jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:17:02Eerik Aaltio1:33:37
    602FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:17:05Sauli Vnsk1:26:35
    603FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:17:12Juuso Ketonen1:28:39
    604FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:17:15Metsl Juha1:30:15
    605SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:17:17Jonas Karlsson1:27:06
    606LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:17:18Karlis Praulins1:15:58
    607FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:17:23Pohjola Jukka1:14:40
    608FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:17:23Jenni Sabel1:26:46
    609SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:17:36Andy Habegger1:55:08
    610FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:17:36Elias Saramki1:32:31
    611FINSK Mortis (394)+3:17:50Ossi Peltokangas1:29:08
    612FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:18:00Jarmo Kerttula1:35:09
    613FINOK77 3 (667)+3:18:03William Lindholm1:31:46
    614FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:18:20Salla Vahvelainen1:45:02
    615FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:18:36Eerik Lehtimki1:26:43
    616FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:18:44Henna Skog1:26:54
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:18:56Pivi Roivainen1:38:44
    618LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:19:17Elizabete Locmele1:26:01
    619FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:19:19Juha Hltt1:55:38
    620FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:19:46Juha Forsten1:42:53
    621FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:19:56Niko Jokinen1:25:36
    622FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:20:01Kai Mutka1:54:12
    623FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:20:04Jari Eskola1:43:47
    624FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:20:20Arto Ikkoivu1:21:29
    625FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:20:24Tiina Naakka1:36:43
    626SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:20:25Rick McGregor1:35:08
    627FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:20:33Pekka Ilmakunnas1:41:32
    628RUSIzhora (319)+3:20:39Konstantin Pigarev1:32:46
    629LATVeselava (510)+3:20:42Elvis Gruzde1:30:43
    630FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:21:37Pekka Hahto1:45:00
    631FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:22:07Ilkka Pajula1:57:07
    632GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:22:50Andreas Lenk1:39:27
    633FINBeach Boys (486)+3:23:00Tommi Lehtonen1:52:17
    634FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:23:11Tapani Keskitalo1:21:17
    635SWEOK sterker (436)+3:23:24Tomas Sjkvist1:16:11
    636NORWing OK (1035)+3:23:35Jonas Vindal1:45:32
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:23:41Jani Vahala1:18:21
    638FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:24:26Jari Lehtonen1:11:34
    639FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:24:36Jukka Tanhua1:51:37
    640SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:24:37Peter Wirenstedt1:16:03
    641SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:25:32Christer Lindell1:48:43
    642FINKerkesix (1870)+3:25:46Pasi Nissil1:25:56
    643HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:25:53Rita Becze1:25:58
    644NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:27:16Magne Vollen1:33:19
    645LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:27:24David Roach2:07:07
    646FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:27:42Velu Sipola1:29:33
    647FINPaVi (520)+3:27:45Petteri Kriinen1:26:13
    648FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:27:58Aino Vettenranta1:50:20
    649FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:27:59Sami Torstila1:45:31
    650FINJussis seven (397)+3:28:00Jussi Laaksonen2:00:22
    651ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:28:06Rain Lillsoo1:09:55
    652FINRastipukit (678)+3:28:09Petteri Savolainen1:28:21
    653FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:28:13Annamari Tiitola1:38:32
    654FINArk United (1046)+3:28:17Clotilde Leriche1:58:46
    655FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:28:21Terhi Trrnen1:43:35
    656FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:28:43Aatu Ahomki1:56:54
    657FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:29:17Joona Holappa1:44:06
    658FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:29:24Pekka Tuomikoski1:47:09
    659FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:29:28Sami Kirjanen1:31:08
    660FINMusta Neli (613)+3:29:36Erno Levniemi1:46:17
    661SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:30:03Thomas Carlsson1:40:16
    662FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:30:17Tino Savolainen1:50:38
    663FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:30:24Kalle Rauvola1:48:40
    664FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:30:25Jaakko Virtanen1:50:30
    665POLOK!Sport (384)+3:30:32Tomasz Kosicki1:43:20
    666FINFujitsu (655)+3:30:37Tami Tarkiainen1:41:16
    667FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:30:48Niko Etula1:22:46
    668NORIF Sturla (313)+3:30:48Egil Frydenlund1:40:24
    669SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:30:53Eskil Widehag1:29:45
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:30:57Kristofer Phklepa1:39:46
    671FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:31:18Petteri Niskanen1:50:31
    672FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:32:04Jussi Syvjrvi1:23:21
    673NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:32:07Ingvild Gjessing1:29:02
    674FINToiska (957)+3:32:34Mikko Kuusela1:29:37
    675FINIisu (633)+3:32:35Antti Vlikangas2:17:44
    676SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:32:36Gran Eklund1:33:16
    677FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:32:52Roosa Lassila1:24:47
    678FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:33:00Seppo Nurisalo1:33:54
    679FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:33:12Jorma Lindeman2:13:40
    680FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:33:21Marko Haapaniemi1:32:35
    681FINHakuliset (478)+3:33:32Jenni Hakulinen1:48:11
    682FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:34:02Jaakko Koskinen1:33:05
    683SWETibro OK (717)+3:34:08Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:30:40
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:34:12Katri Louhi1:45:53
    685FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:34:25Juha Vasarainen1:46:11
    686FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:34:30Joonas Rauhansalo1:27:09
    687FINNavi 6 (870)+3:34:34Juha Paanila1:35:45
    688NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:35:12Gernot Doppelhofer1:25:17
    689FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:35:13Severi Hls1:30:50
    690FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:35:16Leevi Mutikainen1:26:32
    691FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:35:50Dan-Olav Spets1:38:47
    692FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:36:15Lauri Kauppi1:23:50
    693FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:36:16Tuomas Koskinen1:31:20
    694FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:36:18Jari Korhonen1:33:10
    695FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:36:27Mika Ruuhiala1:24:42
    696SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:36:35Linn Brnneby1:18:03
    697FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:36:40Jari Toivonen1:30:08
    698FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:36:40Pekka Leskinen1:48:58
    699NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:36:43Johnny Mathisen1:57:01
    700SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:36:46Christina Birath1:38:38
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:36:47Pekka Hakamki1:36:31
    702LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:36:48Valerijs Sturis1:35:16
    703FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:36:48Ville Ylihrsil1:33:25
    704NOROK Moss (756)+3:36:54Adam Kristiansen2:04:12
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:36:56Jouni Virtanen1:39:33
    706FINAron Haka (1626)+3:37:02Jukka Mttl1:29:22
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:37:29Jarkko Harju1:45:36
    708FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:37:44Sakeri Savola1:42:41
    709FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:39:05Jani Vstil1:39:19
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:39:44Eemeli Lounela1:55:47
    711FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:40:15Ahokoivu Antti1:23:10
    712ESTBona Fide (771)+3:40:41Vermo Siim1:26:31
    713FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:40:42Harri Happonen1:39:32
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:40:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:26:05
    715NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:41:00Sindre Valsgrd1:55:02
    716FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:41:05Maria Heikkil1:42:18
    717ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:41:15Martti Parve1:23:59
    718LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:41:51Glen Grant1:56:44
    719FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:42:03Tarmo Uusitalo2:08:37
    720FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:42:13Pekka Palttala1:37:31
    721FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:42:20Juha Rantoja1:33:34
    722FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:42:28Kaisa Kallio2:01:08
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:42:31Marie Nilsson1:41:17
    724FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:43:12Tapio Naakka1:33:30
    725FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:43:21Antti Lindholm1:53:05
    726LATSurikati (479)+3:44:31Kalvis Silgals2:01:45
    727LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:44:44Aivars Dzalbs1:50:30
    728FINOC Puisto (431)+3:45:38Henrik Skytt1:31:04
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:45:47Venni Silml1:58:45
    730FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:45:56Juha Turunen1:37:55
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:45:56Pertti Vlimaa1:53:13
    732SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:45:58Peter Lyrenmann1:37:59
    733FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:45:58Satu Jaatinen1:48:42
    734FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:45:59Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:52:28
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:46:04Petteri Hirvonen1:42:41
    736FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:46:05Atte Tamminen1:43:06
    737FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:46:10Petri Hannila1:39:27
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:46:12Jussi Hyvril1:29:18
    739ESTOK West (781)+3:46:22Veiko Lille1:51:22
    740FINJuntit OK (506)+3:46:23Timo Voutilainen2:06:15
    741FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:46:42Sami Kervinen1:22:28
    742ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:47:39Andres Vaher1:34:54
    743FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:47:50Tuomas Rm1:24:30
    744FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:47:54Antti Kuparinen1:30:06
    745FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:47:56Timo Tuononen1:39:17
    746FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:48:02Kasperi Hmlinen1:44:44
    747FINNavi 3 (538)+3:48:05Johanna Riipinen1:44:23
    748FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:48:16Eero Okkonen1:35:08
    749NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:48:31Sondre Ladim1:48:40
    750FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:48:49Petri Luukkanen1:52:46
    751FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:48:56Miika Kykk1:29:19
    752FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:48:59Jussi Lempinen1:17:30
    753GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:49:09Phil Marsland1:50:43
    754FINSalparasti (1077)+3:49:15Tommi Rikkil1:40:47
    755FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:49:28Veikko Myyrylinen1:50:33
    756FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:49:38Juuso Hulkko1:32:13
    757FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:49:41Jussi Silvennoinen1:46:12
    758FINSK-0K (1621)+3:49:42Risto Poikonen1:50:02
    759FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:49:43Juha Niemi1:43:12
    760FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:49:47Marko Bonden1:34:36
    761FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:50:15Tero Valtonen1:57:34
    762FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:50:16Antti Aakko1:52:36
    763NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:50:17Lene Berg Hanssen1:13:33
    764FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:50:23Jarkko Koistinen2:14:05
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:50:30Severi Halonen1:41:38
    766FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:50:39Ari-Pekka Pietil1:52:35
    767FINKonserni (820)+3:50:51Teemu Siren2:06:09
    768FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:50:58Timo Mattila1:23:37
    769FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:51:06Otto von Frenckell1:28:02
    770FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:51:10Seppo Raatikainen1:43:42
    771FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:51:13Joonas Hmlinen1:26:54
    772FINInnOK (1069)+3:51:16Teemu Varonen1:47:59
    773FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:51:20Tomi Rantanen2:06:29
    774ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:51:32Claudio De Stefano1:53:32
    775FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:51:40Atso Jalli1:49:08
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:52:04Timo Riihimki1:45:40
    777FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:52:30Pasi Suvanto1:36:22
    778FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:52:32Jani Joensuu1:55:04
    779FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:52:34Aapo Mutanen1:43:26
    780FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:52:55Esko Kupsala1:37:46
    781FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:52:57Eetu Niemelinen2:05:05
    782FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:52:59Veikko Virkki1:38:17
    783FINIK rnen (636)+3:53:01Jyrki Mononen1:38:33
    784FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:53:04Pasi Riihimki1:35:01
    785FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:53:06Tuomas Eskola1:35:32
    786FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:53:25Reima Mkiranta1:40:05
    787FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:53:43Jussi Mouhu1:25:14
    788FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:53:44Pekka Vesala1:52:37
    789FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:53:48Alf Krogell1:40:53
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:53:59Jarno Virtanen1:36:08
    791RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:54:04Viktor Rylov1:41:56
    792FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:54:26Mia Smeds1:20:10
    793FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:54:26Antti Korhonen1:14:48
    794FINRajaveljet (628)+3:54:32Ville Leisti1:28:13
    795FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:54:33Rami Luhtala1:36:14
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:54:38Pauli Tynjl1:28:21
    797FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:54:45Jesper Donner1:13:47
    798FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:54:46Heidi Launistola1:39:26
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:55:16Toni Curhed2:21:25
    800NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:55:46Bjrn Victor Larsen1:46:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >