jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:39:03Sanna Kujansuu2:10:59
    1402FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:39:04Pekka Peltonen1:49:35
    1403FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:39:06Vili Jrvi1:41:43
    1404FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:39:08Anttijussi Rman1:31:53
    1405FINLkintvarikko (1569)+5:39:09Kari Alahonkola1:42:52
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:39:11Pertti Salmenoja1:14:44
    1407FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:39:13Lasse Kp1:43:22
    1408FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:39:43Veeti Vesterinen1:43:24
    1409FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+5:40:07Tom Karppinen1:29:12
    1410FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+5:41:26Veikko Lngstrm1:50:46
    1411FINLekapojat (1690)+5:42:28Aleksi Jalavala1:25:56
    1412FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+5:43:05Santeri Holm2:22:06
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:43:58Tahvo Rautavuoma1:22:48
    1414FINNavi 9 (1013)+5:44:38Raimond Roossaar2:16:37
    1415FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:44:56Outi Hyvnen1:47:50
    1416FININUS (1231)+5:45:24Nikolai Markovich2:16:27
    1417FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+5:46:02Maria Keski-Panula1:44:30
    1418FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:46:03Eetu Mykknen1:47:05
    1419FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+5:46:07Jorma Karvonen1:57:09
    1420FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:46:10Topi Perttu1:28:53
    1421FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:46:29Mats Sundqvist1:28:04
    1422FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:46:45Sini Karvonen1:23:41
    1423FINNavi 5 (788)+5:46:52Seppo Parta1:51:37
    1424FINHaikkiheikit (944)+5:46:57Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:50:52
    1425FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+5:47:16Antero Kaarnivuo1:46:20
    1426FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+5:47:28Sami Wahlman1:30:59
    1427FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+5:48:15Niko Manias1:54:35
    1428FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+5:48:17Markku Kainu2:21:28
    1429IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+5:49:31E-CHIP! 51:57:29
    1430FINKarvapallo (1736)+5:49:47Saska Huttunen1:21:02
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+5:49:47Anttila Sami1:18:52
    1432FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+5:49:50Korpinen Santeri1:23:45
    1433FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+5:49:54Olavi Tuokko1:50:14
    1434FINVTT (699)+5:50:02Tuomas Turpeinen1:23:13
    1435FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+5:50:04Esko Hytnen1:21:45
    1436FINPVTUTKL (1092)+5:50:10Juha Pitknen2:12:54
    1437FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+5:50:12Joonas Jussila1:45:48
    1438FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+5:50:23Jani Kaikuranta1:46:08
    1439FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+5:50:27Antti Vainio1:29:13
    1440FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+5:50:28Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:00:07
    1441FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+5:50:32Jere Mkiranta1:44:19
    1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+5:51:40Erkki Latvasto1:50:59
    1443FINRuutiukot (1714)+5:51:45Jukka Karjanmki1:30:52
    1444FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+5:52:13Juha Martikainen2:09:35
    1445FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+5:52:57Jorma Uusipaasto1:51:25
    1446FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+5:53:04Pentti Viitanen1:52:43
    1447FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+5:53:16Veikko Rannikko2:24:16
    1448FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+5:53:16Kari Pankka1:36:50
    1449FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+5:53:36Eija Ihanainen1:45:29
    1450FINGallupkrki (1757)+5:54:11Mira Niemel1:49:18
    1451FINESE Tiimi (1113)+5:55:19Erkki Karppanen1:45:47
    1452FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+5:55:20Mikko Hmlinen1:35:09
    1453FINMETSn thden (1141)+5:55:27Jenni Simola1:39:27
    1454FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+5:56:21Timo Pukkila1:28:00
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+5:56:21Sasu Hamina1:32:29
    1456FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+5:56:31Risto Myllymki1:33:25
    1457FINEspoo Expos (1081)+5:56:36Ville-Herman Saarman1:36:14
    1458FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+5:56:43Harri Koski1:29:22
    1459FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+5:56:49Joni Saari1:49:48
    1460FINHuipputiimi (1636)+5:56:53Kimmo Katajisto1:27:55
    1461FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+5:56:53Iiris Tanner1:52:37
    1462FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+5:56:57Miikka Hurmalainen1:42:08
    1463FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+5:57:06Antti Hrknen1:05:23
    1464FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+5:57:10Henna Pisto1:30:52
    1465FINPermeren Rasti (762)+5:57:12Olli Laitinen1:22:21
    1466FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+5:57:46Simo Lindberg1:52:54
    1467FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+5:58:00Marina Kitaigorodski2:31:04
    1468FINHusulan Kunto (975)+5:58:15Risto Norema1:40:49
    1469FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+5:58:34Ilkka Sopanen1:58:25
    1470FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+5:58:46Harri Ovaska1:24:44
    1471FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+5:58:55Tommi Sderstrm1:54:31
    1472FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:00:15Iiro Naamanka1:19:09
    1473FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:00:19Juhani Ahola1:35:33
    1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:00:31Hannu Erlinna1:37:11
    1475FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:00:44Annastiina Jokitalo2:18:46
    1476FINSemantum (1571)+6:00:52Miro Eklund2:28:35
    1477FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:00:54Timo Jrvinen1:34:20
    1478FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:01:55Jussi Lehtinen1:20:44
    1479SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:02:26Katarina Fast2:42:14
    1480FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:02:31Juha Kotanen1:52:07
    1481FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:02:56Pentti Lehtinen1:42:33
    1482FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:04:02Sirja Paju1:50:25
    1483FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:04:08Eero Vartiainen1:27:16
    1484FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:06:03Pekka Keisanen1:39:59
    1485FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:06:06Sami Haltia1:49:12
    1486DENStronger Together (1108)+6:06:10Timo Kupiainen2:08:53
    1487FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:07:14Lauri Sumanen1:05:00
    1488FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:07:29Jaakko Silpola1:37:48
    1489FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:07:31Janne Santalahti1:43:32
    1490FINJutopia (1562)+6:07:37Jukka Song2:05:05
    1491FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:07:39Antti Kauppila1:42:59
    1492DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:08:41Joehnk Karsten1:09:31
    1493FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:09:23Toimi Koskinen1:32:12
    1494FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:09:24Olli Heinonen1:36:22
    1495FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:09:25Eveliina Einonen1:58:58
    1496FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:09:46Jussi Nuutinen1:33:56
    1497FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:10:14Tanja Ilomki1:06:54
    1498FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:10:48Ahvenainen Matti1:50:54
    1499FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:10:51Saija Vehvilinen2:00:06
    1500FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:10:52Erkki Kallela1:37:04
    1501FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:11:11Jaakko Kyhk1:22:50
    1502FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:11:26Pekka Hilke2:08:57
    1503FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:13:08Andreas Rydefalk2:12:57
    1504FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:13:18Jussi Koiranen1:32:09
    1505FINPttk (1186)+6:13:23Ville Krkkinen1:44:27
    1506FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:13:27Hannu Lehikoinen1:58:58
    1507FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:13:28Juhana Jaatinen2:03:09
    1508FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:13:44Kristiina Nuottimki1:50:54
    1509FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:14:39Tomi Mkelinen1:26:07
    1510FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:14:50Kuusinen Janne1:25:49
    1511FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:15:00Jarmo Levnen1:34:04
    1512FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:15:21Jari Vahvelainen1:33:54
    1513FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:15:21Seppo Kuusisto1:40:10
    1514FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:15:28Kimmo Leinamo1:43:40
    1515FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:15:30Vesa Kemppainen1:52:20
    1516FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:15:33Laura Kentt1:27:28
    1517FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:16:04Pekanheimo Eeva1:38:32
    1518FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:16:25Tapio Jokinen1:21:36
    1519FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:17:15Harri Kuosa1:41:53
    1520FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:20:51Erkki Raittila2:11:59
    1521FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:21:01Sonja Karppinen2:34:53
    1522FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:21:14Pekka Siiril1:23:52
    1523FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:22:57Timo Laurila1:37:13
    1524FINWIO Team (1324)+6:23:08Roy Mickos2:07:58
    1525FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:24:16Sakari Luokkanen1:22:38
    1526FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:24:48Jani Koponen1:21:27
    1527FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:24:54Arvi Teppala1:35:41
    1528FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:25:06Aleksi Rsnen1:32:02
    1529FINKompassibois (1146)+6:25:59Jorma Rissanen1:53:34
    1530FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:26:21Antti Rindell1:45:34
    1531FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:27:24Anni Peljo1:53:18
    1532FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:27:35Henna Lehtikuja1:43:53
    1533FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:28:03Matti Vanha-aho1:24:51
    1534FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:28:29Matti Valta1:41:38
    1535FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:28:55Reijo Olli1:11:35
    1536FINCastorIT (1688)+6:29:11Bhavesh Ratnam2:23:52
    1537FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:29:15Jarmo Rantanen1:55:39
    1538FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:29:20Hannu Lehtimki2:16:50
    1539FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:29:22Katri Tolkki2:13:59
    1540FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:29:32Samuli Madekivi2:48:05
    1541FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:29:35Ingemar Borgman2:01:02
    1542FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+6:29:48Joonas Haikala2:30:44
    1543FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:30:34Harri Mikkola1:44:07
    1544FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:31:34Tapani Mertsalmi1:44:01
    1545FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:32:20Hannu Nieminen1:43:21
    1546FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:32:26Tuija Heikkinen1:25:19
    1547FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:32:30Otso Heinonen1:46:08
    1548FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:32:34Sami Mkinen1:45:02
    1549FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:32:43Harri Viita-aho1:27:52
    1550FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:32:52Gavin Brock1:43:27
    1551FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:32:53Jani Manninen1:32:20
    1552FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:33:00Kati Niemel1:44:54
    1553FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:34:14Janne Tuovila1:25:50
    1554FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:35:16Sami Savolainen1:46:58
    1555FINRastiaasit (993)+6:35:38Olli Ruokonen1:20:38
    1556FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:36:46Nora Berg1:43:33
    1557FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:36:58Juuso Kieksi1:33:13
    1558FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:37:25Keijo Ollikainen1:27:54
    1559FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:37:38Kjell Helenius1:12:17
    1560FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:37:58Aarne Hurskainen1:28:32
    1561FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:38:46Salonen Matti1:38:36
    1562FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+6:39:42Timo Lindsten2:42:24
    1563FINRastisudit (1037)+6:39:43Timo Laakso3:05:46
    1564FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:39:49Marko Ahola1:55:34
    1565FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+6:40:16Anne Partanen2:08:24
    1566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+6:40:32Akseli Junnilainen1:28:03
    1567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+6:40:36Matti Heikinheimo1:55:09
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+6:42:06Helena Ojala1:55:04
    1569FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:42:13Mikko Inkinen1:58:45
    1570ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:43:28Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez1:52:05
    1571FINSonnin Suti (1268)+6:44:36Ronny Wahlstrm1:44:09
    1572FINRaKiNa (1279)+6:44:42Maikki Laukkanen1:55:28
    1573FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+6:45:13Ville Lindberg2:13:38
    1574FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+6:45:54Lasse Lahdelma2:06:06
    1575FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+6:46:12Mika Voipio1:45:01
    1576FINPiiroiset (1251)+6:46:27Tauno Piiroinen1:29:01
    1577GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+6:47:50Ted McDonald2:27:59
    1578FINCSC (1258)+6:48:18Juhani Nuorteva1:26:02
    1579FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+6:49:00Mika Raitola1:54:21
    1580FINF (974)+6:49:07Lauri Jaamala1:55:43
    1581FINOCTO3 (1637)+6:50:03Anni Pohjala2:47:45
    1582GBRLondon Lords (1735)+6:50:10John McCullough1:47:20
    1583FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+6:50:19Kuisma Minni2:36:58
    1584SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+6:50:21John Lindberg2:23:15
    1585FINTeam Allback (1616)+6:50:57Sakari Pesonen1:56:29
    1586FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+6:51:12Pasi Kokko1:25:47
    1587FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:52:59Tuomo Askola1:15:20
    1588FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+6:53:16Tomi Karhumaa1:44:06
    1589FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+6:54:01Annastiina Rintala1:46:09
    1590FINEtte Lyd (1272)+6:55:17Jari Lohi1:55:47
    1591FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+6:55:19Erkki Vilen1:22:09
    1592FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+6:55:38Taavi Aalto2:22:07
    1593FINVaadin (1183)+6:55:49Sergey Kulikov2:27:58
    1594FINSpede Rasti (1560)+6:55:52Joni Talja2:20:43
    1595FINHattikW (1869)+6:56:06Milla Jauhiainen2:06:32
    1596FINLahti Energia (1797)+6:56:18Harri Mki-Saari1:41:00
    1597USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+6:56:23Steve Olafsen1:25:14
    1598FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+6:57:43Suvi Lehtiniemi2:46:45
    1599FINTeam Sipil (1411)+6:58:13Ilkka Sipil2:10:15
    1600FINTSE for the Future (1311)+6:59:27Petri Tapio1:43:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >