jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINVnkypannu (1790)+4:17:05Anssi Ukkonen42:25
    1202FINNordea Urheilu (638)+4:17:22Timo Jalamo57:26
    1203FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+4:17:23Eila Lemettinen59:58
    1204FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:17:27Elli Virta28:56
    1205FINPllikt (1821)+4:17:46Marko Aaltonen50:25
    1206FINOK77 7 (1212)+4:17:48Timo Tolkki41:16
    1207FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:18:36Jukka Salminen36:09
    1208FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:19:00Henri Ahonen32:00
    1209FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:19:04Mauno Ahlgren44:49
    1210FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+4:19:05Jarkko Kaija42:21
    1211FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+4:19:06Matti Kinnunen41:13
    1212FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+4:19:22Aarno Hovikorpi39:23
    1213FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:19:52Jouni Haavisto35:36
    1214FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:20:03Siiri Ahola37:20
    1215FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:20:05Matti Saarenp36:58
    1216FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+4:20:10Olli Kanerva45:11
    1217FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+4:20:14Tom Grn46:56
    1218FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+4:20:27Pekka Rantala52:56
    1219FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+4:20:28Niklas Manselin46:20
    1220FINOscar Software (1155)+4:20:32Markku Virtanen49:49
    1221FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+4:20:40Jesse Tamminen52:44
    1222FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+4:22:21Kalle Hanhijrvi56:32
    1223FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+4:22:22Arto Pesonen49:49
    1224FINHihhulit (1213)+4:22:47Katja Hennier1:03:59
    1225FINDirty Seven (1772)+4:22:50Lehtinen Mikko39:51
    1226FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+4:23:12Hannu Rintala50:41
    1227FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+4:23:15Tuure Sundberg50:51
    1228FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+4:23:19Miia Niemel42:28
    1229FINPatria Land (1586)+4:23:26Pasi Lehmusoksa54:57
    1230FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+4:23:28Ville Heikkil43:50
    1231FINTieto (1168)+4:23:35Marko Nieminen48:33
    1232FINSweco (737)+4:23:51Tuomo Miettinen47:31
    1233FINSolita (780)+4:25:16Jukka Jheimo36:26
    1234FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:25:19Arto Happo38:01
    1235FINNabla (951)+4:25:40Katri Leppniemi40:57
    1236FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:25:49Erkki Lehtonen37:04
    1237LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:26:43Atis Gegeris36:35
    1238FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+4:26:51Lasse Miettinen52:53
    1239FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:27:00Heikki Nurminen29:45
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+4:27:30Aarno Saviaho40:44
    1241FINIBM Sport club (1187)+4:27:36Sturt Ison53:54
    1242FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+4:27:43Jari Jrvinen56:31
    1243FINLemin Eskot (841)+4:27:45Juha Krmeniemi47:35
    1244FINRistin Miehet (1274)+4:27:50Lukas Brenner54:25
    1245FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:27:59Jouni Rannila41:03
    1246FINTP Gourp (1086)+4:28:09Minna Koivula44:24
    1247FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+4:28:15Emma Ojanen51:37
    1248FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+4:28:15Mikko Hakala59:15
    1249FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+4:28:28Juuso Kaihtela30:54
    1250FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+4:28:30Tapio Reijula47:57
    1251FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:28:38Mikko Maukonen37:13
    1252FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:28:47Erkki Tamminen37:32
    1253FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+4:28:47Mikko af Hllstrm52:18
    1254FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+4:29:01Mauno Raukola1:00:09
    1255FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+4:29:21Juho Kuikka1:03:36
    1256FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+4:29:22Hannu Vainiomki50:50
    1257FINTP Industrials (686)+4:29:37Petri Hammar51:26
    1258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+4:30:02Kari Puurunen58:09
    1259FINCADS Team (1784)+4:30:05Ilkka Kuusela42:15
    1260FINHakuna Matata (1337)+4:30:17Saara Hakala45:40
    1261FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+4:30:20Kysti Kitinoja38:19
    1262FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+4:30:22Rauli Lepist1:10:02
    1263FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+4:30:33Tom Kettunen43:28
    1264FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+4:30:50Nystrm Minna47:25
    1265FINFTA 2 (939)+4:30:55Visa Helmijoki48:32
    1266FINRasti/C (918)+4:30:59Tuomas Vanhanen50:54
    1267FINVesikmmenet (1546)+4:31:04Juha Ahokas43:42
    1268FINDatactica (824)+4:31:46Jussi Hossi46:55
    1269FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+4:31:48Kari Koistinen40:41
    1270FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+4:31:58Antti Leppnen29:24
    1271FINLumme Energia (1826)+4:31:59Jorma Pntinen56:53
    1272FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:32:32Pekka Kinnunen28:37
    1273FINSurut (1540)+4:32:34Mikko Kimpimki40:48
    1274FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+4:33:16Seppo Repo58:38
    1275FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+4:33:19Mika Kurkilahti29:59
    1276FINThinkers (709)+4:33:23Sanna Lankinen47:01
    1277FINDigia (1767)+4:33:25Raini Raal55:19
    1278FINExme (1738)+4:33:45Kaisu Airas-Kaarela44:03
    1279FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+4:34:22Mikko Lperi49:30
    1280SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+4:34:35Katarina Fast55:11
    1281FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+4:35:00Aleksi Juvonen1:04:42
    1282FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+4:35:53Pieti Kannala34:04
    1283FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+4:35:57Sami Kriinen32:49
    1284FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+4:36:03Jan Lng32:06
    1285FINLounapartio (1039)+4:36:07Severi Kajan35:35
    1286FINLostBoys (1123)+4:36:10Pekka Anttila48:46
    1287FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+4:37:00Pentti Manninen59:42
    1288FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+4:37:27Mauri Jussinmki40:15
    1289FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+4:37:46Tero Suomalainen33:48
    1290FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+4:38:49Reino Sinnel37:14
    1291FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+4:38:51Ari Pullinen40:07
    1292FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+4:38:58Santeri Holm58:47
    1293FINOYS Vapari (789)+4:39:05Anna-Maija Voutilainen37:31
    1294FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+4:39:14Reijo Rasmus42:49
    1295FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+4:39:22Vesa Lehtomki42:16
    1296FINSports by LUT (1222)+4:39:43Tatu Hovi34:09
    1297FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+4:39:50Mikko Ilomki46:38
    1298FINOP (874)+4:40:03Arto Heikkil39:46
    1299FINOK Trian 9 (583)+4:40:03Martin Wickholm41:39
    1300FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+4:40:05Eero Luttinen39:30
    1301FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+4:40:30Juhani Juutilainen48:16
    1302FINArk United 2 (1696)+4:40:35Sanna Kujansuu53:19
    1303FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+4:40:56Rauno Hedenstrm40:56
    1304FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+4:41:01Ismo Vainiomki47:25
    1305FINNiPa (1604)+4:41:05Jouko Havia47:53
    1306FINPVTUTKL (1092)+4:41:18Juha Pitknen44:50
    1307FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+4:41:32Topi Haarlaa42:01
    1308FINHal Bro (920)+4:41:36Tuula Aro50:10
    1309FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+4:41:43Antti Karhunen40:02
    1310FINRistin Kilta (1190)+4:41:48Sanni Kaikkonen37:40
    1311FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+4:41:49Reijo Simonen37:19
    1312FINFennovoima (1707)+4:41:50Heikki Hinkkanen40:57
    1313FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+4:42:21Tommi Simell39:41
    1314FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:42:22Mauno Hanhela33:53
    1315FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+4:42:25Veikko Rannikko54:13
    1316FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+4:42:34Joonas Mikkonen42:57
    1317FINFennia (524)+4:43:01Antti Kuljukka35:45
    1318FINLauttapartio (1199)+4:43:08Ville Berg42:50
    1319FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+4:43:18Markku Huikkola35:23
    1320FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+4:43:28Matti Pyry41:29
    1321FININUS (1231)+4:43:40Nikolai Markovich55:31
    1322FINME Pummit (1204)+4:44:07Ala-Mursula Juha40:22
    1323FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+4:44:54Tuukka Koistinen37:39
    1324FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+4:44:59Mikko Lehtinen46:55
    1325FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+4:45:14Jari Hllstrm50:31
    1326FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+4:45:17Jari Yletyinen40:18
    1327FINKops (764)+4:45:23Tommi Knaapila38:28
    1328FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+4:45:34Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen34:27
    1329FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+4:45:38Pekka Kaartinen42:12
    1330FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+4:45:59Erna Menp44:14
    1331FINHumanitas-seura (879)+4:46:05Timo Hmlinen37:10
    1332FINCadpool (802)+4:46:11Vartiainen Upi1:11:04
    1333FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+4:46:15Matti Eskelinen46:49
    1334FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+4:46:49Mikael Tuokkola34:01
    1335FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:47:00Tapani Kesti36:17
    1336FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+4:47:25Mika Willberg42:55
    1337FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+4:47:27Jorma Hmlinen43:34
    1338FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+4:48:03Antti Koskimki45:28
    1339FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+4:49:27Pentti Kuusela41:48
    1340FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+4:49:35Reijo Mkil45:40
    1341FINSitowise (1614)+4:49:39Tuomas Turku46:05
    1342FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+4:49:41Tatu Malinen50:29
    1343FINeLadies 2 (851)+4:50:22Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen35:11
    1344FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+4:50:40Ari Mhnen31:52
    1345FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+4:50:42Risto Hkkinen43:46
    1346FINSalon Viesti (953)+4:51:07Antero Lehtoruusu38:05
    1347FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+4:51:57Kaisa Luukkonen38:01
    1348FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+4:52:46Ilmari Urho44:15
    1349FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+4:52:47Taija Kostamo48:31
    1350FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+4:52:47Erkki Turunen52:12
    1351FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+4:53:00Juhani Hmlinen44:16
    1352FINRasti 88 3 (663)+4:53:25Markku Korpela1:00:33
    1353FINTsmmts (1260)+4:53:29Aki Lehtinen50:00
    1354FINMenestyspojat (1656)+4:53:42Vesa Kuhno1:20:48
    1355FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+4:53:48Teijo Suomi34:17
    1356FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+4:53:51Baiba Ozola34:33
    1357FINOK EMitVit (908)+4:53:53Ilkka Penttil31:55
    1358FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+4:53:59Harri Sallmen42:15
    1359FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+4:54:35Juho Siikil28:35
    1360FINSemantum (1571)+4:54:37Miro Eklund1:03:08
    1361FINDroit (1017)+4:54:54Ville Savolainen45:13
    1362FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+4:54:56Valtteri Aikio31:10
    1363FINOK Computer (1627)+4:55:02Jesper Jokilehto46:31
    1364FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+4:55:07Jorma Karvonen46:57
    1365FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+4:55:11Joni Sinko34:48
    1366FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+4:55:19Toni Niemi40:00
    1367FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+4:55:23Pekka Kotamki35:07
    1368FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+4:55:46Helmi Iivarinen1:09:23
    1369FINNavi 9 (1013)+4:56:24Raimond Roossaar1:09:11
    1370FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+4:56:48Juha Martikainen54:58
    1371FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+4:56:57Johanna Herranen41:20
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+4:56:58Ove Nilsson47:35
    1373FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+4:57:01Marina Kitaigorodski1:10:53
    1374FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+4:57:04Seppo Tapio38:24
    1375FINViitamen Veto (1615)+4:57:10Olli Vakkala30:30
    1376FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+4:57:16Risto Uljas37:38
    1377FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+4:57:30Veikko Lngstrm47:38
    1378FINLkintvarikko (1569)+4:57:40Kari Alahonkola42:11
    1379IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+4:57:59E-CHIP! 546:45
    1380FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+4:58:32Eero Knuutila45:03
    1381FINMattersoft (1167)+4:58:37Mikko-Jussi Backman56:54
    1382FINSyv pummi (1152)+4:58:42Juha Tommola39:01
    1383FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+4:58:46Pekka Peltonen50:05
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+4:59:02Aimo Kangas28:45
    1385FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+4:59:19Timo Mkinen36:46
    1386FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+4:59:26Heikki Eklund37:15
    1387FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+4:59:48Veeti Sankala37:49
    1388FINABB SK (1171)+4:59:58Juhani Tarvainen32:20
    1389FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+4:59:58Juha Mkinen34:50
    1390FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:00:13Sirpa Malinen36:15
    1391FINOff Course (1832)+5:00:37Esa Takkinen41:31
    1392FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+5:01:11Sonja Karppinen55:51
    1393FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+5:01:22Markku Kainu1:15:21
    1394FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:01:33Tuuli Sistonen35:16
    1395FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:01:43Eetu Mykknen43:33
    1396FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:02:01Ville Holopainen33:28
    1397FINOutotec (622)+5:02:01Kjell Winther33:56
    1398FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:02:04Sinikka Kvick33:57
    1399FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:02:07HANNU MYLLRINEN35:18
    1400FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+5:02:30Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn52:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >