989FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:10:03Matias Viitasalo1:14:33
    990FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+3:10:06Topi Puhakka1:13:21
    991FINTornator (702)+3:10:13Ari Appelgren1:34:39
    992FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+3:10:14Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:14:22
    993FINTarpian Suunta (906)+3:10:18Vesa Ijs1:16:29
    994SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:10:21Erik sterberg1:48:24
    995FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+3:10:22Kalevi Kivipelto1:08:46
    996SWERns OK 2 (464)+3:10:25Alexander Eklund1:15:35
    997FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+3:10:26Pekka Kallio1:16:02
    998FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+3:10:34Juha Penttil1:43:18
    999FINIF land (544)+3:10:37Tor-Olof Blomster1:21:38
    1000FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+3:10:58Matti Ahola1:24:51
    1001FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:11:26Reijo Kaartokallio1:31:59
    1002LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+3:11:37Juris Ritums1:34:22
    1003FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:11:40Timo Lauttamus1:29:27
    1004FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+3:11:43Jussi Lindberg1:20:58
    1005FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:11:47Mrten Byskata1:18:01
    1006FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:12:18Topias Suikula1:16:12
    1007FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:12:49Nikolai Niemi1:11:53
    1008FINHarhaveikot (725)+3:12:51Kaijus Asteljoki1:23:03
    1009LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:12:52Davis Voicescuks1:12:00
    1010FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+3:12:58Saana Suutari1:23:07
    1011FINMets Forest (1149)+3:13:02Marko Yljrvi1:31:39
    1012FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:13:05Juha Eronen1:12:40
    1013FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:13:05Matti Kattilakoski1:28:18
    1014FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:13:06Mika Laurila1:08:49
    1015FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:13:10Annette Langels1:10:47
    1016FINEDX (871)+3:13:11Timo Lemmetty1:25:24
    1017FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:13:11Lauri Luurila1:16:27
    1018FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:13:13Rasmus Kallankari1:40:26
    1019SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:13:17Sanna Hedberg1:57:22
    1020FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:13:19Juuso Visnen1:25:19
    1021GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+3:13:23Ben Dempsey1:15:48
    1022FINTurun Visat (805)+3:13:38Matti Jokinen1:23:48
    1023FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:13:46Jussi Salonen1:18:11
    1024FINEnegia (511)+3:13:46Heikki Vierimaa1:32:07
    1025FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+3:13:51Kari Kujala1:25:24
    1026FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:13:52Eemeli Toura1:24:00
    1027FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:13:54Timo Rantala1:11:44
    1028FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:13:55Juho Malinen1:36:47
    1029FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:13:58Niki Helenius1:28:01
    1030FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:14:04Mikko Porma1:32:20
    1031FINErs seura (1239)+3:14:06Joni Isorinne1:18:07
    1032GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:14:15Philipp Koch1:24:44
    1033FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:14:15Pivi Lassila1:14:13
    1034FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:14:24Leppnen Jukka1:40:09
    1035FINEKI (1813)+3:14:27Anttu Ahlberg1:20:52
    1036NORWing OK 2 (1405)+3:14:28yvind Schjelderup1:21:47
    1037FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:14:28Antti Grekel1:14:27
    1038FINMMK OK (1698)+3:14:30Jyri Kuusrainen1:17:53
    1039FINDentina (819)+3:14:32Konsta Naumanen1:37:43
    1040FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:14:36Karel-Sibi Jyv1:38:44
    1041FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:14:40Eero Sihvola1:42:32
    1042FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:14:43Kari Valjakka1:32:31
    1043FINEssity Finland (735)+3:14:43Pekka Ala-Kokko1:34:46
    1044FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:14:44Markku Hienonen1:41:06
    1045FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:14:44Petri Tynjl1:28:06
    1046FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:14:46Esa Kiiski1:20:36
    1047FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:14:49Lauri Latva1:12:30
    1048FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:15:17Roosa Kuortti1:53:33
    1049FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:15:22Lasse Kallio1:26:40
    1050FINNeliveto (845)+3:15:39Pekka Simula1:21:13
    1051FINSK Samperi (840)+3:15:48Ilona Ilvonen1:39:02
    1052FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:15:53Valtteri Vuolle1:15:08
    1053FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:15:54Juha Mkinen1:33:32
    1054FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:15:55Jukka Gers1:21:09
    1055FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:15:56Ville Tuomaala1:41:51
    1056FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:15:56Esa Kangasmki1:12:01
    1057FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:15:58Tapio Koivu2:00:52
    1058FINNavi 8 (927)+3:15:59Miikka Menp1:13:53
    1059FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:16:04Toni Nevalainen1:25:37
    1060FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:16:22Tuomas Luomaranta1:47:20
    1061FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:16:46Konsta Kallio1:32:29
    1062FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:16:58Seppo Keltamki1:20:14
    1063LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:17:00Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:17:39
    1064FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:17:00Maria Vauhkonen1:16:14
    1065FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:17:02Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:40:47
    1066FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:17:02Juha Uusikartano1:16:59
    1067FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:17:12Antti Rimpilinen1:35:08
    1068FINTyrylt (1778)+3:17:24Jussi Tyryl1:18:29
    1069FINErnaali (796)+3:17:34Henna Saarinen1:28:00
    1070NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:17:41Einar Eide1:12:52
    1071FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:17:43Jorma Melender1:47:33
    1072FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:17:56Mikko Hietikko1:29:23
    1073FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+3:18:08Valtteri Putkonen1:37:01
    1074FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:18:42Ville Manninen1:13:00
    1075FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:18:49Oskari Rannila1:19:37
    1076FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:18:53Risto Karlainen58:50
    1077FINTurengin RC (948)+3:18:56Terhi Merilinen1:32:44
    1078FINDigita (905)+3:18:56Teppo Ahonen1:22:25
    1079FINKntit (1036)+3:19:04Teppo Moisio1:33:12
    1080FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:19:11Arto Kotajrvi1:24:30
    1081FINBaron Team (1716)+3:19:15Leena Lehtoranta1:22:36
    1082FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:19:17Markku Vesisenaho1:20:33
    1083FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:19:20Tuomas Ruuskanen1:02:49
    1084FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:19:21Janne Hautala1:19:05
    1085FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:19:26Timo Kakkola1:11:19
    1086FINSPYMS (759)+3:19:30Risto Savelius1:14:48
    1087FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:19:41Tuomas Salminen1:15:18
    1088FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:19:46Kari Heinmki1:22:03
    1089FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:19:47Petri Karhap1:29:29
    1090FINRaula Team (1702)+3:19:51Pekka Raula1:26:11
    1091FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:19:54Kari Kaikkonen1:23:34
    1092FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:20:21Tommi Pasanen1:18:50
    1093FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:20:31Petteri Haara1:24:46
    1094FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:20:35Raimo Lind1:12:46
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:20:37Jaakko Vaismaa1:21:19
    1096FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:20:41Kari Pajunen1:38:28
    1097FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:21:04Eero-Matti Halme1:25:11
    1098FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:21:23Ari Honkimaa1:33:26
    1099FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:21:23Jukka Matilainen1:41:50
    1100FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:21:28Juhani Simonen1:14:05
    1101FINKananpojat (912)+3:21:29Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:47
    1102FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:22:19Matleena Lindeqvist1:11:26
    1103FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:22:23Markku Virtanen1:25:34
    1104FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:22:46Juha Peltomki1:09:42
    1105FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:22:58Juho Eskola1:13:51
    1106FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:23:05Jaakko Hk1:18:55
    1107FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:23:07Tuukka Tuomala1:12:00
    1108FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:23:09Magnus Engblom1:52:19
    1109FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:23:16Tapio Hyttinen1:18:46
    1110FINAtria (1589)+3:23:21Markus Koskela1:50:26
    1111FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:23:22Anna Konttinen1:27:59
    1112FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:23:44Jukka Vanninen1:19:30
    1113FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:23:46Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:04:35
    1114FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:24:04Hannu Htnen1:24:04
    1115FINKotipojat (946)+3:24:40Nelli Lhteenmki1:36:59
    1116SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:24:43Johan Balck1:24:06
    1117FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:24:49Santeri Vanhala1:22:25
    1118FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:24:52Pekka Toppari1:23:29
    1119FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:24:58Mika Nukala1:36:55
    1120FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:25:06Hanna Mki-Mantila1:25:02
    1121FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:25:11Ilkka Hemminki1:20:51
    1122FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:25:21Simo-Pekka Vanninen55:46
    1123FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:25:49Hannes Mkel1:14:38
    1124FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:26:14Eero Pulkkinen1:29:39
    1125FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:26:17Veijo Vainiomki1:40:55
    1126FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:26:20Antti Kuivanen1:21:12
    1127FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:26:21Esa Rantasalo1:03:34
    1128FINSAL (455)+3:26:43Antero Laukkanen1:22:01
    1129FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:26:43Timo Turpeinen1:07:51
    1130NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:27:02Kyrre Auran1:14:08
    1131FINTelko (940)+3:27:19Jussi Viljanen1:16:51
    1132FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:27:22Arto Pietikinen1:32:54
    1133FINRejlers (1048)+3:27:37Jussi Myllys1:26:46
    1134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:27:37Eetu Salonen1:23:08
    1135FINHihhulit (1213)+3:27:40Eveliina Laaksonen1:19:32
    1136FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:27:47Valtteri Suorsa1:18:05
    1137FINPYVMM (977)+3:27:51Henrikki Lindlf1:08:51
    1138FINYksintein (1659)+3:28:17Jonni Salomaa1:18:18
    1139FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:28:28Heimo Hongisto1:23:47
    1140FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:28:30Erkki Holma1:15:05
    1141FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:28:34Terho Ojanper1:28:57
    1142FINTeam Lost (706)+3:28:36Tommi Hopearuoho1:31:57
    1143FINNCS Sport (727)+3:28:41Mikko Uotila2:05:34
    1144FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:28:46Matti Ruusupiha1:28:19
    1145FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:28:53Hannu Suikki1:28:28
    1146FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:29:10Ari-Pekka Euren1:44:12
    1147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:29:45Voitto Repo2:16:20
    1148FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:29:56Aki Niemi1:48:07
    1149FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:30:04Simo Neuvonen1:36:25
    1150FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:30:04Janne Sllinen1:29:55
    1151FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:30:11Eero Hyvnen1:27:38
    1152FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:30:23Mikko Norrbacka1:28:49
    1153FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:30:24Juha Sepponen1:09:46
    1154FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:30:37Tommi Koistinen1:14:07
    1155FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:30:40Markku Galkin1:30:36
    1156FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:31:15Jukka Honkasaari1:15:57
    1157FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:31:34Pertti Rih1:31:34
    1158FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:31:35Jyrki Widenius1:15:54
    1159FINOscar Software (1155)+3:31:38Simo Salminen1:49:47
    1160FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:31:39Kimmo Puustinen1:44:10
    1161FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:31:40Ari-Pekka Puttonen1:44:35
    1162FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:31:40Taavi Salmela1:53:16
    1163FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:31:43Erno Lhteenmki1:21:06
    1164FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:31:45Gabriele Viale1:28:42
    1165FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:31:48Ilkka Uotila1:29:05
    1166FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:31:52Martti Santajoki1:30:56
    1167FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:32:02Arto Haavanlammi1:31:23
    1168FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:32:14Olli Kujansuu1:16:54
    1169FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:32:21Mns kerblom1:28:28
    1170FINAjolinja (1846)+3:32:46Pasi Salomaa1:21:55
    1171FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:32:48Marko Nalli1:17:51
    1172FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:32:51Kalle Ranki1:32:43
    1173FINPrssi ry (522)+3:33:06Kaisa Miettunen1:32:09
    1174FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:33:11Laura Janhunen1:32:12
    1175FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:33:21Anne Paadar1:32:27
    1176FINPatria Land (1586)+3:33:22Timo Mennala1:38:44
    1177FINIivolan Team (813)+3:33:25Tero Kiiski1:32:54
    1178FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:33:28Juha Virtakoivu1:47:18
    1179FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:33:44Mikhail Baranov1:39:05
    1180FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:33:44Tero Korento1:21:10
    1181FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:33:50Maire Merihein1:51:48
    1182FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:33:59Esa Repo1:38:16
    1183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:34:18Jussi Rytknen1:11:11
    1184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:34:37Erkki Kari1:33:43
    1185FINTP Industrials (686)+3:35:45Timo Piesanen1:48:33
    1186FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:35:57Pekka Inki1:32:24
    1187FINIBM Sport club (1187)+3:35:59Jouko Poutanen1:51:57
    1188SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:36:01Veronica Redtzer1:22:43
    1189FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:36:06Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:23:25
    1190FINHRUP (649)+3:36:21Valkonen Heikki1:41:47
    1191FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:36:25Tero Menp1:25:42
    1192FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:36:31Markus Wiksten1:24:02
    1193FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:36:37Pekka Lehtiniemi1:18:13
    1194FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:36:40Juha Kankaanp1:18:13
    1195FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:36:49Hannu Pnni1:34:06
    1196FINRistin Miehet (1274)+3:36:49Pekka Jauhiainen1:39:49
    1197FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:36:52Pekka Ala-Myry1:16:55
    1198FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:36:56Jouko Koskialho1:40:22
    1199FINJohn Deere (749)+3:37:10Jorma Moilanen1:40:37
    1200FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:37:12Jaakko Lkk1:17:36
    1201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:37:15Matti Hautalahti1:20:49
    1202FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:37:28Jussi Matilainen1:37:24
    1203DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:37:31Pekka Lampila1:19:40
    1204FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:37:37Aaro Huttunen1:18:59
    1205FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:37:56Jori Hyrks1:27:19
    1206FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:38:06Pertti Lahdenmki1:33:32
    1207FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:38:13Sakari Suominen1:33:16
    1208FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:38:44Heikki Makkonen1:37:42
    1209FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+3:38:46Markku Kellomki1:38:29
    1210FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+3:38:50Peter Hellman1:47:42
    1211FINPllikt (1821)+3:38:57Sameli Niemi1:17:14
    1212FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:39:03Tanja Mntyl1:06:17
    1213FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:39:11Mikko Pelto1:26:23
    1214FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:39:12Hannu Kauppi1:13:34
    1215FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+3:39:17Pertti Hartikainen1:41:52
    1216FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:39:18Laine Aarni1:20:39
    1217FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:39:31Reivo Jrvenp1:35:12
    1218FINDirty Seven (1772)+3:39:35Rontu Mikko2:07:52
    1219FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+3:39:42Joakim Fjder1:38:21
    1220FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+3:39:46Jarkko Aro1:39:32
    1221FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+3:39:47Jyrki Kuula1:45:10
    1222FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+3:39:47Oskari Niiranen1:46:16
    1223FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:39:52Timo Rty1:35:34
    1224FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:39:54Tero Backman1:26:43
    1225FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:39:55Kari Kivinen1:16:43
    1226FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:40:10Arvi Tommila1:21:16
    1227FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+3:40:13Tapio Vnnen1:43:01
    1228FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+3:40:18Topias Kulmala1:40:11
    1229FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:40:41Jarkko Nikkil1:19:18
    1230FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+3:40:53Jonne Lindeberg1:39:46
    1231FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:41:07Martti Lappalainen1:29:54
    1232FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:41:14Tomi Ulvila1:36:13
    1233FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:41:14Kauko Parkkinen1:10:10
    1234FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:41:29Reijo Juntunen1:20:09
    1235FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:41:31Mikael Bck58:33
    1236FINFirstbeat (585)+3:41:59Matti Salakka1:20:26
    1237FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:42:06Jere Tamminen1:41:34
    1238FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:42:32Hannu Juutinen1:32:05
    1239FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+3:42:58Osmo Harju1:54:16
    1240FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:43:03Henry Suuronen1:24:07
    1241FINMaasillat (982)+3:43:04Aapo Maasilta1:26:05
    1242FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:43:15Erkki Kivist1:21:48
    1243FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+3:43:24Plvi Suokas1:49:39
    1244FINSolsidan IF (1552)+3:43:25Kimmo Kostiainen1:48:48
    1245FINSweco (737)+3:43:34Tapio Leino1:24:40
    1246FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:43:38Tapio Alapuranen1:17:05
    1247FINCadpool (802)+3:43:41Hildich Kai1:33:41
    1248FINThinkers (709)+3:43:45Jari-Pekka Siivonen2:07:45
    1249FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:43:49Heikki Halmetoja1:31:12
    1250FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:43:57Lauri Salmela1:24:42
    1251FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:44:01Jukka Polari1:07:45
    1252FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:44:09Liisa Marjeta1:30:10
    1253FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:44:11Seppo Ptil1:17:43
    1254FINTrimap (973)+3:44:16Vesa Virtanen1:29:29
    1255FINTieto (1168)+3:44:17Kim Vuori1:23:48
    1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:44:18Mattias Gripenberg1:16:05
    1257FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:44:25Eino Lehtiniemi1:16:12
    1258FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+3:44:37Juho Tiainen1:58:00
    1259FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:44:43Tuomo Romula1:33:56
    1260FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:44:46Timo Nurmi1:06:42
    1261FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:44:47Jussi Aarnio1:40:42
    1262FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:45:00Mika Hietalahti1:17:20
    1263FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:45:08Petri Yl-Jski1:23:49
    1264FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:45:10Petteri Kauppinen1:26:04
    1265FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:45:18Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:22:40
    1266FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:46:01Jukka Pyry1:15:58
    1267FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:46:08Ari-Matti Leinonen1:27:13
    1268FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+3:46:10Ville Nikkanen1:38:50
    1269FINSalomonin pojat (928)+3:46:29Heikki Lintala1:39:15
    1270FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+3:46:44Jorma Jolanki1:50:02
    1271FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+3:46:45Sebastian Becker1:57:02
    1272FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+3:47:41Jarmo Turunen1:56:17
    1273FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+3:47:49Tanja Ruohonen1:51:48
    1274FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:47:59Hannu Lhteenmki1:37:43
    1275FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+3:48:01Antti Kinnunen1:51:57
    1276FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:48:08Jukka Krmeniemi1:37:54
    1277FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+3:48:18Esko Koskinen1:52:11
    1278FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:48:32Teemu Pajunen1:06:03
    1279LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+3:49:14Janis Eglitis2:00:14
    1280FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+3:49:18Henri Palomki1:42:14
    1281FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+3:49:44Tuomo Heinonen1:49:05
    1282FINFTA 2 (939)+3:49:51Pirkka Ojala1:44:39
    1283FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+3:49:56Karjalainen Harri1:55:02
    1284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+3:50:32Mikko Suominen1:38:24
    1285SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:51:13Joel Sjholm1:18:15
    1286FINTP Gourp (1086)+3:51:27Ari Ilonen1:38:24
    1287FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:51:29Kari Mkynen1:18:22
    1288FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:51:31Neea Pohjamo1:18:50
    1289FINRastisudit (1037)+3:51:31Jaakko Koivuniemi1:55:30
    1290FINRasti/C (918)+3:51:31Jani Sillanp1:46:18
    1291FINHakuna Matata (1337)+3:51:32Joni Sekki1:38:50
    1292FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:51:33Ella Keski-Panula1:21:55
    1293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:51:41Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:12:46
    1294FINSemantum (1571)+3:51:46Hannu Niemist1:38:48
    1295FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:51:50Tom Kla1:18:40
    1296FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:52:38Esa Ryynnen1:28:34
    1297FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:52:56Milka Viita1:33:51
    1298FINSolita (780)+3:53:03Kati Kitti1:39:56
    1299FININUS (1231)+3:53:16Juri Kuokkanen1:13:39
    1300FINDatactica (824)+3:53:58Elina Hossi1:21:34
    1301FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:54:04Jussi Hllstrm1:30:03
    1302FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:54:06Martti Pihlajamaa1:16:54
    1303FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+3:54:20Jussi Tapola2:01:02
    1304FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+3:54:25Kari Virtanen1:58:58
    1305FINRasti 88 3 (663)+3:54:51Markku Arola2:04:03
    1306FINCADS Team (1784)+3:55:07Pia Heinonen1:22:12
    1307FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:55:10Maija Jylh-Ollila1:28:46
    1308FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+3:55:38Olli Pasi1:50:22
    1309FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:55:42Tuuli Vkevinen1:23:07
    1310FINNiPa (1604)+3:57:51Ari Lemminkinen1:45:02
    1311FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:57:54Janne Parkkila1:19:45
    1312FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:57:57Ville Vuorelma1:26:07
    1313FINNabla (951)+3:58:01Tatu Kuusisto1:12:31
    1314FINLostBoys (1123)+3:58:02Timo Talja1:22:02
    1315FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:58:05Raine Jussinmki1:34:19
    1316FINLounapartio (1039)+3:58:08Markus Levlin2:01:03
    1317FINSurut (1540)+3:58:10Laura Pietil1:51:22
    1318FINExme (1738)+3:58:15Jenni Mikkonen1:42:50
    1319FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:58:21Tero Penttinen1:30:34
    1320FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+3:58:35Kauko Jylh1:47:28
    1321FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:58:53Sauli Hakala1:17:24
    1322FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:58:59Jarmo Savela1:22:41
    1323FINME Pummit (1204)+3:59:13Putila Risto1:38:42
    1324FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:59:58Ilmari Saastamoinen1:33:34
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:00:18Lauri mml1:37:25
    1326FINArk United 2 (1696)+4:00:24Mari Schutskoff1:02:15
    1327FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:01:19Jyrki Silvonen1:50:08
    1328FINHal Bro (920)+4:01:29Tuomas Rsnen1:10:25
    1329FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:01:49Anne Toukonen1:43:23
    1330FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:01:50Ari Virekunnas1:33:51
    1331FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:01:57Mikko Soini1:29:35
    1332FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:02:04Tuomas Tarkkanen1:52:00
    1333FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:02:08Pasi Huuskonen1:31:32
    1334FINKops (764)+4:02:09Harri Ravalt1:51:31
    1335FINOK Trian 9 (583)+4:02:11Paul Vepsnrepo1:24:41
    1336FINFennia (524)+4:02:31Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:48:38
    1337FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:02:41Teemu Mki1:39:33
    1338FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:03:03Heikki Pirhonen1:46:13
    1339FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+4:03:04Joonas Kekle1:25:05
    1340FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:03:10Johanna Perkkalainen1:30:52
    1341FINLauttapartio (1199)+4:03:15Mikko Walden1:28:07
    1342FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:03:19Meri Sipil1:53:52
    1343FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:03:43Mikko Hnnikinen1:05:17
    1344FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:03:51Juhani Jokinen1:34:54
    1345FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:04:06Hannu Majamaa1:38:12
    1346FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:04:21Paula Widgren1:16:07
    1347FINSitowise (1614)+4:04:21Matti Heikkil1:44:07
    1348FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:04:23Mika Niinimaa1:21:30
    1349FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:04:24Aki Hukka1:44:22
    1350FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:04:28Tapio Rantanen1:30:23
    1351FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:04:30Timo Lukumaa1:23:48
    1352FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:04:35Mauri Sinnel1:46:08
    1353FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:04:50Aimo Vainio1:34:28
    1354FINSweco 2 (1244)+4:04:52Juha Junttila2:01:23
    1355FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+4:05:13Ryszek (Risto) Viertola1:48:28
    1356FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:05:25Raimo Holappa2:00:29
    1357FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:05:49Brje Sten1:23:08
    1358FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:05:54Risto Korpinen1:37:52
    1359FINOP (874)+4:06:06Arto Kuhmonen1:24:33
    1360FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:06:11Oskar Leinonen1:33:11
    1361FINMattersoft (1167)+4:06:12Mika Immo1:27:33
    1362FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:06:44Harri Koski1:40:45
    1363FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:07:16Markku Leinonen1:31:57
    1364FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:07:19Eero Nevalainen1:28:13
    1365FINFennovoima (1707)+4:08:09Ilja Kniazev2:11:39
    1366FINTsmmts (1260)+4:09:13Mikko Jauho1:36:25
    1367FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:10:12Heli Parviainen1:51:21
    1368FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+4:10:25Pekka Rehn1:40:52
    1369FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:10:35Jukka Laine1:27:46
    1370FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+4:10:37Janne Heikkil1:40:08
    1371FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:10:49Maija Asmundela1:20:32
    1372FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:10:55Antti Kirjavainen1:14:31
    1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:10:58Jari Siniranta1:37:53
    1374FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:11:59Joonas Telkk1:37:47
    1375FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+4:13:22Netta Hjelm1:12:22
    1376FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:13:49Jukka Tirkkonen1:17:40
    1377FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:13:55Klaus Grnqvist1:38:49
    1378FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:15:09Juhani Aunola1:59:33
    1379FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:15:29Simo Mattila1:41:10
    1380FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:15:41Yuliia Kravchuk1:18:23
    1381DENStronger Together (1108)+4:15:48Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:55:58
    1382FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:15:56Jeppe Koivula55:44
    1383FINDroit (1017)+4:16:02Vesa Pasanen1:43:19
    1384FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:16:07Heimo Lahti1:12:42
    1385FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:16:09Veera Kohtamki1:40:26
    1386FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:16:12Seppo Ala-Holma1:55:47
    1387FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:16:31Jaakko Huotari1:05:18
    1388FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:16:46Elias Peltonen1:06:24
    1389FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:16:48Tuomas Inkeroinen1:16:40
    1390FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:16:53Otto Liutu1:43:45
    1391FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:17:14Tero Tiitola1:21:14
    1392FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:17:17Heikki Lappalainen1:19:27
    1393FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+4:17:22Elisa Pursiainen1:49:39
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+4:17:29Harri Huhta2:19:35
    1395FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:17:31Esa Heimo1:32:00
    1396FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:17:45Ari Tlli1:22:35
    1397FINNavi 5 (788)+4:17:57Tapio Montonen1:24:13
    1398FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:18:01Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:18:57
    1399FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:18:08Kasperi Salo1:17:08
    1400FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+4:18:09Sakari Martikainen1:21:24
    1401FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:18:09Mira Tuononen1:21:51
    1402FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:18:15Reijo Tanskanen1:46:15
    1403FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:18:18Hannu Villberg1:25:37
    1404FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:18:23Pentti Reinikainen1:39:54
    1405FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:18:26Hannu Numminen1:13:21
    1406IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:18:27E-CHIP! 41:37:21
    1407FINOK Computer (1627)+4:18:48Juho Ala-Peijari1:40:22
    1408FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:19:38Mikko Juvonen1:39:01
    1409FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+4:19:40Tommi Nylund1:53:10
    1410FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:19:53Jussi Honkakari1:46:47
    1411FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:20:30Hannu Maijala1:39:48
    1412FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:20:38Markku Vulli1:50:12
    1413FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:20:45Marko Selin1:26:25
    1414FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:20:49Suvi Sallinen1:46:28
    1415FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:21:31Mervi Heinaro1:24:16
    1416FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:21:40Ari Torniainen1:41:31
    1417FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:21:44Antti Hongisto1:44:27
    1418FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:21:44Jari Sillantie1:51:36
    1419FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:21:49Tapani Kosonen1:54:13
    1420FINOutotec (622)+4:22:03Petri Jokinen2:10:57
    1421FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:22:09Veikko Ahokas2:00:46
    1422FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:22:14Juhani Mkinen2:44:47
    1423FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:22:19Aino Juslen1:20:20
    1424FINCastorIT (1688)+4:22:28Elina Koskinen2:18:02
    1425FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:23:44Asko Niittymki1:23:34
    1426FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:24:02Juha Ruuska1:27:14
    1427FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:24:06Jukka Sopanen1:28:44
    1428FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:24:10Petteri Luostarinen2:29:30
    1429FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:24:30Sampsa Lindroos1:21:00
    1430FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:24:36Iivari Kylmoja1:17:02
    1431FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:24:37Jouko Laitinen1:35:18
    1432FINValio TM (1667)+4:24:37Osmo Korvenranta1:20:32
    1433FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:24:43Maija Koli1:33:54
    1434FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:25:35Mika Seppnen1:24:00
    1435FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:25:42Juha-Pekka Heino1:47:38
    1436FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:25:45Reino Aikasalo1:35:25
    1437FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:26:33Jorma Kaataja1:26:37
    1438FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:26:47Pertti Heinikangas1:18:53
    1439FINOff Course (1832)+4:26:53Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:25:09
    1440FINJutopia (1562)+4:27:06Joel Jutila1:38:57
    1441FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:27:13Jukka Koukkari1:51:11
    1442FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:27:18Matti Aronen1:16:43
    1443FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:27:21Anu Huttunen1:37:52
    1444FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:27:22Susanna Tiuraniemi1:23:41
    1445FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:27:31Voitto Erkinheimo1:27:34
    1446FINWIO Team (1324)+4:27:52Sami Kallio2:01:20
    1447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:28:34Jan Wistbacka1:21:27
    1448FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:29:04Johanna Kauppinen1:33:40
    1449FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:29:07Timo Kavakko1:33:24
    1450FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:29:22Jarmo Lylynper1:53:10
    1451FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:30:17VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:07:07
    1452FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:30:19Aleksi Penttil1:24:18
    1453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:30:34Esa Heikkinen1:05:17
    1454FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:30:40Antti Koskivuori1:24:36
    1455FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:30:44Juho Mustonen1:34:01
    1456FINKorona (1066)+4:30:45Jorma Mkinen2:15:43
    1457FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:30:53Tuomo Vetelinen2:02:49
    1458FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:31:02Pirkko Rberg2:10:32
    1459FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:31:07Kalle Lahdelma1:29:49
    1460FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:31:10Jani Repo1:23:41
    1461FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+4:31:45Petri Raunio2:53:09
    1462FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:32:01Sakari Hnninen1:38:19
    1463FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:32:15Elisa ri1:34:11
    1464FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:32:18Janne Kontola1:53:53
    1465FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:32:20Matti Akselin1:34:00
    1466FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:32:24Satu Yliherne1:30:52
    1467FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:33:04Petri Somppi2:06:26
    1468FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:33:46Kimmo Juhala1:34:03
    1469FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:34:18Essi Pohjalainen1:33:10
    1470FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:34:35Simo Mkinen2:01:45
    1471FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:35:02Jukka Laine1:54:40
    1472FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:35:03Jouni Jrvinen2:11:06
    1473FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:35:10Elina Kalatie1:34:13
    1474FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+4:35:11Harri Pyklinen2:38:09
    1475FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:35:11Sami Kykk1:37:28
    1476FINABB SK (1171)+4:35:18Marko Raatikainen1:32:35
    1477FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:35:24Niilo Visnen1:14:24
    1478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:35:37Hannu Lammi1:34:10
    1479FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:36:04Kari Papinsaari1:25:46
    1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+4:36:18Rihko Haarlaa2:47:12
    1481FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:36:31Timo Bcklund1:24:19
    1482FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:36:34Eemi Seppl2:11:04
    1483FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:37:21Jari Heiskanen1:18:20
    1484FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:37:26Jari Nurmi1:38:53
    1485FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:37:33Harri Kettunen1:16:20
    1486FINVarnitsa (880)+4:37:39Lauri Hyvnen1:36:16
    1487FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:37:41Jyrki Isomki1:26:45
    1488FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:37:44Tero Tuovinen1:42:13
    1489FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:38:05Hemmo Ahokoivu1:54:30
    1490FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:38:07Mkinen Ilkka2:10:26
    1491FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:38:18Seppo Salomaa1:30:22
    1492FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:38:41Jesperi Luoto1:47:08
    1493FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:38:56Raino Mtt1:34:28
    1494FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:39:27Koho Annika1:40:46
    1495FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:39:49Juho Yli-Sipil1:32:56
    1496FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:40:49Risto Lintula1:13:06
    1497FINKarvapallo (1736)+4:40:52Sergey Nurminen1:20:20
    1498FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:41:19Arvo Tuominen1:37:06
    1499FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:41:27Pyry Pikkarainen1:22:40
    1500FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:41:32Lasse Koskelainen1:35:12
    1501FINVaadin (1183)+4:41:44Ilia Motornyi3:02:31
    1502FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:41:49Eero Knaapinen1:19:30
    1503FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:42:01Rauno Karhukorpi1:21:53
    1504FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:43:02Arttu Ollikkala1:20:56
    1505FINLekapojat (1690)+4:43:13Niko Lehtiniemi1:40:42
    1506FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:43:17Juho Krkkinen1:52:47
    1507FINFTA (650)+4:43:20Henna Henttonen1:30:48
    1508FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:43:21Manne Junnilainen1:23:45
    1509FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:43:26Mauno Nieminen1:39:21
    1510GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:43:34John Parfitt2:03:37
    1511FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:43:51Visa Palonen1:33:34
    1512FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:43:51Heikki Aumo1:42:57
    1513FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:43:53Juha Mkel1:46:03
    1514FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:43:59Mikko Miikkulainen1:45:19
    1515FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+4:44:28Hannu Tuukkala1:49:38
    1516FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:44:29Kimmo Leppnen1:31:58
    1517FINTeam Keisanen (898)+4:44:49Risto Keisanen1:46:50
    1518FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+4:44:51Pivi Alitalo1:45:57
    1519FINPttk (1186)+4:45:28Pasi Larkkonen1:48:00
    1520FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:45:50Martti Virtanen1:30:43
    1521FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+4:46:04Hannu Harkola1:40:32
    1522FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+4:46:16Samuli Saarikko2:08:49
    1523FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:46:39Risto Hkkinen1:26:01
    1524FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:46:46Timo Liiri1:16:47
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:46:48Jussi Pajala1:19:35
    1526FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:47:00Simon st1:27:15
    1527FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:47:27Sakari Kekki1:23:18
    1528FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+4:47:30Nurmela Jani2:03:32
    1529FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:47:49sten Wikstrm1:46:03
    1530FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:48:29Ritva Partanen1:14:57
    1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:51:01Heikki Forss1:25:58
    1532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:51:08Jorma Pihlainen1:26:44
    1533FINArsenal Finland (1653)+4:51:29Reijo Toivonen2:38:41
    1534SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+4:51:38Jonas Sjblom1:54:17
    1535FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:51:54Kalle Virtanen1:22:56
    1536FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+4:52:02Pekka Sipil1:48:04
    1537FINHuipputiimi (1636)+4:52:38Jaakko Kuoppa1:33:18
    1538FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+4:52:46Jari Viitamki1:51:02
    1539FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+4:52:58Veli Koski1:47:25
    1540FINPermeren Rasti (762)+4:53:22Erkki Pietilinen1:47:37
    1541FINKompassibois (1146)+4:54:04Marko Ukkonen1:49:52
    1542FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+4:54:08Pekka Nurmi1:49:16
    1543FINEksym 360 (1277)+4:54:10Jukka Kleemola1:28:51
    1544FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+4:54:24Heikki Pelli2:05:15
    1545FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+4:54:34Pekka Vainonen1:34:50
    1546FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:54:44Marko Sandroos1:11:23
    1547FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+4:54:52Juha Laakso1:32:51
    1548FINVTT (699)+4:54:55Risto Parikka1:09:37
    1549FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+4:55:02Jussi Bjrkholm1:35:15
    1550FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+4:55:15Cecilia Borgman1:25:39
    1551FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+4:55:34Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:21:51
    1552FINmroom (1655)+4:56:28petri sipilinen1:50:30
    1553FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+4:58:36Sebastian Kulkula1:42:23
    1554FINSpede Rasti (1560)+4:59:18Jukka Yrjl1:31:55
    1555FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+4:59:25Luotio Antti1:40:04
    1556FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+4:59:33Jari Harju1:32:41
    1557FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:02:21Erika Tonteri1:27:09
    1558FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:03:49Laitinen Iina1:21:09
    1559FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:04:06Ari Kainulainen1:31:31
    1560FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:04:25Pauli Nieminen1:29:33
    1561FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:04:54Eija Mattila1:28:42
    1562FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:05:03Pekka Erkkil1:41:59
    1563FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:05:05Tuija Schmidt1:35:58
    1564FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:05:10Taru Poromki1:48:21
    1565FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:05:11Marko Koivikko1:53:43
    1566FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:05:14Hannu Lehtonen1:58:25
    1567FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:05:17Jarkko Mkinen1:58:06
    1568FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:06:23Kris Loimaala1:41:40
    1569FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:06:23Olli Tiihonen1:41:02
    1570FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:06:26Joel Vahter1:50:55
    1571FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:06:39Veera Mkitalo1:42:32
    1572FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:06:42Reijo Lehtimki2:18:03
    1573FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:06:46Hannu Pyhnen1:44:51
    1574FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:07:14Tomi Kilponen1:35:10
    1575FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:07:45Tuomas Sipil1:27:46
    1576FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:08:00Markus Mttnen1:35:21
    1577FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+5:08:14Mikko Ahopelto2:10:01
    1578FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:08:16Jari Ruohonen1:34:30
    1579FINMatrix (1250)+5:08:18Mrten Hellman2:05:07
    1580FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:08:21Anni Liimatta1:40:18
    1581FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:09:01Harri Korhonen2:14:25
    1582FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:09:05Simo Rantala1:34:49
    1583FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:09:42Toivo Snre1:49:56
    1584FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:09:55Seppo Sihvonen2:05:54
    1585FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:10:15Sara Sainio1:37:21
    1586FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:10:23Sami Sergelius1:17:51
    1587FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:10:24Rouhiainen Juri1:46:09
    1588FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:11:21Tomi Krkkinen1:42:23
    1589FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+5:12:16Kari Heikkinen2:43:03
    1590FINJYY Jopa (857)+5:12:17Viljami Halla1:53:56
    1591DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:12:36Joern H. Klausen1:38:10
    1592FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+5:12:58Jorma Roine1:51:47
    1593ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:13:50Magi Llaveria Grau1:37:04
    1594FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:13:54Martti Kangasniemi1:24:47
    1595FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:14:37Reijo Tiainen1:29:47
    1596FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:14:44Jouni Junkkaala1:18:02
    1597FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+5:15:51Rami Haapakangas1:52:39
    1598FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:15:57Olavi Hautala1:30:51
    1599FINRastiaasit (993)+5:16:33Antti Jrvinen2:07:52
    1600FINF (974)+5:16:41Riikka Dahlbom1:45:12
    1601FINHattikW (1869)+5:17:39Antti Pelho1:39:24
    1602FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:17:42Tapani Alahivl1:27:53
    1603FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+5:17:44Jari Halonen1:26:49
    1604FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+5:17:53Mikko Vihavainen1:43:28
    1605FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+5:17:54Jyrki Helenius1:52:34
    1606FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:18:20Mikko Kyllnen1:26:07
    1607FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+5:19:49Marcus Ekstrm1:21:13
    1608FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+5:19:53Pasi Krjoja1:39:45
    1609FINEtte Lyd (1272)+5:21:58Tapio Saarela1:36:47
    1610FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+5:22:05Mikko Rytknen1:43:02
    1611FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+5:22:15Jari Lemmetyinen2:15:30
    1612FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+5:24:17Ville Laukka1:44:22
    1613GBRLondon Lords (1735)+5:24:20David Saunders1:47:15
    1614FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+5:25:00Keijo Ruokonen2:21:44
    1615FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+5:25:20Sampo Toiva1:40:40
    1616FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+5:25:42Pietinsalo Tapio1:32:36
    1617FINSonnin Suti (1268)+5:25:53Kai Saksela2:01:25
    1618FINMontun Uho (1853)+5:25:55Juha Sainio1:43:24
    1619FINVertikaalimato (1591)+5:27:19Tuomas Aho1:54:47
    1620FINOK Ohana (1657)+5:28:10Linnea Oljemark1:45:07
    1621FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+5:28:10Markus Pettersson2:00:56
    1622FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+5:28:14Timo Koskinen1:52:00
    1623FINSK K3 (1787)+5:28:15Mia Riikonen1:59:34
    1624FINTeam Koo (1333)+5:28:17Ari Hiltunen1:45:11
    1625FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+5:28:37Toni Luhtapuro1:52:11
    1626FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+5:29:30Ilkka Forsman1:59:58
    1627FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+5:29:35Timo Kivist2:00:19
    1628FINATC EFHK (1257)+5:30:38Kimmo Koivula1:30:33
    1629FINTieto 2 (1840)+5:30:58Antti Blomqvist2:03:27
    1630FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+5:31:04Janne Davidsainen1:20:49
    1631FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+5:33:48Naakka Aki2:09:35
    1632FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+5:33:56Pivikki Pohjola1:25:32
    1633FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+5:34:03Matti Espo1:25:45
    1634FINLahti Energia (1797)+5:34:07Tapio Ojala1:54:06
    1635FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+5:36:47Jarmo Kurppa2:11:50
    1636FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+5:36:57Antero Karvinen1:37:14
    1637FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+5:37:13Veijo Hotokka1:34:04
    1638FINPiiroiset (1251)+5:37:40Jari Paasikivi1:47:08
    1639FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:37:57Pertti Tuomi1:06:42
    1640FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+5:38:28Annina Sipil2:43:40
    1641FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+5:42:27Teemu Salo2:02:15
    1642FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+5:43:18Raimo Reunanen2:15:59
    1643FINTSE for the Future (1311)+5:43:18Timo J. Lainema1:18:27
    1644FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+5:44:12Katja Raatikainen1:44:53
    1645FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+5:46:35Petteri Kivist2:02:41
    1646FINEila 90 (1531)+5:47:10Jerry Tamlander2:42:26
    1647FINCSC (1258)+5:47:10Johan Guldmyr1:41:33
    1648FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+5:47:51Anton Falkenberg2:07:45
    1649FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+5:48:06Veikko Pivnen2:07:11
    1650FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+5:48:53Satu Saksman2:09:53
    1651FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+5:48:54Lauri Ivaska1:50:40
    1652FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+5:49:21Jori Palomki2:34:16
    1653FINKoskitukki (1807)+5:49:54Johannes Lehtomki1:04:43
    1654FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+5:51:55Holger Bostrm2:26:24
    1655FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+5:52:37Juha Rehula2:28:02
    1656FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+5:54:31Hannu Merikoski2:53:01
    1657FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+5:54:51Seppo Valli1:19:37
    1658USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+5:55:11Stephen Tarry1:33:12
    1659FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+5:55:24Alpo Turunen2:32:36
    1660FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+6:00:29Tiina Kuusela2:53:48
    1661FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:01:10Juha Supponen1:25:42
    1662FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+6:02:39Timo Kaukonen1:31:07
    1663FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+6:02:54Leo Tuominen2:47:35
    1664FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+6:04:04Janne Lievejrvi1:45:35
    1665FINJre (1087)+6:05:32Kimmo Lindqvist1:59:30
    1666FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+6:06:09Jenna Kuoppamki1:43:52
    1667FINHkkilijt (1344)+6:08:08Anuliina Putkinen1:54:00
    1668FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+6:08:30Juho Haaranen1:37:44
    1669FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+6:09:09Milla Pirskanen2:19:38
    1670FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+6:09:13Jorma Koponen2:24:35
    1671RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+6:09:13Ivan Lavrov1:35:06
    1672FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+6:09:14Jorma Vnnen2:30:00
    1673FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+6:09:18Jari Pirttilahti2:43:49
    1674FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+6:09:33Martti Liimatta1:57:21
    1675FINMPY (1751)+6:10:04Ville Lammi1:58:08
    1676FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+6:10:13Juha Hokkanen1:48:59
    1677FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+6:10:32Veli-Matti Ojanen1:35:03
    1678FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+6:11:11Jaakko Aalto1:39:39
    1679FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+6:11:37Jussi Seppnen2:12:24
    1680FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+6:12:11Johannes Siiril1:24:27
    1681FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+6:12:45Pertti S Hartikainen1:47:49
    1682FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+6:12:48Reijo Mikkonen1:33:31
    1683FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+6:13:09Johanna Gustafsson1:37:39
    1684FINX-Boomarit (1815)+6:13:26Laura Niskanen2:07:32
    1685FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+6:13:33Teemu Elo1:51:17
    1686FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+6:18:29Heikki Silvennoinen1:59:04
    1687FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+6:19:40Jukka Rutila2:09:08
    1688FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+6:20:00Raimo Heiskanen2:28:34
    1689FINVierestohi (1217)+6:21:23Reea Vainikainen2:16:47
    1690FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+6:21:29Jani Saarinen1:45:54
    1691FINBest Caravan (1801)+6:22:45Lasse Sorvari2:01:33
    1692FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+6:26:00Aarre Eerola1:46:52
    1693FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+6:33:10Olli Alanissi1:59:02
    1694FINHintsusti OK (1228)+6:33:35Anna Heli1:45:58
    1695FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+6:33:42Krista Palonen1:45:19
    1696FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+6:33:51Timo Tammi1:36:31
    1697FINKanKi (1687)+6:36:49Marko Nyqvist1:42:16
    1698FINOC Tuska (1255)+6:37:23Ari Hyvnen3:12:11
    1699FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+6:39:17Hans Hophill1:27:09
    1700FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+6:39:19Mika Huttunen1:51:44
    1701FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+6:40:45Juhani Kytjoki1:41:04
    1702FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+6:42:56Heikki Bergqvist2:14:56
    1703FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+6:43:00Merja Rasi2:26:50
    1704FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+6:43:02Paavo Jskelinen2:03:21
    1705FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+6:43:33Timo Ryytty1:22:45
    1706FINCurious Al (1876)+6:43:40Bence Tilk3:16:52
    1707FINPojat 35 (1865)+6:45:56Topi Laakso1:55:29
    1708FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+6:47:15Susanna Sandberg1:59:32
    1709FINHALTON (1590)+6:49:34Veli Koskinen1:59:04
    1710FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+6:51:19Elias Kiviranta2:35:15
    1711FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+6:52:28Teuvo Kivist2:03:53
    1712FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+6:57:37Silva Smolander1:52:19
    1713FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+6:57:42Henrik Myllynen2:19:10
    1714FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+6:57:55Jukka Virtanen1:54:44
    1715FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+6:58:22Pertti Tamminen2:28:15
    1716FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+7:00:46Risto Ranta-aho3:00:57
    1717FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+7:00:47Heimo Heiska4:04:57
    1718FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+7:00:55Elisa Murtola1:20:14
    1719FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+7:02:41Heikki Kujanp1:56:26
    1720FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+7:05:12Erkki Uusitalo2:14:23
    1721FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+7:05:18Hannu Kaipainen2:17:16
    1722FINOK kunto OK (1862)+7:05:24Petri Alhainen1:49:40
    1723FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+7:05:45Erkki Rope2:09:42
    1724FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+7:06:41Hannele Kantola1:51:27
    1725FINLateksii (1854)+7:06:44Henna Pekkala1:45:55
    1726FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+7:06:46Irmeli Nutikka2:16:16
    1727FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+7:06:48Niko Tapanainen1:47:41
    1728FINBasware (1348)+7:14:00Matz Rasmus3:16:10
    1729FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+7:14:08Antti Mattila1:59:13
    1730FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+7:15:15Juho Rajamki1:59:23
    1731FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+7:15:20Pauli Saksa1:59:51
    1732FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+7:16:16Tate Vanhamki1:53:14
    1733FINSK SK (1350)+7:16:32Risto Salmela2:34:29
    1734FINKnut Posse (1271)+7:18:19Markus Krger1:31:39
    1735FINVertex (1617)+7:18:56Erkki Laitinen2:12:43
    1736FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+7:20:56Pekka Nokelainen1:53:47
    1737FINTietokilta ry (1685)+7:25:01Ari-Pekka Hrknen1:51:12
    1738FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+7:27:28Kirsi Nyrhinen2:09:30
    1739FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+7:31:24Ari Suomi1:50:38
    1740FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+7:31:43Jrvel Riku1:51:06
    1741FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+7:31:58Riku Salminen1:48:48
    1742FINTreSeven (1645)+7:32:22Paula Kosonen2:54:56
    1743FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+7:38:51Mauri Korkka2:51:26
    1744FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+7:50:18Seppo Jokinen2:13:41
    1745FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+7:53:10Olavi Rajala1:27:43
    1746FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+7:53:19Taru Tukiainen2:19:37
    1747FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+8:02:42Mikko Tuomivirta2:09:56
    1748FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+8:08:30Mika Kainulainen1:41:13
    1749FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+8:08:42Markku Huttunen1:40:41
    1750FINHintsanen (1841)+8:08:49Mika Ryytty1:41:42
    1751FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+8:16:46Sami Heikkinen1:50:29
    1752FINMustat Veljet (1816)+8:21:26Lassi Vinl1:41:37
    1753FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+8:32:30Ilpo Tuononen1:52:09
    1754FINSaskan Talli (1317)+8:32:58Antti Kril1:51:07
    1755FINRastihapot (1583)+8:47:08Jukka Riihimki1:39:28
    1756FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+8:52:23Anni Kaasinen2:26:23
    1757FINVesiPer (1729)+9:10:34Jyrki Hiltunen1:59:41
    1758FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+9:17:24Juha Visnen1:50:32
    1759FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+9:45:45Ahti Rossi1:48:49
    1760FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+10:12:18Mikael Staffas1:44:37
    1761FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+10:20:40Mika Ranta1:55:36
    1762FINJarnat (1845)+10:37:12Pasi Pohjola2:09:27
    1763FINHC (744)+10:56:27Tomi Lehto2:28:42