jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+3:46:27Simo Kangasaho46:34
    1002FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:46:43Kari Majasaari40:29
    1003FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:46:53Mauri Kurppa29:40
    1004SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+3:47:00Katarina Sundelin57:15
    1005FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:47:12Marcus Malm38:10
    1006FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:47:15Hans Ekroos37:53
    1007FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:47:24Mika Suojanen34:34
    1008FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+3:47:25Markku Niemi52:39
    1009FINKaslink (1836)+3:47:31Mikko Loukasmki1:10:15
    1010FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:47:44Olli-Pekka Kurikkala38:45
    1011FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:47:47Seppo Kuokkanen35:50
    1012FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:48:02Markku Olkkonen39:07
    1013FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:48:04Lehtiniemi Jussi42:15
    1014FINMetslehti (1745)+3:48:22Anssi Aalto45:42
    1015SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:48:25Mikael Nilsson39:03
    1016FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:48:35Inna Somova26:45
    1017FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:48:37Tomi Tauti39:32
    1018FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:48:48Antti Aalto45:02
    1019FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:49:09Antti Pirttimki37:26
    1020FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:49:11Sami Sksjrvi44:28
    1021FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:49:38Raimo Syrjl43:48
    1022NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+3:49:48Leif-Roger Hultgreen55:40
    1023FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:50:09Tapio Rintala38:02
    1024FINNavi 8 (927)+3:50:16Risto Heikkinen46:06
    1025FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:50:21Jari Lehtosaari35:33
    1026FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:50:31Risto Luodonp38:59
    1027FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:50:40Tuomo Kahenvirta41:52
    1028FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:50:42Jussi Kakkonen39:29
    1029SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+3:50:51Annica Rosengren57:33
    1030SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+3:50:53David Lindgren48:03
    1031FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:50:58Mikko Virtanen39:10
    1032FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:51:39Elina Mattila45:55
    1033FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:51:39Tuomas Haila38:52
    1034FINRaula Team (1702)+3:51:41Helena Raula39:48
    1035FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:51:44Tapani Visnen32:28
    1036FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:51:45Piia Laitala45:39
    1037FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:51:49Ville Heikkinen41:28
    1038FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:51:51Alpo Pelkonen40:54
    1039FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:51:58Jaakko Isosamppi45:08
    1040FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:52:00Antti Niittymki41:13
    1041FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:52:02Daniel Molnar39:53
    1042FINPuijon Pojat (738)+3:52:04Antti Afflekt46:11
    1043FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+3:52:07Tiina Ala-Nissil56:18
    1044FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:52:13Ville Holma39:35
    1045FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:52:14Topi Lnsilahti41:21
    1046FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:52:42Gran Hedman45:46
    1047FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:52:45Kati Rikala32:32
    1048FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:52:51Teemu Luoto44:25
    1049FINSK Samperi (840)+3:52:57Marjo Pietikinen41:32
    1050FINTurun Visat (805)+3:52:57Veli-Matti Ritakallio43:54
    1051LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:53:18Ieva Ozolina45:03
    1052FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:53:22Janne Puonti44:52
    1053FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:53:38Pekka Eerola36:33
    1054FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:53:44Veikko Hietaharju38:35
    1055FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:53:53Olli Vesisenaho45:37
    1056NORWing OK 2 (1405)+3:53:58Hallvard Dahle53:04
    1057FINHarhaveikot (725)+3:54:05Antti Laine53:04
    1058FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:54:09Kauko Laukkanen47:18
    1059FINKananpojat (912)+3:54:12Eetu Kyckling41:26
    1060FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:54:18Tuomas Mantere46:07
    1061FINDentina (819)+3:54:19Pauliina Alm45:38
    1062FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:54:21Jari Tuviala42:08
    1063FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:54:22Markku Strandman45:48
    1064FINDigita (905)+3:54:40Mika Hirviniemi43:49
    1065FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:54:41Jorma Hanhimki33:44
    1066FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:54:45Matti Laine40:52
    1067NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:54:50Christian Andresen34:11
    1068FINYksintein (1659)+3:54:58Pyry Salomaa36:03
    1069FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:55:04Patrik Stark35:51
    1070FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:55:18Elina Williams46:28
    1071FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:55:35Joni Pitknen35:35
    1072FINEKI (1813)+3:55:36Ilkka Tawast44:13
    1073FINMets Forest (1149)+3:55:41Reijo Yrjl49:44
    1074FINTurengin RC (948)+3:55:50Sami Aaltonen39:42
    1075FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:55:53Sami Pyhnen40:12
    1076FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:56:02Maria Suurnkki44:21
    1077FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:56:37Olli Harju35:37
    1078FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:56:40Essi Hjelm34:00
    1079FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:56:45Hannu Sainio39:17
    1080FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:56:51Pertti Sainio44:06
    1081FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:56:51Mika Montonen42:10
    1082FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:56:57Timo Jrvi49:46
    1083FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:57:05Risto Pelkonen36:24
    1084FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:57:07Arttu Hmlinen49:02
    1085FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:57:08Ari Manninen29:56
    1086FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:57:10Hannu Jylnki51:54
    1087FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:58:04Pekka Lng32:41
    1088FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+3:58:08Ari Varamki55:49
    1089FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:59:14Mikko Alanko43:49
    1090FINTeam Lost (706)+3:59:17Saara Asmundela38:27
    1091FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:59:55Ilkka Turpiainen45:41
    1092FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:00:18Per-ke Furubacka41:28
    1093GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+4:00:24Elisabeth Schintgen49:52
    1094FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:00:39Juho Rautio48:01
    1095FINKntit (1036)+4:01:02Kimmo Lindholm46:47
    1096FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:01:15Petrus Blomqvist44:21
    1097FINTelko (940)+4:01:58Piia Appelqvist43:05
    1098FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+4:02:21Heidi Mannelin1:07:43
    1099FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:02:37Anssi Pajuoja44:01
    1100FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:02:37Rolf-Erik Sundelin34:22
    1101FINHRUP (649)+4:02:39Onnela Heikki31:43
    1102FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+4:02:43Sakari Seppl1:09:25
    1103FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:02:52Joni Mki-Mantila43:46
    1104FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:02:53Mikko Soikkeli47:58
    1105FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:03:23Jari Kanko33:02
    1106FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:03:43Arto Kpynen30:38
    1107FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:03:48Ossi Hosiaisluoma39:41
    1108FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:03:51Antti Jaakkola37:51
    1109FINMMK OK (1698)+4:04:01Juuso Raitila54:57
    1110FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:04:17Aapo Kytmki31:51
    1111FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:04:18Pivi Torrkulla35:48
    1112FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:04:21Tommy Larvi29:58
    1113FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:04:23Markku Alakoski34:40
    1114FINDream Team (1857)+4:04:34Kaisa Ara51:52
    1115FINKilon Kipint (966)+4:04:35Liisa Harve44:40
    1116FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:04:40Teemu Himanen40:42
    1117FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:04:42Jari Keskisaari35:28
    1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:04:43Helena Jumppanen38:44
    1119FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:04:50Heikki Multala39:57
    1120FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:04:51Juha Kananen48:04
    1121FINRejlers (1048)+4:05:00Kari Mihailov45:59
    1122FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:05:08Samu Kuusio40:56
    1123FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:05:19Ismo Huhtala45:48
    1124FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:05:24Jukka Kuva44:57
    1125FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:05:31Timo-Antti Saari43:04
    1126FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:05:34Olli Rytsl34:42
    1127FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:05:36Arto Jokela30:21
    1128FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:05:39Juha Pasonen32:46
    1129FINKotipojat (946)+4:05:43Oona Hilkamo44:28
    1130FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:05:43Reijo Krook34:44
    1131FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:05:47Mia Haavisto33:01
    1132FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:05:48Petri Tolonen38:30
    1133FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:05:53Tuomas Visnen40:10
    1134FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:06:04Tomi Krki36:52
    1135FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:06:14Pasi Pirhonen34:17
    1136FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:06:20Jouni Saukonoja39:01
    1137FINNeliveto (845)+4:06:27Matti Siekkinen55:39
    1138FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:06:38Kauko Myllymaa45:43
    1139FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:06:44Vesa Halonen33:52
    1140FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:07:18Reijo Laatikainen41:36
    1141FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:07:22Jukka Kangasniemi35:57
    1142FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:07:25Alenius Leo37:57
    1143FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:07:25Kalle Heino38:46
    1144FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:07:26Jarkko Jyrhm40:30
    1145FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:07:29Teemu Putkinen37:56
    1146FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:07:30Juho Mikkonen32:20
    1147FINViLLE Team (1249)+4:07:30Rebekka Kakko42:19
    1148FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:07:36Matti Vnnen35:29
    1149FINAtria (1589)+4:07:54Seppo Rintamki34:54
    1150FINPrssi ry (522)+4:07:58Fanni Stevander42:16
    1151FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:07:58Mikko Parjanne37:13
    1152FINAjolinja (1846)+4:08:10Ari Jskelinen36:15
    1153SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:08:10Johan Graf42:57
    1154FINIivolan Team (813)+4:08:12Petri Vnnen39:07
    1155FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:08:18Joonas Tarpila48:20
    1156SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:08:41Sofie Redtzer39:47
    1157FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:08:45Pasi Niva35:55
    1158FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:08:46Arto Lehtinen36:29
    1159FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+4:08:51Linninen Hanna41:02
    1160FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:08:52Juha Kokkonen34:47
    1161FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+4:08:59Marko Wickholm57:40
    1162FINNCS Sport (727)+4:09:13Simo Honkanen33:05
    1163FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:09:26Elena Marti34:01
    1164FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+4:09:42Reetta Meril58:16
    1165FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:09:43Mari Siren-Koskinen29:39
    1166FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:09:56Jorma Nevala35:08
    1167FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:10:00Mika Kaukkila32:14
    1168FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:10:18Johanna Tuosa33:06
    1169FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:10:18Niina Kauppinen34:17
    1170FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:10:33Kimmo Behm37:59
    1171FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:11:14Timo Pinola36:37
    1172FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:11:19Niko Finnstrm42:29
    1173FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:11:29Mika Ptil34:15
    1174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:11:49Paavo Istolahti39:30
    1175FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:12:16Ilmari Sepp35:42
    1176FINJohn Deere (749)+4:12:21Harri Hyytiinen37:31
    1177FINPYVMM (977)+4:12:24Olli Virkkala52:27
    1178FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:12:28Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen43:31
    1179FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:12:53Raila Rosenblad41:06
    1180FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+4:13:01Fredrik Hedbom1:10:44
    1181FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+4:13:05Patrick Forsbacka1:03:49
    1182FINMetsklusteri (798)+4:13:17Esko Laitinen39:11
    1183FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:13:21Erkki Rinta-Paavola40:38
    1184FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:13:23Mikko Lyijynen36:28
    1185FINTeam Tommila (835)+4:13:23Taneli Tommila41:10
    1186FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:13:39Neea Kojola30:47
    1187FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:13:51Jorma Kemppi37:02
    1188FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:13:52Minna Elovaara36:35
    1189FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:13:56Tommi Korkka43:37
    1190FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:13:59Petri Maunula34:12
    1191FINMaasillat (982)+4:14:10Risto Maasilta46:02
    1192FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+4:14:23Sanna Kuitunen44:52
    1193FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+4:14:29Wille Viittanen38:17
    1194FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:15:11Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari42:02
    1195FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:15:22Misa Myllyrinne46:35
    1196FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+4:15:31Janne Vehkjrvi45:23
    1197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:15:34Panu Krkkinen28:53
    1198FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+4:15:46Harri Laiho43:28
    1199FINFirstbeat (585)+4:16:28Hannu Hyvrinen40:12
    1200FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+4:16:31Ringa Nenonen42:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >