jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:57:30Kenny Kivikas38:35
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+6:47Eirik Langedal Breivik40:40
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:25Alexander Chepelin41:59
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+9:06Jakob Enmark40:01
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:06Ollipekka Heikkil40:58
    6NORNTNUI (26)+13:16Vegard Jarvis Westergrd42:20
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+13:19Ola Andersson46:48
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13:21Matti Kivel44:01
    9FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:26Bartosz Pawlak38:58
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+14:18Albin Ridefelt35:54
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:24Jan Petrzela38:02
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:54Filip Wadsten40:57
    13FINMS Parma (16)+15:58Eero Heinonen41:00
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:33Henrik Johannesson38:05
    15NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+16:37Isak Jonsson42:37
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:37Karl Fremstad50:26
    17FINNavi (62)+16:39Juho Korpi41:59
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+16:40Martin Poklop41:55
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:41Severi Kymlinen37:51
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:43Aki Saari39:15
    21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+17:46Sindre sthagen44:56
    22SWEOK Denseln (19)+19:23Emil Kalered44:30
    23SWEJrla Orientering (37)+19:56Erik Berzell44:01
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:00Bjrn Cederberg37:57
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:02Anssi Huostila42:08
    26FINLynx (40)+21:10Juha-Matti Huhtanen41:32
    27NORFrol IL (9)+21:10Ulf Forseth Indgaard39:44
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+21:57Sindre Sandven42:53
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:58Markku Elo41:38
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+22:59Fricis Spektors42:02
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+23:34Ville Repo42:14
    32FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+23:36Olle Krner42:02
    33SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+24:22Arvid Westerberg45:57
    34NORFossum IF (53)+24:33Martin Borge Heir47:48
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+24:41Matthias Merz43:42
    36SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:21Tino Polsini42:21
    37SWErla IF (12)+25:57Petter Eriksson41:24
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+26:39Santeri Sainio44:40
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+26:41Oskar Eklf43:32
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+26:45Juha Tommila45:21
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:28Martin Djerf40:44
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+28:17Scott Fraser41:30
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+30:00Simon Schuster43:11
    44FINOK Trian (27)+30:01Topi Hasu46:51
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+31:14Jooseppi Kalliokoski52:09
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:12Kral Vojtech39:29
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+33:46John Persson46:42
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+35:16Mantas Martinkus49:06
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+35:31Aleksandr Schcerbakov48:39
    50SWEOK Kre (74)+36:16Emil berg45:51
    51FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+36:19Markus Lindeqvist41:20
    52SWEOK Hllen (112)+36:41Per berg42:07
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+36:44Viktor Runnby42:05
    54DENOK Pan rhus (100)+36:55Jakob Edsen47:51
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+39:42Simon Wenger43:42
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+40:08Erik Blomgren40:51
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+40:13Juho Kinni48:28
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+41:31Rasmus Mller Jess48:54
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+41:48Moritz Dllgast43:58
    60RUSNord West (68)+42:29Ilya Gusev47:49
    61FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:02Alvar Palmen48:20
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:04Anton Salmenkyl38:52
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+44:07Andreas Holmqvist49:33
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+45:35Mattia Grundler44:09
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+45:46Jacob Lindstam44:02
    66RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+45:57Sergei Gorokhov46:44
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+46:00Mattias af Swan Grahn51:04
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+46:45Saku Valkila48:23
    69SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+46:51Mathias Birrer55:26
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+48:02Viktor Antonsson46:24
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+48:32Marius Aurebekk43:46
    72NORHalden SK 2 (47)+49:07Knut Aasheim46:45
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+49:10Lukas Granstedt52:32
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+49:13Anders Axenborg44:50
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+49:21Erik Wigle49:09
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+49:23Timo Karppinen44:56
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+49:34Hugo Lindbrg50:34
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+51:23Filip Wolf51:09
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+51:54Kristian Dahlstrm48:17
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+51:58Erlend Nilsen Sandnes50:03
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+52:26Matias Lautamki48:01
    82FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+52:40Matti Krkkinen44:12
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+54:08Peter Aronsson42:50
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+54:12Johan Wikstrm1:00:45
    85SWERehns BK (66)+54:16Charlie Stolt51:41
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+54:50Jonas Jern50:58
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+55:31Ufl Troeng49:07
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+56:50Juho-Veikko Hytnen43:28
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+57:33Eeli Viholainen41:23
    90FINIF Femman (75)+58:14Staffan Jrn52:14
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+58:29Jarkko Hautala43:54
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+59:38Tuukka Mkinen50:02
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+59:39Aapo Tonder51:05
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+59:44Seeti Salonen49:46
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+59:50Gunnar A Fiskum49:53
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+59:52Ville Pasanen47:29
    97SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:00:05Johan Lenning51:38
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:01:55Mattias stberg45:44
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:02:02Otso Westerlund48:58
    100NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:02:51Vegard Ressem49:35
    101FINLynx 2 (169)+1:02:54Joona Ojapalo48:04
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:03:01Mikko Tervakangas51:46
    103SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:03:24Filip Andersson57:36
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:03:49Daniel Stansfield47:23
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:04:49Jakob Sjberg52:15
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:05:21Miika Laine57:35
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:05:24Taneli Pantsar50:02
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:08Oskari Silvennoinen43:07
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:12Janne Ovaska43:02
    110SWEVxj OK (95)+1:07:08Simon Runefors51:27
    111FINSK Uusi (174)+1:07:08Teemu Lehtoranta48:32
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:07:09Jonas Wepfer51:26
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:07:13Ville Uitto45:12
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:07:15Anders kerman45:17
    115NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:07:30ystein Fruseth Christiansen47:04
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:07:31Arto Frnti53:40
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:07:33Joel Hakala56:41
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:08:58David Bunn47:24
    119BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:09:07Sergey Rogalevich51:05
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:09:27Kimmo Mieskoski46:37
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:09:38Albin Bjrnudd56:06
    122SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:10:01Victor Sadarangani58:35
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:10:18Artturi Hiiro53:36
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:10:44Kari Lehto53:41
    125LTUAzuolas (116)+1:11:39Augusts Velde49:52
    126FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:12:18Sebastian Wester45:49
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:14:01Thomas Ruud48:50
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:15:00Isak Gelius1:03:41
    129SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:15:15Arvid Umegrd53:02
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:15:19Janis Zamovskis1:06:19
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:15:21Jonatan Aronsson55:49
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:16:02Anders Storbrten53:44
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:16:04Thomas Pettersson1:04:37
    134FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:16:57Jussi Piirainen57:14
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:17:42William Nilsson55:34
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:19:18Johanna berg51:14
    137NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:19:40Kristian Fredrik Lynum43:49
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:19:50Darius Mitrikas53:50
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:19:56Olof Ljunggren50:19
    140SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:19:57Per Nordholm1:03:30
    141FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:19:59Sampo Sankelo50:11
    142SUIBussola OK (189)+1:20:59Patrik Bryner55:50
    143HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:21:10Akos Kisvolcsey49:45
    144NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:21:52Eirik Imrik1:09:59
    145FINOK77 (187)+1:22:19Fabian Af Hllstrm46:39
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:22:34Jeremias Joutsensaari47:33
    147ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:22:35Andre Nmm55:01
    148SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:22:39Felix Bckstde51:36
    149LATOK Meridians (157)+1:22:57Kaspars Radzins54:55
    150LATOK Saldus (153)+1:24:25Ainars Mankus53:20
    151LTUVERSME (419)+1:24:51Raimondas Laurinaitis48:38
    152FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:24:53Gianluca Salvioni48:02
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:24:55Aki Kauppinen50:58
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:25:02Markus Klasenius1:02:56
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:25:18Alexander Barkar54:44
    156FINRasTiimi (148)+1:25:40Petteri Arovainio1:02:25
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:25:44Simon Thrnqvist59:24
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:25:54Mikael Linden51:28
    159LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:26:14Rihards Gailis48:15
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:26:36Rudolfs Sadrins52:54
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:26:48Roope Ruuhiala56:19
    162RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:26:48Maxim Gavrilyuk56:17
    163SWEKils OK (1124)+1:27:00Christer Skoog1:04:40
    164FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:27:03Ville Nurmilaukas51:44
    165FINOK77 2 (235)+1:27:25Jan Donner1:00:57
    166FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:27:30Tuukka Senttula52:55
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:27:31Pekka Huhtanen53:27
    168SWESkogslparna (136)+1:27:33Peter Woxlin59:07
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:27:34Peter Virkalahti1:02:15
    170SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:27:50Per gren1:04:29
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:28:31Antti Laine54:08
    172SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:29:58Thorsten Svensson1:00:15
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:30:01Emil Johansson1:00:53
    174ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:30:31Llei Viles55:08
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:30:48Carl Nslund44:22
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:31:20Igor Zvontsov1:02:58
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:32:19Alexander Trempoltsev53:48
    178SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:32:21Jonas Carlsson52:14
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:02Jakub Chupek47:35
    180RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:34:11Vladimir Grinin45:47
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:34:21Pasi Oravainen54:16
    182SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:35:43Jan Johansson53:27
    183FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:36:22Oliver Alajoutsi1:08:15
    184NORVaregg IL (188)+1:36:27Jonatan Drake1:01:09
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:36:33Robert Rostov53:17
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:36:38Peter Nordstrm1:00:54
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:36:56Henry Varis49:33
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:37:31Mattias gren55:45
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:37:38Petri Vainio52:36
    190NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:37:38sulv B Stormoen59:02
    191FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:37:42Jussi Koski1:06:21
    192FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:37:50Christoffer Granholm57:31
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:37:59Ville Jokela1:06:28
    194FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:38:11Tomas Bjrklf56:41
    195NORTrollelg (92)+1:39:33Tommy Schmid53:59
    196SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:39:36August Kollberg51:09
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:39:36Mikko Visnen47:24
    198FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:40:59Heikki Tonteri1:03:33
    199SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:41:11Inga Kazluaskaite1:01:20
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:41:27Sami Finnil1:00:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >