jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:57:21Veeti Vesterinen2:11:11
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:57:30Ove Nilsson2:17:29
    1403FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:57:34Iiro Suomalainen1:58:58
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:57:39Anttijussi Rman2:00:33
    1405FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:57:42Sanna Kujansuu2:39:48
    1406FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:57:58Vili Jrvi2:10:45
    1407FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:58:01Topi Perttu1:50:53
    1408FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:58:13Pekka Peltonen2:18:53
    1409FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:58:28Vesa Kuhno2:54:56
    1410FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:58:30Outi Hyvnen2:11:33
    1411FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:59:05Helmi Iivarinen2:42:04
    1412FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:59:10Mats Sundqvist1:50:54
    1413FINCadpool (802)+5:59:33Vartiainen Upi2:53:47
    1414FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:59:38Eetu Mykknen2:10:50
    1415FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:00:03Heidi Mannelin3:34:46
    1416FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:00:17Tom Karppinen1:59:31
    1417FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:00:22Kari Alahonkola2:14:15
    1418FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:01:07Markku Kainu2:44:28
    1419FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:01:17Sinikka Kvick2:02:32
    1420FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:02:13Anttila Sami1:41:28
    1421FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:02:15Saska Huttunen1:43:40
    1422FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:02:21Miia Niemel2:50:52
    1423FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:02:28Maria Keski-Panula2:11:06
    1424FINLekapojat (1690)+6:02:35Aleksi Jalavala1:56:13
    1425FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:02:36Antero Kaarnivuo2:11:49
    1426FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:02:52Mauno Raukola3:03:21
    1427FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:03:06Antti Hrknen1:21:32
    1428FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:03:58Tapio Reijula2:52:46
    1429FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:03:59Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen2:18:04
    1430FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:04:04Esko Hytnen1:45:54
    1431FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:04:19Sami Wahlman1:57:59
    1432FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:04:32Sini Karvonen1:51:37
    1433IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:04:33E-CHIP! 52:22:40
    1434FINNavi 5 (788)+6:04:44Seppo Parta2:19:38
    1435FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:04:47Joonas Jussila2:10:33
    1436FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:06:49Jani Kaikuranta2:12:43
    1437FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:07:02Jere Mkiranta2:10:59
    1438FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+6:07:06Veikko Lngstrm2:26:36
    1439FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:07:09Olli Laitinen1:42:27
    1440FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:07:33Niko Manias2:24:02
    1441FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:07:37Mikko Hmlinen1:57:36
    1442FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:07:49Erkki Karppanen2:08:26
    1443FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:08:23Jorma Karvonen2:29:34
    1444FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:08:42Kimmo Katajisto1:49:54
    1445FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:09:08Jukka Karjanmki1:58:24
    1446FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:09:45Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:29:34
    1447FININUS (1231)+6:09:59Nikolai Markovich2:51:12
    1448FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:10:11Juha Pitknen2:43:05
    1449FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:11:17Korpinen Santeri1:55:22
    1450FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:12:07Jorma Uusipaasto2:20:45
    1451FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+6:12:09Pentti Viitanen2:21:58
    1452FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:12:19Mira Niemel2:17:35
    1453FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+6:13:10Miikka Hurmalainen2:08:31
    1454FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:13:18Harri Ovaska1:49:26
    1455FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:13:32Ville-Herman Saarman2:03:19
    1456FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:13:37Henna Pisto1:57:28
    1457FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:13:39Jenni Simola2:07:49
    1458FINVTT (699)+6:13:39Tuomas Turpeinen1:57:00
    1459FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:13:44Simo Lindberg2:19:02
    1460FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:13:48Eero Vartiainen1:47:06
    1461FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:14:09Santeri Holm3:03:19
    1462FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:14:24Jussi Lehtinen1:43:23
    1463FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:14:44Tanja Ilomki1:21:33
    1464FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:14:47Olavi Tuokko2:25:17
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:15:28Erkki Latvasto2:24:57
    1466FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:15:55Iiro Naamanka1:44:59
    1467FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:16:26Antti Vainio2:05:22
    1468FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:16:47Lauri Sumanen1:24:43
    1469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:17:02Hannu Erlinna2:03:51
    1470FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:17:26Joni Saari2:20:34
    1471FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:17:35Kari Pankka2:11:18
    1472FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:17:46Risto Norema2:10:30
    1473FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:18:00Harri Koski2:00:49
    1474DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:18:01Joehnk Karsten1:29:01
    1475FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:18:05Timo Jrvinen2:01:41
    1476FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:18:15Risto Myllymki2:05:19
    1477FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:18:17Eija Ihanainen2:20:20
    1478FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:18:18Iiris Tanner2:24:11
    1479FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:18:24Timo Pukkila2:00:12
    1480FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:18:27Juhani Ahola2:03:50
    1481FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:18:32Raimond Roossaar3:00:41
    1482FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:18:48Juha Martikainen2:46:20
    1483FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:20:12Ilkka Sopanen2:30:12
    1484FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:20:29Jussi Nuutinen1:54:48
    1485FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:20:45Tommi Sderstrm2:26:30
    1486FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:20:59Jaakko Silpola2:01:27
    1487FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:21:15Sasu Hamina2:07:32
    1488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:21:40Annastiina Jokitalo2:49:52
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:22:33Janne Santalahti2:08:44
    1490FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:22:33Antti Kauppila2:08:03
    1491FINJutopia (1562)+6:22:38Jukka Song2:30:15
    1492FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:22:57Juha Kotanen2:22:43
    1493FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:23:28Marina Kitaigorodski3:06:41
    1494FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:24:48Jaakko Kyhk1:46:36
    1495FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:24:51Pentti Lehtinen2:14:38
    1496FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:26:56Pekka Keisanen2:11:02
    1497FINSemantum (1571)+6:27:07Miro Eklund3:04:59
    1498FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:27:08Sami Haltia2:20:24
    1499FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:27:26Jussi Koiranen1:56:26
    1500FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:28:08Sirja Paju2:24:41
    1501FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:28:28Tapio Jokinen1:43:49
    1502FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:28:32Erkki Kallela2:04:54
    1503FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:29:09Tomi Mkelinen1:50:46
    1504FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:29:11Pekanheimo Eeva2:01:49
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:29:17Kimmo Leinamo2:07:39
    1506FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:29:19Jari Vahvelainen1:58:01
    1507FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:29:26Olli Heinonen2:06:34
    1508FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:29:37Hannu Lehikoinen2:25:18
    1509FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:29:44Laura Kentt1:51:48
    1510FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:30:00Eveliina Einonen2:29:42
    1511FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:30:01Veikko Rannikko3:11:11
    1512FINPttk (1186)+6:30:02Ville Krkkinen2:11:15
    1513FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:30:59Toimi Koskinen2:03:58
    1514FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:31:06Kristiina Nuottimki2:18:25
    1515FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:31:32Ahvenainen Matti2:21:48
    1516FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:31:39Harri Kuosa2:06:27
    1517FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:31:40Juhana Jaatinen2:31:31
    1518FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:31:49Sakari Luokkanen1:40:21
    1519FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:31:54Seppo Kuusisto2:06:52
    1520DENStronger Together (1108)+6:33:32Timo Kupiainen2:46:24
    1521SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:35:19Katarina Fast3:25:16
    1522FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:36:16Pekka Siiril1:49:04
    1523FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:36:47Jani Koponen1:43:36
    1524FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:37:15Aleksi Rsnen1:54:20
    1525FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:38:00Andreas Rydefalk2:47:59
    1526FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:38:15Antti Rindell2:07:38
    1527FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:38:32Arvi Teppala1:59:29
    1528FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:40:04Jarmo Levnen2:09:17
    1529FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:40:30Saija Vehvilinen2:39:55
    1530FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:41:25Pekka Hilke2:49:06
    1531FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:42:57Anni Peljo2:19:00
    1532FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:43:30Vesa Kemppainen2:30:30
    1533FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:43:59Sami Mkinen2:06:37
    1534FINKompassibois (1146)+6:44:09Jorma Rissanen2:21:54
    1535FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:44:18Otso Heinonen2:08:05
    1536FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:44:20Henna Lehtikuja2:10:48
    1537FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:44:39Reijo Olli1:37:28
    1538FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:45:03Harri Mikkola2:08:45
    1539FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:45:22Timo Laurila2:09:47
    1540FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:45:51Janne Tuovila1:47:36
    1541FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:46:20Hannu Nieminen2:07:31
    1542FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:46:20Sonja Karppinen3:10:22
    1543FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:46:22Matti Vanha-aho1:53:20
    1544FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:46:49Erkki Raittila2:48:07
    1545FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:46:55Jani Manninen1:56:31
    1546FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:47:18Nora Berg2:04:14
    1547FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:48:17Harri Viita-aho1:53:35
    1548FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:48:38Kuusinen Janne2:09:46
    1549FINRastiaasit (993)+6:48:38Olli Ruokonen1:43:48
    1550FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:49:45Kati Niemel2:11:49
    1551FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:50:19Aarne Hurskainen1:51:03
    1552FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:50:55Gavin Brock2:11:40
    1553FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:51:25Sami Savolainen2:13:17
    1554FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:51:32Tuija Heikkinen1:54:34
    1555FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:51:35Kjell Helenius1:36:23
    1556FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:52:21Marko Ahola2:18:16
    1557FINTieto 2 (1840)+6:53:05Arto Mkinen1:54:15
    1558FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:53:23Jarmo Rantanen2:29:56
    1559FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:53:30Keijo Ollikainen1:54:08
    1560FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:53:33Mikko Inkinen2:20:14
    1561FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:54:26Ingemar Borgman2:36:02
    1562FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:54:30Matti Valta2:17:49
    1563FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:55:06Tapani Mertsalmi2:17:42
    1564FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:55:29Salonen Matti2:05:28
    1565ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:56:09Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez2:14:55
    1566FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:56:39Juuso Kieksi2:03:03
    1567FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:58:16Hannu Lehtimki2:55:56
    1568FINWIO Team (1324)+6:58:33Roy Mickos2:53:33
    1569FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:58:39Katri Tolkki2:53:25
    1570FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+6:58:42Keijo Korkiamki2:15:22
    1571FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:59:40Samuli Madekivi3:28:22
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:02:43Pasi Kokko1:47:28
    1573FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:02:49Akseli Junnilainen2:00:29
    1574FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:04:10Mika Voipio2:13:08
    1575SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:04:19John Lindberg2:47:23
    1576GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:04:32John McCullough2:11:52
    1577FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:04:48Ari Aro2:14:37
    1578FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+7:05:42Ville Lindberg2:44:16
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+7:07:34Anne Partanen2:45:52
    1580FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:07:48Mika Raitola2:23:18
    1581FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:08:03Maikki Laukkanen2:28:59
    1582FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:08:24Helena Ojala2:31:32
    1583FINSonnin Suti (1268)+7:09:12Ronny Wahlstrm2:18:55
    1584FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:09:19Erkki Vilen1:46:19
    1585GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:09:39Ted McDonald2:59:57
    1586FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:09:39Taavi Aalto2:46:18
    1587FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:10:06Petri Tapio2:04:40
    1588FINCSC (1258)+7:10:54Juhani Nuorteva1:58:48
    1589FINF (974)+7:11:13Lauri Jaamala2:27:59
    1590FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:12:16Lasse Lahdelma2:42:38
    1591USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:12:20Steve Olafsen1:51:21
    1592FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+7:12:23Tomi Karhumaa2:13:23
    1593FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:13:02Harri Mki-Saari2:07:54
    1594FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen2:29:53
    1595FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:15:05Tauno Piiroinen2:07:49
    1596FINVaadin (1183)+7:16:36Sergey Kulikov2:58:55
    1597FINSK K3 (1787)+7:17:32Vesa Jumppanen2:15:32
    1598FINTeam Supponen (1289)+7:17:51Tuomo Askola1:50:22
    1599FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+7:17:52Matti Heikinheimo2:42:35
    1600FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:19:46Eetu Sairanen2:04:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >