jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:09:02Timo Peltola1:06:18
    602FINOC Toffee (416)+3:09:02Timo Leismala1:02:14
    603GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:09:30Sigurd Paulsen Vie54:43
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:09:57Matias Sippo1:08:08
    605FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:09:59Jarmo Kerttula1:16:58
    606FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:10:07Aino Vettenranta1:22:20
    607FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:10:09Maiju Kovanen58:04
    608FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:10:16Jenni Sabel1:09:29
    609FINSK Mortis (394)+3:10:19Ossi Peltokangas1:11:27
    610SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:10:25Thomas Carlsson1:10:28
    611FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:10:29Jill Lauren1:25:26
    612FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:10:32Pohjola Jukka57:39
    613FINOK77 3 (667)+3:10:42William Lindholm1:14:16
    614FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:10:48Sauli Vnsk1:10:08
    615FINMusta Neli (613)+3:10:50Erno Levniemi1:17:21
    616FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:10:54Tuomas Virtala59:55
    617LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:10:55Karlis Praulins59:25
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:10:55Juha Forsten1:23:53
    619FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:10:57Eerik Lehtimki1:08:54
    620FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:10:57Niko Jokinen1:06:27
    621LATVeselava (510)+3:10:57Elvis Gruzde1:10:49
    622FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:11:00Elias Saramki1:15:45
    623RUSIzhora (319)+3:11:02Konstantin Pigarev1:12:59
    624LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:11:02Elizabete Locmele1:07:37
    625LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:11:17David Roach1:40:50
    626GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:11:24Andreas Lenk1:17:51
    627FINIisu (633)+3:11:28Antti Vlikangas1:46:28
    628FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:11:30Jukka Tanhua1:28:22
    629FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:11:31Pekka Ilmakunnas1:22:21
    630SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:11:33Jonas Karlsson1:11:13
    631FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:11:48Tino Savolainen1:21:59
    632FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:11:55Jaakko Virtanen1:21:51
    633FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:11:57Kalle Rauvola1:20:03
    634FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:11:57Tiina Naakka1:18:06
    635FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:11:57Pivi Roivainen1:21:36
    636FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:11:59Mika Ketola1:00:58
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:12:42Christer Lindell1:25:43
    638SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:12:47Rick McGregor1:17:20
    639FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:13:52Henna Skog1:11:52
    640FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:13:56Arto Ikkoivu1:04:55
    641NORWing OK (1035)+3:15:18Jonas Vindal1:27:05
    642FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:15:18Sami Torstila1:22:40
    643FINKerkesix (1870)+3:16:17Pasi Nissil1:06:17
    644FINPaVi (520)+3:16:34Petteri Kriinen1:04:52
    645FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:16:56Annamari Tiitola1:17:06
    646FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:17:00Aatu Ahomki1:35:02
    647LATSurikati (479)+3:17:04Kalvis Silgals1:24:08
    648FINArk United (1046)+3:17:19Clotilde Leriche1:37:38
    649FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:17:22Petteri Niskanen1:26:26
    650FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:17:26Pekka Tuomikoski1:25:02
    651SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:17:33Peter Wirenstedt58:50
    652FINJussis seven (397)+3:17:41Jussi Laaksonen1:39:54
    653FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:17:41Terhi Trrnen1:22:45
    654FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:17:44Joona Holappa1:22:24
    655FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:17:55Jani Vahala1:02:25
    656HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:18:08Rita Becze1:08:03
    657FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:18:11Jari Lehtonen55:10
    658NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:18:19Magne Vollen1:14:12
    659FINRastipukit (678)+3:18:24Petteri Savolainen1:08:26
    660LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:18:34Aivars Dzalbs1:14:11
    661FINFujitsu (655)+3:18:39Tami Tarkiainen1:19:08
    662SWEOK sterker (436)+3:18:42Tomas Sjkvist1:01:20
    663FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:19:14Tapani Keskitalo1:07:10
    664FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:19:44Velu Sipola1:11:26
    665POLOK!Sport (384)+3:20:08Tomasz Kosicki1:22:46
    666FINHakuliset (478)+3:20:30Jenni Hakulinen1:24:59
    667FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:21:13Sami Kirjanen1:12:43
    668NOROK Moss (756)+3:22:24Adam Kristiansen1:39:32
    669FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:22:38Katri Louhi1:24:09
    670FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:23:35Jaakko Koskinen1:12:29
    671FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:23:39Juha Vasarainen1:25:15
    672FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:23:44Jari Korhonen1:10:26
    673ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:23:44Rain Lillsoo55:23
    674FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:24:03Niko Etula1:05:52
    675FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:24:14Marko Haapaniemi1:13:18
    676NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:24:15Ingvild Gjessing1:11:01
    677FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:24:19Seppo Nurisalo1:15:04
    678SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:24:22Gran Eklund1:14:52
    679FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:24:22Roosa Lassila1:06:08
    680LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:24:27Valerijs Sturis1:12:46
    681FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:24:43Joonas Rauhansalo1:07:12
    682FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:24:54Pekka Leskinen1:27:03
    683NORIF Sturla (313)+3:25:20Egil Frydenlund1:24:47
    684ESTOK West (781)+3:25:22Veiko Lille1:20:12
    685SWETibro OK (717)+3:26:01Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:12:24
    686FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:26:19Kaisa Kallio1:34:50
    687NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:26:21Sindre Valsgrd1:30:13
    688FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:26:29Ville Ylihrsil1:12:57
    689SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:26:32Eskil Widehag1:15:15
    690FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:26:34Jouni Virtanen1:19:02
    691FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:26:36Tuomas Koskinen1:11:30
    692FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:26:38Lauri Kauppi1:04:04
    693FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:26:39Jussi Syvjrvi1:07:47
    694ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:26:41Kristofer Phklepa1:25:20
    695FINToiska (957)+3:26:44Mikko Kuusela1:13:38
    696NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:26:47Gernot Doppelhofer1:06:42
    697FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:27:00Pekka Hakamki1:16:35
    698FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:27:09Leevi Mutikainen1:08:15
    699FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:27:11Sakeri Savola1:21:59
    700FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:27:15Jarkko Harju1:25:12
    701FINNavi 6 (870)+3:27:18Juha Paanila1:18:19
    702SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:27:41Christina Birath1:19:24
    703NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:27:42Johnny Mathisen1:37:51
    704FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:28:00Kasperi Hmlinen1:14:32
    705FINJuntit OK (506)+3:28:35Timo Voutilainen1:38:17
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:29:04Harri Happonen1:17:44
    707FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:29:07Jari Toivonen1:12:26
    708FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:29:08Severi Hls1:14:35
    709FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:29:14Eemeli Lounela1:35:07
    710FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:29:18Tarmo Uusitalo1:45:42
    711FINAron Haka (1626)+3:29:39Jukka Mttl1:11:50
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:29:40Venni Silml1:32:29
    713FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:30:01Mika Ruuhiala1:08:06
    714FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:30:05Maria Heikkil1:21:09
    715FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:30:06Dan-Olav Spets1:22:54
    716SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:30:09Linn Brnneby1:01:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+3:30:19Teemu Siren1:35:27
    718FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:30:33Pekka Palttala1:15:41
    719FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:30:56Ahokoivu Antti1:03:41
    720FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:31:12Eero Okkonen1:07:55
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:31:58Ilkka Tanttinen1:07:09
    722SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:32:06Peter Lyrenmann1:13:58
    723LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:32:08Glen Grant1:36:51
    724ESTBona Fide (771)+3:32:11Vermo Siim1:07:51
    725FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:32:21Juha Rantoja1:13:25
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:32:21Jani Vstil1:22:25
    727FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:33:56Eetu Niemelinen1:35:54
    728FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:34:15Petteri Hirvonen1:20:43
    729FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:34:16Juha Turunen1:16:06
    730FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:34:21Antti Lindholm1:33:55
    731FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:34:33Tapio Naakka1:14:41
    732FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:34:36Antti Aakko1:26:47
    733FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:34:39Petri Luukkanen1:28:27
    734FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:34:53Eero Marski1:26:24
    735SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:34:54Marie Nilsson1:23:30
    736FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:35:00Jarkko Koistinen1:48:33
    737ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:35:02Martti Parve1:07:37
    738FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:35:59Ari-Pekka Pietil1:27:45
    739FINNavi 3 (538)+3:36:11Johanna Riipinen1:22:19
    740FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:36:56Petri Hannila1:20:03
    741FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:36:56Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:33:15
    742FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:37:08Jussi Hyvril1:10:04
    743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:37:08Tero Valtonen1:34:18
    744FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:37:10Pasi Riihimki1:08:57
    745FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:37:13Jani Joensuu1:29:35
    746FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:37:14Atte Tamminen1:24:06
    747FINOC Puisto (431)+3:37:15Henrik Skytt1:12:31
    748GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:37:18Phil Marsland1:28:43
    749FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:37:34Sami Kervinen1:03:10
    750FINSK-0K (1621)+3:37:38Risto Poikonen1:27:49
    751ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:37:41Andres Vaher1:14:47
    752FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:37:42Antti Kuparinen1:09:45
    753FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:37:44Pertti Vlimaa1:34:51
    754FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:37:47Satu Jaatinen1:30:22
    755FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:37:50Timo Tuononen1:19:02
    756FINRastihaukat (568)+3:38:01Stephan Witick1:14:53
    757FINSK Uranus (726)+3:38:16Keijo Ruotsalainen1:45:40
    758FINSalparasti (1077)+3:38:55Tommi Rikkil1:20:17
    759FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:39:05Seppo Raatikainen1:21:27
    760FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:39:05Aapo Mutanen1:19:48
    761FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:39:18Tomi Rantanen1:44:17
    762FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:39:32Atso Jalli1:26:50
    763FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:39:48Toni Curhed1:55:47
    764FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:39:51Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:13
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:40:56Severi Halonen1:21:55
    766FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:41:01Pasi Suvanto1:14:43
    767FINInnOK (1069)+3:41:08Teemu Varonen1:27:41
    768FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:41:13Peter Sandfors1:32:11
    769FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:41:17Marko Bonden1:15:56
    770FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:41:21Miika Kykk1:11:34
    771FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:41:22Veikko Myyrylinen1:32:18
    772FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:41:23Outi Varis1:34:14
    773FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:41:24Tuomas Rm1:07:55
    774FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:41:26Juha Niemi1:24:46
    775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:41:29Tuomas Eskola1:13:45
    776FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:41:50Leo Ikonen1:25:25
    777NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:41:55Sondre Ladim1:31:55
    778RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:42:43Viktor Rylov1:20:26
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:43:15Jarno Virtanen1:15:14
    780FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:43:25Otto von Frenckell1:10:12
    781FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:43:45Alf Krogell1:20:41
    782FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:43:59Timo Mattila1:06:28
    783FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:44:18Juuso Hulkko1:16:44
    784FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:44:34Pekka Vesala1:33:18
    785FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:44:37Timo Riihimki1:28:03
    786FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:44:37Joonas Hmlinen1:10:09
    787FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:44:38Jussi Lempinen1:03:00
    788ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:44:42Claudio De Stefano1:36:33
    789NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:44:47Bjrn Victor Larsen1:25:49
    790FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:45:01Reima Mkiranta1:21:31
    791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:45:30Tauno Tolmunen1:34:57
    792FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:45:55Heidi Launistola1:20:26
    793NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:46:00Lene Berg Hanssen59:07
    794FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:46:02Janne Hnninen1:17:31
    795FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:46:06Veikko Virkki1:21:15
    796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:46:07Veli-Matti Rantio1:32:55
    797FINPalo-88 (753)+3:46:13Ismo Rantanen1:21:44
    798FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:46:15Esko Kupsala1:20:57
    799FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:46:25Juha Mkel1:18:25
    800FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:46:33Mika Niiniketo1:32:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >