jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:51:26Kauko Parkkinen1:30:32
    1202FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:51:30Jukka Polari1:25:24
    1203FINAtria (1589)+3:51:37Markus Koskela2:28:52
    1204FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:51:41Reijo Juntunen1:40:31
    1205FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:51:51Hannu Juutinen1:51:34
    1206FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:51:57Jukka Pyry1:32:04
    1207FINMenestyspojat (1656)+3:52:00Jori Hyrks1:51:33
    1208FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:52:07Jarkko Nikkil1:40:54
    1209FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:52:08Pertti Lahdenmki1:57:44
    1210FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:52:11Mattias Gripenberg1:34:08
    1211FINRistin Miehet (1274)+3:52:19Pekka Jauhiainen2:05:29
    1212FINIBM Sport club (1187)+3:52:30Jouko Poutanen2:18:38
    1213FINMetsklusteri (798)+3:52:41Reivo Jrvenp1:58:32
    1214FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+3:52:47Markku Kellomki2:02:40
    1215FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+3:53:02Hannu Pnni2:00:29
    1216FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+3:53:04Tero Menp1:52:31
    1217FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:53:07Henry Suuronen1:44:21
    1218FINOlvastin Tana (910)+3:53:12Tero Backman1:50:11
    1219FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+3:53:16Joakim Fjder2:02:05
    1220FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+3:53:23Erkki Kari2:02:39
    1221FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:53:25Erkki Kivist1:42:08
    1222FINJohn Deere (749)+3:53:36Jorma Moilanen2:07:13
    1223FINVnkypannu (1790)+3:53:38Jussi Aarnio1:59:43
    1224FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+3:53:40Esa Repo2:08:07
    1225FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:53:44Eino Lehtiniemi1:35:41
    1226FINLumme Energia (1826)+3:53:44Martti Lappalainen1:52:41
    1227FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+3:53:45Jyrki Kuula2:09:18
    1228FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:54:02Tapio Alapuranen1:37:39
    1229FINTieto (1168)+3:54:06Kim Vuori1:43:47
    1230FINCadpool (802)+3:54:11Hildich Kai1:54:21
    1231FINNCS Sport (727)+3:54:21Mikko Uotila2:41:24
    1232FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+3:54:23Tapio Vnnen2:07:21
    1233FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:55:03Petri Yl-Jski1:43:54
    1234FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+3:55:07Topias Kulmala2:05:10
    1235FINSweco (737)+3:55:08Tapio Leino1:46:24
    1236FINOK77 7 (1212)+3:55:17Tero Korento1:52:53
    1237FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+3:55:22Jere Tamminen2:05:00
    1238FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+3:55:27Oskari Niiranen2:12:06
    1239FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+3:55:30Peter Hellman2:14:32
    1240FINFirstbeat (585)+3:55:30Matti Salakka1:44:07
    1241FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:55:51Teemu Pajunen1:23:32
    1242FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+3:55:54Jonne Lindeberg2:04:57
    1243FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:55:58Petteri Kauppinen1:47:02
    1244FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:56:02Seppo Ptil1:39:44
    1245FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:56:12Mika Hietalahti1:38:42
    1246FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:56:13Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:43:45
    1247FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+3:56:13Liisa Marjeta1:52:24
    1248FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:56:24Timo Nurmi1:28:30
    1249FINTP Industrials (686)+3:56:26Timo Piesanen2:19:24
    1250FINSolsidan IF (1552)+3:56:27Kimmo Kostiainen2:12:00
    1251FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+3:56:56Tomi Ulvila2:02:05
    1252FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+3:57:02Antti Kinnunen2:11:08
    1253FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+3:57:21Heikki Halmetoja1:54:54
    1254FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+3:58:21Jarkko Aro2:08:17
    1255SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:58:44Joel Sjholm1:35:56
    1256FINTrimap (973)+3:58:50Vesa Virtanen1:54:13
    1257FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+3:58:53Hannu Lhteenmki1:58:47
    1258FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:58:55Tom Kla1:35:55
    1259FINLemin Eskot (841)+3:58:55Jukka Krmeniemi1:58:51
    1260FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+3:59:00Tuomo Romula1:58:23
    1261FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:59:08Ella Keski-Panula1:39:40
    1262FINRasti/C (918)+3:59:09Jani Sillanp2:04:06
    1263FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+3:59:22Juho Tiainen2:22:55
    1264FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:59:47Lauri Salmela1:50:42
    1265FINFTA 2 (939)+4:01:25Pirkka Ojala2:06:23
    1266FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:01:30Neea Pohjamo1:38:59
    1267FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:01:32Ari-Matti Leinonen1:52:47
    1268FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:01:39Rontu Mikko2:40:06
    1269FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:01:41Jarmo Turunen2:20:27
    1270FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:01:57Heikki Lintala2:04:53
    1271FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+4:02:27Karjalainen Harri2:17:43
    1272FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:02:32Ari Ilonen1:59:39
    1273FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:03:04Ville Nikkanen2:05:54
    1274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+4:03:44Kari Mkynen1:40:47
    1275FINDatactica (824)+4:03:44Elina Hossi1:41:30
    1276FINNabla (951)+4:03:52Tatu Kuusisto1:28:32
    1277FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:03:53Joni Sekki2:01:21
    1278FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+4:04:54Martti Pihlajamaa1:37:52
    1279FINThinkers (709)+4:05:04Jari-Pekka Siivonen2:39:14
    1280FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+4:05:08Tanja Ruohonen2:19:17
    1281FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:05:24Esko Koskinen2:19:27
    1282FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:05:24Mikko Suominen2:03:26
    1283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+4:05:43Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:36:58
    1284FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:05:56Esa Ryynnen1:52:02
    1285FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:05:58Sebastian Becker2:26:25
    1286FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:06:00Henri Palomki2:09:06
    1287FINNavi 9 (1013)+4:06:01Milka Viita1:57:06
    1288FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+4:06:12Ville Vuorelma1:44:32
    1289FINArk United 2 (1696)+4:06:20Mari Schutskoff1:18:21
    1290FINLostBoys (1123)+4:06:22Timo Talja1:40:32
    1291FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:06:23Janne Parkkila1:38:24
    1292FINCADS Team (1784)+4:06:43Pia Heinonen1:43:58
    1293FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+4:06:43Tuomo Heinonen2:16:14
    1294FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:07:13Plvi Suokas2:23:38
    1295FININUS (1231)+4:07:17Juri Kuokkanen1:37:50
    1296FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:07:33Maija Jylh-Ollila1:51:19
    1297FINSolita (780)+4:07:41Kati Kitti2:04:44
    1298FINExme (1738)+4:08:43Jenni Mikkonen2:03:28
    1299LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:08:54Janis Eglitis2:30:04
    1300FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:09:54Jarmo Savela1:43:46
    1301FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:10:00Sauli Hakala1:38:41
    1302FINHal Bro (920)+4:10:16Tuomas Rsnen1:29:22
    1303FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:10:24Kauko Jylh2:09:27
    1304FINSemantum (1571)+4:10:24Hannu Niemist2:07:36
    1305FINSurut (1540)+4:10:56Laura Pietil2:14:18
    1306FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:10:57Tero Penttinen1:53:20
    1307FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+4:11:10Kari Virtanen2:25:53
    1308FINRasti 88 3 (663)+4:11:27Markku Arola2:30:49
    1309FINRastisudit (1037)+4:11:46Jaakko Koivuniemi2:25:55
    1310FINNiPa (1604)+4:11:58Ari Lemminkinen2:09:19
    1311FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+4:12:23Tuuli Vkevinen1:49:58
    1312FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+4:13:42Jussi Hllstrm1:59:51
    1313FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:15:27Ari Virekunnas1:57:38
    1314FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:15:33Mikko Soini1:53:21
    1315FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:15:59Eero Nevalainen1:47:03
    1316FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+4:16:03Jorma Jolanki2:29:31
    1317FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:16:14Mikko Hnnikinen1:27:58
    1318FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+4:16:19Raine Jussinmki2:02:43
    1319FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:16:29Lauri mml2:03:46
    1320FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:16:58Anne Toukonen2:08:42
    1321FINOK Trian 9 (583)+4:17:09Paul Vepsnrepo1:49:49
    1322FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:17:28Risto Korpinen1:59:36
    1323FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:18:19Timo Lukumaa1:47:47
    1324FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+4:18:38Joonas Kekle1:50:49
    1325FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:18:38Oskar Leinonen1:55:48
    1326FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:18:40Teemu Mki2:05:42
    1327FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:18:41Juhani Jokinen1:59:54
    1328FINOP (874)+4:19:00Arto Kuhmonen1:47:37
    1329FINLounapartio (1039)+4:19:11Markus Levlin2:32:16
    1330FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:19:17Pasi Huuskonen1:58:51
    1331FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:19:18Johanna Perkkalainen1:57:10
    1332FINSweco 2 (1244)+4:19:27Juha Junttila2:26:08
    1333FINLauttapartio (1199)+4:19:28Mikko Walden1:54:30
    1334FINFennovoima (1707)+4:20:07Ilja Kniazev2:33:47
    1335FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+4:20:11Netta Hjelm1:29:21
    1336FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:20:16Mauri Sinnel2:11:59
    1337FINMattersoft (1167)+4:20:23Mika Immo1:51:54
    1338FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:20:29Aimo Vainio2:00:17
    1339FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:20:32Jyrki Silvonen2:19:31
    1340FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:20:32Paula Widgren1:42:28
    1341FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:20:33Antti Kirjavainen1:34:19
    1342FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+4:20:42Ilmari Saastamoinen2:04:28
    1343FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+4:20:45Jussi Tapola2:37:37
    1344FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:21:32Jeppe Koivula1:11:30
    1345FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:21:39Maija Asmundela1:41:32
    1346FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:21:41Olli Pasi2:26:35
    1347FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:21:42Jukka Tirkkonen1:35:43
    1348FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:21:59Markku Leinonen1:56:50
    1349FINSitowise (1614)+4:22:18Matti Heikkil2:12:14
    1350FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:22:22Mika Niinimaa1:49:39
    1351FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:22:29Tapio Rantanen1:58:34
    1352FINTsmmts (1260)+4:22:30Mikko Jauho1:59:52
    1353FINME Pummit (1204)+4:22:36Putila Risto2:12:15
    1354FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:22:46Brje Sten1:50:15
    1355FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:22:49Hannu Majamaa2:07:05
    1356FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:22:50Jaakko Huotari1:21:47
    1357FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:22:52Aki Hukka2:13:00
    1358FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+4:23:01Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:16:26
    1359FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:23:04Heikki Pirhonen2:16:24
    1360FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:23:04Meri Sipil2:23:47
    1361FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:23:07Harri Koski2:07:18
    1362FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:23:30Yuliia Kravchuk1:36:22
    1363FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:23:54Klaus Grnqvist1:58:58
    1364FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:24:08Elias Peltonen1:23:56
    1365FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:24:31Joonas Telkk2:00:29
    1366FINFennia (524)+4:25:26Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:21:43
    1367FINKops (764)+4:25:32Harri Ravalt2:25:04
    1368FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:25:36Tuomas Tarkkanen2:25:42
    1369FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:26:22Tuomas Inkeroinen1:36:24
    1370FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:26:36Raimo Holappa2:31:50
    1371FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:26:42Kasperi Salo1:35:52
    1372FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:26:54Heimo Lahti1:33:39
    1373FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:27:00Hannu Numminen1:32:05
    1374FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:27:28Jukka Laine1:54:49
    1375FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:27:36Esa Heimo1:52:15
    1376FINOK Computer (1627)+4:27:44Juho Ala-Peijari1:59:28
    1377FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:27:49Tero Tiitola1:41:59
    1378FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:27:50Juhani Aunola2:22:24
    1379FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+4:27:51Pekka Rehn2:08:28
    1380FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:27:55Jari Siniranta2:05:00
    1381FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:28:47Simo Mattila2:04:38
    1382FINDroit (1017)+4:28:48Vesa Pasanen2:06:15
    1383FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:29:38Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:40:44
    1384IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:30:20E-CHIP! 41:59:24
    1385FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:30:21Iivari Kylmoja1:32:57
    1386FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:30:41Marko Selin1:46:31
    1387FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:31:48Aino Juslen1:39:59
    1388FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:31:50Mikko Juvonen2:01:23
    1389FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:31:52Hannu Villberg1:49:21
    1390FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:32:20Heli Parviainen2:23:39
    1391FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:33:10Otto Liutu2:10:12
    1392FINNavi 5 (788)+4:33:22Tapio Montonen1:49:48
    1393FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+4:34:02Sakari Martikainen1:47:27
    1394FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:34:05Mervi Heinaro1:47:00
    1395FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:34:06Veera Kohtamki2:08:33
    1396FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:34:12Pertti Heinikangas1:36:28
    1397FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:34:15Seppo Ala-Holma2:24:00
    1398FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:34:18Asko Niittymki1:44:18
    1399FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:34:31Juha Ruuska1:47:53
    1400DENStronger Together (1108)+4:35:10Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:25:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >