jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:26:03E-CHIP! 41:51:55
    1402FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:26:17Pentti Reinikainen1:54:46
    1403FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:26:25Heikki Lappalainen1:35:33
    1404FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:27:21Heli Parviainen2:15:28
    1405FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:27:55Marko Selin1:40:33
    1406FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:28:08Mikko Juvonen1:54:29
    1407FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:28:23Iivari Kylmoja1:27:47
    1408FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:28:25Hannu Villberg1:42:42
    1409FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:28:51Aino Juslen1:33:50
    1410DENStronger Together (1108)+4:29:21Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:16:29
    1411FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:29:27Antti Hongisto1:59:08
    1412FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:30:09Mervi Heinaro1:39:52
    1413FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+4:30:38Sampsa Lindroos1:34:06
    1414FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:30:41Hannu Maijala1:56:57
    1415FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:31:14Asko Niittymki1:38:02
    1416FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:31:17Juha Ruuska1:41:27
    1417FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:31:49Pertti Heinikangas1:30:53
    1418FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:32:16Jukka Sopanen1:43:52
    1419FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:32:50Ari Torniainen1:59:39
    1420FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:32:53Tapani Kosonen2:12:15
    1421FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:33:02Suvi Sallinen2:05:39
    1422FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:33:05Markku Vulli2:09:37
    1423FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+4:33:10Jorma Kaataja1:40:12
    1424FINOff Course (1832)+4:33:36Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:38:50
    1425FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:34:17Susanna Tiuraniemi1:37:34
    1426FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:34:17Juhani Mkinen3:03:48
    1427FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:34:30Veikko Ahokas2:20:05
    1428FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:34:30Juha-Pekka Heino2:03:24
    1429FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:34:31Jari Sillantie2:11:21
    1430FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:34:38Reino Aikasalo1:51:16
    1431FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:34:40Jussi Honkakari2:08:32
    1432FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:34:43Mika Seppnen1:40:06
    1433FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:34:55Timo Kavakko1:46:10
    1434FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:34:58Matti Aronen1:31:21
    1435FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:35:13Aleksi Penttil1:36:10
    1436FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+4:35:15Elisa Pursiainen2:14:30
    1437FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:35:22Anu Huttunen1:52:51
    1438FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:35:33Jan Wistbacka1:35:24
    1439FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:35:56Juho Mustonen1:46:11
    1440FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+4:36:01Antti Koskivuori1:36:55
    1441FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:36:10Esa Heikkinen1:17:51
    1442FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:36:38Johanna Kauppinen1:48:12
    1443FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:36:42Voitto Erkinheimo1:43:43
    1444FINCastorIT (1688)+4:36:47Elina Koskinen2:39:19
    1445FINOutotec (622)+4:36:54Petri Jokinen2:32:46
    1446FINJutopia (1562)+4:37:07Joel Jutila1:55:56
    1447FINValio TM (1667)+4:37:33Osmo Korvenranta1:40:26
    1448FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:37:34Maija Koli1:53:43
    1449FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:37:36Jouko Laitinen1:55:15
    1450FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+4:37:37Petteri Luostarinen2:49:55
    1451FINOCTO3 (1637)+4:37:40Jani Repo1:37:09
    1452FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+4:37:45Harri Huhta2:46:49
    1453FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+4:37:48Kalle Lahdelma1:43:28
    1454FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:38:16Reijo Tanskanen2:13:14
    1455FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:38:36Jukka Koukkari2:09:32
    1456FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:39:21Satu Yliherne1:44:47
    1457FINWIO Team (1324)+4:39:40Sami Kallio2:20:06
    1458FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+4:39:43Matti Akselin1:48:21
    1459FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:40:09Essi Pohjalainen1:45:59
    1460FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:40:15VEIKKO AHTIAINEN2:24:03
    1461FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:40:22Janne Kontola2:08:55
    1462FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:41:11Jarmo Lylynper2:11:57
    1463FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:42:01Tuomo Vetelinen2:20:55
    1464FINKorona (1066)+4:42:11Jorma Mkinen2:34:07
    1465FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+4:42:18Sakari Hnninen1:55:34
    1466FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:42:26Jyrki Isomki1:38:28
    1467FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+4:42:47Jari Heiskanen1:30:44
    1468FINABB SK (1171)+4:42:55Marko Raatikainen1:47:10
    1469FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+4:43:02Pirkko Rberg2:29:30
    1470FINTeam SOSE (883)+4:43:38Elina Kalatie1:49:39
    1471FINCH-Polymers (1623)+4:43:45Elisa ri1:52:39
    1472FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:44:00Timo Bcklund1:38:46
    1473FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+4:44:02Eemi Seppl2:25:30
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+4:44:27Niilo Visnen1:30:25
    1475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:44:42Hannu Lammi1:50:13
    1476FINESE Tiimi (1113)+4:44:45Tero Tuovinen1:56:12
    1477FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+4:44:59Harri Kettunen1:30:44
    1478FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+4:45:04Jukka Laine2:11:40
    1479FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:45:08Kimmo Juhala1:52:23
    1480FINVarnitsa (880)+4:45:16Lauri Hyvnen1:50:51
    1481FINESOn seniorit (1594)+4:45:27Simo Mkinen2:19:35
    1482FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+4:45:45Seppo Salomaa1:44:47
    1483FINKohta lytyy (1595)+4:45:54Risto Lintula1:25:09
    1484FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+4:46:05Pyry Pikkarainen1:34:16
    1485FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+4:46:26Kari Papinsaari1:43:06
    1486FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+4:46:42Jari Nurmi1:55:07
    1487FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+4:46:56Sami Kykk1:56:11
    1488FINHusulan Kunto (975)+4:47:29Jouni Jrvinen2:30:30
    1489FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+4:47:35Petri Somppi2:27:55
    1490FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+4:47:44Koho Annika1:56:01
    1491FINMETSn thden (1141)+4:47:44Rauno Karhukorpi1:34:34
    1492FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+4:48:10Hemmo Ahokoivu2:11:33
    1493FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+4:48:47Jesperi Luoto2:04:12
    1494FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+4:48:50Eero Knaapinen1:33:29
    1495FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+4:48:54Petri Raunio3:17:16
    1496FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+4:49:21Arttu Ollikkala1:34:13
    1497FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+4:49:53Juho Yli-Sipil1:49:58
    1498FINLekapojat (1690)+4:49:57Niko Lehtiniemi1:54:24
    1499FINRasti-UHO (1307)+4:49:58Juho Krkkinen2:06:26
    1500FINFTA (650)+4:50:49Henna Henttonen1:45:15
    1501FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+4:51:46Simon st1:38:59
    1502FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+4:52:31Mkinen Ilkka2:31:48
    1503FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+4:52:46Mauno Nieminen1:55:39
    1504FINRuutiukot (1714)+4:52:56Juha Mkel2:02:04
    1505FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+4:53:12Arvo Tuominen1:55:57
    1506FINEspoo Expos (1081)+4:53:13Timo Liiri1:30:12
    1507FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+4:53:22Manne Junnilainen1:40:44
    1508GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+4:53:32John Parfitt2:20:33
    1509FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+4:54:20Risto Hkkinen1:40:40
    1510FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+4:54:20Lasse Koskelainen1:54:58
    1511FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+4:54:23Mikko Miikkulainen2:02:41
    1512FINVaadin (1183)+4:55:03Ilia Motornyi3:22:48
    1513FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+4:56:50Kimmo Leppnen1:51:17
    1514FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+4:57:03Heikki Forss1:38:58
    1515FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+4:57:04Pivi Alitalo2:05:08
    1516FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+4:57:17Jussi Pajala1:37:02
    1517FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+4:57:20Hannu Tuukkala2:09:28
    1518FINValio Nestle (1208)+4:57:25Martti Virtanen1:49:16
    1519FINPttk (1186)+4:57:43Pasi Larkkonen2:07:13
    1520FINTeam Armas (1266)+4:57:46Visa Palonen1:54:27
    1521FINTeam Keisanen (898)+4:57:54Risto Keisanen2:06:53
    1522FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+4:58:04Sakari Kekki1:40:53
    1523FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+4:58:06Raino Mtt2:00:36
    1524FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+4:58:08sten Wikstrm2:03:20
    1525FINIisalmen Visa (934)+4:58:15Ritva Partanen1:31:41
    1526FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+4:58:23Heikki Aumo2:04:27
    1527FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+4:58:27Kalle Virtanen1:36:27
    1528FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+4:59:09Marko Sandroos1:22:46
    1529FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+4:59:18Harri Pyklinen3:09:14
    1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+4:59:32Rihko Haarlaa3:17:24
    1531FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+4:59:44Jorma Pihlainen1:42:18
    1532FINVTT (699)+4:59:54Risto Parikka1:21:34
    1533FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:00:10Hannu Harkola2:01:36
    1534FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:00:16Nurmela Jani2:23:16
    1535SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+5:00:31Jonas Sjblom2:10:08
    1536FINEksym 360 (1277)+5:01:00Jukka Kleemola1:42:39
    1537FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:01:30Veli Koski2:02:55
    1538FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+5:01:32Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:34:47
    1539FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+5:02:03Jari Viitamki2:07:17
    1540FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:03:44Jaakko Kuoppa1:51:22
    1541FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:03:50Sergey Nurminen1:50:16
    1542FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+5:04:37Cecilia Borgman1:41:59
    1543FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:04:46Luotio Antti1:52:23
    1544FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+5:04:54Juha Laakso1:49:51
    1545FINKompassibois (1146)+5:04:57Marko Ukkonen2:07:43
    1546FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:05:33Erkki Pietilinen2:06:46
    1547FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+5:06:48Pekka Sipil2:09:48
    1548FINArsenal Finland (1653)+5:07:00Reijo Toivonen3:01:10
    1549FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+5:07:01Pekka Nurmi2:09:07
    1550FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+5:07:07Pekka Vainonen1:54:21
    1551FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+5:07:10Heikki Pelli2:24:59
    1552FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+5:07:25Jussi Bjrkholm1:54:36
    1553FINSpede Rasti (1560)+5:08:00Jukka Yrjl1:47:35
    1554FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:08:21Jari Harju1:48:27
    1555FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:09:20Erika Tonteri1:41:06
    1556FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+5:09:32Sebastian Kulkula2:00:17
    1557FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:10:28Ari Kainulainen1:44:51
    1558FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+5:10:42Samuli Saarikko2:40:13
    1559FINmroom (1655)+5:11:46petri sipilinen2:12:46
    1560FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:12:16Laitinen Iina1:36:34
    1561FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:13:26Pauli Nieminen1:45:32
    1562FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:13:29Olli Tiihonen1:55:06
    1563FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:13:48Eija Mattila1:44:34
    1564FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:13:48Jarkko Mkinen2:13:35
    1565FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:14:49Jari Ruohonen1:48:01
    1566FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:15:04Markus Mttnen1:49:23
    1567FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:15:31Tuomas Sipil1:42:30
    1568FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:15:43Tomi Kilponen1:50:37
    1569FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:15:48Simo Rantala1:48:30
    1570FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:16:08Kris Loimaala1:58:23
    1571FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:16:08Marko Koivikko2:11:38
    1572FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:16:09Joel Vahter2:07:36
    1573FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:16:22Tuija Schmidt1:54:13
    1574FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:16:32Reijo Lehtimki2:34:51
    1575FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:16:33Hannu Lehtonen2:16:42
    1576FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:17:30Anni Liimatta1:56:25
    1577FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:17:33Rouhiainen Juri2:00:16
    1578FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:17:34Sami Sergelius1:32:00
    1579FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:17:41Taru Poromki2:07:50
    1580FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:17:44Hannu Pyhnen2:02:47
    1581FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:17:49Toivo Snre2:05:01
    1582FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:18:25Sara Sainio1:52:29
    1583FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:19:11Martti Kangasniemi1:37:02
    1584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:19:20Harri Korhonen2:31:42
    1585FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:19:56Veera Mkitalo2:02:47
    1586FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:20:15Tomi Krkkinen1:58:15
    1587FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:21:16Pekka Erkkil2:05:10
    1588FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+5:21:49Olavi Hautala1:43:41
    1589FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:22:01Jouni Junkkaala1:32:17
    1590FINHattikW (1869)+5:22:33Antti Pelho1:51:16
    1591FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:23:02Reijo Tiainen1:45:10
    1592DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:23:05Joern H. Klausen1:55:37
    1593FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:23:56Seppo Sihvonen2:26:53
    1594ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:24:25Magi Llaveria Grau1:54:37
    1595FINF (974)+5:25:31Riikka Dahlbom2:01:00
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+5:26:25Jari Halonen1:42:28
    1597FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:26:29Tapani Alahivl1:43:38
    1598FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+5:26:31Jyrki Helenius2:08:09
    1599FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+5:27:35Marcus Ekstrm1:35:57
    1600FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:27:51Mikko Kyllnen1:42:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >