jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus Vaihto 8,7 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:07:40Kenny Kivikas48:45
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+3:15Jens Wngdahl50:41
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+7:17Eirik Langedal Breivik51:19
    4NORHalden SK (5)+8:24Alexander Chepelin52:08
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+10:03Ollipekka Heikkil52:04
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:53Jakob Enmark51:58
    7FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:20Bartosz Pawlak49:02
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:59Albin Ridefelt45:45
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:02Vegard Jarvis Westergrd53:15
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:33Jan Petrzela48:21
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:30Matti Kivel56:20
    12SWEOK Orion (32)+15:56Ola Andersson59:35
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:47Henrik Johannesson48:28
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:49Severi Kymlinen48:09
    15NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:51Karl Fremstad1:00:50
    16FINMS Parma (16)+16:52Eero Heinonen52:04
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:01Aki Saari49:42
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:01Isak Jonsson53:10
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:19Filip Wadsten52:31
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:48Martin Poklop53:12
    21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:29Sindre sthagen55:49
    22FINNavi (62)+18:38Juho Korpi54:08
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:23Anssi Huostila52:39
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:26Bjrn Cederberg48:32
    25NORFrol IL (9)+21:30Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:13
    26SWEOK Denseln (19)+21:34Emil Kalered56:50
    27FINLynx (40)+22:25Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:57
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+23:03Sindre Sandven54:08
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:05Erik Berzell57:19
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+24:16Fricis Spektors53:28
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:12Markku Elo55:02
    32FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+25:19Olle Krner53:54
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:23Ville Repo54:12
    34SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:47Matthias Merz54:57
    35SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:48Tino Polsini52:58
    36SWErla IF (12)+25:53Petter Eriksson51:30
    37NORFossum IF (53)+26:59Martin Borge Heir1:00:23
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+28:03Martin Djerf51:28
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:06Oskar Eklf55:07
    40FINKangasala SK (45)+28:49Santeri Sainio57:00
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+28:50Juha Tommila57:36
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+29:40Scott Fraser53:03
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+29:50Arvid Westerberg1:01:35
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:36Simon Schuster55:57
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:56Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:04:01
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:23Kral Vojtech49:49
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+35:17John Persson58:22
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+36:14Mantas Martinkus1:00:14
    49FINOK Trian (27)+36:22Topi Hasu1:03:22
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:33Viktor Runnby53:04
    51DENOK Pan rhus (100)+37:34Jakob Edsen58:40
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+37:39Markus Lindeqvist52:49
    53SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:40Per berg53:15
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+38:00Aleksandr Schcerbakov1:01:17
    55SWEOK Kre (74)+38:09Emil berg57:54
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+41:17Erik Blomgren52:10
    57SUIOl Norska (20)+41:59Simon Wenger56:09
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+42:09Juho Kinni1:00:34
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+43:02Moritz Dllgast55:21
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:29Alvar Palmen58:57
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:36Anton Salmenkyl49:34
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:42Rasmus Mller Jess1:01:15
    63RUSNord West (68)+44:53Ilya Gusev1:00:22
    64SWEHestra IF (78)+46:29Andreas Holmqvist1:02:04
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+46:56Mattia Grundler55:40
    66RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:17Sergei Gorokhov58:13
    67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:39Jacob Lindstam57:04
    68SWEThe Swans (1580)+49:32Mattias af Swan Grahn1:04:46
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:53Marius Aurebekk55:17
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+50:01Saku Valkila1:01:48
    71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+50:38Knut Aasheim58:26
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:54Anders Axenborg56:40
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:59Erik Wigle1:00:56
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+51:18Viktor Antonsson59:49
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+51:46Timo Karppinen57:29
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:20Lukas Granstedt1:05:51
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+54:56Hugo Lindbrg1:06:05
    78SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+55:23Mathias Birrer1:14:07
    79SWELinkpings OK (102)+55:40Peter Aronsson54:31
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+55:53Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:04:08
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+55:57Matti Krkkinen57:39
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+56:02Matias Lautamki1:01:47
    83FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+56:32Jonas Jern1:02:50
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+56:51Filip Wolf1:06:47
    85SWERehns BK (66)+56:54Charlie Stolt1:04:28
    86SWESvedalens AIK (67)+56:57Johan Wikstrm1:13:39
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+57:52Ufl Troeng1:01:38
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+58:02Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:49
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+58:04Kristian Dahlstrm1:04:37
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+59:04Eeli Viholainen53:04
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:00:01Jarkko Hautala55:35
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:01:20Staffan Jrn1:05:29
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:43Johan Lenning1:03:26
    94FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:02:04Aapo Tonder1:03:39
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:02:05Gunnar A Fiskum1:02:18
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:03:38Seeti Salonen1:03:50
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:04:38Ville Pasanen1:02:25
    98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:04:46Tuukka Mkinen1:05:20
    99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:50Vegard Ressem1:01:44
    100FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:57Joona Ojapalo1:00:16
    101GBREUOC (1879)+1:05:18Daniel Stansfield59:01
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:05:20Mikko Tervakangas1:04:14
    103SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:05:47Mattias stberg59:46
    104FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:06:39Otso Westerlund1:03:45
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:06:53Miika Laine1:09:17
    106FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:59Oskari Silvennoinen54:08
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:07:03Janne Ovaska54:03
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:08:14Filip Andersson1:12:36
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+1:08:27Jakob Sjberg1:06:02
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:09:43Ville Uitto57:51
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:09:49Anders kerman58:01
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:10:31Jonas Wepfer1:04:57
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:11:34Sergey Rogalevich1:03:41
    114SWEVxj OK (95)+1:11:35Simon Runefors1:06:04
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:11:36Taneli Pantsar1:06:23
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:11:38ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:01:21
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:11:42Kimmo Mieskoski59:01
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:11:44Joel Hakala1:11:01
    119FINSK Uusi (174)+1:11:52Teemu Lehtoranta1:03:25
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:12:14David Bunn1:00:50
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:12:35Arto Frnti1:08:53
    122FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:14:22Sebastian Wester58:02
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:14:23Kari Lehto1:07:29
    124SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:14:25Albin Bjrnudd1:11:03
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:15:14Artturi Hiiro1:08:41
    126LTUAzuolas (116)+1:15:28Augusts Velde1:03:50
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:16:54Thomas Ruud1:01:52
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:17:30Isak Gelius1:16:20
    129SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:17:54Victor Sadarangani1:16:38
    130FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:19:11Jussi Piirainen1:09:38
    131LATOK Ogre (143)+1:19:32Janis Zamovskis1:20:42
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:19:53Jonatan Aronsson1:10:31
    133SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:20:17Arvid Umegrd1:08:14
    134SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:20:22Thomas Pettersson1:19:04
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:21:27William Nilsson1:09:28
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:22:22Johanna berg1:04:28
    137FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:22:47Sampo Sankelo1:03:09
    138FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:23:42Tuomas Outinen59:49
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:24:02Akos Kisvolcsey1:02:46
    140LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:24:03Darius Mitrikas1:08:13
    141FINOK77 (187)+1:24:12Fabian Af Hllstrm58:41
    142NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:24:45Anders Storbrten1:12:36
    143SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:25:14Per Nordholm1:18:56
    144SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:25:43Olof Ljunggren1:06:15
    145NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:25:45Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:00:04
    146LATOK Meridians (157)+1:25:57Kaspars Radzins1:08:04
    147LATOK Saldus (153)+1:27:44Ainars Mankus1:06:49
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:27:52Jeremias Joutsensaari1:03:01
    149SUIBussola OK (189)+1:27:54Patrik Bryner1:12:55
    150SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:27:56Felix Bckstde1:07:03
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:28:00Gianluca Salvioni1:01:18
    152FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:28:03Aki Kauppinen1:04:15
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:29:26Andre Nmm1:12:02
    154LTUVERSME (419)+1:29:40Raimondas Laurinaitis1:03:37
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:29:53Mikael Linden1:05:36
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:29:59Markus Klasenius1:18:03
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:30:06Simon Thrnqvist1:13:56
    158FINRasTiimi (148)+1:30:08Petteri Arovainio1:17:02
    159FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:30:14Ville Nurmilaukas1:05:05
    160RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:30:22Alexander Barkar1:09:58
    161RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:30:33Maxim Gavrilyuk1:10:12
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:30:39Roope Ruuhiala1:10:20
    163NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:30:54Eirik Imrik1:29:11
    164SWESkogslparna (136)+1:31:04Peter Woxlin1:12:48
    165SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:31:13Per gren1:18:01
    166FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:31:14Tuukka Senttula1:06:48
    167FINOK77 2 (235)+1:31:30Jan Donner1:15:11
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:33:12Antti Laine1:08:58
    169SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:36Jakub Chupek58:19
    170SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:33:43Carl Nslund57:27
    171ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:33:55Llei Viles1:08:42
    172FINIF Brahe (178)+1:33:56Emil Johansson1:14:58
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:33:58Pekka Huhtanen1:10:03
    174SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:33:59Thorsten Svensson1:14:26
    175DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:34:03Lasse Grn1:12:53
    176LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:34:03Rihards Gailis1:06:14
    177LATOK Kapa (250)+1:34:12Rudolfs Sadrins1:10:40
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:34:24Peter Virkalahti1:19:15
    179SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:38:05Jonas Carlsson1:08:08
    180NORVaregg IL (188)+1:38:24Jonatan Drake1:13:16
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:38:31Pasi Oravainen1:08:36
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:38:36Henry Varis1:01:22
    183SWEKils OK (1124)+1:38:38Christer Skoog1:26:28
    184FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:38:51Oliver Alajoutsi1:20:53
    185RUSUltra (571)+1:38:51Igor Zvontsov1:20:39
    186RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:39:05Alexander Trempoltsev1:10:43
    187RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:39:08Robert Rostov1:06:01
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:40:40Mattias gren1:09:04
    189RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:40:43Vladimir Grinin1:02:29
    190SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:40:53Jan Johansson1:08:46
    191NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:41:11sulv B Stormoen1:12:45
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:41:19Petri Vainio1:06:27
    193SWETby OK (138)+1:41:24Peter Nordstrm1:15:50
    194SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:41:55August Kollberg1:03:38
    195FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:41:57Mikko Visnen59:54
    196NORTrollelg (92)+1:42:41Tommy Schmid1:07:16
    197FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:44:40Christoffer Granholm1:14:31
    198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:45:13Antti-Jussi Oksa1:04:58
    199RUSOmega (191)+1:45:14Igor Yashchenko1:01:39
    200FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:45:23Ville Jokela1:24:01
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:46:23Jarkko Kaplas1:06:12
    202FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:46:28Heikki Tonteri1:19:11
    203FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:46:28Jussi Koski1:25:17
    204FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:46:38Wille Laitamki1:08:57
    205SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:46:41Inga Kazluaskaite1:16:59
    206FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:46:58Juha Hkkinen1:23:19
    207SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:48:10Hugo Thunberg1:19:45
    208SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:48:23Liga Valdmane1:07:55
    209FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:48:30Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:56
    210FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:49:45Tomas Bjrklf1:18:25
    211NORModum OL (503)+1:49:58Jrgen Mrtensson1:09:08
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:50:09Tapio Ristimki1:16:46
    213SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:51:54Edward Larsson1:31:57
    214ESTSK100 (602)+1:51:56Martin Laasmaa1:31:49
    215LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:52:02Maris Heinols1:10:17
    216SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:52:04Martin Bygden1:13:42
    217SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:52:06Hans Vedin1:23:11
    218LATOZONS OK (244)+1:52:14Girts Linins1:08:39
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:52:19Jyrki Mikkola1:16:12
    220HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:52:21Zsolt Magyar1:08:42
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:52:24Andrey Petukhov1:09:12
    222SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:52:50Olle Kallur1:13:38
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:52:55Sami Finnil1:21:37
    224FINNavi 2 (284)+1:54:10Janne Ahola1:02:10
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:54:10Akseli Konttila1:01:22
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+1:54:22Juho Mki1:11:20
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:54:23Adam Hellstadius1:29:18
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:54:54Jouko Karamo1:14:57
    229FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:55:33Ville Suuronen1:25:08
    230SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:55:41Jefta Langerak1:04:35
    231FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:56:01Aleksi Pietikinen1:15:44
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:56:25Aleksander Kepler1:14:15
    233FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:57:00Matti Huttunen1:04:16
    234SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:57:04David Melin1:28:35
    235NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:57:12Mathias Pedersen Vold1:35:44
    236FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:58:08Cedrik Sandell1:45:13
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:58:10Aleksi Tuovinen1:06:29
    238FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:58:24Teho Peetsu1:12:07
    239NORBysen IL (158)+1:58:29Emma Arnesen1:17:20
    240SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:58:36Per Grywenz1:12:53
    241FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:58:52Ari Hiiri1:16:43
    242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:58:58Toni Louhisola1:16:00
    243SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:59:07Christer Arksand1:16:19
    244CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:59:18Petr Dvorak1:17:39
    245SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:59:21Gran Hellgren1:18:18
    246NORAsker SK (137)+1:59:41Tilla Farnes Hennum1:10:06
    247CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:59:42Jan Karnik1:09:49
    248FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:00:06Aaro Takanen1:12:28
    249FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:00:33Miika Passila1:12:06
    250FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:00:59Aleksanteri Hiiro1:14:25
    251FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:01:26Sergei Morozov1:15:45
    252RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:02:26Andrey Lukin1:18:34
    253DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:02:43Jakob Kovsted1:02:08
    254SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:02:58Maria Thelin1:29:26
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:03:05Kimmo Kaario1:11:57
    256FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:03:46Jouni Savolainen1:12:00
    257RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:04:06Andrey Ivanov1:08:17
    258FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:04:23Aaro Haikonen1:16:39
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:05:18Mikko Savelainen1:12:42
    260FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:05:23Juha Kauria1:08:07
    261RUSLegenda (358)+2:06:33Evgeniy Vatochkin1:09:06
    262FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:06:50Kari Kernen1:25:23
    263FINEx-Legends (260)+2:06:53Mauri Laasonen1:14:52
    264FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:07:34Alexander Kisilev1:11:31
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:07:40Voima Tuomasjukka1:10:41
    266FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:07:56Lauri Puupponen1:30:52
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+2:08:04Anders Lvgren1:18:04
    268LTUMedeina (202)+2:08:10Arturas Vaitiekus1:26:44
    269SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:09:31Edvin Selin1:12:42
    270ESTJOKA (290)+2:09:33Margus Marrandi1:17:19
    271FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:09:33Onni Sinerv1:30:04
    272ESTOK Vru (743)+2:10:04Jyri Joonas1:17:08
    273FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:10:06Antti Pesola1:23:22
    274FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:10:06Antti Tepsa1:36:54
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:10:14Mika Salonen1:17:21
    276FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:10:49Eelis Johansson1:14:53
    277FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:10:49Jukka Lehtinen1:28:44
    278FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:10:50Nuuti Hautakangas1:13:19
    279GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:11:03Jan Birnstock1:19:05
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:11:05Matti Hakamki1:18:57
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:11:15Ilkka Kivikko1:17:12
    282FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:11:16Tapio Markki1:12:38
    283SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:11:19Ursi Oehy1:22:49
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:11:41Johan Ohlstrm1:20:00
    285FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:12:56Vilhelm Toivonen1:21:03
    286FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:13:08Milja Vtj1:07:27
    287SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:13:10Johan Halvarsson1:09:59
    288SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:13:39Per Magnusson1:17:03
    289FINLynx 4 (238)+2:13:52Janne Aumo1:17:00
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:14:04Kjersti Adela Westin1:29:28
    291SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:14:24Patrick Frederix1:45:19
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:14:38Jon Skriubakken1:19:00
    293USADVOA (1331)+2:14:53James Clem McGrath1:31:01
    294LATOK Arona (261)+2:14:55Normunds Berzins1:14:24
    295FINUReA (1588)+2:15:34Mikko Heikel1:39:03
    296SWERns OK (299)+2:15:57Pelle Carlberg1:19:04
    297RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:16:15Andrey Barkalov1:15:15
    298NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:16:24Ferdinand Fremming1:21:36
    299SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:16:36Magnus Jonsson1:34:48
    300FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:16:42Joni Penttinen1:23:56
    301SWEBS HK (1850)+2:16:44Sderstrm Robin1:09:03
    302SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:17:29Karl Palm1:18:38
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:17:54Heikki Rajala1:32:14
    304FINLynx 3 (297)+2:18:38Matias Maronen1:26:40
    305FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:18:53Pyry Eskelinen1:24:59
    306FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:18:56Heikki Haapakoski1:13:50
    307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:19:07Jaakko Skog1:18:42
    308ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:19:09Kristjan Linnus1:14:54
    309RUSFryazino (282)+2:19:27Sergei Pirogov1:17:01
    310FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:19:54Hollie Orr1:08:03
    311FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:20:47Panu Koskinen1:17:31
    312FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:21:06Jari Sipil1:01:20
    313NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:21:07Steve Samuelsen1:33:31
    314FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:21:27Pekka Vtinen1:06:06
    315NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:21:51Halvor Hobl1:20:11
    316FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:22:15Oskari Peltokorpi1:18:45
    317SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:22:49Ellinor Tjernlund1:07:42
    318FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:22:50Jukka Nissil1:07:44
    319FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:22:59Markus Hakkarainen1:13:55
    320SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:23:24Niklas Eklund1:16:52
    321SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:40Simon Dubach56:57
    322FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:24:46Oliver Schle1:19:45
    323SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:24:58Jonas Nyholm1:31:00
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:25:01Benedikt Funk1:18:33
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:25:02Mattias Carlstein1:22:49
    326SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:25:19Stefan Knorn1:53:40
    327FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:25:23Jukka Aho1:07:49
    328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:25:32Kirti Rebane1:14:23
    329SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:25:39Magdalena Van deVorde1:20:00
    330RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:25:40Aleksandra Artemova1:16:52
    331LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:26:22Valters Freidenfelds1:22:51
    332FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:26:22Kasperi Tamminen1:17:26
    333FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:26:33Arttu Jokikokko1:31:39
    334FINNrpes OK (565)+2:26:33Lucas Myllri1:26:19
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+2:26:37Kristian backa1:20:53
    336FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:27:52Pauli Kukkola1:14:01
    337LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:57Tadas Dementavicius1:07:28
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:28:05Riku Eronen1:06:02
    339FINRasti E4 (269)+2:28:31Teemu Remonen1:22:17
    340FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:29:04Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:09:17
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:29:25Teemu Pihlajamki1:23:51
    342SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:29:43Hanna Eriksson1:21:34
    343FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:29:53Ville Nummela1:27:43
    344FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:30:28Lenni Visnen1:26:55
    345SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:30:34Gabriella Bergander1:13:48
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:30:44Artturi Saikkonen1:09:34
    347FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:50Petri Kotro1:03:19
    348SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:30:53Isak Berggren1:15:57
    349FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:30:53Hannu Laiho1:09:50
    350RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:30:58Diman Somov1:20:57
    351FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:30:59Tomi Paasimaa1:29:17
    352NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:31:12Knut Landstad1:09:24
    353SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:31:54Yann Schlegel1:27:01
    354FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:32:11Eemeli Kumara1:14:00
    355NORGNEIST (360)+2:32:30Gard E. Jrgensen1:12:47
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:32:41Ilkka Aakula1:26:16
    357FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:32:44Hannu Lavonen1:32:07
    358FINLammin Ski (257)+2:32:50Jorma Varkila1:13:13
    359FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:32:51Jaakko Martikainen1:19:30
    360SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:32:54Bengt Haglund1:24:30
    361NOREnga (227)+2:33:06John Tore Vik1:08:19
    362ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:33:26Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:40:53
    363FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:34:44Matias Shnoro1:33:14
    364FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:35:09Tuomas Soininen1:29:23
    365FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:35:19Ville Pitknen1:20:20
    366FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:35:20Timo Pohjolainen1:36:55
    367FINPesikunta (1550)+2:35:30Antti Paasikoski1:12:25
    368FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:35:37Pauli Juutilainen1:15:33
    369NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:35:44Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:36:33
    370NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:35:49Claes-Tommy Herland1:20:30
    371SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:35:51Stefan Hornebrant1:59:37
    372SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:36:00Anders Karlsson1:33:39
    373FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:36:40Niklas Majander1:31:55
    374FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:36:46Petri Tuominen1:18:37
    375FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:36:50Johnny Forsen1:21:56
    376FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:37:00Atte Salojrvi1:13:28
    377FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:37:02Jan Wasstrm1:23:19
    378FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:37:23Tapio Menp1:34:00
    379LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:37:40Kristians Stana1:20:04
    380LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:37:51Juris Knets1:19:26
    381FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:37:52Jani Brandt1:34:53
    382FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:38:02Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:22:49
    383SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:38:05Martin Skrln1:31:45
    384SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:38:24Emil Erdelius1:18:41
    385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:38:53Tuomas Sainio1:21:34
    386FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:38:58Tuomo Nissinen1:40:34
    387NOREmit (321)+2:39:00Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen1:06:39
    388FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:39:03Rami Heikkonen1:14:39
    389FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:39:07Sara Leppsalmi1:23:52
    390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:39:10Fontell Ville1:47:05
    391RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:39:19Sergey Yutkin1:10:37
    392SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:39:32Thomas Ivarsson1:12:25
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:39:57Vesa Haikara1:15:49
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:40:11Lassi Kaitainen1:29:09
    395FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:40:27Sanni Oikkonen1:20:53
    396FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:40:56Maxim Triskin1:31:03
    397FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:41:03Kasimir Niinimki1:28:59
    398FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:41:06Antti Seppnen1:29:19
    399FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:41:14Osmo Nummelin1:25:40
    400FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:41:16Jari Lahtinen1:21:56
    401NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:41:32Thorbjrn Vrp1:31:14
    402FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:41:33Timo Nordlund1:26:35
    403FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:41:57Peter Johansson1:13:11
    404NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:42:01Per Kristian Ekeberg1:31:54
    405SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:42:23Mrkl Janne59:07
    406FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:42:24Mira Makkonen1:21:08
    407FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:42:38Heikki Saarinen1:22:00
    408GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:42:49Michael Stanwix1:37:54
    409FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:43:14Kai Hilo1:21:02
    410FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:43:24Jarno Leppl1:41:27
    411FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:43:29Valtteri Rantala1:10:09
    412FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:43:30Juha Vehmas1:26:09
    413LATAluksne (926)+2:43:47Vilnis Velkeris1:37:59
    414FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:44:00Ove Simosas1:19:11
    415RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:44:09Aleksandr Solovev1:12:54
    416FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:44:17Janne Kankainen1:19:48
    417FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:44:18Lauri Isokallio1:31:26
    418SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:44:28Magnus Sahlman1:33:31
    419FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:44:34Veli-Matti Heino1:41:01
    420FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:44:36Andre Haury1:13:30
    421FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:44:38Ildiko Szerencsi1:23:21
    422FINSocca (1833)+2:44:41Julia Jacobson1:22:21
    423NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:44:57Helga Haverstad1:39:01
    424NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:44:58Brd yvind Solberg1:31:34
    425FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:45:26Sakari Holmroos1:22:19
    426FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:45:34Esa Norokorpi1:27:21
    427ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:45:48Tnis Haldna1:30:47
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:45:55Tommi Viilo1:29:21
    429FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:46:00Leevi Roine1:24:06
    430SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:46:01Marcus Ekman1:30:06
    431GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:46:02Jorg Hofer1:30:21
    432FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:46:32Pekka Partanen1:18:51
    433NORVang OL (1316)+2:46:48Fredrik Sveen1:45:35
    434FINPargas IF (314)+2:47:11Ove Aren1:19:22
    435FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:47:41Oliver Breiling1:23:44
    436FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:47:53Tuomas Tanska1:22:17
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+2:48:01Muru Rain1:20:29
    438FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:48:14Samuli Natunen1:30:48
    439NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:48:21Bent-Joar Wang1:33:30
    440SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:48:41Marcus Wetter1:15:29
    441NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:48:49Jakob Mo1:16:33
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:48:52Oskari Jumppanen1:37:18
    443FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:48:53Kysti Rautanen1:45:38
    444FINNostars (301)+2:48:56Janne Syrjlinen1:20:36
    445LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:49:25Karlis Kuzis1:28:42
    446RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:49:28Aleksandr Shein1:25:11
    447FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:49:31Simo Villanen1:15:58
    448FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:49:31Pauli Halonen1:34:11
    449FINSettiijt (551)+2:49:33Sakari Jokinen1:32:52
    450FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:49:38Janne Kotaniemi1:27:15
    451NORVerdal OK (325)+2:50:47Per Grande1:22:32
    452SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:51:39Patrik Persson1:32:25
    453FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:51:56Otto Lintula1:09:32
    454FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:52:00Tuomas Imponen1:22:43
    455FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:52:13Mikko Rinta1:21:19
    456FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:52:38Mikko Pkknen1:33:14
    457GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:52:52Kirstin Maxwell1:28:36
    458SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:53:02Mathias Trnlund1:33:24
    459FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:53:02Anselm Tamminen1:46:45
    460FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:53:21Petrulis Vitalijus1:10:03
    461LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:53:50Janis Salins1:18:07
    462FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:53:52Antti Isoknt1:27:16
    463SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:54:01Barbora Pijakova1:33:49
    464SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:54:07Raul Hinder1:16:57
    465NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:54:10Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:16:30
    466FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:54:15Lukas Enlund1:46:00
    467FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:54:16Pekka Jokinen1:24:57
    468FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:54:44Petri Tilli1:33:39
    469GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:54:59Patricia Nieke1:21:02
    470FINHerraseura (601)+2:55:02Jukka Timonen1:26:48
    471FINLynx 5 (623)+2:55:04Ville Koponen1:20:32
    472FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:55:15Markku Villa1:27:07
    473FINAivan Sama (398)+2:55:20Mika Juntto1:26:05
    474FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:55:53Jussi Neuvonen1:36:26
    475FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:55:54Robert Biskop1:54:09
    476FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:56:10Jyrki Nikkinen1:14:34
    477RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:56:11Andrei Sorokin1:23:36
    478FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:59Tomi Kauppila1:24:37
    479FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:57:21Satu Karhu1:49:29
    480FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:57:22Heikki Hakala1:25:43
    481FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:57:23Jouni Ruokolainen1:28:38
    482FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:57:37Miika Tamminen1:44:39
    483FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:57:38Petri Leskinen1:24:46
    484FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:57:49Rasmus Mkip1:33:21
    485FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:58:26Antti Lassila1:16:36
    486SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:58:33Gregor Anderluh1:23:54
    487FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:58:44Tommi Manninen1:19:06
    488SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:58:46Thomas Henmyr1:27:08
    489FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:58:57Tommi Valkolehto1:53:05
    490FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:58:58Markus Pentti1:16:56
    491SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:59:06Jennie Blomqvist1:44:06
    492NORk-94 (448)+2:59:16Per Arne Karlsen1:38:56
    493FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:59:35Aino Rantala1:27:06
    494FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:59:43Rasmus Hankaniemi1:37:45
    495FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:59:57Kari Kantanen1:30:41
    496FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:00:37Anssi Jrvinen1:20:26
    497FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:01:01Jouko Antila1:32:08
    498FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:01:02Seppo Hurri1:23:45
    499FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:01:17Seppo Rytknen1:32:04
    500FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:01:35Juha Valtonen1:43:57
    501FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:01:42Riikka Mansikkaviita1:43:28
    502FINMADROG (425)+3:01:54Granholm Tommi1:30:09
    503FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:02:25Valtteri Heinimaa1:28:24
    504FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:02:56Asko Karjalainen1:24:04
    505FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:03:04Jaakko Leppkangas1:20:24
    506SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:03:11Ingemar kerman1:25:34
    507FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:03:11Janne Vaittinen1:51:49
    508ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:03:32Rauno Pahapill1:25:53
    509SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:03:41Emma Kindbom1:28:41
    510FRATOM (730)+3:03:47Christophe DANTIN1:30:23
    511FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:03:51Veeti Pellinen1:24:25
    512FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:03:53Riku Mattila1:19:27
    513FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:03:54Toni Karjalainen1:31:20
    514FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:04:12Pekka Alanen1:31:12
    515FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:04:16Jorma Matilainen1:30:54
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:04:24Kristian Husman1:35:48
    517FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:04:31Tommi Tiittanen1:32:37
    518FINSolf IK (705)+3:04:34Andreas hman1:31:09
    519SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:04:44Lars Palmqvist1:28:07
    520FINMurut (444)+3:04:50Johanna Honkanen1:22:07
    521SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:04:55Erik Hannrup1:10:53
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:05:01Aleksi Mutka1:41:00
    523FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:05:05Taisto Kemppainen1:30:05
    524FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:05:06Jouko Nurminen1:36:50
    525ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:06:22Rynno Sulg1:33:17
    526SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:06:30Stefan Musslinder1:46:26
    527FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:06:30Janne Toivanen1:51:20
    528FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:06:40Juha Koskinen1:20:24
    529NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:06:41Jone Sbb1:27:42
    530FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:06:43Harry Perl1:34:05
    531FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:06:50Jarmo Pkknen1:41:12
    532NORGanddal IL (827)+3:06:52Andreas Nybak Urdal1:49:09
    533FINPelikassit (654)+3:07:29Joni Kinnunen1:39:31
    534FINRastiketut (489)+3:07:38Elias Nurmi1:37:53
    535FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:07:44Veeti Varjo1:26:33
    536FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:07:58Tommi Himberg1:49:40
    537SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:08:36Martin kerlund1:20:20
    538FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:09:06Niko Kommio1:30:11
    539FINTuuripellet (440)+3:09:12Antti Ryytty1:25:50
    540FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:09:13Pekka Ylimki1:38:35
    541FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:09:29Henrikki Hakala1:30:24
    542FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:09:37Elsi Pllnen1:37:44
    543FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:09:50Asko Weijo1:38:35
    544FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:10:01Simo Rautiainen1:28:18
    545FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:10:36Kseniia Penzina1:18:51
    546FINViVi Master (539)+3:10:56pekka kemppi1:22:14
    547FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:11:15Petteri Taitto1:31:28
    548SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:11:15Anders Eklund1:17:49
    549ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:11:16Marika Jdmaa1:21:47
    550SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:11:18Chantal Oppliger1:28:32
    551FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:11:19Simo Rinne1:40:38
    552SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:11:20Ulf Skoglund1:39:37
    553LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:12:01Dovidas Pranckaitis1:22:18
    554FINOK77 4 (487)+3:12:03Harry Eklundh1:41:48
    555GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:12:04Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:07:26
    556FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:12:11Keijo Hmlinen1:42:37
    557FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:12:17Tatu Pulkkinen1:48:35
    558FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:12:22Jouni Tarkiainen1:22:15
    559FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:12:32Tero Visnen1:23:40
    560FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:12:34Timo Thtinen1:10:21
    561RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:12:39Anton Zheltoukhov1:21:05
    562FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:12:56Petteri Haikola1:41:05
    563FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:12:58Pekka Tolonen1:25:47
    564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:13:11Arto Seppnen1:36:26
    565FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:13:33Ismo Kurki1:42:38
    566FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:14:03Juha Vornanen1:28:02
    567FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:14:04Matias Sippo1:22:25
    568NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:14:10Kristine Haugtomt1:38:50
    569FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:14:53Leevi Liukkonen1:33:40
    570FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:14:56Maiju Kovanen1:13:00
    571FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:15:01Oskari Jacobsson1:34:59
    572FINPetolintu (338)+3:15:04Turo Lindqvist1:20:22
    573USAOUSA (629)+3:15:12Feliciano Violeta1:18:46
    574FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:15:12Valter Joensuu1:30:40
    575FINOC Toffee (416)+3:15:16Timo Leismala1:18:37
    576CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:15:17Tomas Baldrian1:36:27
    577FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:15:19Pasi Koistinen1:26:06
    578FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:15:24Timo Korhonen1:18:29
    579FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:15:26Mikko Alasuvanto1:18:25
    580FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:15:32Tapani Siivonen1:23:06
    581ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:15:33Kuno Rooba1:22:26
    582NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:15:34Magnus Mosfjell1:38:23
    583FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:15:36Ari Mntynen1:37:18
    584SWELeksands OK (217)+3:15:39Eskil Ns1:33:20
    585FINRastitykki (548)+3:15:50Riku sterman1:31:54
    586FINGRK (1769)+3:15:55Henna Vlikangas1:44:54
    587FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:15:57Timo Lindi1:57:39
    588FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:16:04Tommi Pajari1:24:00
    589FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:16:14Jill Lauren1:41:21
    590FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:16:15Jere Pitkkoski1:34:29
    591FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:16:24Paavo Rasilainen1:24:47
    592FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:16:26Mika Ketola1:15:35
    593SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:16:28Torbjrn Thufvesson1:51:20
    594FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:16:40Jarkko Pllnen1:40:21
    595FINPullin serkut (411)+3:16:46Tuomo Pulli1:36:45
    596FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:16:49Timo Peltola1:24:15
    597FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:16:51Tuomas Virtala1:16:02
    598FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:16:58Mikko Suihkonen1:32:12
    599FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:17:00Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:51:14
    600FINPeab (505)+3:17:01Reijo Harju-Sntti1:32:23
    601FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:17:02Eerik Aaltio1:33:37
    602FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:17:05Sauli Vnsk1:26:35
    603FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:17:12Juuso Ketonen1:28:39
    604FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:17:15Metsl Juha1:30:15
    605SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:17:17Jonas Karlsson1:27:06
    606LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:17:18Karlis Praulins1:15:58
    607FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:17:23Pohjola Jukka1:14:40
    608FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:17:23Jenni Sabel1:26:46
    609SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:17:36Andy Habegger1:55:08
    610FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:17:36Elias Saramki1:32:31
    611FINSK Mortis (394)+3:17:50Ossi Peltokangas1:29:08
    612FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:18:00Jarmo Kerttula1:35:09
    613FINOK77 3 (667)+3:18:03William Lindholm1:31:46
    614FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:18:20Salla Vahvelainen1:45:02
    615FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:18:36Eerik Lehtimki1:26:43
    616FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:18:44Henna Skog1:26:54
    617FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:18:56Pivi Roivainen1:38:44
    618LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:19:17Elizabete Locmele1:26:01
    619FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:19:19Juha Hltt1:55:38
    620FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:19:46Juha Forsten1:42:53
    621FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:19:56Niko Jokinen1:25:36
    622FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:20:01Kai Mutka1:54:12
    623FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:20:04Jari Eskola1:43:47
    624FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:20:20Arto Ikkoivu1:21:29
    625FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:20:24Tiina Naakka1:36:43
    626SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:20:25Rick McGregor1:35:08
    627FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:20:33Pekka Ilmakunnas1:41:32
    628RUSIzhora (319)+3:20:39Konstantin Pigarev1:32:46
    629LATVeselava (510)+3:20:42Elvis Gruzde1:30:43
    630FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:21:37Pekka Hahto1:45:00
    631FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:22:07Ilkka Pajula1:57:07
    632GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:22:50Andreas Lenk1:39:27
    633FINBeach Boys (486)+3:23:00Tommi Lehtonen1:52:17
    634FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:23:11Tapani Keskitalo1:21:17
    635SWEOK sterker (436)+3:23:24Tomas Sjkvist1:16:11
    636NORWing OK (1035)+3:23:35Jonas Vindal1:45:32
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:23:41Jani Vahala1:18:21
    638FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:24:26Jari Lehtonen1:11:34
    639FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:24:36Jukka Tanhua1:51:37
    640SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:24:37Peter Wirenstedt1:16:03
    641SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:25:32Christer Lindell1:48:43
    642FINKerkesix (1870)+3:25:46Pasi Nissil1:25:56
    643HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:25:53Rita Becze1:25:58
    644NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:27:16Magne Vollen1:33:19
    645LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:27:24David Roach2:07:07
    646FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:27:42Velu Sipola1:29:33
    647FINPaVi (520)+3:27:45Petteri Kriinen1:26:13
    648FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:27:58Aino Vettenranta1:50:20
    649FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:27:59Sami Torstila1:45:31
    650FINJussis seven (397)+3:28:00Jussi Laaksonen2:00:22
    651ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:28:06Rain Lillsoo1:09:55
    652FINRastipukit (678)+3:28:09Petteri Savolainen1:28:21
    653FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:28:13Annamari Tiitola1:38:32
    654FINArk United (1046)+3:28:17Clotilde Leriche1:58:46
    655FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:28:21Terhi Trrnen1:43:35
    656FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:28:43Aatu Ahomki1:56:54
    657FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:29:17Joona Holappa1:44:06
    658FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:29:24Pekka Tuomikoski1:47:09
    659FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:29:28Sami Kirjanen1:31:08
    660FINMusta Neli (613)+3:29:36Erno Levniemi1:46:17
    661SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:30:03Thomas Carlsson1:40:16
    662FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:30:17Tino Savolainen1:50:38
    663FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:30:24Kalle Rauvola1:48:40
    664FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:30:25Jaakko Virtanen1:50:30
    665POLOK!Sport (384)+3:30:32Tomasz Kosicki1:43:20
    666FINFujitsu (655)+3:30:37Tami Tarkiainen1:41:16
    667FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:30:48Niko Etula1:22:46
    668NORIF Sturla (313)+3:30:48Egil Frydenlund1:40:24
    669SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:30:53Eskil Widehag1:29:45
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:30:57Kristofer Phklepa1:39:46
    671FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:31:18Petteri Niskanen1:50:31
    672FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:32:04Jussi Syvjrvi1:23:21
    673NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:32:07Ingvild Gjessing1:29:02
    674FINToiska (957)+3:32:34Mikko Kuusela1:29:37
    675FINIisu (633)+3:32:35Antti Vlikangas2:17:44
    676SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:32:36Gran Eklund1:33:16
    677FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:32:52Roosa Lassila1:24:47
    678FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:33:00Seppo Nurisalo1:33:54
    679FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:33:12Jorma Lindeman2:13:40
    680FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:33:21Marko Haapaniemi1:32:35
    681FINHakuliset (478)+3:33:32Jenni Hakulinen1:48:11
    682FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:34:02Jaakko Koskinen1:33:05
    683SWETibro OK (717)+3:34:08Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:30:40
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:34:12Katri Louhi1:45:53
    685FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:34:25Juha Vasarainen1:46:11
    686FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:34:30Joonas Rauhansalo1:27:09
    687FINNavi 6 (870)+3:34:34Juha Paanila1:35:45
    688NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:35:12Gernot Doppelhofer1:25:17
    689FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:35:13Severi Hls1:30:50
    690FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:35:16Leevi Mutikainen1:26:32
    691FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:35:50Dan-Olav Spets1:38:47
    692FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:36:15Lauri Kauppi1:23:50
    693FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:36:16Tuomas Koskinen1:31:20
    694FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:36:18Jari Korhonen1:33:10
    695FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:36:27Mika Ruuhiala1:24:42
    696SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:36:35Linn Brnneby1:18:03
    697FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:36:40Jari Toivonen1:30:08
    698FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:36:40Pekka Leskinen1:48:58
    699NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:36:43Johnny Mathisen1:57:01
    700SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:36:46Christina Birath1:38:38
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:36:47Pekka Hakamki1:36:31
    702LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:36:48Valerijs Sturis1:35:16
    703FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:36:48Ville Ylihrsil1:33:25
    704NOROK Moss (756)+3:36:54Adam Kristiansen2:04:12
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:36:56Jouni Virtanen1:39:33
    706FINAron Haka (1626)+3:37:02Jukka Mttl1:29:22
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:37:29Jarkko Harju1:45:36
    708FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:37:44Sakeri Savola1:42:41
    709FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:39:05Jani Vstil1:39:19
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:39:44Eemeli Lounela1:55:47
    711FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:40:15Ahokoivu Antti1:23:10
    712ESTBona Fide (771)+3:40:41Vermo Siim1:26:31
    713FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:40:42Harri Happonen1:39:32
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:40:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:26:05
    715NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:41:00Sindre Valsgrd1:55:02
    716FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:41:05Maria Heikkil1:42:18
    717ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:41:15Martti Parve1:23:59
    718LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:41:51Glen Grant1:56:44
    719FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:42:03Tarmo Uusitalo2:08:37
    720FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:42:13Pekka Palttala1:37:31
    721FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:42:20Juha Rantoja1:33:34
    722FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:42:28Kaisa Kallio2:01:08
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:42:31Marie Nilsson1:41:17
    724FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:43:12Tapio Naakka1:33:30
    725FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:43:21Antti Lindholm1:53:05
    726LATSurikati (479)+3:44:31Kalvis Silgals2:01:45
    727LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:44:44Aivars Dzalbs1:50:30
    728FINOC Puisto (431)+3:45:38Henrik Skytt1:31:04
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:45:47Venni Silml1:58:45
    730FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:45:56Juha Turunen1:37:55
    731FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:45:56Pertti Vlimaa1:53:13
    732SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:45:58Peter Lyrenmann1:37:59
    733FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:45:58Satu Jaatinen1:48:42
    734FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:45:59Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:52:28
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:46:04Petteri Hirvonen1:42:41
    736FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:46:05Atte Tamminen1:43:06
    737FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:46:10Petri Hannila1:39:27
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:46:12Jussi Hyvril1:29:18
    739ESTOK West (781)+3:46:22Veiko Lille1:51:22
    740FINJuntit OK (506)+3:46:23Timo Voutilainen2:06:15
    741FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:46:42Sami Kervinen1:22:28
    742ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:47:39Andres Vaher1:34:54
    743FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:47:50Tuomas Rm1:24:30
    744FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:47:54Antti Kuparinen1:30:06
    745FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:47:56Timo Tuononen1:39:17
    746FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:48:02Kasperi Hmlinen1:44:44
    747FINNavi 3 (538)+3:48:05Johanna Riipinen1:44:23
    748FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:48:16Eero Okkonen1:35:08
    749NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:48:31Sondre Ladim1:48:40
    750FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:48:49Petri Luukkanen1:52:46
    751FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:48:56Miika Kykk1:29:19
    752FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:48:59Jussi Lempinen1:17:30
    753GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:49:09Phil Marsland1:50:43
    754FINSalparasti (1077)+3:49:15Tommi Rikkil1:40:47
    755FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:49:28Veikko Myyrylinen1:50:33
    756FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:49:38Juuso Hulkko1:32:13
    757FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:49:41Jussi Silvennoinen1:46:12
    758FINSK-0K (1621)+3:49:42Risto Poikonen1:50:02
    759FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:49:43Juha Niemi1:43:12
    760FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:49:47Marko Bonden1:34:36
    761FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:50:15Tero Valtonen1:57:34
    762FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:50:16Antti Aakko1:52:36
    763NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:50:17Lene Berg Hanssen1:13:33
    764FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:50:23Jarkko Koistinen2:14:05
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:50:30Severi Halonen1:41:38
    766FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:50:39Ari-Pekka Pietil1:52:35
    767FINKonserni (820)+3:50:51Teemu Siren2:06:09
    768FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:50:58Timo Mattila1:23:37
    769FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:51:06Otto von Frenckell1:28:02
    770FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:51:10Seppo Raatikainen1:43:42
    771FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:51:13Joonas Hmlinen1:26:54
    772FINInnOK (1069)+3:51:16Teemu Varonen1:47:59
    773FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:51:20Tomi Rantanen2:06:29
    774ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:51:32Claudio De Stefano1:53:32
    775FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:51:40Atso Jalli1:49:08
    776FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:52:04Timo Riihimki1:45:40
    777FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:52:30Pasi Suvanto1:36:22
    778FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:52:32Jani Joensuu1:55:04
    779FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:52:34Aapo Mutanen1:43:26
    780FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:52:55Esko Kupsala1:37:46
    781FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:52:57Eetu Niemelinen2:05:05
    782FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:52:59Veikko Virkki1:38:17
    783FINIK rnen (636)+3:53:01Jyrki Mononen1:38:33
    784FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:53:04Pasi Riihimki1:35:01
    785FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:53:06Tuomas Eskola1:35:32
    786FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:53:25Reima Mkiranta1:40:05
    787FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:53:43Jussi Mouhu1:25:14
    788FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:53:44Pekka Vesala1:52:37
    789FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:53:48Alf Krogell1:40:53
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:53:59Jarno Virtanen1:36:08
    791RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:54:04Viktor Rylov1:41:56
    792FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:54:26Mia Smeds1:20:10
    793FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:54:26Antti Korhonen1:14:48
    794FINRajaveljet (628)+3:54:32Ville Leisti1:28:13
    795FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:54:33Rami Luhtala1:36:14
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:54:38Pauli Tynjl1:28:21
    797FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:54:45Jesper Donner1:13:47
    798FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:54:46Heidi Launistola1:39:26
    799FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:55:16Toni Curhed2:21:25
    800NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:55:46Bjrn Victor Larsen1:46:58
    801FINSK Uranus (726)+3:56:11Keijo Ruotsalainen2:13:44
    802FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:56:16Eero Suokonautio1:30:37
    803FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:56:20Erkki Haavisto1:36:35
    804FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:56:22Antero Laakso1:24:35
    805FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:56:25Outi Varis1:59:25
    806FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:56:26Jari Koivusalo1:42:13
    807FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:56:26Leo Ikonen1:50:11
    808FINRastihaukat (568)+3:56:37Stephan Witick1:43:39
    809FINSAL (455)+3:56:39Juan Kimperi da Silva1:10:49
    810FINPalo-88 (753)+3:56:51Ismo Rantanen1:42:31
    811FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:56:58Anni Laine1:32:19
    812FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:57:00Heino Sarkkinen1:33:11
    813FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:57:03Eero Marski1:58:44
    814FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:57:08Johanna Brink1:30:25
    815FINTyrylt (1778)+3:57:21Salla Tyryl1:17:54
    816FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:57:27Hartikainen Antti1:39:09
    817FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:57:58Tauno Tolmunen1:57:34
    818SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:58:09Henrik Askroth1:36:32
    819FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:58:18Veijo Rissanen1:56:50
    820FINVeikkaus (924)+3:58:24Reijo Anttila1:39:49
    821FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:58:29Kristian Hatakka1:40:34
    822FINMacGregor (748)+3:58:33Esa Viitanen1:38:17
    823FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:58:44Bengt Lvsund1:40:32
    824FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:58:45Marja-Terttu Repo1:43:38
    825FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:58:48Juha Hilkamo1:45:08
    826FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:58:54Antti Rosilainen2:05:34
    827FINEnegia (511)+3:58:58Tapio Mattila1:19:23
    828FINSukK 83 (661)+3:59:12Hannu Karru1:41:08
    829LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:59:14Gundars Sils1:34:22
    830FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:59:19Mika Niiniketo1:55:48
    831FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:59:29Linda Lnneberg1:25:07
    832FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:59:42Lassi Kyllnen1:39:14
    833FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:59:52Sami Ojala1:31:17
    834FINAjokoirat (854)+3:59:55Santtu Huotilainen1:33:18
    835SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:59:55Andrea Kaspar1:54:37
    836FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:00:02Aleksi Krkkinen1:41:28
    837FINTT226 (669)+4:00:04Elisa Tuomisto1:35:55
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:00:12Raimo Karvonen1:40:54
    839FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:00:12Tommi Poutiainen1:51:54
    840FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:00:16Kalle Vitikainen1:27:28
    841FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:00:17Heli Isotalus2:00:31
    842GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:00:18Sarah Howes1:55:42
    843FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:00:31Juha Mkel1:42:40
    844FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:00:32Timo Mattila1:21:08
    845FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:00:40Tuomo Lusa1:34:10
    846FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:00:52Veli-Matti Rantio1:57:50
    847FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:00:58Jukka Hmlinen1:35:14
    848FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:01:04Peter Sandfors2:02:12
    849FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:01:31Verneri Nieminen1:19:37
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:01:33Kysti Salminen1:45:55
    851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:01:35Elina Jrnefelt2:04:35
    852FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:01:41Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:47:16
    853FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:02:09Jari Mtt1:46:31
    854FINTornator (702)+4:02:11Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:39
    855FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:02:34Kuikan samoilijat 51:55:14
    856FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:02:39Heikki Termonen1:40:29
    857FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:02:47Jukka Pispala1:43:09
    858FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:02:55Markku Brummer1:31:20
    859FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:02:57Heikki Isotalus1:44:47
    860FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:03:01Anders Juholin1:44:08
    861FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:03:21Seppo Suutarla2:45:49
    862FINErnaali (796)+4:03:22Harri Salo1:22:08
    863FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:03:27Jari Kangas1:26:59
    864FINEricsson SK (929)+4:03:32Christian Engblom1:33:34
    865SWEOK Msen (495)+4:03:56Sten hlin1:43:38
    866FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:05:38Julian Coeurdassier1:56:25
    867FINTeam Azure (814)+4:05:47Oula Maijala1:47:44
    868FINeLadies (664)+4:05:55Astra Francke1:44:01
    869ESTOK TON (1091)+4:06:11Kertu Savitsch2:07:35
    870FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:06:13Harri Kilpelinen1:49:52
    871FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:06:30Riikka Perasto1:35:34
    872FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:06:37Marko Pesonen1:42:03
    873FINBaron Team (1716)+4:06:42Hanna Kiri1:26:16
    874SWEIOF (662)+4:07:12Kirsty McIntyre2:16:54
    875SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:07:22Clas-Gran Herrgrd2:00:08
    876FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:07:24Annu Kottonen1:57:25
    877FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:07:28Johannes Nurmi1:31:03
    878FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:07:37Arttu Pihlainen1:42:16
    879FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:07:37Timo Mustonen1:50:24
    880FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:07:42Mauri Kurppa1:19:51
    881FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:07:46Erkki Jokela2:08:04
    882FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:07:56Hannu Niinimki1:44:55
    883FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:07:57Janne Mkinen1:41:35
    884LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:07:57Guntars Andersons1:30:51
    885FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:08:00Mikko Korhonen2:04:23
    886NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:08:13Tora Nymark2:18:00
    887NORRingerike OL (807)+4:08:14Brede Gundersen2:10:48
    888FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:08:41Rami Helppolainen1:48:03
    889FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:08:42Janne Junell1:43:33
    890FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:08:50Tanja Kuusisto2:00:42
    891FIN2Einsteins (956)+4:08:53Altti Torkkeli1:41:26
    892FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:08:57Inna Somova1:16:28
    893FINJudica (1758)+4:09:09Janne Hnninen1:50:50
    894FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:09:11Ville Eskelinen1:57:25
    895FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:09:22Lasse Lindholm1:47:00
    896FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:09:26Reima Parkkonen1:36:15
    897FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:09:37Ville Kalapudas1:44:19
    898FINTamrock (687)+4:09:56Jarmo Rantanen1:54:19
    899FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:10:01Elias Tikkanen1:32:22
    900FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:10:02Tuomo Nelimarkka1:39:16
    901FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:10:15Mikko Kankkunen2:05:02
    902FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:10:28Peter Svahn1:30:56
    903FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:10:36Rami Kankaanp1:32:03
    904FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:10:41Sami Luukkanen1:53:11
    905FINKTTO (983)+4:11:02Teija Kujanp1:39:58
    906FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:11:12Kari Tuomola1:53:57
    907LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:11:13Ivars Lubans2:10:48
    908FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:11:33Risto Lehtonen1:30:16
    909FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:11:35Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:29:29
    910FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+4:11:36Jouni Holmala1:56:55
    911FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:11:41Jussi Lehtosalo2:05:07
    912FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:12:03Allan Hattar1:40:38
    913FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:12:31Seppo Kattelus1:50:48
    914FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:12:31Ville Nivala1:56:40
    915SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:12:40Filippa Grelz1:59:57
    916SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:12:42Eddie Bjrrenholt1:41:48
    917FINParoc (1719)+4:12:43Tomas Fors1:43:36
    918FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:12:48Jouni Alanen2:00:51
    919FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:12:50Teijo Sorvari2:06:16
    920FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:12:52Janne Kananen1:48:46
    921FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:13:11Pertti Laitinen1:49:35
    922FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:13:26Pekka Lehtoruusu1:49:42
    923FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:13:37Martti Kngs1:55:14
    924FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:13:39Hans Ekroos1:33:39
    925FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:13:46Jaakko Kiviniemi1:40:45
    926FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:13:46Panu Valjakka1:34:06
    927FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:13:48Veera Kangaspunta1:39:33
    928FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+4:13:51Marko Ronkainen1:47:53
    929FINEDX (871)+4:13:52Ari Hakaste1:33:11
    930FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:13:58Jari Laine1:41:22
    931FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:14:07Tapani Visnen1:24:13
    932FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:14:08Asko Johanson1:45:53
    933FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:14:11Jouni Rantala1:58:57
    934FINErs seura (1239)+4:14:14Jani Peltoniemi1:41:14
    935FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+4:14:14Veli Manninen2:04:20
    936NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:14:15Hallvard Dahle1:42:42
    937FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:14:16Esko Hyypp2:16:23
    938FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:14:19Mika Visnen1:52:16
    939FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:14:22Mikko Ylisel1:58:04
    940FINRaTro (969)+4:14:28Mikko Susitaival2:06:19
    941FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:14:31Heikki Konsala1:41:33
    942FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:14:35Juha Lehtonen1:47:47
    943FINUNO SK (507)+4:14:37Arto Laaksonen1:51:28
    944FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:14:47Eero Sompi2:01:17
    945FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+4:14:49Mirva Hyvrinen1:43:21
    946FINMetos (1218)+4:15:02Jouni Haara1:44:21
    947FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:15:21Tomi Kokkonen1:48:43
    948FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+4:16:37Markku Immonen1:55:32
    949SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:16:44Ola Eklund2:23:05
    950FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:16:59Kari Ahtola1:52:18
    951FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+4:17:15Minna Hietaniemi2:13:56
    952FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:17:58Kalle Kaunisvaara1:41:54
    953FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:17:59Jaakko Sireni2:06:16
    954FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:18:13Kim Riski2:06:28
    955FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:18:15Jukka Ahonen2:00:36
    956FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:18:18Pyry Vaismaa1:34:40
    957FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:18:21Micke Bondas2:00:19
    958FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:18:25Petri Mattila1:40:30
    959NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:18:38Marius Enes1:44:32
    960FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+4:18:56Heikki Putkonen2:00:32
    961FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:20:03Klaus Suomala1:49:27
    962FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:20:08Dennis Florstrm1:46:04
    963FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+4:20:32Janne Hnninen2:02:10
    964LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:20:32Karlis Andersons1:45:16
    965FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:20:34Tomi Tauti1:40:51
    966GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+4:20:35Louise Adams1:44:52
    967FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:20:47Sauli Partti1:45:51
    968FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:21:12Arttu Pyhluoto2:04:59
    969FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:21:36Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:41:59
    970NORstmarka OK (864)+4:21:52Tor Magnus Grstad1:57:32
    971FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:21:52Markku Olkkonen1:42:19
    972FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:22:33Kati Rikala1:31:42
    973FINValtra (724)+4:22:35Janne Valkonen1:55:17
    974FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:22:37Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:57:04
    975FINRasti K18 (626)+4:22:47Asko Juvonen1:56:05
    976FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:22:48Mikko Virtanen1:40:21
    977FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+4:22:57Jari Lehtosaari1:37:31
    978FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:23:20Jussi Kakkonen1:41:29
    979FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:23:45Seppo Kuokkanen1:41:10
    980FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:24:10Marcus Malm1:44:30
    981FINEssity Finland (735)+4:24:32Riku Hlli1:49:14
    982FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:24:48Kari Majasaari1:47:55
    983FINKokousyhdistys (900)+4:25:00Tapio ijl2:10:36
    984FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:25:02Tommy Larvi1:20:01
    985FINOC Utmanare (1027)+4:25:09Tapio Rintala1:42:24
    986FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:25:19Janne Loikkanen2:07:09
    987NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:25:25Christian Andresen1:34:08
    988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:25:52Pekka Lng1:29:50
    989RUSLosy (1732)+4:26:08Anna Avramenko2:02:14
    990FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+4:26:18Jaakko Raento2:10:38
    991FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:26:47Essi Hjelm1:33:28
    992LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:27:02Ieva Ozolina1:48:09
    993FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:27:08Ari Manninen1:29:18
    994FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+4:27:51Tuomas Heiskanen1:56:39
    995FINSPYMS (759)+4:27:54Antti Vahe1:48:41
    996FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:28:06Heidi Hyyrylinen2:12:39
    997FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:28:13Tuomo Hatakka1:51:02
    998FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:28:15Antti Pirttimki1:45:54
    999FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:28:18Patrik Stark1:38:26
    1000SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:28:32Linda Renner1:46:54
    1001FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:28:40Reino Hemmil1:58:01
    1002FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+4:29:10Pekka Matilainen2:02:54
    1003FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:29:20Mika Suojanen1:45:52
    1004FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:29:24Olli Harju1:37:45
    1005FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+4:29:36Mika Korpela2:00:34
    1006FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:29:43Pauliina Krigsholm1:59:10
    1007FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:30:45Jani Suomalainen2:07:39
    1008FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:31:01Arto Jokela1:25:07
    1009FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:31:04Kirsi Kuukka1:51:41
    1010FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:31:21Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:12:30
    1011FINMetslehti (1745)+4:31:23Anssi Aalto1:58:05
    1012FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:31:24Elina Parri2:18:30
    1013FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:31:24Sami Sksjrvi1:56:03
    1014FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:31:28Karri Karanko1:52:24
    1015FINSK Samperi (840)+4:31:38Marjo Pietikinen1:49:34
    1016FINRaula Team (1702)+4:31:42Helena Raula1:49:10
    1017FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:31:46Arto Kpynen1:28:03
    1018FINFuturice (698)+4:31:53Ilkka Poutanen2:07:45
    1019FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:32:00Jorma Hanhimki1:40:25
    1020FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:32:10Tuomas Haila1:48:45
    1021FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:32:28Risto Luodonp1:50:18
    1022FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:32:39Antti Aalto1:58:14
    1023FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:32:51Elina Mattila1:56:29
    1024FINTurun Visat (805)+4:32:54Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:53:12
    1025FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:33:06Elli Virta1:13:56
    1026FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:33:23Piia Laitala1:56:38
    1027FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:33:26Sami Pyhnen1:47:06
    1028FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:33:37Vesa Halonen1:30:07
    1029FINKRIK Finland (1891)+4:33:44Elina Williams1:54:16
    1030FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:34:07Johanna Tuosa1:26:17
    1031FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+4:34:10Hannu Nurminen2:04:08
    1032FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:34:22Teemu Luoto1:55:17
    1033FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:34:47Antti Afflekt1:58:16
    1034FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:34:56Aapo Kytmki1:31:52
    1035FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:35:43Antti Hartikainen2:08:32
    1036FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:35:44Markku Alakoski1:35:22
    1037FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:35:45Jaakko Isosamppi1:58:17
    1038FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:35:50Niina Kauppinen1:29:11
    1039FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+4:36:09Markku Strandman1:56:56
    1040FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:36:25Mia Haavisto1:33:01
    1041SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+4:36:29Mikael Nilsson1:56:29
    1042FINHI-TEAM (1147)+4:36:40Jussi Tiainen2:13:00
    1043FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:36:46Timo Talvitie2:10:50
    1044FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:36:54Ville Holma1:53:38
    1045FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:36:59Joni Mki-Mantila1:47:14
    1046FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:37:04Topi Lnsilahti1:55:32
    1047FINKananpojat (912)+4:37:05Eetu Kyckling1:53:41
    1048FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:37:09Juho Mikkonen1:31:21
    1049FINHRUP (649)+4:37:09Onnela Heikki1:35:35
    1050FINEKI (1813)+4:37:13Ilkka Tawast1:55:11
    1051FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:37:14Jari Kanko1:36:14
    1052FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+4:37:15Ari Karvonen2:13:38
    1053FINDigita (905)+4:37:16Mika Hirviniemi1:55:47
    1054FINRytit (1785)+4:37:22Terhi Anttila2:29:12
    1055SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:37:23David Lindgren2:03:55
    1056FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:37:24Olli Vesisenaho1:58:30
    1057FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:37:30Ville Heikkinen1:56:30
    1058FINAjolinja (1846)+4:37:30Ari Jskelinen1:34:57
    1059FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:37:32Reijo Krook1:35:54
    1060SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:37:33Anders Gunnarsson2:04:16
    1061FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:37:37Veikko Hietaharju1:51:49
    1062FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:37:38Matti Vnnen1:34:52
    1063FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:37:38Joni Pitknen1:47:00
    1064FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:37:54Risto Pelkonen1:46:34
    1065FINKanuuna (1783)+4:37:54Marko Lasanen2:29:12
    1066FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:38:19Harri Lehtonen2:03:47
    1067FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:38:40Tuomo Kahenvirta1:59:13
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:38:47Pekka Eerola1:51:03
    1069FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:38:48Paavo Istolahti1:35:51
    1070FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:38:57Jari Keskisaari1:39:04
    1071FINNCS Sport (727)+4:39:00Simo Honkanen1:32:13
    1072FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:39:02Jarkko Jyrhm1:41:27
    1073FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:39:09Reijo Laatikainen1:42:49
    1074FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:39:11Tuomas Visnen1:42:50
    1075FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:39:25Juha Pasonen1:35:54
    1076FINIivolan Team (813)+4:39:26Petri Vnnen1:39:43
    1077FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:39:27Mari Siren-Koskinen1:28:45
    1078FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:39:28Samu Kuusio1:44:38
    1079FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:39:28Kalle Heino1:40:10
    1080FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:39:28Antti Jaakkola1:42:49
    1081FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:39:34Pasi Pirhonen1:36:59
    1082FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:39:39Timo Jrvi2:01:50
    1083FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:39:41Hannu Jylnki2:03:47
    1084FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:39:45Tiina Ala-Nissil2:13:17
    1085FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:39:46Jouni Saukonoja1:41:49
    1086FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:39:48Janne Puonti2:00:40
    1087FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:39:55Erkki Salo2:05:06
    1088FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:39:59Lehtiniemi Jussi2:03:32
    1089FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:40:01Teemu Kiiski2:08:50
    1090FINTurengin RC (948)+4:40:02Sami Aaltonen1:53:16
    1091FINTeam Lost (706)+4:40:08Saara Asmundela1:48:40
    1092FINSulzer (1203)+4:40:15Riina Krouvi2:12:50
    1093FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:40:16Pivi Torrkulla1:41:07
    1094FINHnt SK (1042)+4:40:17Pekka Snre2:15:58
    1095FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:40:24Panu Krkkinen1:23:04
    1096FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:40:32Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:41:39
    1097FINTaxi Team (785)+4:40:38Pentti Vaittinen2:12:07
    1098FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:40:47Alenius Leo1:40:40
    1099FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:40:55Mika Kaukkila1:32:31
    1100FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:41:13Juho Rautio1:57:56
    1101FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:41:27Ari Varamki2:08:30
    1102FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:41:46Jari Tuviala1:58:55
    1103FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:41:54Mikko Parjanne1:40:31
    1104FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:41:56Simo Kangasaho2:11:24
    1105FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:41:57Teemu Himanen1:47:20
    1106FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:41:58Daniel Molnar1:59:10
    1107FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:42:03Tomi Krki1:42:13
    1108FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:42:05Helena Jumppanen1:45:27
    1109FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:42:06Raimo Syrjl2:05:37
    1110FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:42:07Arto Lehtinen1:39:12
    1111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:42:09Anssi Pajuoja1:52:55
    1112FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:42:25Kauko Laukkanen2:04:55
    1113FINAtria (1589)+4:42:31Seppo Rintamki1:38:52
    1114FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:42:43Maria Suurnkki2:00:24
    1115FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:42:58Elina Kotajrvi2:19:27
    1116FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:43:39Henri Ahonen1:26:00
    1117FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:43:49Neea Kojola1:30:18
    1118FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:43:50Jukka Salminen1:30:44
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:44:14Hannu Sainio1:56:08
    1120FINOK KPO (783)+4:44:16Jyrki Kentala2:20:35
    1121FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:46:18Kimmo Behm1:43:06
    1122FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:46:37Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:51:51
    1123FINYksintein (1659)+4:46:40Pyry Salomaa1:57:07
    1124FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:46:48Niko Finnstrm1:47:19
    1125FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:46:59Petrus Blomqvist1:59:27
    1126FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:47:01Elena Marti1:40:57
    1127FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:47:03Olli Rytsl1:45:32
    1128FINDream Team (1857)+4:47:06Kaisa Ara2:03:46
    1129FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:47:08Pasi Niva1:43:40
    1130FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:47:17Heikki Multala1:51:45
    1131FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:47:17Juha Kananen1:59:51
    1132FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:47:43Ilmari Sepp1:40:30
    1133FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:47:54Per-ke Furubacka1:58:25
    1134FINNavi 8 (927)+4:48:10Risto Heikkinen2:13:21
    1135FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:48:13Antti Niittymki2:06:48
    1136FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+4:48:27Alpo Pelkonen2:06:51
    1137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:48:33Tommi Korkka1:47:36
    1138FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:48:36Raila Rosenblad1:46:11
    1139FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:48:57Timo Pinola1:43:41
    1140FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:49:51Heikki Nurminen1:21:58
    1141FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:50:04Timo-Antti Saari1:56:59
    1142SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:50:59Annica Rosengren2:27:02
    1143FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:51:08Mikko Soikkeli2:05:34
    1144FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:51:11Misa Myllyrinne1:51:45
    1145FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:51:12Jouni Haavisto1:36:18
    1146FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:51:15Jorma Nevala1:45:49
    1147FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:51:24Juha Kokkonen1:46:41
    1148FINKotipojat (946)+4:51:25Oona Hilkamo1:59:32
    1149SWEVsby OK (1360)+4:51:29Anders Degselius2:21:38
    1150FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:51:53Jorma Kemppi1:44:26
    1151FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:51:59Jukka Kuva2:00:54
    1152FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:52:03Mika Ptil1:44:10
    1153SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:52:04Johan Graf1:56:13
    1154FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:52:11Mika Montonen2:06:52
    1155FINTelko (940)+4:52:20Piia Appelqvist2:02:48
    1156FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:52:23Joonas Tarpila2:01:47
    1157FINKntit (1036)+4:53:19Kimmo Lindholm2:08:25
    1158FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:53:53Petri Maunula1:43:28
    1159FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:53:58Mikko Lyijynen1:46:24
    1160FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+4:53:59Mikko Alanko2:07:55
    1161FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+4:54:00Seppo Sappinen2:44:56
    1162FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:54:02Minna Elovaara1:46:06
    1163FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+4:54:02Markku Niemi2:28:38
    1164FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:54:20Jukka Kangasniemi1:52:17
    1165FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:54:25Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:51:03
    1166SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:54:48Sofie Redtzer1:55:16
    1167FINRejlers (1048)+4:56:18Kari Mihailov2:06:39
    1168FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+4:56:23Matti Laine2:11:52
    1169FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+4:56:46Pertti Sainio2:13:23
    1170FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:56:51Pekka Kinnunen1:22:17
    1171FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:57:16Mauno Ahlgren1:52:22
    1172FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:57:31Teemu Putkinen1:57:20
    1173FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:58:09Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari1:54:22
    1174FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:58:11Matti Saarenp1:44:26
    1175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:58:15Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:58:40
    1176FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:58:29Petri Tolonen2:00:32
    1177FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:58:32Kauko Myllymaa2:06:59
    1178FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:58:35Ismo Huhtala2:08:25
    1179FINPrssi ry (522)+4:58:37Fanni Stevander2:02:17
    1180FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+4:58:49Gran Hedman2:21:14
    1181FINRastin Pojat (1156)+4:58:55Ilkka Turpiainen2:14:02
    1182FINMMK OK (1698)+4:59:58Juuso Raitila2:20:15
    1183FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:01:04Taneli Tommila1:58:12
    1184FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:01:05Janne Vehkjrvi2:00:19
    1185FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:01:18Jouni Rannila1:43:43
    1186FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:01:20Erkki Lehtonen1:41:56
    1187FINDentina (819)+5:01:30Pauliina Alm2:22:10
    1188FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:01:33Mikko Maukonen1:39:29
    1189FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:01:36Rebekka Kakko2:05:46
    1190FINKaslink (1836)+5:01:36Mikko Loukasmki2:53:41
    1191FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:01:53Linninen Hanna2:03:25
    1192FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:01:55Erkki Tamminen1:40:01
    1193FINPYVMM (977)+5:01:56Olli Virkkala2:11:20
    1194FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:01:59Arto Happo1:44:02
    1195FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:02:09Siiri Ahola1:48:48
    1196FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:02:12Liisa Harve2:11:39
    1197FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:02:13Tuomas Mantere2:23:24
    1198FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:02:25Wille Viittanen1:55:34
    1199FINMaasillat (982)+5:02:28Risto Maasilta2:03:42
    1200LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:03:16Atis Gegeris1:42:30
    1201GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:03:40Elisabeth Schintgen2:22:29
    1202FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:03:48Harri Laiho2:00:51
    1203FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:03:50Mika Kurkilahti1:29:51
    1204FINJohn Deere (749)+5:04:59Harri Hyytiinen1:59:30
    1205FINSolita (780)+5:05:07Jukka Jheimo1:45:38
    1206FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:05:12Matti Kinnunen1:56:40
    1207FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:05:15Sami Kriinen1:31:28
    1208FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:05:31Antti Leppnen1:32:18
    1209FINNeliveto (845)+5:05:35Matti Siekkinen2:24:09
    1210FINMets Forest (1149)+5:06:05Reijo Yrjl2:29:30
    1211FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:06:29Juuso Kaihtela1:38:16
    1212NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+5:06:34Leif-Roger Hultgreen2:41:47
    1213FINFirstbeat (585)+5:07:36Hannu Hyvrinen2:00:41
    1214FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:08:28Kysti Kitinoja1:45:49
    1215FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:08:46Seppo Repo2:03:29
    1216FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:10:04Ville Heikkil1:59:48
    1217FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:10:14Esko Laitinen2:05:30
    1218FINNabla (951)+5:10:17Katri Leppniemi1:54:56
    1219FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:11:03Jan Lng1:36:27
    1220FINRasti/C (918)+5:11:13Tuomas Vanhanen2:00:29
    1221FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:11:15Juha Ahokas1:53:15
    1222FINSweco (737)+5:11:26Tuomo Miettinen2:04:27
    1223FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:11:28Minna Koivula1:57:05
    1224FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:11:37Aarno Hovikorpi2:01:00
    1225FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:12:11Aarno Saviaho1:54:46
    1226FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:12:43Pentti Niemi2:55:08
    1227FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:13:16Tuure Sundberg2:10:13
    1228FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:13:34Lehtinen Mikko1:59:57
    1229FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:13:37Saara Hakala1:58:21
    1230FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:13:53Kari Koistinen1:52:08
    1231FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:14:13Antti Laine2:42:34
    1232FINCADS Team (1784)+5:14:16Ilkka Kuusela1:55:47
    1233FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:14:16Sanna Kuitunen2:14:07
    1234FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+5:14:17Marko Wickholm2:32:20
    1235FINFutisforum2 (1072)+5:14:28Riku Sipil3:32:40
    1236FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:14:34Juho Siikil1:17:56
    1237FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:14:36Niklas Manselin2:09:50
    1238FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:15:47Tommi Simell1:42:29
    1239FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:15:51Tatu Hovi1:39:38
    1240FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:16:06Mauno Hanhela1:36:59
    1241FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:16:16Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:44:04
    1242FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:18:26Arto Pesonen2:15:15
    1243FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:18:48Tapani Kesti1:37:27
    1244FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:19:23Ari Mhnen1:29:57
    1245FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:19:29Ringa Nenonen2:14:40
    1246FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:19:35Pekka Kaartinen1:45:30
    1247FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:19:53Jarkko Kaija2:12:30
    1248FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:20:06Pieti Kannala1:47:38
    1249FINLounapartio (1039)+5:20:21Severi Kajan1:49:11
    1250FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:20:31Ilkka Penttil1:27:55
    1251FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:20:36Arttu Hmlinen2:41:52
    1252FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:20:41Patrick Forsbacka2:40:46
    1253FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:20:48Reetta Meril2:38:43
    1254FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:20:54Tom Kettunen2:03:11
    1255FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:21:16Timo Hmlinen1:41:43
    1256FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+5:21:16Jesse Tamminen2:22:42
    1257FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:21:19Reino Sinnel1:49:06
    1258FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:21:22Lukas Brenner2:17:19
    1259FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:21:27Timo Tolkki2:14:17
    1260FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:21:34Pekka Rantala2:23:24
    1261FINOP (874)+5:21:56Arto Heikkil1:51:01
    1262FINOscar Software (1155)+5:24:38Markku Virtanen2:23:17
    1263FINTP Industrials (686)+5:24:44Petri Hammar2:15:54
    1264FINFTA 2 (939)+5:24:48Visa Helmijoki2:11:47
    1265FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:24:50Markku Korpela2:01:20
    1266FINFennovoima (1707)+5:24:51Heikki Hinkkanen1:53:19
    1267FINOK Kristina (830)+5:24:58Markku Helki2:55:59
    1268FINDigia (1767)+5:24:59Raini Raal2:16:15
    1269FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:25:09Ville Berg1:54:13
    1270FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:25:16Joonas Mikkonen1:55:01
    1271FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:25:18Reijo Rasmus1:58:15
    1272FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:26:13Vesa Lehtomki1:58:29
    1273SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:26:32Katarina Sundelin3:06:09
    1274FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:26:47Olli Vakkala1:29:28
    1275FINFennia (524)+5:27:44Antti Kuljukka1:49:50
    1276FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:28:17Markku Huikkola1:49:43
    1277FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:28:19Sanni Kaikkonen1:53:32
    1278FINHal Bro (920)+5:28:21Tuula Aro2:06:16
    1279FINOutotec (622)+5:28:28Kjell Winther1:29:45
    1280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:28:34Aimo Kangas1:27:39
    1281FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:28:56Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:43:06
    1282FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:29:05HANNU MYLLRINEN1:31:38
    1283FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:29:14Tero Suomalainen1:54:37
    1284FINDatactica (824)+5:29:16Jussi Hossi2:13:47
    1285FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:29:24Jari Yletyinen1:53:47
    1286FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:29:31Mikko Hakala2:29:52
    1287FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:29:32Mikael Tuokkola1:46:06
    1288FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:29:44Olli Kanerva2:24:06
    1289FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:29:45Mikko Ilomki2:05:55
    1290FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:29:51Tuuli Sistonen1:32:56
    1291FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:29:55Kalle Hanhijrvi2:33:27
    1292FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:29:57Risto Uljas1:39:41
    1293FINExme (1738)+5:30:03Kaisu Airas-Kaarela2:09:42
    1294FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:30:06Jorma Pntinen2:24:21
    1295FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:30:21Teijo Suomi1:40:12
    1296FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:30:32Eero Knuutila1:46:24
    1297FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:30:36Juha Mkinen1:34:50
    1298FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:30:38Fredrik Hedbom2:57:42
    1299FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:30:43Reijo Simonen1:55:34
    1300FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:30:47Juha Krmeniemi2:19:58
    1301FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:30:49Matti Eskelinen2:00:44
    1302FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:31:12Tom Grn2:27:16
    1303FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:31:19Emma Ojanen2:24:03
    1304FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:31:19Rauno Hedenstrm2:00:41
    1305FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:31:28Anssi Ukkonen2:26:10
    1306FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:31:51Antti Karhunen1:59:31
    1307FINME Pummit (1204)+5:31:54Ala-Mursula Juha1:57:30
    1308FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:32:01Ville Holopainen1:32:50
    1309FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:32:09Pentti Kuusela1:53:52
    1310FINPatria Land (1586)+5:32:11Pasi Lehmusoksa2:33:04
    1311FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:32:14Timo Jalamo2:41:39
    1312FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:32:52Tapio Vuolle1:33:02
    1313FINThinkers (709)+5:33:45Sanna Lankinen2:16:44
    1314FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:33:56Mikko Lehtinen2:05:14
    1315FINSitowise (1614)+5:34:00Tuomas Turku1:59:47
    1316FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:34:04Valtteri Aikio1:39:40
    1317FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:34:11Henna Hyvrinen1:29:18
    1318FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:34:15Johanna Herranen1:47:59
    1319FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:34:30Sirpa Malinen1:39:54
    1320FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:34:32Mika Aho2:06:44
    1321FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:34:39Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:52:54
    1322FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:34:42Martin Wickholm2:05:40
    1323FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:34:43Joni Sinko1:43:42
    1324FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:34:46Kaisa Luukkonen1:50:12
    1325FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:34:51Tuukka Koistinen1:56:58
    1326FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:34:56Antero Lehtoruusu1:51:15
    1327FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+5:35:07Sakari Seppl3:11:11
    1328FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:35:11Mika Willberg2:00:03
    1329FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:35:13Ismo Vainiomki2:10:58
    1330FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:35:15Baiba Ozola1:45:18
    1331FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:35:17Pentti Manninen2:27:21
    1332FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:35:19Jorma Hmlinen2:00:47
    1333FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:35:22Ari Pullinen2:06:00
    1334FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:35:37Hannu Vainiomki2:26:26
    1335FINKops (764)+5:35:41Tommi Knaapila1:58:07
    1336FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:35:57Mikko af Hllstrm2:28:50
    1337FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:36:10Lasse Miettinen2:31:34
    1338FINNiPa (1604)+5:36:34Jouko Havia2:12:43
    1339FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:36:42Ilmari Urho1:57:33
    1340FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:36:48Aleksi Juvonen2:35:52
    1341FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:37:00Mikko Lperi2:21:30
    1342FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:37:07Eila Lemettinen2:49:03
    1343FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:37:49Hannu Rintala2:34:39
    1344FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:38:10Kari Puurunen2:35:39
    1345FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:38:34Eero Luttinen2:07:21
    1346FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:38:45Juhani Juutilainen2:15:52
    1347FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:39:16Veeti Sankala1:46:39
    1348FINTieto (1168)+5:39:18Marko Nieminen2:33:37
    1349FINMattersoft (1167)+5:39:32Mikko-Jussi Backman2:07:11
    1350FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:39:46Pekka Kotamki1:48:52
    1351FINOK Computer (1627)+5:40:10Jesper Jokilehto2:01:00
    1352FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:40:15Nystrm Minna2:26:12
    1353FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:41:24Timo Mkinen1:48:12
    1354FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:41:49Mauri Jussinmki2:13:58
    1355FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:42:07Tatu Malinen2:12:16
    1356FINPllikt (1821)+5:42:09Marko Aaltonen2:44:10
    1357FINSurut (1540)+5:42:21Mikko Kimpimki2:19:56
    1358FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:42:21Jari Jrvinen2:40:31
    1359FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:42:23Juho Kuikka2:46:00
    1360FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:42:56Marta Sanchez1:36:51
    1361FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:43:42Matti Railimo1:25:49
    1362FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:44:33Reetta Harmaja1:49:01
    1363FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:44:37Hanna Koikkalainen1:47:51
    1364FINHihhulit (1213)+5:45:23Katja Hennier2:55:56
    1365FINABB SK (1171)+5:45:26Juhani Tarvainen1:47:10
    1366FINOff Course (1832)+5:46:46Esa Takkinen1:57:01
    1367FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:46:49Jarno Parkko1:45:38
    1368FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:48:52Reijo Mkil2:14:19
    1369FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:49:08Jari Hllstrm2:23:47
    1370FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:50:29Riina Salomaa1:49:46
    1371FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:50:56Pertti Salmenoja1:36:38
    1372FINVarnitsa (880)+5:50:57Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:50:30
    1373FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:50:58Seppo Tapio2:01:40
    1374FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:51:00Harri Sallmen2:08:38
    1375FINKorona (1066)+5:51:04Matti Kajala1:49:47
    1376FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:51:16Rauli Lepist3:00:18
    1377FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:51:26Lasse Kp2:05:45
    1378FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+5:51:32Erna Menp2:19:08
    1379FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:51:34Toni Niemi2:05:36
    1380FINDroit (1017)+5:51:34Ville Savolainen2:11:15
    1381FINValio TM (1667)+5:51:40Antti Vauhkonen1:58:59
    1382FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:51:40Juha Tommola2:01:21
    1383FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:51:47Risto Hkkinen2:14:13
    1384FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:51:52Juhani Hmlinen2:12:30
    1385FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:52:05Taija Kostamo2:17:11
    1386FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:52:07Tommi Wallenius1:53:34
    1387FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:52:08Matti Pyry2:19:30
    1388FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:52:13Topi Haarlaa2:22:03
    1389FINTsmmts (1260)+5:52:34Aki Lehtinen2:18:27
    1390FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:52:36Heikki Eklund1:59:46
    1391FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:52:49Antti Koskimki2:19:36
    1392FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:52:52Jari Tlli2:06:12
    1393FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:53:24Tahvo Rautavuoma1:42:23
    1394FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:53:26Jani Plyhm1:58:35
    1395FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:54:30Erkki Turunen2:23:16
    1396FINLostBoys (1123)+5:56:08Pekka Anttila2:38:06
    1397FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:56:34Sturt Ison2:52:13
    1398FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+5:56:55Seppo Peltola2:03:52
    1399FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:57:03Pertti Vuorinen1:50:34
    1400FINFTA (650)+5:57:07Lassi Jaatinen1:50:11
    1401FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:57:21Veeti Vesterinen2:11:11
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:57:30Ove Nilsson2:17:29
    1403FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:57:34Iiro Suomalainen1:58:58
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:57:39Anttijussi Rman2:00:33
    1405FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:57:42Sanna Kujansuu2:39:48
    1406FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:57:58Vili Jrvi2:10:45
    1407FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:58:01Topi Perttu1:50:53
    1408FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:58:13Pekka Peltonen2:18:53
    1409FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:58:28Vesa Kuhno2:54:56
    1410FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:58:30Outi Hyvnen2:11:33
    1411FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:59:05Helmi Iivarinen2:42:04
    1412FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:59:10Mats Sundqvist1:50:54
    1413FINCadpool (802)+5:59:33Vartiainen Upi2:53:47
    1414FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:59:38Eetu Mykknen2:10:50
    1415FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:00:03Heidi Mannelin3:34:46
    1416FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:00:17Tom Karppinen1:59:31
    1417FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:00:22Kari Alahonkola2:14:15
    1418FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:01:07Markku Kainu2:44:28
    1419FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:01:17Sinikka Kvick2:02:32
    1420FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:02:13Anttila Sami1:41:28
    1421FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:02:15Saska Huttunen1:43:40
    1422FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:02:21Miia Niemel2:50:52
    1423FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:02:28Maria Keski-Panula2:11:06
    1424FINLekapojat (1690)+6:02:35Aleksi Jalavala1:56:13
    1425FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:02:36Antero Kaarnivuo2:11:49
    1426FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:02:52Mauno Raukola3:03:21
    1427FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:03:06Antti Hrknen1:21:32
    1428FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:03:58Tapio Reijula2:52:46
    1429FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:03:59Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen2:18:04
    1430FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:04:04Esko Hytnen1:45:54
    1431FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:04:19Sami Wahlman1:57:59
    1432FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:04:32Sini Karvonen1:51:37
    1433IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:04:33E-CHIP! 52:22:40
    1434FINNavi 5 (788)+6:04:44Seppo Parta2:19:38
    1435FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:04:47Joonas Jussila2:10:33
    1436FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:06:49Jani Kaikuranta2:12:43
    1437FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:07:02Jere Mkiranta2:10:59
    1438FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+6:07:06Veikko Lngstrm2:26:36
    1439FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:07:09Olli Laitinen1:42:27
    1440FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:07:33Niko Manias2:24:02
    1441FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:07:37Mikko Hmlinen1:57:36
    1442FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:07:49Erkki Karppanen2:08:26
    1443FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:08:23Jorma Karvonen2:29:34
    1444FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:08:42Kimmo Katajisto1:49:54
    1445FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:09:08Jukka Karjanmki1:58:24
    1446FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:09:45Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:29:34
    1447FININUS (1231)+6:09:59Nikolai Markovich2:51:12
    1448FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:10:11Juha Pitknen2:43:05
    1449FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:11:17Korpinen Santeri1:55:22
    1450FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:12:07Jorma Uusipaasto2:20:45
    1451FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+6:12:09Pentti Viitanen2:21:58
    1452FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:12:19Mira Niemel2:17:35
    1453FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+6:13:10Miikka Hurmalainen2:08:31
    1454FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:13:18Harri Ovaska1:49:26
    1455FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:13:32Ville-Herman Saarman2:03:19
    1456FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:13:37Henna Pisto1:57:28
    1457FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:13:39Jenni Simola2:07:49
    1458FINVTT (699)+6:13:39Tuomas Turpeinen1:57:00
    1459FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:13:44Simo Lindberg2:19:02
    1460FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:13:48Eero Vartiainen1:47:06
    1461FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:14:09Santeri Holm3:03:19
    1462FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:14:24Jussi Lehtinen1:43:23
    1463FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:14:44Tanja Ilomki1:21:33
    1464FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:14:47Olavi Tuokko2:25:17
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:15:28Erkki Latvasto2:24:57
    1466FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:15:55Iiro Naamanka1:44:59
    1467FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:16:26Antti Vainio2:05:22
    1468FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:16:47Lauri Sumanen1:24:43
    1469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:17:02Hannu Erlinna2:03:51
    1470FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:17:26Joni Saari2:20:34
    1471FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:17:35Kari Pankka2:11:18
    1472FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:17:46Risto Norema2:10:30
    1473FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:18:00Harri Koski2:00:49
    1474DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:18:01Joehnk Karsten1:29:01
    1475FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:18:05Timo Jrvinen2:01:41
    1476FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:18:15Risto Myllymki2:05:19
    1477FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:18:17Eija Ihanainen2:20:20
    1478FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:18:18Iiris Tanner2:24:11
    1479FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:18:24Timo Pukkila2:00:12
    1480FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:18:27Juhani Ahola2:03:50
    1481FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:18:32Raimond Roossaar3:00:41
    1482FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:18:48Juha Martikainen2:46:20
    1483FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:20:12Ilkka Sopanen2:30:12
    1484FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:20:29Jussi Nuutinen1:54:48
    1485FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:20:45Tommi Sderstrm2:26:30
    1486FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:20:59Jaakko Silpola2:01:27
    1487FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:21:15Sasu Hamina2:07:32
    1488FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:21:40Annastiina Jokitalo2:49:52
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:22:33Janne Santalahti2:08:44
    1490FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:22:33Antti Kauppila2:08:03
    1491FINJutopia (1562)+6:22:38Jukka Song2:30:15
    1492FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:22:57Juha Kotanen2:22:43
    1493FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:23:28Marina Kitaigorodski3:06:41
    1494FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:24:48Jaakko Kyhk1:46:36
    1495FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:24:51Pentti Lehtinen2:14:38
    1496FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:26:56Pekka Keisanen2:11:02
    1497FINSemantum (1571)+6:27:07Miro Eklund3:04:59
    1498FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:27:08Sami Haltia2:20:24
    1499FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:27:26Jussi Koiranen1:56:26
    1500FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:28:08Sirja Paju2:24:41
    1501FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:28:28Tapio Jokinen1:43:49
    1502FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:28:32Erkki Kallela2:04:54
    1503FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:29:09Tomi Mkelinen1:50:46
    1504FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:29:11Pekanheimo Eeva2:01:49
    1505FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:29:17Kimmo Leinamo2:07:39
    1506FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:29:19Jari Vahvelainen1:58:01
    1507FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:29:26Olli Heinonen2:06:34
    1508FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:29:37Hannu Lehikoinen2:25:18
    1509FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:29:44Laura Kentt1:51:48
    1510FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:30:00Eveliina Einonen2:29:42
    1511FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:30:01Veikko Rannikko3:11:11
    1512FINPttk (1186)+6:30:02Ville Krkkinen2:11:15
    1513FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:30:59Toimi Koskinen2:03:58
    1514FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:31:06Kristiina Nuottimki2:18:25
    1515FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:31:32Ahvenainen Matti2:21:48
    1516FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:31:39Harri Kuosa2:06:27
    1517FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:31:40Juhana Jaatinen2:31:31
    1518FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:31:49Sakari Luokkanen1:40:21
    1519FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:31:54Seppo Kuusisto2:06:52
    1520DENStronger Together (1108)+6:33:32Timo Kupiainen2:46:24
    1521SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:35:19Katarina Fast3:25:16
    1522FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:36:16Pekka Siiril1:49:04
    1523FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:36:47Jani Koponen1:43:36
    1524FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:37:15Aleksi Rsnen1:54:20
    1525FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:38:00Andreas Rydefalk2:47:59
    1526FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:38:15Antti Rindell2:07:38
    1527FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:38:32Arvi Teppala1:59:29
    1528FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:40:04Jarmo Levnen2:09:17
    1529FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:40:30Saija Vehvilinen2:39:55
    1530FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:41:25Pekka Hilke2:49:06
    1531FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:42:57Anni Peljo2:19:00
    1532FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:43:30Vesa Kemppainen2:30:30
    1533FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:43:59Sami Mkinen2:06:37
    1534FINKompassibois (1146)+6:44:09Jorma Rissanen2:21:54
    1535FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:44:18Otso Heinonen2:08:05
    1536FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:44:20Henna Lehtikuja2:10:48
    1537FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:44:39Reijo Olli1:37:28
    1538FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:45:03Harri Mikkola2:08:45
    1539FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:45:22Timo Laurila2:09:47
    1540FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:45:51Janne Tuovila1:47:36
    1541FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:46:20Hannu Nieminen2:07:31
    1542FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:46:20Sonja Karppinen3:10:22
    1543FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:46:22Matti Vanha-aho1:53:20
    1544FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:46:49Erkki Raittila2:48:07
    1545FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:46:55Jani Manninen1:56:31
    1546FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:47:18Nora Berg2:04:14
    1547FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:48:17Harri Viita-aho1:53:35
    1548FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:48:38Kuusinen Janne2:09:46
    1549FINRastiaasit (993)+6:48:38Olli Ruokonen1:43:48
    1550FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:49:45Kati Niemel2:11:49
    1551FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:50:19Aarne Hurskainen1:51:03
    1552FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:50:55Gavin Brock2:11:40
    1553FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:51:25Sami Savolainen2:13:17
    1554FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:51:32Tuija Heikkinen1:54:34
    1555FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:51:35Kjell Helenius1:36:23
    1556FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:52:21Marko Ahola2:18:16
    1557FINTieto 2 (1840)+6:53:05Arto Mkinen1:54:15
    1558FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:53:23Jarmo Rantanen2:29:56
    1559FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:53:30Keijo Ollikainen1:54:08
    1560FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:53:33Mikko Inkinen2:20:14
    1561FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:54:26Ingemar Borgman2:36:02
    1562FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:54:30Matti Valta2:17:49
    1563FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:55:06Tapani Mertsalmi2:17:42
    1564FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:55:29Salonen Matti2:05:28
    1565ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:56:09Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez2:14:55
    1566FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:56:39Juuso Kieksi2:03:03
    1567FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:58:16Hannu Lehtimki2:55:56
    1568FINWIO Team (1324)+6:58:33Roy Mickos2:53:33
    1569FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:58:39Katri Tolkki2:53:25
    1570FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+6:58:42Keijo Korkiamki2:15:22
    1571FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:59:40Samuli Madekivi3:28:22
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:02:43Pasi Kokko1:47:28
    1573FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:02:49Akseli Junnilainen2:00:29
    1574FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:04:10Mika Voipio2:13:08
    1575SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:04:19John Lindberg2:47:23
    1576GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:04:32John McCullough2:11:52
    1577FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:04:48Ari Aro2:14:37
    1578FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+7:05:42Ville Lindberg2:44:16
    1579FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+7:07:34Anne Partanen2:45:52
    1580FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:07:48Mika Raitola2:23:18
    1581FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:08:03Maikki Laukkanen2:28:59
    1582FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:08:24Helena Ojala2:31:32
    1583FINSonnin Suti (1268)+7:09:12Ronny Wahlstrm2:18:55
    1584FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:09:19Erkki Vilen1:46:19
    1585GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:09:39Ted McDonald2:59:57
    1586FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:09:39Taavi Aalto2:46:18
    1587FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:10:06Petri Tapio2:04:40
    1588FINCSC (1258)+7:10:54Juhani Nuorteva1:58:48
    1589FINF (974)+7:11:13Lauri Jaamala2:27:59
    1590FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:12:16Lasse Lahdelma2:42:38
    1591USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:12:20Steve Olafsen1:51:21
    1592FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+7:12:23Tomi Karhumaa2:13:23
    1593FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:13:02Harri Mki-Saari2:07:54
    1594FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen2:29:53
    1595FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:15:05Tauno Piiroinen2:07:49
    1596FINVaadin (1183)+7:16:36Sergey Kulikov2:58:55
    1597FINSK K3 (1787)+7:17:32Vesa Jumppanen2:15:32
    1598FINTeam Supponen (1289)+7:17:51Tuomo Askola1:50:22
    1599FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+7:17:52Matti Heikinheimo2:42:35
    1600FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:19:46Eetu Sairanen2:04:23
    1601FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:20:30Osmo Hannuniemi2:18:52
    1602FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:21:27Ari Oinonen2:19:03
    1603FINmroom (1655)+7:21:59outi hyppl2:49:48
    1604FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:22:00Joni Talja2:57:00
    1605FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:23:54Heli Mikkola2:12:05
    1606FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:24:21Ilkka Sipil2:46:32
    1607FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:24:49Kirsi Hotokka2:13:15
    1608FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:25:04Annastiina Rintala2:27:21
    1609FINMontun Uho (1853)+7:26:09Heikki Halonen2:30:23
    1610FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:27:05Mikko Metskangas2:03:27
    1611FINRastisudit (1037)+7:28:08Timo Laakso4:04:21
    1612FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:28:11Juha Anttila1:56:14
    1613FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:28:28Timo Lindsten3:41:19
    1614FINCastorIT (1688)+7:28:40Bhavesh Ratnam3:33:30
    1615FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+7:28:46Joonas Haikala3:39:52
    1616FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+7:30:00Jouko Jantunen2:27:13
    1617FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:32:07Pasi Rinne1:55:13
    1618FINEtte Lyd (1272)+7:32:23Jari Lohi2:43:02
    1619FINJre (1087)+7:33:43Matti Viita1:54:30
    1620FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:34:56Kai Rahkonen1:55:24
    1621FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:35:21Timo Tuominen2:19:02
    1622FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+7:35:43Kuisma Minni3:32:31
    1623FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+7:35:58Tapio Halkoaho2:29:27
    1624FINOCTO3 (1637)+7:36:05Anni Pohjala3:43:56
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+7:36:48Suvi Lehtiniemi3:35:59
    1626FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+7:38:23Erja Nieminen1:54:17
    1627FINEila 90 (1531)+7:39:22Ari Lehikoinen2:12:29
    1628FINVierestohi (1217)+7:39:29Anne Mntynen1:48:04
    1629FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+7:42:57Jarmo Hattunen1:43:52
    1630FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+7:43:55Jonna Mattila2:18:48
    1631FINHintsusti OK (1228)+7:44:31Marko Mkel1:44:47
    1632FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+7:45:23Vesa Kyt1:40:37
    1633FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+7:45:43Markus Ritola1:59:25
    1634FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:45:54Seppo Ahvenainen1:48:01
    1635FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+7:46:03Hannu Kallio2:47:38
    1636FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+7:46:52Peter Granqvist2:18:59
    1637FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+7:46:54Petra Vuorinen2:06:28
    1638FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+7:47:38Heikki Jykyl2:11:51
    1639FINMPY (1751)+7:48:47Pekka Mettl1:54:40
    1640FINHattikW (1869)+7:50:15Milla Jauhiainen3:10:50
    1641RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:52:51Nikita Spiridonov2:13:14
    1642FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+7:54:28Vesa Blom1:39:02
    1643FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+7:55:20Tuomo Merentie2:09:12
    1644FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+7:56:06Markku Pakkanen2:22:11
    1645FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+7:57:10Jussi Rikala2:30:41
    1646FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+7:58:07Tarja Trmikoski2:03:52
    1647FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+7:58:32Reima Ovaskainen2:19:11
    1648FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+7:58:51Jari Matikainen3:30:53
    1649FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+7:59:28Jaakko Uusitalo1:37:09
    1650FINHALTON (1590)+8:00:35Virpi Hyyrynen1:33:58
    1651FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:02:20Mikko Palomki2:13:33
    1652FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:03:40Heidi Komu1:47:23
    1653FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+8:04:32Harri Koponen2:06:53
    1654FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:06:34Jaakko Helminen2:28:21
    1655FINMatrix (1250)+8:08:19Lauri Sankari3:06:42
    1656FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+8:11:25Pekka Viirimki2:12:34
    1657FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:11:29Mauno Siren2:12:12
    1658FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:12:48Harri Laurila2:28:32
    1659FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+8:14:06Johannes Ijas3:17:47
    1660FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+8:15:12Jari Kosenius2:30:31
    1661FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:15:38Petri Pajumki2:24:12
    1662FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:17:31Miika Ruissalo2:06:45
    1663FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+8:17:59Risto Virtanen2:28:50
    1664FINX-Boomarit (1815)+8:19:00Saara Pyri2:28:49
    1665FINBest Caravan (1801)+8:20:02Tommi Piiroinen2:11:58
    1666FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+8:20:26Jyrki Kuivalainen2:23:27
    1667FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+8:21:46Mia Sinisalo2:54:05
    1668FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:23:05Ari Kuisma2:04:14
    1669FINKanKi (1687)+8:27:13Jere Nyknen2:28:31
    1670FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+8:29:05Jouni Kormu1:55:31
    1671FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+8:30:09Juha Hmlinen2:08:18
    1672FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+8:30:28Jaakko Kauranne2:07:34
    1673FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+8:31:54Raimo Majuri2:28:26
    1674FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+8:34:21Jarkko Korkeasalo2:43:23
    1675FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+8:34:55Jukka Sjgren1:56:50
    1676FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:36:01Lauri Suokas2:52:44
    1677FINLateksii (1854)+8:39:22Totti Sillanp2:06:56
    1678FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+8:39:39Ulla Heiskanen1:47:48
    1679FINOK kunto OK (1862)+8:42:02Oula Pulju2:09:28
    1680FINKnut Posse (1271)+8:42:59Tuomas Hyttinen2:04:14
    1681FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+8:46:05Janne Ristkari1:56:14
    1682FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+8:46:10Mirka Mkel3:08:33
    1683FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+8:46:42Pertti Helin4:32:29
    1684FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+8:49:43Jari Hahl3:10:43
    1685FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+8:50:08Lankinen Aleksi1:53:39
    1686FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+8:51:40Pertti Keski-Korsu2:48:35
    1687FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+8:52:24Meri Nissil2:30:07
    1688FINCurious Al (1876)+8:53:31Vikram Kamath2:28:19
    1689FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+8:54:02Jaakko Hirvonen3:14:35
    1690FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+8:54:28Jussi Hyytiinen1:18:32
    1691FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+8:54:47Teemu Palkki2:12:17
    1692FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+8:54:53Hannu Pirkkala2:18:54
    1693FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+8:54:55Mari Lipsanen2:12:03
    1694FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+8:54:58Riikka Ahoniemi1:53:01
    1695FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+8:55:39Teija Parkkinen1:57:09
    1696FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+8:58:06John Puska2:08:28
    1697FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+9:00:12Joni Pakarinen4:45:41
    1698FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:00:45Pekka Tupasela2:18:56
    1699FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:01:43Kristiina Ilomki3:47:51
    1700FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:02:40Ilkka Riikonen2:29:58
    1701FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+9:02:57Juha Salmenper1:53:31
    1702FINTietokilta ry (1685)+9:15:00Lauri Koskela2:08:30
    1703FINSK SK (1350)+9:15:49Eero Karppinen2:13:02
    1704FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+9:16:10Niskanen Simo4:00:02
    1705FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+9:16:24Henrik Lhdesniemi2:28:42
    1706FINTreSeven (1645)+9:16:32Aarni Joensuu2:08:32
    1707FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+9:18:56Antti Ilomki2:33:16
    1708FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+9:22:48Juhani Vuorela3:41:49
    1709FINBasware (1348)+9:23:27Sanna Haaman2:14:38
    1710FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+9:23:31Janne Uusisuo2:41:43
    1711FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+9:25:49Matti J Virtanen2:43:28
    1712FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+9:26:37Antti Punkari2:45:06
    1713FINHkkilijt (1344)+9:27:59Herman Wjuga3:51:17
    1714FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+9:29:30Tiina Kotisalmi4:05:01
    1715FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+9:30:15Maarit Piirtola2:03:23
    1716FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+9:30:57Jukka Pennanen2:09:04
    1717FINVertex (1617)+9:37:14Jussi Saikkonen2:28:19
    1718FINOC Tuska (1255)+9:39:07Timo Hyvnen2:11:58
    1719FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+9:41:29Tapio Ahopelto3:44:29
    1720FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+9:42:02Aleksi Liuksiala3:09:23
    1721FINMustat Veljet (1816)+9:42:42Daniel Sokolowski1:54:24
    1722FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+9:45:44Heikki Heimonen2:06:30
    1723FINHintsanen (1841)+9:58:15Jukka Rasimus2:23:08
    1724FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+10:03:50Matti Kumpulainen2:30:52
    1725FINRastihapot (1583)+10:08:47Tommi Kilpinen1:58:15
    1726FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+10:14:02Jorma Helin4:05:24
    1727FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+10:16:23Kauko Loukkalahti3:49:24
    1728FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+10:18:40Jonne Nuutinen2:14:25
    1729FINSaskan Talli (1317)+10:23:42Vuokko Heikinheimo2:07:59
    1730FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+10:27:07Vesa Valkiala2:54:27
    1731FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+10:35:56Olli Kaikkonen2:49:21
    1732FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+10:43:00Mathias Lindstrm3:05:19
    1733FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+10:59:46Aaro Mielonen2:14:02
    1734FINVesiPer (1729)+11:03:20Kari Turunen2:14:25
    1735FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+11:04:44Hanna-Mari Mrd2:28:51
    1736FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+11:57:08Jukka Brusila2:12:52
    1737FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:03:16Antti Tyllinen2:43:08
    1738FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+12:26:20Ritva Visnen2:30:22
    1739FINHC (744)+14:36:00Lauri Sinkkil3:58:42
    1740FINJarnat (1845)+15:02:02Vesa Peltola4:47:43
    1741FINMetsn menee (1842)+15:14:44Teemu Tuuli2:13:11
    1742FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+16:16:05Veli-Pekka Viikil2:55:49
    FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)keskeyttiGabriel Henriquez(4:55:59)
    FINMediatalo ESA (1675)keskeyttiKimmo Jousala(3:02:01)
    DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)keskeyttiBaris Halitoglu(3:17:11)
    FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)keskeyttiMikko Sidoroff
    FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)hylttyMiihkali Hanhilahti(2:08:55)
    FINLapua-ketjut (1267)hylttyMiika Pohjasmki(2:23:37)
    FINKuopankiertjt (1308)hylttyTaina Kuoppamki(2:28:24)
    FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)hylttyMarkku Leppl(1:25:31)
    FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)hylttyTony Junkkari(1:38:02)
    FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)hylttyKimmo Mansner(2:36:52)
    FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)hylttyMauno Nsi(2:40:11)
    FINSolsidan IF (1552)hylttyAnton Kiiskinen(2:53:18)
    NORNordbrden family (1157)hyltty Nordbrden(1:41:59)
    FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)hylttyVeikko Hytnen(2:12:38)
    FINTrimap (973)hylttyVille Ripatti(1:43:22)
    FINRastivarsat (127)hylttyLauri Leirimaa(1:15:32)
    FINIK Falken (262)hylttyHannes Kullman(1:22:21)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)hylttyJyry Tukiainen(1:50:59)
    FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)hylttyAntti Lehtineva(2:12:21)
    FINIF land (544)hylttyMichael Linde(2:12:26)
    SWEOK lvsj rby (546)hylttyLinus Bergren(1:25:23)
    FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)hylttyTaavi Suutari(1:45:08)
    FINPss Viiraa (806)hylttyJussi Ali-Lytty(2:14:16)
    FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)hylttyJari Iisakkala(1:54:01)
    FINVakka-Rasti (923)hylttyRoope Ruusuvuori(1:40:51)
    SWETullinge SK (59)hylttyOskar Forsberg(1:11:20)