jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+4:53:04Pentti Viitanen25:11
    1402FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:53:18Timo Mkinen22:25
    1403FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+4:53:32Eetu Mykknen27:02
    1404FINOff Course (1832)+4:53:39Esa Takkinen26:13
    1405FINHermannin kri (1825)+4:54:22Sirpa Malinen22:04
    1406FINTeam Laardi (1630)+4:54:25Jani Plyhm21:52
    1407FINABB SK (1171)+4:54:28Juhani Tarvainen18:30
    1408FINRastisudit (1037)+4:54:36Timo Laakso53:07
    1409FINGallupkrki (1757)+4:54:40Mira Niemel22:15
    1410FINValio TM (1667)+4:54:44Antti Vauhkonen24:22
    1411FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+4:54:48Jorma Uusipaasto25:44
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+4:54:54Erkki Latvasto26:41
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:55:06Aimo Kangas16:29
    1414FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:55:07Veeti Sankala24:48
    1415FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+4:55:17Joonas Jussila23:21
    1416FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+4:55:19Seppo Peltola24:34
    1417FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+4:55:41Ville Holopainen18:48
    1418FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+4:55:49Tuuli Sistonen21:12
    1419FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+4:55:58HANNU MYLLRINEN20:49
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+4:56:00Antero Kaarnivuo27:32
    1421FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+4:56:12Sinikka Kvick19:45
    1422FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+4:57:01Joonas Haikala30:25
    1423FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+4:57:13Tapio Vuolle19:41
    1424FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+4:57:34Jani Kaikuranta25:47
    1425FINOutotec (622)+4:58:51Kjell Winther22:26
    1426FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+4:59:06Hanna Koikkalainen24:38
    1427FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+4:59:08Jarno Parkko20:15
    1428FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+4:59:15Jere Mkiranta25:30
    1429FINVarnitsa (880)+4:59:18Jukka-Pekka Hovi21:10
    1430FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+4:59:25Eija Ihanainen23:46
    1431FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+4:59:46Timo Lindsten34:56
    1432FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:00:04Henna Hyvrinen17:30
    1433FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:00:30Tommi Wallenius24:16
    1434FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:00:49Anttijussi Rman26:02
    1435FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:00:49Iiro Suomalainen24:32
    1436FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+5:01:11Juha Kotanen23:15
    1437FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+5:01:17Tom Karppinen22:50
    1438FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+5:01:43Tommi Sderstrm29:47
    1439FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:02:06Riina Salomaa23:41
    1440FINKorona (1066)+5:02:40Matti Kajala23:41
    1441FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+5:02:47Annastiina Jokitalo53:17
    1442FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+5:02:48Joni Saari28:15
    1443FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:03:17Vili Jrvi38:22
    1444FINESE Tiimi (1113)+5:03:17Erkki Karppanen26:13
    1445FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+5:03:25Pekka Hilke33:24
    1446FINNavi 5 (788)+5:03:28Seppo Parta40:41
    1447FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:03:44Reetta Harmaja30:31
    1448FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:03:51Lasse Kp40:28
    1449FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+5:04:07Iiris Tanner32:19
    1450FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+5:04:12Miikka Hurmalainen21:51
    1451DENStronger Together (1108)+5:04:40Timo Kupiainen39:51
    1452FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+5:04:57Olavi Tuokko37:45
    1453FINMETSn thden (1141)+5:05:31Jenni Simola21:59
    1454FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:05:35Marta Sanchez21:48
    1455FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:05:42Pertti Vuorinen21:32
    1456FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+5:06:33Kari Pankka22:35
    1457FINKohta lytyy (1595)+5:06:34Juhana Jaatinen28:43
    1458FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+5:07:28Sami Wahlman23:27
    1459FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+5:08:05Sirja Paju26:56
    1460FINRasti-UHO (1307)+5:08:15Sami Haltia23:49
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:09:01Tahvo Rautavuoma20:19
    1462FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:09:15Mats Sundqvist23:18
    1463FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:09:17Sini Karvonen18:41
    1464FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+5:09:37Eveliina Einonen31:38
    1465FINOCTO3 (1637)+5:09:38Anni Pohjala39:48
    1466FINLekapojat (1690)+5:09:41Aleksi Jalavala25:37
    1467FINCH-Polymers (1623)+5:09:42Saija Vehvilinen31:25
    1468FINESOn seniorit (1594)+5:09:45Katri Tolkki26:50
    1469FINEspoo Expos (1081)+5:09:47Ville-Herman Saarman21:53
    1470FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+5:09:48Hannu Lehtimki29:46
    1471FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:09:49Topi Perttu25:00
    1472FINHusulan Kunto (975)+5:09:50Risto Norema24:52
    1473FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:10:46Pertti Salmenoja18:47
    1474FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:10:50Korpinen Santeri17:13
    1475FINValio Nestle (1208)+5:11:16Sasu Hamina19:52
    1476FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+5:12:15Antti Vainio23:29
    1477FINFTA (650)+5:12:56Lassi Jaatinen28:19
    1478FINVTT (699)+5:13:00Tuomas Turpeinen18:39
    1479FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:13:04Matti Railimo17:29
    1480FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+5:13:11Risto Myllymki22:33
    1481FINWIO Team (1324)+5:13:26Roy Mickos30:44
    1482FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+5:13:30Pentti Lehtinen25:35
    1483FINRuutiukot (1714)+5:13:39Jukka Karjanmki25:14
    1484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+5:13:58Hannu Erlinna23:06
    1485GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+5:14:11Ted McDonald26:48
    1486FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:14:56Timo Pukkila19:03
    1487FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:16:23Kimmo Katajisto19:53
    1488FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+5:16:24Kuisma Minni35:31
    1489FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+5:16:38Mikko Hmlinen28:55
    1490FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+5:16:57Juhani Ahola24:39
    1491FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+5:17:34Henna Pisto23:44
    1492FINCastorIT (1688)+5:17:51Bhavesh Ratnam45:00
    1493FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+5:18:30Timo Jrvinen24:24
    1494FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+5:18:36Ahvenainen Matti31:10
    1495FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+5:18:41Hannu Lehikoinen36:40
    1496FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+5:18:49Harri Koski23:56
    1497FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+5:18:56Esko Hytnen23:05
    1498FINTeam Keisanen (898)+5:19:32Pekka Keisanen25:56
    1499FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:19:36Anttila Sami21:09
    1500FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:19:42Saska Huttunen23:25
    1501FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+5:19:47Antti Kauppila27:35
    1502FINTeam Armas (1266)+5:19:48Janne Santalahti28:17
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+5:19:57Kristiina Nuottimki29:35
    1504FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+5:20:02Suvi Lehtiniemi41:32
    1505FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+5:20:29Erkki Raittila44:05
    1506FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+5:20:30Simo Lindberg48:06
    1507FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+5:20:40Vesa Kemppainen29:58
    1508FINEksym 360 (1277)+5:22:02Jaakko Silpola24:49
    1509FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:24:11Olli Laitinen21:48
    1510FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+5:24:22Erkki Kallela23:02
    1511FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+5:24:22Kimmo Leinamo25:02
    1512FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+5:24:23Jarmo Rantanen23:15
    1513FINPttk (1186)+5:24:27Ville Krkkinen27:59
    1514FINJutopia (1562)+5:24:37Jukka Song54:33
    1515FINFunctio Laesa (772)+5:24:41Olli Heinonen24:07
    1516FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:25:11Harri Ovaska23:37
    1517FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+5:26:12Ingemar Borgman30:07
    1518FINAC Liiga (1677)+5:27:29Iiro Naamanka18:51
    1519FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+5:27:37Toimi Koskinen22:54
    1520FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+5:28:20Jussi Nuutinen24:58
    1521FINArsenal Finland (1653)+5:28:59Eero Vartiainen24:35
    1522FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+5:29:29Anne Partanen30:05
    1523FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+5:29:38Seppo Kuusisto26:55
    1524FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+5:31:17Jarmo Levnen22:49
    1525FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+5:31:53Jussi Lehtinen23:10
    1526FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+5:32:50Jussi Koiranen24:09
    1527FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+5:33:38Jari Vahvelainen24:39
    1528FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+5:33:47Lasse Lahdelma26:27
    1529FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+5:33:55Harri Kuosa31:01
    1530FINKompassibois (1146)+5:34:55Jorma Rissanen34:58
    1531FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+5:35:38Pekanheimo Eeva30:34
    1532FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+5:35:53Harri Mikkola21:54
    1533FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+5:36:06Timo Laurila22:50
    1534FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+5:36:08Antti Rindell27:49
    1535FINOK77 5 (1052)+5:36:08Laura Kentt20:31
    1536FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+5:36:12Henna Lehtikuja24:58
    1537FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:36:48Antti Hrknen17:33
    1538FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+5:37:35Mikko Inkinen26:35
    1539FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+5:37:54Marko Ahola26:07
    1540FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+5:38:33Jaakko Kyhk22:40
    1541FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+5:39:20Taavi Aalto38:17
    1542FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+5:39:41Tapani Mertsalmi24:36
    1543FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+5:40:05Tomi Mkelinen24:01
    1544FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+5:40:16Arvi Teppala23:31
    1545FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+5:40:28Kati Niemel24:50
    1546FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+5:41:15Kuusinen Janne24:42
    1547FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+5:41:25Pertti Helin49:30
    1548FINF (974)+5:41:44Lauri Jaamala20:48
    1549FINSkrinnarit (1253)+5:42:09Aleksi Rsnen21:33
    1550FINmroom (1655)+5:42:12outi hyppl32:19
    1551FINRaKiNa (1279)+5:42:17Maikki Laukkanen25:31
    1552FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+5:42:35Matti Heikinheimo29:36
    1553FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+5:43:29Hannu Nieminen26:58
    1554FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+5:43:39Helena Ojala29:05
    1555FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+5:43:56Otso Heinonen30:02
    1556FINTeam Sipil (1411)+5:44:13Ilkka Sipil28:43
    1557FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+5:44:37Ville Lindberg45:30
    1558FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+5:44:54Tapio Jokinen22:33
    1559FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+5:45:12Nora Berg24:27
    1560FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+5:45:39Gavin Brock28:42
    1561FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+5:45:54Jari Matikainen40:14
    1562DENOK-SYD (1364)+5:46:08Joehnk Karsten19:26
    1563FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+5:46:22Anni Peljo44:44
    1564FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+5:46:24Pekka Siiril21:30
    1565FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+5:46:46Matti Valta32:23
    1566FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+5:46:46Lauri Sumanen17:00
    1567FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+5:46:54Sami Mkinen31:50
    1568FINEtte Lyd (1272)+5:47:01Jari Lohi19:59
    1569FINVertikaalimato (1591)+5:47:31Tanja Ilomki16:39
    1570FINATC EFHK (1257)+5:49:10Matti Vanha-aho18:26
    1571FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+5:49:27Sakari Luokkanen20:17
    1572FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+5:49:44Jani Koponen18:51
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+5:49:49Sami Savolainen33:59
    1574FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+5:49:54Mika Raitola27:43
    1575FINHattikW (1869)+5:50:57Milla Jauhiainen33:51
    1576FINSpede Rasti (1560)+5:52:29Joni Talja49:48
    1577FINJYY Jopa (857)+5:53:10Jani Manninen25:05
    1578FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+5:53:14Joni Pakarinen1:01:02
    1579FINTeam Allback (1616)+5:53:51Sakari Pesonen31:51
    1580FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+5:54:30Harri Viita-aho22:07
    1581FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+5:54:43Mika Voipio26:00
    1582FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+5:55:55Tuija Heikkinen21:16
    1583FINOK Ohana (1657)+5:56:00Juuso Kieksi24:43
    1584ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+5:56:53Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez37:58
    1585FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+5:57:01Salonen Matti29:19
    1586FINSonnin Suti (1268)+5:57:25Ronny Wahlstrm29:26
    1587FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+5:57:57Aarne Hurskainen20:59
    1588FINTeam Koo (1333)+5:58:05Keijo Ollikainen21:02
    1589SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+5:58:21John Lindberg1:03:43
    1590FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+5:59:45Janne Tuovila23:49
    1591FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+6:00:45Annastiina Rintala25:21
    1592FINRastiaasit (993)+6:01:59Olli Ruokonen19:27
    1593FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+6:03:18Tomi Karhumaa26:36
    1594FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+6:04:08Hannu Kallio28:02
    1595GBRLondon Lords (1735)+6:04:14John McCullough33:52
    1596FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:04:28Reijo Olli19:36
    1597FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+6:04:32Akseli Junnilainen24:31
    1598FINMontun Uho (1853)+6:06:07Heikki Halonen32:40
    1599FINSK K3 (1787)+6:06:15Vesa Jumppanen26:33
    1600FINPiiroiset (1251)+6:07:18Tauno Piiroinen22:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >