jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINJohn Deere (749)+4:06:30Harri Hyytiinen23:20
    1202FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+4:06:33Wille Viittanen22:01
    1203FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+4:06:39Harri Laiho26:01
    1204FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:06:41Mauno Ahlgren24:06
    1205FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:06:53Erkki Rinta-Paavola25:50
    1206FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+4:06:58Hannu Rintala26:07
    1207FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+4:07:02Jesse Tamminen30:46
    1208FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:07:06Petri Maunula18:59
    1209FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:07:21Jorma Kemppi22:12
    1210FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+4:07:22Mauno Raukola30:10
    1211FINOK77 7 (1212)+4:07:48Timo Tolkki22:56
    1212FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:07:49Minna Elovaara22:12
    1213FINFirstbeat (585)+4:07:52Hannu Hyvrinen23:16
    1214FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+4:07:55Jarkko Kaija22:51
    1215FINOscar Software (1155)+4:07:59Markku Virtanen28:56
    1216FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:08:02Tommi Korkka29:23
    1217FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+4:08:34Matti Kinnunen22:21
    1218FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+4:09:17Olli Kanerva25:58
    1219FINTP Industrials (686)+4:09:57Petri Hammar23:26
    1220FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:10:28Henri Ahonen15:08
    1221FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:10:35Neea Kojola19:23
    1222FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+4:10:48Mikko af Hllstrm25:59
    1223FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+4:11:05Tapio Reijula22:12
    1224FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+4:11:08Jari Jrvinen31:36
    1225FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+4:11:21Lasse Miettinen29:03
    1226FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:11:27Jukka Salminen20:40
    1227FINIBM Sport club (1187)+4:11:31Sturt Ison29:29
    1228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:11:31Panu Krkkinen16:30
    1229FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+4:11:36Tom Grn29:58
    1230FINRistin Miehet (1274)+4:12:09Lukas Brenner30:24
    1231FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+4:12:15Aarno Hovikorpi23:56
    1232FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:12:22Siiri Ahola21:19
    1233FINPatria Land (1586)+4:12:27Pasi Lehmusoksa35:38
    1234FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+4:12:33Miia Niemel23:22
    1235FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:12:45Minna Koivula20:40
    1236FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+4:12:48Niklas Manselin30:20
    1237FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+4:12:51Kalle Hanhijrvi38:42
    1238FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+4:12:52Tuure Sundberg32:08
    1239FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:12:58Jouni Haavisto20:22
    1240FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:13:14Matti Saarenp21:47
    1241FINSweco (737)+4:13:17Tuomo Miettinen28:37
    1242FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+4:13:38Ville Heikkil25:40
    1243FINRasti/C (918)+4:13:48Tuomas Vanhanen25:23
    1244FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+4:13:50Emma Ojanen28:52
    1245FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:14:13Lehtinen Mikko22:54
    1246FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+4:14:41Santeri Holm26:10
    1247FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+4:14:43Mikko Hakala37:23
    1248FINTieto (1168)+4:14:46Marko Nieminen31:24
    1249FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+4:14:54Hannu Vainiomki28:02
    1250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+4:15:11Kari Puurunen34:58
    1251FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+4:15:22Juho Kuikka41:17
    1252FINLemin Eskot (841)+4:15:28Juha Krmeniemi26:58
    1253FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:15:30Elli Virta18:39
    1254FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:15:33Saara Hakala22:36
    1255FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:15:35Arto Happo19:57
    1256FINFTA 2 (939)+4:15:43Visa Helmijoki25:00
    1257SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+4:15:52Katarina Fast28:08
    1258FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:16:34Jouni Rannila21:18
    1259FINDigia (1767)+4:17:44Raini Raal31:18
    1260FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+4:17:50Tom Kettunen22:25
    1261FINSolita (780)+4:17:56Jukka Jheimo20:46
    1262LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:18:02Atis Gegeris19:34
    1263FINNabla (951)+4:18:05Katri Leppniemi25:02
    1264FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:18:18Aarno Saviaho23:12
    1265FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:18:47Erkki Tamminen19:12
    1266FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:19:26Erkki Lehtonen22:21
    1267FINDatactica (824)+4:19:30Jussi Hossi26:19
    1268FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:20:14Mikko Maukonen20:29
    1269FINCADS Team (1784)+4:20:23Ilkka Kuusela24:13
    1270FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+4:20:28Nystrm Minna28:43
    1271FINLumme Energia (1826)+4:21:08Jorma Pntinen37:42
    1272FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:21:28Kari Koistinen22:01
    1273FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:21:46Juuso Kaihtela15:52
    1274FINThinkers (709)+4:22:05Sanna Lankinen27:23
    1275FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:22:15Heikki Nurminen16:40
    1276FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:22:25Kysti Kitinoja22:04
    1277FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+4:22:45Mikko Lperi29:33
    1278FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+4:23:54Seppo Repo40:56
    1279FINLostBoys (1123)+4:24:19Pekka Anttila28:35
    1280FINSurut (1540)+4:24:24Mikko Kimpimki24:18
    1281FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:24:43Juha Ahokas29:01
    1282FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+4:24:45Helmi Iivarinen30:02
    1283FINOK Trian 9 (583)+4:24:48Martin Wickholm18:04
    1284FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+4:25:26Veikko Rannikko28:54
    1285FINHal Bro (920)+4:26:01Tuula Aro26:15
    1286FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:26:33Reijo Rasmus21:48
    1287FINNavi 9 (1013)+4:26:59Raimond Roossaar31:26
    1288FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:27:04Pekka Kinnunen14:49
    1289FINNiPa (1604)+4:27:13Jouko Havia25:41
    1290FINExme (1738)+4:27:13Kaisu Airas-Kaarela29:11
    1291FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+4:27:16Pentti Manninen41:38
    1292FINArk United 2 (1696)+4:27:24Sanna Kujansuu31:48
    1293FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:27:43Antti Leppnen16:49
    1294FININUS (1231)+4:28:08Nikolai Markovich31:39
    1295FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+4:28:11Juhani Juutilainen27:37
    1296FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+4:29:14Mikko Ilomki27:42
    1297FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:29:18Mika Kurkilahti17:38
    1298FINLounapartio (1039)+4:29:24Severi Kajan20:32
    1299FINLauttapartio (1199)+4:29:41Ville Berg21:03
    1300FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+4:29:46Pieti Kannala19:37
    1301FINOP (874)+4:29:47Arto Heikkil21:10
    1302FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+4:29:49Mika Aho24:20
    1303FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:29:57Ari Pullinen22:53
    1304FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+4:30:00Mauri Jussinmki24:28
    1305FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:30:15Antti Karhunen20:14
    1306FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:30:24Vesa Lehtomki24:58
    1307FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:30:27Reino Sinnel20:32
    1308FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:30:39Sami Kriinen19:11
    1309FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:30:48Rauno Hedenstrm22:28
    1310FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+4:30:54Jari Hllstrm27:51
    1311FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:30:56Juha Pitknen26:08
    1312FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:31:06Jan Lng18:49
    1313FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+4:31:31Ismo Vainiomki29:35
    1314FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:31:54Topi Haarlaa24:03
    1315FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:31:58Tero Suomalainen19:40
    1316FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+4:32:21Marina Kitaigorodski37:53
    1317FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:32:24Matti Eskelinen24:38
    1318FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:32:43Anna-Maija Voutilainen22:49
    1319FINME Pummit (1204)+4:34:05Ala-Mursula Juha22:00
    1320FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:34:32Tommi Simell23:32
    1321FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:34:37Sanni Kaikkonen22:09
    1322FINFennovoima (1707)+4:34:52Heikki Hinkkanen25:39
    1323FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:34:53Eero Luttinen25:58
    1324FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:34:56Tatu Hovi21:02
    1325FINCadpool (802)+4:34:58Vartiainen Upi51:31
    1326FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:35:05Matti Pyry24:46
    1327FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+4:35:15Joonas Mikkonen27:18
    1328FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:35:30Mikko Lehtinen29:06
    1329FINMenestyspojat (1656)+4:35:34Vesa Kuhno54:20
    1330FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:35:38Reijo Simonen22:48
    1331FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:35:39Mauno Hanhela18:50
    1332FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:36:12Mika Willberg23:22
    1333FINFennia (524)+4:36:26Antti Kuljukka20:50
    1334FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:36:30Markku Huikkola20:15
    1335FINTsmmts (1260)+4:36:52Aki Lehtinen25:03
    1336FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:37:20Pekka Kaartinen25:34
    1337FINKops (764)+4:37:22Tommi Knaapila22:07
    1338FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:37:22Erna Menp27:17
    1339FINOK Computer (1627)+4:37:23Jesper Jokilehto20:32
    1340FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+4:37:29Juha Martikainen27:19
    1341FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:37:31Jorma Hmlinen25:18
    1342FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:37:36Timo Hmlinen20:21
    1343FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:38:35Tuukka Koistinen23:00
    1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:38:52Risto Hkkinen23:36
    1345FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:39:11Jari Yletyinen25:52
    1346FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:39:22Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen19:55
    1347FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:39:59Pentti Kuusela24:00
    1348FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:40:04Tatu Malinen32:32
    1349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:40:07Reijo Mkil27:52
    1350FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:40:07Erkki Turunen31:12
    1351FINSitowise (1614)+4:40:12Tuomas Turku28:18
    1352FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:40:12Jorma Karvonen23:42
    1353FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:40:15Antti Koskimki29:20
    1354FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:40:16Tapani Kesti21:13
    1355FINSemantum (1571)+4:40:37Miro Eklund40:48
    1356FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+4:41:30Sonja Karppinen27:50
    1357FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:41:34Taija Kostamo28:58
    1358FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:41:58Mikael Tuokkola20:50
    1359FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:42:30Kaisa Luukkonen20:14
    1360FINMattersoft (1167)+4:42:38Mikko-Jussi Backman32:35
    1361FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:42:55Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen19:24
    1362IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:43:01E-CHIP! 523:27
    1363FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:43:08Juhani Hmlinen26:04
    1364FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:43:10Ilmari Urho26:19
    1365FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:44:05Veikko Lngstrm25:53
    1366FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:44:10Harri Sallmen24:06
    1367FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:44:10Ove Nilsson26:27
    1368FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:44:53Antero Lehtoruusu23:31
    1369FINDroit (1017)+4:45:45Ville Savolainen27:44
    1370FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:46:15Kari Alahonkola22:26
    1371FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:46:22Ari Mhnen19:14
    1372FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:47:11Eero Knuutila25:22
    1373FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+4:47:50Ilkka Sopanen20:09
    1374FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:48:00Risto Uljas20:02
    1375FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+4:48:35Baiba Ozola20:57
    1376FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+4:48:52Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn30:59
    1377FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:48:53Pekka Kotamki20:17
    1378FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+4:49:05Jari Tlli24:43
    1379FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:49:12Pekka Peltonen32:11
    1380FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:49:13Seppo Tapio22:13
    1381FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:49:14Johanna Herranen25:17
    1382FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:49:15Ilkka Penttil18:57
    1383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:49:17Teijo Suomi21:26
    1384FINRasti 88 3 (663)+4:49:34Markku Korpela48:22
    1385FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:49:59Juha Tommola21:58
    1386FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:50:06Valtteri Aikio18:00
    1387FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:50:41Toni Niemi27:02
    1388FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+4:50:58Niko Manias29:46
    1389FINHaikkiheikit (944)+4:51:04Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen27:27
    1390FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+4:51:23Markku Kainu57:02
    1391FINSweco 2 (1244)+4:51:27Samuli Madekivi42:28
    1392FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+4:51:27Outi Hyvnen26:49
    1393FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:51:35Joni Sinko22:52
    1394FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:51:37Olli Vakkala16:37
    1395FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:51:42Juho Siikil17:22
    1396FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:51:42Juha Mkinen18:14
    1397FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+4:51:59Maria Keski-Panula22:55
    1398FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+4:52:26Veeti Vesterinen28:35
    1399FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:52:43Heikki Eklund22:12
    1400FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+4:52:56Andreas Rydefalk25:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >