jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:24:03Juha Eronen1:33:48
    1002FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+3:24:20Timo Lauttamus1:52:17
    1003FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:24:23Nikolai Niemi1:33:37
    1004FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+3:24:23Lasse Kallio1:45:51
    1005FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:24:26Leppnen Jukka2:00:21
    1006FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:24:36Jussi Eriksson2:02:54
    1007FINMets Forest (1149)+3:24:50Marko Yljrvi1:53:37
    1008FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:25:01Matias Viitasalo1:39:41
    1009FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+3:25:01Timo Rantala1:33:01
    1010FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:25:03Pivi Lassila1:35:11
    1011NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:25:10Einar Eide1:30:31
    1012FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:25:14Esa Kangasmki1:31:29
    1013FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+3:25:19Ville Tuomaala2:01:24
    1014FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:25:35Jussi Salonen1:40:10
    1015FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+3:25:38Valtteri Putkonen1:54:41
    1016LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+3:25:43Davis Voicescuks1:35:01
    1017FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:25:54Oskari Rannila1:36:52
    1018FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:25:57Janne Lahdensuo1:49:19
    1019FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:25:58Lauri Luurila1:39:24
    1020FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+3:26:09Timo Kakkola1:28:12
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:26:10Tuomas Ruuskanen1:19:49
    1022FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+3:27:02Lauri Latva1:34:53
    1023LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:27:04Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:37:53
    1024FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:27:10Markku Vesisenaho1:38:36
    1025FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:27:18Topias Suikula1:41:22
    1026FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:27:26Konsta Kallio1:53:19
    1027FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:27:27Niki Helenius1:51:40
    1028FINSPYMS (759)+3:27:30Risto Savelius1:32:58
    1029FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:27:31Toni Nevalainen1:47:14
    1030FINTyrylt (1778)+3:27:33Jussi Tyryl1:38:48
    1031FINTornator (702)+3:27:35Ari Appelgren2:02:11
    1032FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:27:40Juha Uusikartano1:37:47
    1033FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:27:42Tapio Koivu2:22:46
    1034FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:27:43Matti Kattilakoski1:53:06
    1035FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:27:47Juuso Visnen1:49:57
    1036FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:27:50Markku Hienonen2:04:22
    1037FINDentina (819)+3:27:50Konsta Naumanen2:01:11
    1038FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+3:27:54Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:01:49
    1039FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:27:54Esa Kiiski1:43:54
    1040FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:27:54Karel-Sibi Jyv2:02:12
    1041FINTurun Visat (805)+3:27:57Matti Jokinen1:48:17
    1042FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:27:58Eemeli Toura1:48:16
    1043FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:28:00Maria Vauhkonen1:37:24
    1044FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:28:00Timo Minkkinen1:52:11
    1045FINMMK OK (1698)+3:28:01Jyri Kuusrainen1:41:34
    1046FINEnegia (511)+3:28:02Heikki Vierimaa1:56:33
    1047FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:28:05Mrten Byskata1:44:29
    1048FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:28:07Kari Valjakka1:56:05
    1049FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:28:14Tuomas Luomaranta2:09:22
    1050FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:28:22Risto Karlainen1:18:29
    1051FINBaron Team (1716)+3:28:34Leena Lehtoranta1:42:05
    1052SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:28:39Erik sterberg2:16:52
    1053FINEDX (871)+3:28:51Timo Lemmetty1:51:14
    1054FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:29:19Kari Kaikkonen1:43:09
    1055FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:29:21Ida-Marie Skogsvik1:20:20
    1056FINErnaali (796)+3:29:23Henna Saarinen1:49:59
    1057GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:29:25Philipp Koch1:50:04
    1058FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:29:31Kari Heinmki1:41:58
    1059FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+3:29:36Matleena Lindeqvist1:28:53
    1060FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:29:42Antti Rimpilinen1:57:48
    1061FINNeliveto (845)+3:29:49Pekka Simula1:45:33
    1062FINDigita (905)+3:29:52Teppo Ahonen1:43:31
    1063SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:29:54Sanna Hedberg2:24:09
    1064FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:30:06Rasmus Kallankari2:07:29
    1065FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:30:06Juhani Simonen1:32:53
    1066FINSK Samperi (840)+3:30:14Ilona Ilvonen2:03:38
    1067FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:30:18Reijo Kaartokallio2:01:01
    1068FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:30:20Arto Kotajrvi1:45:49
    1069FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:30:30Juha Mkinen1:58:18
    1070FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:30:30Jukka Vanninen1:36:26
    1071FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:30:33Jukka Gers1:45:57
    1072FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:30:34Mikko Porma1:59:00
    1073FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:30:35Petteri Haara1:45:00
    1074FINEKI (1813)+3:30:35Anttu Ahlberg1:47:10
    1075FINRaula Team (1702)+3:30:37Pekka Raula1:47:07
    1076FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:30:46Eero Sihvola2:08:48
    1077FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:30:52Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:11:27
    1078FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:30:52Tapio Hyttinen1:36:32
    1079FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:31:07Tuukka Tuomala1:30:10
    1080FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:31:16Seppo Keltamki1:44:42
    1081FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:31:21Ville Manninen1:35:49
    1082FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:31:25Pasi Hankala2:01:50
    1083FINKananpojat (912)+3:31:28Veli-Matti Kyckling1:54:56
    1084FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:31:31Roosa Kuortti2:19:57
    1085FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+3:31:39Vesa Salminen1:56:01
    1086FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:31:40Jaakko Vaismaa1:42:32
    1087FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:31:40Tommi Pasanen1:40:19
    1088FINDream Team (1857)+3:31:41Olli Nikula2:15:56
    1089FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:31:42Hannu Htnen1:41:52
    1090FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:32:54Esa Rantasalo1:20:17
    1091FINKntit (1036)+3:32:55Teppo Moisio1:57:13
    1092FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:33:06Raimo Lind1:35:27
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:33:27Eero-Matti Halme1:47:44
    1094FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:33:43Antti Grekel1:43:52
    1095FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:34:06Juha Peltomki1:31:12
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:34:11Jaakko Hk1:40:11
    1097FINSAL (455)+3:34:12Antero Laukkanen1:39:40
    1098FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:34:25Juho Eskola1:35:28
    1099FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:34:42Petri Karhap1:54:34
    1100FINTurengin RC (948)+3:34:51Terhi Merilinen1:58:49
    1101FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+3:35:44Jorma Melender2:15:44
    1102FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:35:49Hannes Mkel1:34:48
    1103FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:35:53Mikko Hietikko1:57:30
    1104FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:35:58Santeri Vanhala1:43:44
    1105FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:36:04Heimo Hongisto1:41:33
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:36:06Markku Virtanen1:49:27
    1107FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:37:30Eetu Salonen1:43:11
    1108FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:37:44Eero Pulkkinen1:51:19
    1109FINHihhulit (1213)+3:37:46Eveliina Laaksonen1:39:48
    1110FINRejlers (1048)+3:37:48Jussi Myllys1:47:07
    1111FINYksintein (1659)+3:37:58Jonni Salomaa1:38:09
    1112FINTelko (940)+3:38:06Jussi Viljanen1:37:48
    1113FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:38:06Hanna Mki-Mantila1:48:12
    1114FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:38:16Magnus Engblom2:17:36
    1115FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:38:19Pekka Toppari1:47:06
    1116FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:38:24Tuomas Salminen1:44:11
    1117FINNordea Urheilu (638)+3:38:37Ari Honkimaa2:00:50
    1118FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:38:55Kari Pajunen2:06:52
    1119FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:38:59Ilkka Hemminki1:44:49
    1120FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:39:01Antti Kuivanen1:44:03
    1121FINPYVMM (977)+3:39:11Henrikki Lindlf1:30:21
    1122FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:39:13Juha Sepponen1:28:45
    1123FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:39:26Janne Hautala1:49:20
    1124FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:39:29Valtteri Suorsa1:39:57
    1125FINTeam Lost (706)+3:39:32Tommi Hopearuoho1:53:03
    1126FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:39:35Anna Konttinen1:54:22
    1127NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:39:41Kyrre Auran1:36:57
    1128FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:39:47Timo Turpeinen1:31:05
    1129FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:39:49Mika Nukala2:01:56
    1130FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:39:50Erkki Holma1:36:35
    1131FINKotipojat (946)+3:40:01Nelli Lhteenmki2:02:30
    1132FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:40:03Veijo Vainiomki2:04:51
    1133FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:40:22Jukka Matilainen2:10:59
    1134FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:41:22Jukka Honkasaari1:36:14
    1135FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:41:25Jyrki Widenius1:35:54
    1136FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+3:41:43Olli Kujansuu1:36:33
    1137FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:42:41Tommi Koistinen1:36:21
    1138FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:42:49Voitto Repo2:39:34
    1139FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:42:53Ari-Pekka Euren2:08:05
    1140FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:43:42Arto Pietikinen1:59:24
    1141SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:43:59Johan Balck1:53:32
    1142FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:44:02Matti Ruusupiha1:53:45
    1143FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:44:27Jussi Rytknen1:31:30
    1144FINPrssi ry (522)+3:44:38Kaisa Miettunen1:53:51
    1145FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:44:42Maire Merihein2:12:50
    1146FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:44:52Jaakko Lkk1:35:26
    1147FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:44:56Mikhail Baranov2:00:27
    1148FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:44:56Jussi Matilainen1:55:02
    1149FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:44:59Aaro Huttunen1:36:31
    1150FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:45:49Terho Ojanper1:56:22
    1151FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:45:49Juha Kankaanp1:37:32
    1152FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+3:45:56Eero Hyvnen1:53:33
    1153FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:46:10Aki Niemi2:14:31
    1154FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+3:46:24Ilkka Uotila1:53:51
    1155FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+3:46:32Erno Lhteenmki1:46:05
    1156FINPllikt (1821)+3:46:35Sameli Niemi1:35:02
    1157FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+3:46:44Laura Janhunen1:55:55
    1158DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:46:55Pekka Lampila1:39:14
    1159FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:46:57Mns kerblom1:53:14
    1160FINMaasillat (982)+3:47:24Aapo Maasilta1:40:35
    1161FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:47:30Mikael Bck1:14:42
    1162FINPatria Land (1586)+3:47:33Timo Mennala2:03:05
    1163FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:47:36Taavi Salmela2:19:22
    1164FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+3:47:40Pekka Inki1:54:17
    1165FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+3:47:42Anne Paadar1:56:58
    1166FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:47:49Tanja Mntyl1:25:13
    1167SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+3:47:52Veronica Redtzer1:44:44
    1168FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:47:56Kari Kivinen1:34:54
    1169FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+3:47:58Markus Wiksten1:45:39
    1170FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:48:01Janne Sllinen1:58:02
    1171FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+3:48:08Mikko Pelto1:45:30
    1172FINIivolan Team (813)+3:48:13Tero Kiiski1:57:52
    1173FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:48:16Arto Haavanlammi1:57:47
    1174FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:48:16Kalle Ranki1:58:18
    1175FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+3:48:31Juha Virtakoivu2:12:31
    1176FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:48:35Laine Aarni1:40:06
    1177FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+3:48:46Pertti Rih1:58:56
    1178FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:49:12Pekka Ala-Myry1:39:25
    1179FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+3:49:20Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:12:25
    1180FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+3:49:23Markku Galkin1:59:29
    1181FINOscar Software (1155)+3:49:26Simo Salminen2:17:45
    1182FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:49:29Martti Santajoki1:58:43
    1183FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:49:47Sakari Suominen1:55:00
    1184FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+3:49:58Hannu Suikki1:59:43
    1185FINHRUP (649)+3:49:58Valkonen Heikki2:05:34
    1186FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:50:06Gabriele Viale1:57:13
    1187FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+3:50:53Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:48:22
    1188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+3:50:54Marko Nalli1:46:07
    1189FINAjolinja (1846)+3:50:55Pasi Salomaa1:50:14
    1190FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+3:50:57Simo Neuvonen2:07:28
    1191FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+3:51:02Osmo Harju2:12:30
    1192FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+3:51:05Pertti Hartikainen2:03:50
    1193FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:51:05Hannu Kauppi1:35:37
    1194FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+3:51:06Heikki Makkonen2:00:14
    1195FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:51:07Arvi Tommila1:42:23
    1196FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+3:51:13Jouko Koskialho2:04:49
    1197FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:51:13Matti Hautalahti1:44:57
    1198FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:51:15Timo Rty1:57:07
    1199FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+3:51:20Mikko Norrbacka1:59:56
    1200FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:51:21Pekka Lehtiniemi1:43:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >