jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:50:38Vili Jrvi2:00:11
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:50:38Ove Nilsson2:07:23
    1403FINLkintvarikko (1569)+5:50:47Kari Alahonkola2:01:26
    1404FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:50:49Tahvo Rautavuoma1:36:35
    1405FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:50:50Vesa Kuhno2:44:04
    1406FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:52:13Pekka Peltonen2:09:40
    1407FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:53:34Veeti Vesterinen2:04:11
    1408FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+5:53:43Tom Karppinen1:49:44
    1409FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+5:54:27Sami Wahlman1:44:54
    1410FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:54:30Sini Karvonen1:38:22
    1411FINHaikkiheikit (944)+5:54:31Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen2:05:22
    1412FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:54:36Outi Hyvnen2:04:26
    1413FINNavi 5 (788)+5:54:40Seppo Parta2:06:21
    1414FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+5:55:02Mauno Raukola2:52:18
    1415FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:55:40Topi Perttu1:45:19
    1416FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:55:49Eetu Mykknen2:03:47
    1417FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:55:53Mats Sundqvist1:44:24
    1418FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+5:56:00Markku Kainu2:36:07
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+5:56:19Tapio Reijula2:41:54
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+5:56:30Antero Kaarnivuo2:02:30
    1421FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+5:57:08Maria Keski-Panula2:02:32
    1422FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+5:58:16Miia Niemel2:43:33
    1423FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+5:58:44Veikko Lngstrm2:15:00
    1424FINLekapojat (1690)+6:00:13Aleksi Jalavala1:50:37
    1425FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:00:28Esko Hytnen1:39:05
    1426FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:00:50Olavi Tuokko2:08:06
    1427FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:00:51Anttila Sami1:36:52
    1428IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:00:52E-CHIP! 52:15:46
    1429FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:00:53Saska Huttunen1:39:04
    1430FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:01:01Raimond Roossaar2:39:56
    1431FINVTT (699)+6:01:06Tuomas Turpeinen1:41:13
    1432FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:01:08Joonas Jussila2:03:40
    1433FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:01:10Santeri Holm2:47:07
    1434FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:01:21Jorma Karvonen2:19:19
    1435FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:01:29Antti Hrknen1:16:42
    1436FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:01:49Jukka Karjanmki1:47:52
    1437FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:01:51Niko Manias2:15:07
    1438FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:01:58Antti Vainio1:47:40
    1439FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:02:08Jere Mkiranta2:02:51
    1440FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:02:10Jani Kaikuranta2:04:51
    1441FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:03:11Olli Laitinen1:35:16
    1442FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:03:19Juha Pitknen2:32:59
    1443FININUS (1231)+6:03:25Nikolai Markovich2:41:24
    1444FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:03:56Mikko Hmlinen1:50:41
    1445FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:03:58Erkki Karppanen2:01:22
    1446FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:04:16Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:20:51
    1447FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:04:29Kimmo Katajisto1:42:27
    1448FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:04:39Ville-Herman Saarman1:51:13
    1449FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:05:14Jenni Simola1:56:10
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:05:43Simo Lindberg2:07:47
    1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:06:30Jorma Uusipaasto2:11:54
    1452FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:06:33Korpinen Santeri1:47:24
    1453FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+6:06:42Pentti Viitanen2:13:17
    1454FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:07:39Juha Martikainen2:31:57
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:07:42Sasu Hamina1:50:46
    1456FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:07:57Mira Niemel2:10:00
    1457FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:08:09Iiro Naamanka1:33:59
    1458FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:08:16Kari Pankka1:58:46
    1459FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:08:46Iiris Tanner2:11:26
    1460FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:09:06Henna Pisto1:49:44
    1461FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+6:09:14Miikka Hurmalainen2:01:21
    1462FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:09:23Harri Ovaska1:42:17
    1463FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:09:30Harri Koski1:49:05
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:09:45Erkki Latvasto2:16:00
    1465FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:09:52Timo Pukkila1:48:27
    1466FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:09:53Risto Myllymki1:53:43
    1467FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:10:00Risto Norema1:59:30
    1468FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:10:20Jussi Lehtinen1:36:05
    1469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:11:08Hannu Erlinna1:54:44
    1470FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:11:17Lauri Sumanen1:15:59
    1471FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:11:23Joni Saari2:11:18
    1472FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:11:29Juhani Ahola1:53:39
    1473FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:11:57Eero Vartiainen1:42:01
    1474FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:11:57Eija Ihanainen2:10:46
    1475FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:11:59Ilkka Sopanen2:18:46
    1476FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:13:17Tanja Ilomki1:16:53
    1477FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:13:31Veikko Rannikko2:51:27
    1478FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:14:19Timo Jrvinen1:54:41
    1479FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:14:31Tommi Sderstrm2:17:03
    1480DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:14:57Joehnk Karsten1:22:43
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:14:59Annastiina Jokitalo2:39:57
    1482FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:16:47Janne Santalahti1:59:44
    1483FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:16:49Antti Kauppila1:59:05
    1484FINJutopia (1562)+6:16:49Jukka Song2:21:13
    1485FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:17:21Jussi Nuutinen1:48:27
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+6:17:33Miro Eklund2:52:12
    1487FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:17:43Marina Kitaigorodski2:57:43
    1488FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:17:46Pekka Keisanen1:58:38
    1489FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:17:55Jaakko Silpola1:55:10
    1490FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:18:13Juha Kotanen2:14:45
    1491FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:18:17Pentti Lehtinen2:04:50
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:20:31Sirja Paju2:13:50
    1493FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:21:24Erkki Kallela1:54:32
    1494FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:21:51Eveliina Einonen2:18:20
    1495FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:22:09Jaakko Kyhk1:40:44
    1496FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:22:19Sami Haltia2:12:21
    1497FINPttk (1186)+6:22:19Ville Krkkinen2:00:19
    1498FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:22:24Hannu Lehikoinen2:14:51
    1499FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:22:45Toimi Koskinen1:52:30
    1500FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:22:58Jussi Koiranen1:48:45
    1501DENStronger Together (1108)+6:23:05Timo Kupiainen2:32:44
    1502FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:23:17Olli Heinonen1:57:11
    1503FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:24:36Tapio Jokinen1:36:43
    1504FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:24:37Laura Kentt1:43:28
    1505FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:24:43Vesa Kemppainen2:08:29
    1506FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:24:46Jari Vahvelainen1:50:15
    1507FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:24:46Kimmo Leinamo1:59:54
    1508FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:25:11Kuusinen Janne1:43:06
    1509FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:26:00Tomi Mkelinen1:44:24
    1510FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:26:21Pekanheimo Eeva1:55:45
    1511FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:27:12Ahvenainen Matti2:14:14
    1512FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:27:36Juhana Jaatinen2:24:13
    1513FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:27:51Harri Kuosa1:59:25
    1514FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:28:00Seppo Kuusisto1:59:45
    1515FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:28:11Kristiina Nuottimki2:12:17
    1516SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:28:27Katarina Fast3:15:11
    1517FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:29:30Jarmo Levnen1:55:30
    1518FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:30:13Antti Rindell1:56:22
    1519FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:30:29Sakari Luokkanen1:35:47
    1520FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:31:18Andreas Rydefalk2:38:03
    1521FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:33:20Pekka Siiril1:42:54
    1522FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:33:31Aleksi Rsnen1:47:23
    1523FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:33:47Arvi Teppala1:51:30
    1524FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:33:52Jani Koponen1:37:27
    1525FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:34:32Saija Vehvilinen2:30:43
    1526FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:34:33Pekka Hilke2:39:00
    1527FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:34:47Anni Peljo2:07:37
    1528FINWIO Team (1324)+6:35:08Roy Mickos2:26:54
    1529FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:35:38Timo Laurila1:56:50
    1530FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:36:48Henna Lehtikuja2:00:02
    1531FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:37:45Matti Vanha-aho1:41:29
    1532FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:38:26Otso Heinonen1:59:00
    1533FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:38:31Sami Mkinen1:57:55
    1534FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:40:13Erkki Raittila2:38:17
    1535FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:40:19Sonja Karppinen3:01:07
    1536FINKompassibois (1146)+6:40:57Jorma Rissanen2:15:28
    1537FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:41:33Hannu Nieminen1:59:30
    1538FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:41:38Harri Mikkola2:02:07
    1539FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:41:44Reijo Olli1:31:20
    1540FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:42:12Jani Manninen1:48:35
    1541FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:42:31Gavin Brock2:00:02
    1542FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:42:34Tuija Heikkinen1:42:23
    1543FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:42:45Tapani Mertsalmi2:02:08
    1544FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:42:47Janne Tuovila1:41:19
    1545FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:44:24Ingemar Borgman2:22:47
    1546FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:44:50Kati Niemel2:03:40
    1547FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:44:52Nora Berg1:58:35
    1548FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:44:53Sami Savolainen2:03:31
    1549FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:44:59Harri Viita-aho1:47:04
    1550FINRastiaasit (993)+6:45:23Olli Ruokonen1:37:19
    1551FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:46:40Aarne Hurskainen1:44:10
    1552FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:46:53Keijo Ollikainen1:44:18
    1553FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:47:14Kjell Helenius1:28:49
    1554FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:47:17Jarmo Rantanen2:20:37
    1555FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:48:24Matti Valta2:08:29
    1556FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:48:54Juuso Kieksi1:52:05
    1557FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:49:06Marko Ahola2:11:47
    1558FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:49:34Samuli Madekivi3:15:03
    1559FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:49:49Katri Tolkki2:41:22
    1560FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:50:14Mikko Inkinen2:13:42
    1561FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:51:07Hannu Lehtimki2:45:33
    1562FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:51:49Salonen Matti1:58:35
    1563ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:53:08Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez2:08:41
    1564FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+6:55:17Anne Partanen2:30:21
    1565FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+6:55:18Ville Lindberg2:30:39
    1566FINSonnin Suti (1268)+6:55:36Ronny Wahlstrm2:02:05
    1567FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+6:56:59Mika Voipio2:02:44
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+6:57:25Helena Ojala2:17:19
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+6:57:48Akseli Junnilainen1:52:15
    1570FINCSC (1258)+6:58:54Juhani Nuorteva1:43:34
    1571FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:58:55Tuomo Askola1:28:12
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+6:59:37Pasi Kokko1:41:08
    1573SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+6:59:47John Lindberg2:39:37
    1574FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:00:57Maikki Laukkanen2:18:39
    1575FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+7:01:40Matti Heikinheimo2:23:09
    1576FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:01:52Tauno Piiroinen1:51:22
    1577GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:01:56John McCullough2:06:02
    1578FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:02:59Mika Raitola2:15:16
    1579FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:03:01Erkki Vilen1:36:47
    1580FINF (974)+7:03:21Lauri Jaamala2:16:53
    1581FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:03:24Lasse Lahdelma2:30:32
    1582FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:03:44Joni Talja2:35:31
    1583FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+7:04:26Tomi Karhumaa2:02:12
    1584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:04:54Ted McDonald2:51:59
    1585FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:05:47Taavi Aalto2:39:12
    1586FINVaadin (1183)+7:06:21Sergey Kulikov2:45:26
    1587FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:07:28Petri Tapio1:58:49
    1588USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:07:29Steve Olafsen1:43:16
    1589FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:08:10Sakari Pesonen2:20:38
    1590FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:10:43Harri Mki-Saari2:02:21
    1591FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:11:27Osmo Hannuniemi2:06:36
    1592FINEtte Lyd (1272)+7:11:45Jari Lohi2:19:11
    1593FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:12:59Annastiina Rintala2:12:03
    1594FINmroom (1655)+7:13:32outi hyppl2:38:07
    1595FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:13:36Timo Lindsten3:23:14
    1596FINRastisudit (1037)+7:13:39Timo Laakso3:46:38
    1597FINSK K3 (1787)+7:14:20Vesa Jumppanen2:09:06
    1598FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:16:29Kirsi Hotokka2:01:41
    1599FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:17:17Eetu Sairanen1:58:41
    1600FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:17:39Ilkka Sipil2:36:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >