jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:19:26Kari Tyynel1:11:45
    202FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:19:53Josefina Sundman1:19:51
    203SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:19:59Jonas Lindholm1:18:22
    204SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:20:14Sven-Anders Olsson1:08:47
    205SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:20:35Kristofer Sidenvall1:09:05
    206RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:21:36Mikhail Buymov1:21:23
    207FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:21:47Mikko Kallatsa1:18:01
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:21:50Vin Ristimki1:23:37
    209SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:21:53Filippa Johansson1:22:01
    210FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:23:25Timo Makkonen1:29:36
    211SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:23:50Ella Sjberg1:14:12
    212NORTrollelg (92)+1:23:54Kristian Stensrud1:24:06
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:23:56Arto Ranki1:22:13
    214FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:24:44Tapio Keskitalo1:06:09
    215SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:24:47Simon Andersson1:00:31
    216SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:24:50Robert Palm1:18:15
    217FINUReA (1588)+1:24:57Antti Veijalainen1:12:18
    218FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:25:44Topias Uusitalo1:09:44
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:25:47Olli Lahtomki1:12:22
    220FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:26:18Samuli Rousku1:11:51
    221SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:26:52Pl Skogtjrn1:07:13
    222SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:26:54Mattis Persson1:15:25
    223RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:26:54Roman Khamitsevich1:14:59
    224SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:27:34Martin Rinnbck1:19:48
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:28:01Pasi Rantala1:15:23
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:28:27Mika Malinen1:19:56
    227FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:28:44Reijo Mattinen1:11:09
    228FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:28:49Jari Kahiala1:21:26
    229SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:28:52Johanna Lindberg1:16:35
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:28:55Stepan Aleksandrov1:09:34
    231NORModum OL (503)+1:29:12Jens Kristian Kopland1:17:26
    232SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:29:32Linus Backlund1:23:05
    233NORBysen IL (158)+1:29:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:33:39
    234LTUMedeina (202)+1:29:50Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:21:36
    235FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:29:56Samuli Ervasti1:17:58
    236CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:30:01Ales Jirasek1:22:06
    237SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:30:24Erik Toomingas1:28:00
    238LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:30:26Jekabs Locmelis1:07:34
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:30:37Petri Noponen1:00:32
    240FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:30:39Niko Lehtinen1:05:49
    241ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:30:44Alar Assor1:19:04
    242FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:30:44Jukka Pohjola1:05:04
    243SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:31:04Mattias Sandqvist1:18:33
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:31:15Mikko Knuuti1:33:21
    245FINRasti 88 (246)+1:31:26Pertti Arola1:18:20
    246RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:31:46Pavel Barskii1:10:51
    247RUSOmega (191)+1:32:05Igor Klimov1:25:46
    248LATOZONS OK (244)+1:32:11Maris Jansons1:06:41
    249RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:32:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:12:55
    250HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:32:16Imre Koprivanacz1:17:19
    251USADVOA (1331)+1:32:22Vadim Masalkov1:14:57
    252NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:32:54Emilie Westin1:36:55
    253FINIK Falken (262)+1:34:00Emil Jansson1:06:53
    254SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:34:02Pelle Nilsson1:20:10
    255NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:34:03 Nordbrden1:33:19
    256FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:34:06Reima Liikkanen1:25:57
    257FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:34:12Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:24:19
    258FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:34:42Harri Koskinen1:18:56
    259FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:35:02Arto Niemi1:10:14
    260FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:35:20Vesa Peltoniemi1:28:11
    261FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:36:09Jyrki Haikonen1:14:35
    262NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:36:10Lars Reitan1:38:06
    263FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:36:13Panu Heiska1:14:42
    264FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:36:53Veeti Passila1:30:02
    265SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:36:56Benjamin Walti1:15:08
    266NORAsker SK (137)+1:38:10Eivind Berner Myhre1:24:32
    267CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:38:20Stepan Drzka1:32:04
    268SWEOK Milan (696)+1:38:21Klas Larsson1:20:58
    269SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:39:36Nils Edvarsson1:20:32
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:39:39Pekka Noponen1:16:19
    271SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:40:10Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:11:20
    272FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:40:16Jarno Mikkola1:23:37
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:40:19Janne Kukkonen1:11:10
    274SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:40:22Steen Rasmus1:28:34
    275GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:40:28Wieland Krger1:08:46
    276FINEx-Legends (260)+1:40:31Harri Romppanen1:18:30
    277FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:40:33Vili Olkkonen1:24:55
    278FINLynx 3 (297)+1:40:38Karim Mbembela1:09:55
    279FINNavi 2 (284)+1:40:39Marko Manninen1:25:23
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:40:43Petri Rusanen1:05:11
    281ESTJOKA (290)+1:40:46Raivo Pellja1:17:00
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:41:04Mikael Lamberg1:17:30
    283ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:41:10Mati Tiit1:03:27
    284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:41:11Marko Uotila1:29:25
    285FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:41:18Matti Maajrvi1:03:09
    286FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:41:20Tomi Nrv1:07:27
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:41:25Kiri Huhtanen1:05:32
    288ESTOK Vru (743)+1:41:27Tanel Mottus1:15:03
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:42:25Magnus Unborg1:25:03
    290FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:42:28Heikki Nenonen1:15:18
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:42:36Antti Kivikko1:15:43
    292NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:43:18August Syrdal en2:00:09
    293FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:43:33Aleksi Hrknen1:09:12
    294NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:44:00Kjell Westin1:25:13
    295RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:44:14Aleksey Borevich1:18:29
    296FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:44:21Marcus Kopra1:29:47
    297FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:44:33Sergey Peshikov1:32:44
    298SWERns OK (299)+1:45:06Johannes Eklund1:20:45
    299SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:45:08Isac Eriksson1:37:27
    300FINLynx 4 (238)+1:45:10Mikko Pohjola1:16:48
    301SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:45:11Anders Selin1:13:33
    302FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:45:31Saska Tuomasjukka1:16:56
    303FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:45:48Eero Piironen1:21:34
    304FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:46:02Joonas Ojanen1:12:31
    305RUSLegenda (358)+1:46:02Sergey Roslyakov1:13:05
    306FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:46:42Juha Koivusalo1:15:46
    307FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:46:52Ville Tiitinen1:13:27
    308SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:46:59Per Forsberg1:44:54
    309FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:47:00Jouko Jylh1:16:25
    310NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:47:38Erik Bohne1:15:23
    311FINNrpes OK (565)+1:48:34Bo-Gran Sund1:26:27
    312FINRastiseiska (356)+1:48:48Ella Skog1:26:27
    313FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:49:02Jarkko Urpalainen1:15:26
    314LATOK Arona (261)+1:49:04Kalvis Kalva1:11:21
    315DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:49:10Oscar David Jensen1:24:47
    316RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:49:21Kirill Gorev1:13:05
    317NORVang OL (1316)+1:49:31Sverre Narum1:32:58
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:49:56Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:31:44
    319FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:50:08Terho Taarna1:18:12
    320FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:50:11Janne Hyypp1:30:51
    321NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:50:12William Resvoll Skaug1:23:09
    322SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:50:28Rickard Andersson1:22:31
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:50:36Riku Kopra1:26:25
    324FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:50:38Anttoni Hilli1:29:36
    325SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:50:43Truls Persson1:20:20
    326RUSFryazino (282)+1:50:49Dmitry Senin1:18:48
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:51:26Tuomas Pasanen1:26:39
    328FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:51:29Jukka Heikura1:51:28
    329SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:51:39Marcus Amrn1:29:26
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:51:44Johannes Louhi1:46:45
    331FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:51:57Eemi Vaherlehto1:20:19
    332FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:52:02Matias Menp1:19:57
    333FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:52:02Antti Sippola1:32:40
    334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:52:05Teemu Ronkainen1:20:33
    335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:52:06Einars Sillers1:19:29
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:52:51Kevin Hallop1:22:29
    337FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:52:56Stefan Karlsson1:18:49
    338GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:53:16Jack Leitch1:21:57
    339FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:53:25Riku Koivusalo1:22:12
    340SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:53:29Stefan Saner1:23:21
    341FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:53:33Joona Yliaho1:20:31
    342FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:53:50Tero Viljanen1:20:05
    343SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:54:10Johannes Bladh1:23:45
    344FINOK Botnia (278)+1:54:10Thomas Cederberg1:15:27
    345FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:54:12Mikko ri1:14:02
    346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:54:13Eero Hirvonen1:18:00
    347NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:54:25Lars Heggelund1:39:17
    348LATAluksne (926)+1:54:27Austris Kalnins1:17:11
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:54:29Jussi Lampinen1:42:44
    350SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:54:39Gustav Nirvin1:52:58
    351FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:54:40Miikka Wigelius1:19:07
    352SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:54:47Stefan Schlatter1:35:29
    353FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:47Rauno Heimonen1:28:24
    354SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:54:48Rickard Olsson1:28:18
    355FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:54:49Tuomo Haapala1:32:45
    356SWEBS HK (1850)+1:55:55Palm Jonas1:38:10
    357FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:56:16Sari Saarijrvi1:26:51
    358SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:56:27Peter Lindebring1:45:41
    359SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:56:39Anders Haglund1:25:10
    360FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:56:41Michael Torrkulla1:16:41
    361RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:57:14Denis Mikhailov1:29:02
    362FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:57:28Henri Hirvikallio1:23:12
    363FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:57:35Juha Kivel1:19:08
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:58:20Jaakko Kulmala1:20:23
    365RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:58:27Vovan Dvorianskii1:21:10
    366NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:58:29Bjrn Henning Grandal1:26:59
    367NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:58:39John Hansen1:34:27
    368SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:58:57Magnus Herberthsson1:40:41
    369ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:59:35Priit verus1:18:29
    370FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:59:36Ilari Nokka1:23:47
    371FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:59:55Tuomas Kareinen1:28:18
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:59:57Antti Kaivosaari1:17:26
    373FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:00:13Jarmo Munck1:18:52
    374FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:00:14Touko Remes1:18:53
    375FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:00:15Ari Kartaslammi1:56:16
    376FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:01:11Paavo Inkinen1:32:39
    377FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:01:24Eemil Koskinen1:07:32
    378FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:01:49Hannu Turpeinen1:30:27
    379NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:01:59Henrik Kraft1:27:30
    380FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:02:01Andreas Sjholm1:18:37
    381FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:02:22Kimmo Leivo1:19:49
    382NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:03:19Trond Bjerge1:29:06
    383ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:03:24Tnu Tnav1:27:27
    384SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:03:24Alfred Liljestrm1:22:51
    385FINIisu (633)+2:03:25Matti Kalenius1:18:56
    386SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:03:26Henrik Flordal1:25:58
    387FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:03:26Tomas Knutar1:28:58
    388FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:03:28Roope Lemberg1:25:42
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:03:32Jukka Kernen1:20:56
    390SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:03:33Line Slberg1:32:00
    391NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:03:38Sture Ottesen1:23:13
    392FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:03:38Pivi Leppsalmi1:31:09
    393FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:03:39Kalle Junnikkala1:22:13
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:03:41Heikki Pajuoja1:24:27
    395FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:03:45Tuomo Laitinen1:29:55
    396FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:03:45Heikki Laurinsepp1:20:31
    397FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:03:46Jussi Linnaranta1:27:03
    398FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:03:52Esko Nummi1:26:13
    399GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:04:05Tim Schroeder1:24:12
    400SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:04:14Oskar Nederheim1:29:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >