jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:15:03Oleksandr Kratov46:20
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:01Jonas Pilblad53:08
    3NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:26Anders Tiltnes53:05
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+4:28Eirik Kamstrup Hovind53:14
    5NORHalden SK (5)+4:42Mats Nordbrden53:26
    6SWEOK Orion (32)+4:43Olof Sandgren54:10
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:01Arttu Syrjlinen52:52
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:04Ivar Lundanes54:44
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:40Oskari Liukkonen49:05
    10NORNTNUI (26)+8:48Vegard Blomseth Johnsen56:23
    11NORFredrikstad SK (33)+11:05Hvard Lucasen54:14
    12NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+12:01Henrik Eijsink50:28
    13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:47Vili Niemi51:30
    14SWEOK Ravinen (10)+13:03Kalle Bergman59:26
    15FINNavi (62)+13:03Corentin Roux54:01
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:18Ludvig hlund51:32
    17SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:18Erik Pettersson54:11
    18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:22Philippe Adamski1:02:04
    19FINMS Parma (16)+13:23Peeter Pihl51:47
    20SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:09David Bejbom54:59
    21SWEOK Linne (11)+14:36Jan Troeng1:03:55
    22SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+14:48Leo Johansson55:41
    23NORFossum IF (53)+14:56Erling Hjermstad53:34
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+15:37Petteri Huikko54:11
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:54Anton Forsberg58:21
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:11Anton Kuukka55:11
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+17:13Tobia Pezzati55:11
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+17:21Eirik Rustad55:29
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+17:23Vesa Taanila54:19
    30FINLynx (40)+17:29Aleksi Leskinen54:26
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+18:28Aleksei Bortnik54:32
    32SWEOK Tisaren (50)+18:32Filip Jacobsson51:00
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+19:10Tapani Mkinen52:14
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:27Janne Weckman52:29
    35FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+19:36Perttu Sorsa55:51
    36NORFrol IL (9)+19:39Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:31
    37FINHiisirasti (30)+19:41Sergei Detkov53:00
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+19:54Eevert Toivonen53:30
    39FINOK Trian (27)+20:20Otto Sund58:19
    40SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+20:40Sebastian Mnsson59:01
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+20:56David Andersson54:22
    42SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:31Christoph Meier52:37
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+21:52Henrikas Pauzas1:00:23
    44SWErla IF (12)+22:29Simon Hedlund56:07
    45DENOK Pan rhus (100)+24:00Jonas Munthe56:55
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:48Martins Sirmais52:23
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+24:49Gustaf Sparrevik55:27
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+24:55Vadim Tolstopyatov56:03
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:56Ville Keskisaari52:30
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+25:04Erik Engstrand58:11
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+28:23Niklas Sundqvist1:04:31
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+28:29Fabian Aebersold57:03
    53SWEOK Kre (74)+28:32Jonas Gustafsson50:33
    54SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+29:34Stefan Lombriser58:12
    55RUSNord West (68)+30:09Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:01:26
    56SWEOK Hllen (112)+30:09Tommy Sderberg57:58
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+30:12Mattis Hallberg59:40
    58SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:34Fredrik Wennermark1:01:12
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+30:42Johannes Ridefelt58:12
    60SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+30:47Raffael Huber Svensson1:06:56
    61FINEspoon Suunta (88)+31:53Anssi Vesanto55:17
    62SWEThe Swans (1580)+32:13Ola von Swan Skepp59:49
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+32:17Pasi Ikonen54:11
    64SWEHestra IF (78)+32:21Jesper Sjgren1:03:45
    65SUIOl Norska (20)+32:47Matthias Niggli55:40
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+33:06Oskari Nummelin1:05:35
    67SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+33:47Anton Hansson1:03:43
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+34:27Fredrik Nilsson1:07:53
    69SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+36:15Adrian Dahlstrm1:10:01
    70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+37:14Aleksandr Seleznev54:04
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:16Stepan Mudrak54:59
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+37:17Georg Eklv59:59
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+38:06Martin Jansson1:00:05
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+38:07Tapio Per1:01:42
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+38:45Matti Alonen1:00:07
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+39:09Simen Aamodt56:18
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+39:46Jonas Soldini57:31
    78SWERehns BK (66)+39:48Gran Winblad1:00:17
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+39:55Martin Hunhammar55:51
    80NORHalden SK 2 (47)+39:57yvind Helgerud1:11:06
    81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+41:42Kim Fagerudd55:33
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+42:03Mns stman56:16
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+42:07Niko Nissinen58:38
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+42:07Daniil Botygin58:41
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:30Otakar Hirs56:36
    86FINIF Femman (75)+42:42Robin Bckstrm58:34
    87NORKristiansand OK (60)+42:55Marius Pytten1:10:16
    88SWEResultat AB (371)+43:07Tomas Stenstrm59:54
    89SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+44:12Albin Andersson56:18
    90SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+45:51Richard Sjholm1:05:30
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:58Aaro Ojala51:15
    92FINLappeen Riento (196)+46:05Miika Husu1:01:00
    93LATOK Ogre (143)+46:20Nauris Neimanis1:02:37
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+46:22Aarni Ronkainen58:08
    95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+46:38Juha Peltola55:16
    96FINRastivarsat (127)+47:05Joni Hirvonen1:09:12
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+47:12Toni Venlinen1:04:09
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+47:41Torbjrn Sagberg56:56
    99SWEAttunda OK (91)+47:50Johan Persson1:04:19
    100SWELinkpings OK (102)+48:05Victor Bergstrand1:04:03
    101SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+48:16Dan Wester1:03:54
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+48:34Vesa Mkinen1:02:41
    103SWESnttringe SK (133)+48:38Mattias Kallhauge1:04:41
    104NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+49:24Kjell Arild Karlsen57:07
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+49:25Topias Kemppi59:45
    106SWEGvle OK (166)+49:50Patrik Svedberg1:03:39
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+50:13Juha Vartiainen1:00:14
    108FINKoovee 3 (107)+50:38Jani Myllrinen1:01:16
    109FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+50:59Olli Koivumki56:50
    110NORFrol IL 2 (90)+51:13Jonas Ressem1:05:56
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+51:14Jakob Odeblad1:04:14
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+51:20Konsta Vanhanen1:04:27
    113GBREUOC (1879)+51:37Michael Adams1:04:40
    114SWEVxj OK (95)+51:40Henrik Eklund1:00:08
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+51:55Markku Isokoski1:00:29
    116FINLynx 2 (169)+52:30Marko Nrv1:00:19
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+52:37Timo Joensuu54:52
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+52:50Albin Claeson1:01:32
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+53:11Kimmo Pajula1:10:45
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+53:11Adam Georgsson1:12:13
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+53:18Aaro Nurmiainen1:03:43
    122SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+53:51Niklas Lwegren59:30
    123FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+53:59Arto Lilja1:00:11
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+55:46Konstantin Medvedev1:05:46
    125FINSK Uusi (174)+56:05Eero Tuomaala58:38
    126FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+57:12Miko Hrknen1:07:01
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+57:33Valter Pettersson58:36
    128NORNTNUI 3 (351)+58:20Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:01:13
    129SWENykpings OK (52)+58:35Carl Carlsson1:05:47
    130LTUAzuolas (116)+58:49Viktoras Staisiunas1:04:12
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+59:03Miika Tala59:45
    132FINOK Trian 2 (73)+59:06Kristian Salo1:00:13
    133FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+59:24Matti Vainionp1:00:24
    134FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+59:28Ville Luoma1:04:35
    135NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+59:48Eskil Sande Gullord1:00:20
    136SWEKils OK (1124)+59:48Olof Skoglund1:10:16
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+59:48Linus Malm1:13:35
    138FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+59:56Mikko Heinonen1:22:37
    139FINRasti-Lukko (170)+59:58Janne Kallioniemi1:10:12
    140SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:00:02Jesper Kullin Alfredsson57:57
    141FINRasTiimi (148)+1:00:30Teemu Vedenp1:20:14
    142FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:00:31Karl Emil Lemstrm1:15:07
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:00:33Janne Niskanen1:09:03
    144SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:01:04Oskar qvist1:06:44
    145SUIBussola OK (189)+1:01:10Jerome Kaeser1:03:54
    146NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:02:01Sigve Vgsnes1:03:14
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+1:02:11Rihards Knets1:07:24
    148FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:02:28Jaakko Sorri1:02:54
    149SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:03:35Viktor Wohlgemuth1:03:42
    150LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:03:56Dovydas Kausakys1:09:00
    151FINOK77 2 (235)+1:04:16Kare Visuri1:05:06
    152SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:04:47Ross Smith1:17:11
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:05:04Lauri Malsroos59:26
    154FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:05:36Joel Schle1:04:16
    155SWESkogslparna (136)+1:05:40Jonas Bystrm1:20:14
    156LATOK Saldus (153)+1:05:54Oskars Zernis1:13:02
    157RUSUltra (571)+1:06:24Nikolai Fomichev1:01:43
    158FINIF Brahe (178)+1:06:44Otto Gripenberg1:07:49
    159SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:06:50Alexander Wiklund1:17:13
    160FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:06:56Harri Pajula1:08:41
    161ESTSK100 (602)+1:07:05Piibe Tammeme1:12:30
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:07:08Carl Magnusson1:08:16
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:07:15Ville Sabel1:07:53
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:07:33Emanuel Herberthsson58:16
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:07:40Antti Hautalahti1:10:15
    166SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:07:51Fredrik Levin1:05:33
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:08:05Boris Zverkov1:04:40
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:08:12Vidar Benjaminsen1:08:00
    169RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:08:28Dmitrii Stepanov1:03:24
    170HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:09:09Istvan Zsebehazy1:05:43
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:09:15Christian Bobach54:16
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:09:18Markus Vainiomki1:04:30
    173FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:09:40Jukka Vertainen1:01:35
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:09:43Akseli Virtanen59:36
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:09:58Markus Sinijrvi1:11:09
    176LATOK Kapa (250)+1:10:04Emils Lieknins1:02:06
    177LTUVERSME (419)+1:10:07Lukas Vaitkus1:26:59
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:10:39Jani Syring1:13:21
    179FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:10:48Jarmo Puttonen1:18:57
    180SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:11:03Tomas berg1:12:54
    181FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:11:05Tuomo Laine1:11:59
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:11:15Timo Nurmela1:01:37
    183FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:11:59Panu Teittinen1:02:15
    184FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:12:07Vesa Klemettinen57:11
    185NORVaregg IL (188)+1:12:22Sveinung Rykjje1:15:26
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:12:25Anton Hnstrm1:07:00
    187FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:12:27Tuomas Vaherlehto1:05:26
    188NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:12:40Lars Sandstad1:04:45
    189ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:12:44Sergi Oliveras1:14:42
    190FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:12:50Mikko Maaranen1:08:03
    191FINOK77 (187)+1:13:08Eljas Talja59:40
    192SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:14:40Jonatan Sthl1:09:03
    193LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:14:41Karlis Stradins1:15:27
    194SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:14:54Jonas Eklund1:01:48
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:14:58Peter Andersson1:07:52
    196SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:15:16Johan Blick1:20:09
    197RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:15:53Ivan Kunin1:02:09
    198SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:16:05Viktor Lindberg1:26:23
    199SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:16:09Sandro Brogli1:05:19
    200NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:16:16Kristian Pytten1:10:57
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >