jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:04:26Kenny Kivikas45:31
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+7:18Eirik Langedal Breivik48:07
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:24Alexander Chepelin48:54
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:49Ollipekka Heikkil48:37
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:40Jakob Enmark48:31
    6FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:24Bartosz Pawlak45:52
    7NORNTNUI (26)+13:58Vegard Jarvis Westergrd49:58
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+14:10Albin Ridefelt42:42
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:28Jan Petrzela45:02
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:09Matti Kivel52:45
    11SWEOK Orion (32)+15:32Ola Andersson55:57
    12FINMS Parma (16)+16:40Eero Heinonen48:38
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:42Henrik Johannesson45:10
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:50Aki Saari46:18
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:53Filip Wadsten48:52
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:56Severi Kymlinen45:02
    17NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:00Karl Fremstad57:45
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:05Isak Jonsson50:01
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:19Martin Poklop49:30
    20NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:10Sindre sthagen52:16
    21FINNavi (62)+18:18Juho Korpi50:34
    22SWEOK Denseln (19)+20:54Emil Kalered52:57
    23NORFrol IL (9)+21:24Ulf Forseth Indgaard46:54
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:26Bjrn Cederberg45:19
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:28Anssi Huostila49:30
    26FINLynx (40)+21:54Juha-Matti Huhtanen49:12
    27NORBkkelagets SK (77)+22:51Sindre Sandven50:43
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:01Erik Berzell54:02
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+24:00Fricis Spektors49:59
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+24:55Markku Elo51:31
    31FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+24:57Olle Krner50:19
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:01Ville Repo50:37
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:22Matthias Merz51:19
    34NORFossum IF (53)+25:34Martin Borge Heir55:45
    35SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:54Tino Polsini49:50
    36SWErla IF (12)+25:54Petter Eriksson48:17
    37SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+26:51Arvid Westerberg55:22
    38SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+27:23Oskar Eklf51:10
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:46Martin Djerf47:58
    40FINKangasala SK (45)+28:06Santeri Sainio53:03
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+28:08Juha Tommila53:40
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+29:18Scott Fraser49:27
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:16Simon Schuster52:23
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:37Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:00:28
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:17Kral Vojtech46:30
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+34:40John Persson54:32
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+35:42Mantas Martinkus56:28
    48FINOK Trian (27)+35:44Topi Hasu59:30
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+36:40Aleksandr Schcerbakov56:44
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+36:53Markus Lindeqvist48:50
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:03Per berg49:25
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:11Viktor Runnby49:28
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+37:31Jakob Edsen55:23
    54SWEOK Kre (74)+37:39Emil berg54:10
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+40:57Erik Blomgren48:36
    56SUIOl Norska (20)+41:33Simon Wenger52:29
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+41:38Juho Kinni56:49
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:44Moritz Dllgast51:50
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:08Rasmus Mller Jess57:27
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:32Alvar Palmen55:46
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:33Anton Salmenkyl46:17
    62RUSNord West (68)+44:25Ilya Gusev56:41
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+45:48Andreas Holmqvist58:10
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+46:17Mattia Grundler51:47
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:06Sergei Gorokhov54:49
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:15Jacob Lindstam53:27
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+48:37Mattias af Swan Grahn1:00:37
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+49:13Saku Valkila57:47
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:15Marius Aurebekk51:25
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+49:32Viktor Antonsson54:50
    71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+49:37Knut Aasheim54:11
    72SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+49:45Mathias Birrer1:05:16
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:25Erik Wigle57:09
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:26Anders Axenborg52:59
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+50:40Timo Karppinen53:09
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+51:15Hugo Lindbrg59:11
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:14Lukas Granstedt1:02:32
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+52:33Filip Wolf59:15
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+53:37Erlend Nilsen Sandnes58:38
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+53:56Matti Krkkinen52:24
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+54:01Matias Lautamki56:32
    82SWELinkpings OK (102)+55:23Peter Aronsson51:01
    83SWERehns BK (66)+55:37Charlie Stolt59:58
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+55:40Johan Wikstrm1:09:09
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+55:53Jonas Jern58:57
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+57:14Kristian Dahlstrm1:00:33
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+57:16Ufl Troeng57:48
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+57:49Juho-Veikko Hytnen51:23
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+58:21Eeli Viholainen49:07
    90FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+59:34Jarkko Hautala51:55
    91FINIF Femman (75)+1:00:14Staffan Jrn1:01:10
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:12Johan Lenning59:41
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:01:21Aapo Tonder59:43
    94NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:01:23Gunnar A Fiskum58:22
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:02:09Ville Pasanen56:42
    96FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:02:10Tuukka Mkinen59:30
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:02:46Seeti Salonen59:44
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:04:02Mattias stberg54:47
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:04:17Mikko Tervakangas59:58
    100FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:25Joona Ojapalo56:31
    101NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:28Vegard Ressem58:08
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:04:48Daniel Stansfield55:18
    103FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:06:11Otso Westerlund1:00:03
    104FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:49Oskari Silvennoinen50:44
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:49Janne Ovaska50:35
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:06:50Miika Laine1:06:00
    107SWEGvle OK (166)+1:07:07Jakob Sjberg1:01:29
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:07:10Filip Andersson1:08:18
    109FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:08:19Taneli Pantsar59:53
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:08:59Anders kerman53:57
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:09:01Ville Uitto53:56
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:09:17Jonas Wepfer1:00:30
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:09:21Joel Hakala1:05:25
    114SWEVxj OK (95)+1:10:45Simon Runefors1:02:00
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:10:46Sergey Rogalevich59:40
    116FINSK Uusi (174)+1:10:52Teemu Lehtoranta59:12
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:10:55ystein Fruseth Christiansen57:25
    118FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:10:57Kimmo Mieskoski55:03
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:11:37Arto Frnti1:04:42
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:11:42David Bunn57:04
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:12:05Victor Sadarangani1:07:35
    122SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:13:15Albin Bjrnudd1:06:39
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:13:23Kari Lehto1:03:16
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:13:39Artturi Hiiro1:03:53
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:13:53Sebastian Wester54:20
    126LTUAzuolas (116)+1:14:40Augusts Velde59:49
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:15:36Thomas Ruud57:21
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:16:47Isak Gelius1:12:24
    129NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:18:21Anders Storbrten1:02:59
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:18:23Jonatan Aronsson1:05:47
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:18:25Jussi Piirainen1:05:38
    132LATOK Ogre (143)+1:18:49Janis Zamovskis1:16:45
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:19:36Thomas Pettersson1:15:05
    134SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:19:42Arvid Umegrd1:04:25
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:20:11William Nilsson1:04:59
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:21:20Johanna berg1:00:12
    137FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:21:30Sampo Sankelo58:38
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:23:03Darius Mitrikas1:03:59
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:23:20Akos Kisvolcsey58:51
    140FINOK77 (187)+1:23:38Fabian Af Hllstrm54:54
    141SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:23:49Olof Ljunggren1:01:08
    142SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:24:18Per Nordholm1:14:47
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:24:40Kristian Fredrik Lynum55:45
    144LATOK Meridians (157)+1:24:56Kaspars Radzins1:03:50
    145SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:25:02Felix Bckstde1:00:55
    146SUIBussola OK (189)+1:25:13Patrik Bryner1:07:00
    147ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:25:57Andre Nmm1:05:19
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:26:44Jeremias Joutsensaari58:39
    149LATOK Saldus (153)+1:26:54Ainars Mankus1:02:45
    150FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:27:22Gianluca Salvioni57:27
    151FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:27:23Aki Kauppinen1:00:22
    152LTUVERSME (419)+1:28:46Raimondas Laurinaitis59:29
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:28:49Simon Thrnqvist1:09:25
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:28:54Alexander Barkar1:05:16
    155FINRasTiimi (148)+1:28:55Petteri Arovainio1:12:36
    156SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:28:59Markus Klasenius1:13:49
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:29:00Mikael Linden1:01:30
    158FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:29:19Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:56
    159FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:29:29Roope Ruuhiala1:05:56
    160RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:29:44Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:09
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:29:59Tuukka Senttula1:02:20
    162SWESkogslparna (136)+1:30:00Peter Woxlin1:08:30
    163LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:30:08Rihards Gailis59:05
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:30:10Per gren1:13:45
    165NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:30:20Eirik Imrik1:25:23
    166FINOK77 2 (235)+1:30:22Jan Donner1:10:50
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:30:31Pekka Huhtanen1:03:23
    168LATOK Kapa (250)+1:30:51Rudolfs Sadrins1:04:05
    169SWEKils OK (1124)+1:31:24Christer Skoog1:16:00
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:31:46Antti Laine1:04:19
    171ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:32:19Llei Viles1:03:52
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:32:40Peter Virkalahti1:14:17
    173SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:32:48Thorsten Svensson1:10:01
    174FINIF Brahe (178)+1:33:04Emil Johansson1:10:52
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:33:15Carl Nslund53:45
    176SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:26Jakub Chupek54:55
    177RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:35:04Vladimir Grinin53:36
    178RUSUltra (571)+1:35:13Igor Zvontsov1:13:47
    179RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:35:36Alexander Trempoltsev1:04:01
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:36:30Pasi Oravainen1:03:21
    181NORVaregg IL (188)+1:37:41Jonatan Drake1:09:19
    182SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:37:43Jonas Carlsson1:04:32
    183FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:38:06Oliver Alajoutsi1:16:55
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:38:08Henry Varis57:41
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:38:26Robert Rostov1:02:06
    186SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:39:24Jan Johansson1:04:04
    187NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:39:42sulv B Stormoen1:08:02
    188SWETby OK (138)+1:39:51Peter Nordstrm1:11:03
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:39:53Mattias gren1:05:03
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:40:03Petri Vainio1:01:57
    191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:40:40Christoffer Granholm1:07:17
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:41:04Mikko Visnen55:48
    193SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:41:08August Kollberg59:37
    194NORTrollelg (92)+1:41:17Tommy Schmid1:02:39
    195FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:41:48Ville Jokela1:17:13
    196FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:42:06Tomas Bjrklf1:07:32
    197FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:43:31Antti-Jussi Oksa1:00:02
    198FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:44:16Heikki Tonteri1:13:46
    199RUSOmega (191)+1:44:45Igor Yashchenko57:57
    200SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:44:59Inga Kazluaskaite1:12:04
    201FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:45:00Wille Laitamki1:04:06
    202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:45:07Jarkko Kaplas1:01:42
    203FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:45:07Jussi Koski1:20:42
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:45:39Juha Hkkinen1:18:46
    205SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:46:04Hugo Thunberg1:14:26
    206SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:46:57Liga Valdmane1:03:15
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:47:14Nuutti Pirhonen1:08:26
    208NORModum OL (503)+1:48:32Jrgen Mrtensson1:04:28
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:48:39Tapio Ristimki1:12:03
    210SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:49:45Hans Vedin1:17:37
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:49:57Sami Finnil1:15:26
    212SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:50:00Edward Larsson1:26:50
    213RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:50:02Andrey Petukhov1:03:36
    214ESTSK100 (602)+1:50:21Martin Laasmaa1:27:01
    215FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:50:43Ville Suuronen1:17:04
    216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:50:50Jyrki Mikkola1:11:29
    217LATOZONS OK (244)+1:51:01Girts Linins1:04:13
    218SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:51:11Martin Bygden1:09:36
    219HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:51:17Zsolt Magyar1:04:24
    220SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:51:42Olle Kallur1:09:17
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:52:24Adam Hellstadius1:24:05
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:52:55Akseli Konttila56:53
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:53:22Jouko Karamo1:10:11
    224FINRasti 88 (246)+1:53:27Juho Mki1:07:12
    225FINNavi 2 (284)+1:53:30Janne Ahola58:17
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:54:00Mathias Pedersen Vold1:29:19
    227FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:54:36Aleksi Pietikinen1:11:05
    228SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:55:03Jefta Langerak1:00:43
    229ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:55:11Aleksander Kepler1:09:47
    230FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:56:11Matti Huttunen1:00:13
    231SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:56:17David Melin1:24:34
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:56:41Aleksi Tuovinen1:01:47
    233FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:56:45Aaro Takanen1:05:53
    234SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:56:47Per Grywenz1:07:50
    235FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:56:59Toni Louhisola1:10:48
    236FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:57:01Teho Peetsu1:07:30
    237FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:57:10Ari Hiiri1:11:48
    238NORBysen IL (158)+1:57:25Emma Arnesen1:13:03
    239FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:57:33Cedrik Sandell1:41:24
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:57:37Christer Arksand1:11:35
    241FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:57:42Sergei Morozov1:08:47
    242LTUMedeina (202)+1:57:54Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:15
    243SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:57:59Gran Hellgren1:13:42
    244NORAsker SK (137)+1:57:59Tilla Farnes Hennum1:05:10
    245CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:57:59Jan Karnik1:04:53
    246CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:58:32Petr Dvorak1:13:39
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:59:10Andrey Lukin1:12:05
    248FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:59:48Miika Passila1:08:08
    249FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:59:52Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:05
    250SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:00:10Maria Thelin1:23:25
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:00:11Jouni Savolainen1:05:11
    252DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:01:23Jakob Kovsted57:35
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:02:18Kimmo Kaario1:07:57
    254FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:03:16Aaro Haikonen1:12:19
    255RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:03:17Andrey Ivanov1:04:15
    256FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:03:46Kari Kernen1:19:06
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:04:15Mikko Savelainen1:08:25
    258FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:04:28Juha Kauria1:03:59
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:04:40Onni Sinerv1:21:58
    260RUSLegenda (358)+2:05:01Evgeniy Vatochkin1:04:21
    261FINEx-Legends (260)+2:05:25Mauri Laasonen1:10:10
    262FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:06:07Voima Tuomasjukka1:05:54
    263FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:06:10Alexander Kisilev1:06:53
    264FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:06:12Lauri Puupponen1:25:54
    265SWEOK Milan (696)+2:06:28Anders Lvgren1:13:14
    266SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:06:31Patrick Frederix1:34:12
    267FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:06:40Antti Tepsa1:30:14
    268NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:07:28Steve Samuelsen1:16:38
    269FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:07:56Ilkka Kivikko1:10:39
    270SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:08:13Edvin Selin1:08:10
    271ESTJOKA (290)+2:08:22Margus Marrandi1:12:54
    272FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:08:23Jukka Lehtinen1:23:05
    273FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:08:34Joni Penttinen1:12:34
    274SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:08:59Ursi Oehy1:17:15
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:09:00Tapio Markki1:07:09
    276ESTOK Vru (743)+2:09:09Jyri Joonas1:12:59
    277FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:09:17Antti Pesola1:19:19
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:09:19Mika Salonen1:13:12
    279FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:09:30Matti Hakamki1:14:08
    280FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:09:36Eelis Johansson1:10:27
    281GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:09:38Jan Birnstock1:14:26
    282FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:09:52Nuuti Hautakangas1:09:07
    283FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:09:59Vilhelm Toivonen1:14:52
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:10:00Johan Ohlstrm1:15:05
    285FINUReA (1588)+2:10:46Mikko Heikel1:31:02
    286NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:11:09Ferdinand Fremming1:13:07
    287USADVOA (1331)+2:11:18James Clem McGrath1:24:12
    288NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:11:24Kjersti Adela Westin1:23:34
    289FINLynx 4 (238)+2:11:24Janne Aumo1:11:19
    290SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:11:26Per Magnusson1:11:37
    291ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:11:39Kristjan Linnus1:04:10
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:12:15Jon Skriubakken1:13:23
    293FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:12:28Milja Vtj1:03:33
    294SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:12:29Johan Halvarsson1:06:04
    295SWERns OK (299)+2:13:16Pelle Carlberg1:13:09
    296FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:13:16Heikki Haapakoski1:04:57
    297FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:13:28Pyry Eskelinen1:16:21
    298LATOK Arona (261)+2:13:35Normunds Berzins1:09:51
    299FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:14:45Heikki Rajala1:25:52
    300SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:15:11Magnus Jonsson1:30:09
    301RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:15:20Andrey Barkalov1:11:07
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+2:15:26Sderstrm Robin1:04:32
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+2:15:43Karl Palm1:13:38
    304FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:16:04Panu Koskinen1:09:34
    305FINLynx 3 (297)+2:16:25Matias Maronen1:21:13
    306SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:16:59Mattias Carlstein1:11:33
    307FINRastiseiska (356)+2:17:21Jaakko Skog1:13:42
    308RUSFryazino (282)+2:17:51Sergei Pirogov1:12:12
    309FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:18:53Hollie Orr1:03:48
    310SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:19:22Niklas Eklund1:09:36
    311FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:19:51Jari Sipil56:52
    312NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:20:03Halvor Hobl1:15:10
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:20:14Pekka Vtinen1:01:39
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:20:56Oskari Peltokorpi1:14:13
    315FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:21:02Teemu Pihlajamki1:12:15
    316SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:21:54Ellinor Tjernlund1:03:33
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:21:56Jukka Nissil1:03:37
    318FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:21:58Markus Hakkarainen1:09:40
    319SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:22:32Stefan Knorn1:47:40
    320SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:22:49Jonas Nyholm1:25:37
    321FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:22:53Oliver Schle1:14:38
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:23:33Jukka Aho1:02:46
    323SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:23:35Benedikt Funk1:13:54
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:23:54Magdalena Van deVorde1:15:02
    325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:24:09Simon Dubach53:12
    326FINNrpes OK (565)+2:24:14Lucas Myllri1:20:46
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:24:29Aleksandra Artemova1:12:27
    328ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:24:33Kirti Rebane1:10:10
    329FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:24:50Kasperi Tamminen1:12:40
    330LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:24:53Valters Freidenfelds1:18:08
    331FINOK Botnia (278)+2:25:07Kristian backa1:16:10
    332FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:25:22Arttu Jokikokko1:27:14
    333SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:26:01Yann Schlegel1:17:54
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:26:21Pauli Kukkola1:09:16
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:26:32Teemu Remonen1:17:05
    336LTUTakas OK (350)+2:27:06Tadas Dementavicius1:03:23
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:27:11Riku Eronen1:01:55
    338SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:27:21Hanna Eriksson1:15:58
    339FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:27:32Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:04:31
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:27:55Ville Nummela1:22:31
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:28:11Lenni Visnen1:21:25
    342FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:28:12Eemeli Kumara1:06:47
    343NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:28:17Mathias Kjrner-Semb1:25:52
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:28:32Isak Berggren1:10:23
    345FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:28:42Matias Shnoro1:23:58
    346RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:28:42Diman Somov1:15:28
    347SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:28:44Jens Wngdahl3:12:57
    348FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:28:59Tomi Paasimaa1:24:04
    349FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:29:00Artturi Saikkonen1:04:36
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:29:16Ilkka Aakula1:19:38
    351FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:29:18Jani Brandt1:23:05
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:29:25Hannu Laiho1:05:09
    353SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:29:43Anders Karlsson1:24:09
    354NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:29:47Knut Landstad1:04:46
    355FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:30:01Petri Kotro59:16
    356SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:30:22Bengt Haglund1:18:45
    357FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:30:30Tuomas Soininen1:21:30
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:30:30Hannu Lavonen1:26:39
    359ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:30:48Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:35:02
    360NORGNEIST (360)+2:30:53Gard E. Jrgensen1:07:57
    361FINLammin Ski (257)+2:31:12Jorma Varkila1:08:21
    362SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:31:28Stefan Hornebrant1:52:00
    363FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:31:28Jaakko Martikainen1:14:54
    364FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:31:49Johnny Forsen1:13:42
    365NOREnga (227)+2:32:00John Tore Vik1:04:00
    366FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:32:30Niklas Majander1:24:31
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:32:51Emil Erdelius1:09:55
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:33:09Timo Pohjolainen1:31:31
    369NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:33:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:05
    370LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:33:45Kristians Stana1:12:55
    371FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:33:45Ville Pitknen1:15:33
    372FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:33:48Tuomo Nissinen1:32:10
    373FINPesikunta (1550)+2:34:05Antti Paasikoski1:07:47
    374LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:34:26Juris Knets1:12:48
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:34:32Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:16:06
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:34:33Pauli Juutilainen1:11:16
    377FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:35:11Petri Tuominen1:13:49
    378FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:35:18Jan Wasstrm1:18:22
    379FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:35:24Tapio Menp1:28:48
    380SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:35:30Martin Skrln1:25:57
    381NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:35:34Per Kristian Ekeberg1:22:13
    382FINValkealan Kajo (406)+2:35:36Atte Salojrvi1:08:50
    383FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:35:45Timo Nordlund1:17:33
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:36:10Tommi Valkolehto1:27:05
    385FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:36:26Maxim Triskin1:23:19
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:36:48Kasimir Niinimki1:21:30
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:36:49Antti Seppnen1:21:49
    388FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:36:58Tuomas Sainio1:16:25
    389FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:37:36Sara Leppsalmi1:19:08
    390SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:37:40Fontell Ville1:42:22
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:37:41Heikki Saarinen1:13:49
    392RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:37:41Sergey Yutkin1:05:46
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:37:46Rami Heikkonen1:10:09
    394NOREmit (321)+2:37:50Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen1:02:16
    395FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:37:51Peter Johansson1:05:52
    396FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:37:52Sanni Oikkonen1:15:04
    397SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:38:03Thomas Ivarsson1:07:43
    398FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:38:14Vesa Haikara1:10:52
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:38:17Lassi Kaitainen1:24:01
    400SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:38:21Magnus Sahlman1:24:10
    401NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:38:52Thorbjrn Vrp1:25:21
    402FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:39:01Osmo Nummelin1:20:14
    403FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:39:26Jari Lahtinen1:16:53
    404FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:39:41Jarno Leppl1:34:30
    405FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:40:03Mira Makkonen1:15:34
    406FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:40:35Ove Simosas1:12:32
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:40:57Brd yvind Solberg1:24:20
    408FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:41:11Kai Hilo1:15:45
    409FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:41:21Valtteri Rantala1:04:47
    410GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:41:29Michael Stanwix1:33:20
    411LATAluksne (926)+2:41:35Vilnis Velkeris1:32:34
    412SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:41:43Mrkl Janne55:14
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:41:46Juha Vehmas1:21:11
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:42:29Veli-Matti Heino1:35:43
    415ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:42:35Tnis Haldna1:24:21
    416RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:42:42Aleksandr Solovev1:08:13
    417FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+2:43:00Andre Haury1:08:41
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:43:01Helga Haverstad1:33:51
    419FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:43:05Janne Kotaniemi1:17:28
    420FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:43:07Lauri Isokallio1:27:01
    421FINSocca (1833)+2:43:08Julia Jacobson1:17:34
    422FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:43:10Janne Kankainen1:15:27
    423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:43:18Ildiko Szerencsi1:18:48
    424FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:43:23Leevi Roine1:18:15
    425FINHerraseura (601)+2:43:30Jukka Timonen1:12:03
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:43:42Marcus Ekman1:24:34
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:43:43Tommi Viilo1:23:55
    428GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:43:47Jorg Hofer1:24:53
    429NORVang OL (1316)+2:44:01Fredrik Sveen1:39:34
    430FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:44:02Sakari Holmroos1:17:42
    431FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:44:03Esa Norokorpi1:22:37
    432FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:44:19Pekka Partanen1:13:24
    433FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:44:50Oliver Breiling1:17:40
    434FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:45:00Anselm Tamminen1:35:29
    435FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:45:28Oskari Jumppanen1:30:41
    436FINPargas IF (314)+2:45:47Ove Aren1:14:44
    437FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:45:49Kysti Rautanen1:39:20
    438FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:45:55Tuomas Tanska1:17:06
    439FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:46:00Samuli Natunen1:25:20
    440ESTPuujalad (389)+2:46:04Muru Rain1:15:18
    441NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:46:40Bent-Joar Wang1:28:36
    442FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+2:46:41Pauli Halonen1:28:07
    443SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:46:41Marcus Wetter1:10:16
    444FINSettiijt (551)+2:46:47Sakari Jokinen1:26:52
    445FINNostars (301)+2:47:02Janne Syrjlinen1:15:29
    446RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:47:36Aleksandr Shein1:20:06
    447FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:47:40Simo Villanen1:10:54
    448FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:47:41Mikko Rinta1:13:33
    449SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:47:50Patrik Persson1:25:22
    450NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:47:52Jakob Mo1:12:22
    451LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:48:30Karlis Kuzis1:24:34
    452FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:48:35Lukas Enlund1:37:07
    453FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:48:46Otto Lintula1:03:08
    454NORVerdal OK (325)+2:48:48Per Grande1:17:19
    455SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:50:13Mathias Trnlund1:27:21
    456FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+2:50:20Antti Isoknt1:20:31
    457FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:50:43Mikko Pkknen1:28:06
    458FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:50:55Tuomas Imponen1:18:25
    459GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:51:38Kirstin Maxwell1:24:08
    460SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:51:44Barbora Pijakova1:28:18
    461FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:51:53Pekka Jokinen1:19:20
    462LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:52:06Janis Salins1:13:09
    463FINLynx 5 (623)+2:52:08Ville Koponen1:14:22
    464FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:52:33Petrulis Vitalijus1:06:02
    465FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+2:52:40Valtteri Heinimaa1:15:26
    466SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:52:45Raul Hinder1:12:21
    467NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+2:52:46Nina Aasheim Birkeland1:11:52
    468FRATOM (730)+2:52:48Christophe DANTIN1:16:10
    469GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:53:00Patricia Nieke1:15:50
    470FINAivan Sama (398)+2:53:07Mika Juntto1:20:38
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+2:53:07Petri Tilli1:28:49
    472FINOulun Tarmo (533)+2:53:13Jussi Neuvonen1:30:33
    473FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+2:53:18Markku Villa1:21:57
    474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:53:39Robert Biskop1:48:40
    475FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+2:53:49Jyrki Nikkinen1:09:00
    476RUSNord West 3 (578)+2:54:04Andrei Sorokin1:18:15
    477FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+2:54:23Rasmus Hankaniemi1:29:11
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+2:54:34Kari Kantanen1:22:05
    479FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+2:54:50Satu Karhu1:43:44
    480SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+2:54:52Jennie Blomqvist1:36:38
    481FINBertelin pojat (341)+2:55:02Markus Pentti1:09:46
    482FINVaalan Karhu (438)+2:55:26Taisto Kemppainen1:17:12
    483FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:55:28Miika Tamminen1:39:17
    484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+2:55:48Petri Leskinen1:19:43
    485FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+2:56:04Tomi Kauppila1:20:29
    486SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+2:56:08Thomas Henmyr1:21:17
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+2:56:11Rasmus Mkip1:28:30
    488FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+2:56:13Antti Lassila1:11:09
    489FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+2:56:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:24:16
    490FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+2:56:17Heikki Hakala1:21:24
    491NORk-94 (448)+2:56:39Per Arne Karlsen1:33:05
    492SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+2:56:42Gregor Anderluh1:18:49
    493FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+2:56:46Tommi Manninen1:13:54
    494FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+2:57:07Anssi Jrvinen1:13:42
    495FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+2:57:32Aino Rantala1:21:49
    496FINReaktor Innovations (429)+2:57:44Janne Vaittinen1:43:08
    497SWEIF Hagen (1342)+2:57:59Emma Kindbom1:19:46
    498ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+2:58:04Rauno Pahapill1:17:11
    499FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+2:58:10Jouko Antila1:26:03
    500FINStora Enso Mets (403)+2:58:15Seppo Hurri1:17:44
    501FINPyht Miehet (673)+2:59:00Seppo Rytknen1:26:33
    502FINMetshallitus (1800)+2:59:25Riikka Mansikkaviita1:37:58
    503FINHelppoRasti (532)+2:59:28Juha Valtonen1:38:36
    504FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+2:59:39Pekka Ylimki1:25:48
    505FINMADROG (425)+2:59:41Granholm Tommi1:24:42
    506FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+2:59:43Kristian Husman1:27:53
    507FINRastiketut (489)+2:59:52Elias Nurmi1:26:53
    508FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:00:15Riku Mattila1:12:36
    509SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:00:29Erik Hannrup1:03:13
    510FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:00:36Asko Karjalainen1:18:30
    511FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:00:39Toni Karjalainen1:24:51
    512FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:00:42Jaakko Leppkangas1:14:48
    513SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:01:17Ingemar kerman1:20:27
    514FINMurut (444)+3:01:24Johanna Honkanen1:15:28
    515FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:01:29Jorma Matilainen1:24:53
    516FINSolf IK (705)+3:01:31Andreas hman1:24:52
    517FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:01:32Pekka Alanen1:25:18
    518SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:02:29Lars Palmqvist1:22:38
    519FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:02:36Tommi Tiittanen1:27:28
    520FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:02:42Veeti Pellinen1:20:02
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:02:47Jouko Nurminen1:31:17
    522FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:02:48Aleksi Mutka1:35:33
    523FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:03:09Asko Weijo1:28:40
    524ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:03:21Rynno Sulg1:27:02
    525FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:03:33Janne Toivanen1:45:09
    526NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:03:33Jone Sbb1:21:21
    527FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:03:53Simo Rautiainen1:18:57
    528FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:04:23Tommi Himberg1:42:51
    529FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:04:30Jarmo Pkknen1:35:39
    530SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:04:35Stefan Musslinder1:41:17
    531FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:04:38Juha Koskinen1:15:08
    532FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:04:46Harry Perl1:28:54
    533NORGanddal IL (827)+3:04:48Andreas Nybak Urdal1:43:52
    534FINPelikassit (654)+3:05:18Joni Kinnunen1:34:07
    535FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:05:49Veeti Varjo1:21:24
    536FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:06:40Henrikki Hakala1:24:22
    537FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:06:41Elsi Pllnen1:31:35
    538FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:06:51Niko Kommio1:24:43
    539SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:06:56Martin kerlund1:15:27
    540FINTuuripellet (440)+3:07:14Antti Ryytty1:20:39
    541CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:08:03Tomas Baldrian1:26:00
    542LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:08:05Dovidas Pranckaitis1:15:08
    543FINGRK (1769)+3:08:08Henna Vlikangas1:33:53
    544FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:08:18Tatu Pulkkinen1:41:22
    545SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:08:22Chantal Oppliger1:22:22
    546FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:08:27Keijo Hmlinen1:35:39
    547FINOK77 4 (487)+3:08:42Harry Eklundh1:35:14
    548FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:08:44Petteri Taitto1:25:44
    549FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:09:14Simo Rinne1:35:19
    550FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:09:22Oskari Jacobsson1:26:07
    551FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:09:26Petteri Haikola1:34:21
    552FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:09:28Kseniia Penzina1:14:30
    553FINViVi Master (539)+3:09:35pekka kemppi1:17:40
    554SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:09:36Ulf Skoglund1:34:39
    555ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+3:09:40Marika Jdmaa1:16:58
    556SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:09:42Anders Eklund1:13:02
    557NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:09:54Kristine Haugtomt1:31:21
    558FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:09:58Eerik Aaltio1:23:19
    559FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:10:15Valter Joensuu1:22:29
    560FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:10:25Juha Vornanen1:21:11
    561FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:10:31Jouni Tarkiainen1:17:10
    562FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:10:44Pekka Tolonen1:20:20
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:10:44Tero Visnen1:18:39
    564NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:10:46Magnus Mosfjell1:30:22
    565FINPeab (505)+3:10:50Reijo Harju-Sntti1:22:59
    566FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:11:13Ari Mntynen1:29:41
    567FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:11:15Timo Thtinen1:05:48
    568RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:11:19Anton Zheltoukhov1:16:32
    569FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:11:19Ismo Kurki1:37:11
    570FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:11:23Arto Seppnen1:31:25
    571FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:11:30Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:42:31
    572GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:11:32Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:03:41
    573FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:11:46Timo Lindi1:50:15
    574FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:12:05Leevi Liukkonen1:27:39
    575FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:12:13Matias Sippo1:17:20
    576FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:12:26Juuso Ketonen1:20:40
    577FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:12:31Metsl Juha1:22:17
    578FINPetolintu (338)+3:12:59Turo Lindqvist1:15:04
    579FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:13:08Maiju Kovanen1:07:59
    580FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:13:10Mikko Suihkonen1:25:11
    581SWELeksands OK (217)+3:13:13Eskil Ns1:27:40
    582FINOC Toffee (416)+3:13:20Timo Leismala1:13:28
    583FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:13:22Timo Korhonen1:13:14
    584ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:13:22Kuno Rooba1:17:02
    585FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:13:27Tapani Siivonen1:17:47
    586FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:13:30Pasi Koistinen1:21:03
    587FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:13:31Mikko Alasuvanto1:13:16
    588FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:13:33Jarkko Pllnen1:34:00
    589FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:13:42Tommi Pajari1:18:25
    590FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:13:45Jere Pitkkoski1:28:45
    591FINPullin serkut (411)+3:13:48Tuomo Pulli1:30:33
    592FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:13:48Paavo Rasilainen1:18:58
    593USAOUSA (629)+3:13:50Feliciano Violeta1:14:10
    594SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:13:54Torbjrn Thufvesson1:45:33
    595FINRastitykki (548)+3:14:01Riku sterman1:26:51
    596FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:14:12Kai Mutka1:45:09
    597FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:14:19Jari Eskola1:34:48
    598SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:14:22Andy Habegger1:48:41
    599FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:14:24Timo Peltola1:18:36
    600FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:14:28Pekka Hahto1:34:38
    601FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:14:34Jill Lauren1:36:27
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:14:37Juha Forsten1:34:31
    603FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:15:06Mika Ketola1:11:01
    604FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:15:17Tuomas Virtala1:11:14
    605FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:15:31Jenni Sabel1:21:40
    606FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:15:32Sauli Vnsk1:21:48
    607FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:15:35Jarmo Kerttula1:29:30
    608SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:15:42Jonas Karlsson1:22:18
    609FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:15:46Pohjola Jukka1:09:49
    610FINMusta Neli (613)+3:15:46Erno Levniemi1:29:13
    611FINSK Mortis (394)+3:15:52Ossi Peltokangas1:23:56
    612FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:15:52Aino Vettenranta1:35:01
    613FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:15:58Juha Hltt1:49:04
    614FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:16:04Elias Saramki1:27:45
    615LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:16:07Karlis Praulins1:11:33
    616FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:16:14Salla Vahvelainen1:39:43
    617FINOK77 3 (667)+3:16:20William Lindholm1:26:50
    618RUSIzhora (319)+3:16:25Konstantin Pigarev1:25:18
    619LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:16:48Elizabete Locmele1:20:19
    620FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:16:59Jorma Lindeman1:54:13
    621FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:17:10Ilkka Pajula1:48:56
    622FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:17:15Eerik Lehtimki1:22:08
    623FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:17:17Henna Skog1:22:13
    624FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:17:27Pivi Roivainen1:34:02
    625FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:17:30Tiina Naakka1:30:35
    626LATVeselava (510)+3:18:02Elvis Gruzde1:24:50
    627SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:18:06Rick McGregor1:29:35
    628FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:18:23Niko Jokinen1:20:49
    629FINBeach Boys (486)+3:18:41Tommi Lehtonen1:44:45
    630FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:18:45Pekka Ilmakunnas1:36:31
    631FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:18:50Arto Ikkoivu1:16:45
    632GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:19:07Andreas Lenk1:32:30
    633FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:19:16Tino Savolainen1:36:23
    634FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:19:27Jaakko Virtanen1:36:19
    635FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:19:33Kalle Rauvola1:34:35
    636SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:20:44Peter Wirenstedt1:08:57
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:20:56Christer Lindell1:40:53
    638NORWing OK (1035)+3:21:21Jonas Vindal1:40:04
    639FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:21:25Jukka Tanhua1:45:13
    640FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:21:39Tapani Keskitalo1:16:31
    641FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:21:50Jani Vahala1:13:16
    642FINRasti-Hyry (614)+3:21:54Petteri Niskanen1:37:54
    643SWEOK sterker (436)+3:21:59Tomas Sjkvist1:11:33
    644FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:22:06Jari Lehtonen1:06:01
    645FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:22:18Annamari Tiitola1:29:24
    646SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:22:32Thomas Carlsson1:29:31
    647FINIisu (633)+3:22:32Antti Vlikangas2:04:28
    648FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:23:09Pekka Tuomikoski1:37:41
    649LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:23:22David Roach1:59:51
    650FINArk United (1046)+3:23:24Clotilde Leriche1:50:39
    651FINKerkesix (1870)+3:23:54Pasi Nissil1:20:50
    652HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:24:13Rita Becze1:21:04
    653FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:24:38Sami Torstila1:38:56
    654NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:24:41Magne Vollen1:27:30
    655FINPaVi (520)+3:24:49Petteri Kriinen1:20:03
    656FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:24:51Velu Sipola1:23:29
    657FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:25:32Aatu Ahomki1:50:30
    658FINJussis seven (397)+3:25:39Jussi Laaksonen1:54:48
    659FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:25:40Terhi Trrnen1:37:40
    660FINRastipukit (678)+3:25:42Petteri Savolainen1:22:40
    661FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:25:56Joona Holappa1:37:32
    662ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:26:51Rain Lillsoo1:05:26
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:27:08Aivars Dzalbs1:29:41
    664FINLandis+Gyr (758)+3:27:09Sami Kirjanen1:25:35
    665LATSurikati (479)+3:27:12Kalvis Silgals1:41:12
    666FINFujitsu (655)+3:27:24Tami Tarkiainen1:34:49
    667POLOK!Sport (384)+3:27:36Tomasz Kosicki1:37:10
    668SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:28:37Gran Eklund1:26:03
    669FINHakuliset (478)+3:28:46Jenni Hakulinen1:40:11
    670NORIF Sturla (313)+3:29:34Egil Frydenlund1:35:57
    671FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:29:35Niko Etula1:18:20
    672ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:29:45Kristofer Phklepa1:35:20
    673SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:29:47Eskil Widehag1:25:26
    674NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:30:00Ingvild Gjessing1:23:42
    675FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:30:19Marko Haapaniemi1:26:19
    676FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:30:22Seppo Nurisalo1:28:03
    677FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:30:43Jaakko Koskinen1:26:33
    678FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:30:57Jari Korhonen1:24:35
    679FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:31:03Roosa Lassila1:19:45
    680FINToiska (957)+3:31:04Mikko Kuusela1:24:54
    681FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:31:06Jussi Syvjrvi1:19:10
    682FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:31:20Katri Louhi1:39:47
    683FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:31:23Jouni Virtanen1:30:47
    684FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:31:26Joonas Rauhansalo1:20:51
    685FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:31:29Lauri Kauppi1:15:51
    686FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:31:33Tuomas Koskinen1:23:23
    687FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:31:39Juha Vasarainen1:40:11
    688SWETibro OK (717)+3:31:59Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:25:18
    689FINNavi 6 (870)+3:32:13Juha Paanila1:30:10
    690NOROK Moss (756)+3:32:57Adam Kristiansen1:57:01
    691FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:33:01Pekka Leskinen1:42:06
    692FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:33:01Leevi Mutikainen1:21:03
    693NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+3:33:30Gernot Doppelhofer1:20:21
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:33:31Pekka Hakamki1:30:02
    695LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:33:36Valerijs Sturis1:28:51
    696FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:34:00Severi Hls1:26:23
    697FINAron Haka (1626)+3:34:13Jukka Mttl1:23:20
    698FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:34:18Harri Happonen1:29:54
    699FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:34:20Jari Toivonen1:24:35
    700FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:34:24Dan-Olav Spets1:34:08
    701NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:34:33Johnny Mathisen1:51:38
    702FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:34:35Ville Ylihrsil1:27:59
    703FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:34:37Jarkko Harju1:39:30
    704SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:34:40Christina Birath1:33:19
    705FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:34:45Sakeri Savola1:36:29
    706FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:35:05Mika Ruuhiala1:20:06
    707SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:35:16Linn Brnneby1:13:30
    708SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:36:25Peter Lyrenmann1:25:13
    709FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:36:31Pekka Palttala1:28:35
    710FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:36:35Kaisa Kallio1:52:02
    711FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:37:05Jani Vstil1:34:05
    712ESTBona Fide (771)+3:37:25Vermo Siim1:20:01
    713FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+3:37:27Ahokoivu Antti1:17:08
    714FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:37:31Tarmo Uusitalo2:00:51
    715FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:37:35Eemeli Lounela1:50:24
    716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:37:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:19:51
    717NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:37:47Sindre Valsgrd1:48:35
    718FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:38:23Maria Heikkil1:36:23
    719FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:38:26Venni Silml1:48:11
    720FINKonserni (820)+3:38:43Teemu Siren1:50:47
    721LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:38:49Glen Grant1:50:28
    722ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:38:50Martti Parve1:18:21
    723FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:39:17Juha Turunen1:28:03
    724FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:39:30Juha Rantoja1:27:30
    725FINJuntit OK (506)+3:39:30Timo Voutilainen1:56:08
    726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:39:42Marie Nilsson1:35:14
    727FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:40:53Petteri Hirvonen1:34:17
    728FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:40:54Antti Aakko1:40:01
    729FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:40:55Tapio Naakka1:27:59
    730FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:40:57Eetu Niemelinen1:49:51
    731FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:40:57Antti Lindholm1:47:27
    732FINOC Puisto (431)+3:41:45Henrik Skytt1:23:57
    733FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+3:41:58Satu Jaatinen1:41:29
    734FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:41:59Sami Kervinen1:14:31
    735FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:42:04Pertti Vlimaa1:46:07
    736FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:42:12Jussi Hyvril1:22:04
    737FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:42:12Atte Tamminen1:36:00
    738FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:42:12Pasi Riihimki1:20:55
    739FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:42:16Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:45:31
    740FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:42:27Eero Okkonen1:26:06
    741FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:43:26Petri Hannila1:33:29
    742ESTOK West (781)+3:43:31Veiko Lille1:45:17
    743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+3:44:09Tero Valtonen1:48:15
    744ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+3:44:27Andres Vaher1:28:29
    745FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:44:35Petri Luukkanen1:45:19
    746NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:44:40Sondre Ladim1:41:36
    747FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+3:45:19Eero Marski1:43:46
    748FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:45:21Aapo Mutanen1:33:00
    749FINNavi 3 (538)+3:45:27Johanna Riipinen1:38:31
    750FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:45:28Antti Kuparinen1:24:27
    751FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:45:29Tuomas Rm1:18:56
    752FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:45:42Timo Tuononen1:33:50
    753FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+3:45:53Outi Varis1:45:40
    754FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+3:45:54Tuomas Eskola1:25:06
    755FINRastihaukat (568)+3:45:55Stephan Witick1:29:43
    756FINSK-0K (1621)+3:46:06Risto Poikonen1:43:13
    757FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+3:46:06Severi Halonen1:34:01
    758GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:46:27Phil Marsland1:44:48
    759FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:46:29Jarkko Koistinen2:06:58
    760FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:46:30Kasperi Hmlinen1:39:58
    761FINPK Racing Team (449)+3:46:43Ari-Pekka Pietil1:45:25
    762FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+3:46:52Miika Kykk1:24:01
    763FINSalparasti (1077)+3:46:53Tommi Rikkil1:35:11
    764FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+3:47:13Tomi Rantanen1:59:08
    765FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:47:16Jussi Lempinen1:12:34
    766FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:47:22Jussi Silvennoinen1:40:40
    767FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+3:47:25Marko Bonden1:29:00
    768FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:47:25Veikko Myyrylinen1:45:17
    769FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+3:47:39Seppo Raatikainen1:36:57
    770FINVarma Peesi (1703)+3:47:40Juha Niemi1:37:56
    771FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+3:47:40Juuso Hulkko1:27:02
    772FINSelkien Sisu (837)+3:47:55Leo Ikonen1:38:26
    773FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+3:48:16Peter Sandfors1:46:10
    774FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+3:48:20Jani Joensuu1:47:38
    775FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+3:48:24Pasi Suvanto1:29:02
    776FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+3:48:26Atso Jalli1:42:40
    777FINInnOK (1069)+3:48:38Teemu Varonen1:42:07
    778FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:49:16Timo Mattila1:18:41
    779NORBysen IL 2 (473)+3:49:17Lene Berg Hanssen1:09:20
    780FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:49:20Otto von Frenckell1:23:03
    781ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:49:20Claudio De Stefano1:48:07
    782FINTsmis-Team (1704)+3:49:24Joonas Hmlinen1:21:52
    783FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:49:28Timo Riihimki1:39:50
    784FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+3:50:02Pekka Vesala1:45:42
    785FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+3:50:19Janne Hnninen1:28:44
    786RUSMile-Sport (1114)+3:50:32Viktor Rylov1:35:11
    787FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+3:50:37Antero Laakso1:15:37
    788FINPaha Rasti (876)+3:50:52Reima Mkiranta1:34:18
    789FINSK Uranus (726)+3:50:55Keijo Ruotsalainen2:05:15
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+3:51:00Jarno Virtanen1:29:55
    791FINPijt-Rasti (561)+3:51:02Veikko Virkki1:33:07
    792FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+3:51:02Toni Curhed2:13:57
    793FINOK Trian 7 (761)+3:51:15Alf Krogell1:35:07
    794FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+3:51:20Jussi Mouhu1:19:37
    795FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:51:26Esko Kupsala1:33:04
    796FINIK rnen (636)+3:51:29Jyrki Mononen1:33:47
    797NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+3:51:30Bjrn Victor Larsen1:39:28
    798FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+3:52:41Mia Smeds1:15:11
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+3:52:42Rami Luhtala1:31:09
    800FINSappion Veikot (378)+3:52:44Antti Korhonen1:09:53
    801FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+3:52:52Tauno Tolmunen1:49:15
    802FINRajaveljet (628)+3:52:54Ville Leisti1:23:22
    803FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+3:52:55Pauli Tynjl1:23:25
    804FINTT226 (669)+3:52:59Elisa Tuomisto1:25:36
    805FINRssi-Rasti (554)+3:53:11Eero Suokonautio1:24:19
    806FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+3:53:14Heidi Launistola1:34:41
    807FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:53:16Jesper Donner1:09:05
    808FINPalo-88 (753)+3:53:20Ismo Rantanen1:35:47
    809FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+3:53:41Juha Mkel1:32:37
    810FINMacGregor (748)+3:53:49Esa Viitanen1:30:19
    811FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+3:53:52Lassi Kyllnen1:30:10
    812FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+3:53:55Erkki Haavisto1:30:56
    813FINPargas IF 2 (768)+3:53:57Johanna Brink1:24:00
    814FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+3:54:03Heino Sarkkinen1:27:00
    815FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+3:54:16Jari Koivusalo1:36:49
    816FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+3:54:29Jukka Hmlinen1:25:32
    817FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+3:54:30Anni Laine1:26:37
    818FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+3:54:49Veijo Rissanen1:50:07
    819FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+3:54:50Heli Isotalus1:51:50
    820FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+3:54:54Hartikainen Antti1:33:22
    821FINVeikkaus (924)+3:55:00Reijo Anttila1:33:12
    822FINSAL (455)+3:55:22Juan Kimperi da Silva1:06:19
    823SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+3:55:34Henrik Askroth1:30:43
    824FINAjokoirat (854)+3:55:37Santtu Huotilainen1:25:47
    825FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+3:55:51Mika Niiniketo1:49:06
    826FINOulun Raksa (690)+3:55:59Tommi Poutiainen1:44:28
    827FINTyrylt (1778)+3:55:59Salla Tyryl1:13:18
    828FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+3:56:03Theodore Karlsson Barbie1:38:25
    829FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+3:56:17Antti Rosilainen1:59:44
    830FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+3:56:38Bengt Lvsund1:35:12
    831FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+3:56:56Veli-Matti Rantio1:50:40
    832FINLets get LOST (1100)+3:56:59Kristian Hatakka1:35:50
    833FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+3:57:07Juha Hilkamo1:40:14
    834LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+3:57:09Gundars Sils1:29:03
    835FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+3:57:10Marja-Terttu Repo1:38:49
    836FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+3:57:11Harri Kilpelinen1:37:36
    837SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+3:57:13Andrea Kaspar1:48:41
    838FINSukK 83 (661)+3:57:17Hannu Karru1:36:00
    839FINEnegia (511)+3:57:29Tapio Mattila1:14:41
    840FINValmet Tampere (1101)+3:57:34Sami Ojala1:25:46
    841FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+3:57:41Tuomo Lusa1:27:57
    842GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+3:57:43Sarah Howes1:49:54
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+3:57:49Raimo Karvonen1:35:18
    844FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+3:58:06Linda Lnneberg1:20:30
    845FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+3:58:08Aleksi Krkkinen1:36:21
    846FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+3:58:18Seppo Suutarla2:37:32
    847FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+3:58:22Heikki Isotalus1:36:59
    848FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+3:58:26Jari Mtt1:39:34
    849FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+3:58:29Kysti Salminen1:39:37
    850FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+3:58:46Timo Mattila1:16:08
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+3:58:51Markku Brummer1:24:02
    852FINLost Bastards (1007)+3:58:56Kalle Vitikainen1:22:55
    853FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+3:59:00Elina Jrnefelt1:58:47
    854FINTornator (702)+3:59:36Jussi Vauhkonen1:16:51
    855FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+3:59:42Verneri Nieminen1:14:34
    856FINAri Pojjaat (765)+3:59:54Heikki Termonen1:34:30
    857FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:00:03Jukka Pispala1:37:11
    858FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:00:05Anders Juholin1:37:58
    859FINTamrock (687)+4:00:05Jarmo Rantanen1:41:15
    860FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:00:08Kuikan samoilijat 51:49:35
    861FINEricsson SK (929)+4:00:26Christian Engblom1:27:14
    862SWEOK Msen (495)+4:00:38Sten hlin1:37:06
    863FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:00:53Jari Kangas1:21:12
    864FINErnaali (796)+4:01:14Harri Salo1:16:47
    865FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:02:10Riikka Perasto1:28:00
    866SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:02:34Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:52:07
    867FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:02:37Rami Helppolainen1:38:45
    868FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:02:39Janne Junell1:34:17
    869FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:02:47Lasse Lindholm1:37:11
    870FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:02:49Marko Pesonen1:35:01
    871FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:02:50Annu Kottonen1:49:38
    872FINParoc (1719)+4:02:52Tomas Fors1:30:32
    873FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:02:53Mikko Ylisel1:43:21
    874FINTeam Azure (814)+4:03:00Oula Maijala1:41:44
    875FINeLadies (664)+4:03:09Astra Francke1:38:02
    876FINJudica (1758)+4:03:16Janne Hnninen1:41:44
    877FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:03:17Esko Hyypp2:02:10
    878FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:03:20Pekka Lehtoruusu1:36:23
    879FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:03:22Jouni Rantala1:44:54
    880FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:03:25Arttu Pyhluoto1:43:58
    881ESTOK TON (1091)+4:03:26Kertu Savitsch2:01:37
    882FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:03:36Julian Coeurdassier1:51:10
    883FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:03:39Arttu Pihlainen1:35:05
    884NORRingerike OL (807)+4:03:40Brede Gundersen2:03:00
    885FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:03:52Jussi Lehtosalo1:54:05
    886FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:04:01Erkki Jokela2:01:06
    887FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:04:06Mikko Korhonen1:57:16
    888FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:04:11Timo Mustonen1:43:45
    889FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:04:11Teijo Sorvari1:54:24
    890SWEIOF (662)+4:04:15Kirsty McIntyre2:10:44
    891FINBaron Team (1716)+4:04:16Hanna Kiri1:20:36
    892FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:04:19Tanja Kuusisto1:52:58
    893FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:04:48Janne Mkinen1:35:13
    894FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:04:53Hannu Niinimki1:38:38
    895FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:05:04Johannes Nurmi1:25:25
    896FIN2Einsteins (956)+4:05:25Altti Torkkeli1:34:45
    897LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:05:28Guntars Andersons1:25:08
    898FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:05:35Mikko Kankkunen1:57:09
    899NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:06:32Tora Nymark2:13:06
    900FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:06:36Ville Eskelinen1:51:36
    901FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:06:38Mauri Kurppa1:15:33
    902FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:06:50Reima Parkkonen1:30:25
    903FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:07:15Ville Kalapudas1:38:43
    904SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:07:20Filippa Grelz1:51:23
    905FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:07:28Tuomo Nelimarkka1:33:28
    906FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:07:35Kari Tuomola1:47:06
    907FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:07:53Inna Somova1:12:11
    908FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+4:07:54Jouni Holmala1:50:00
    909LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:08:05Ivars Lubans2:04:27
    910FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:08:06Peter Svahn1:25:20
    911FINEDX (871)+4:08:08Ari Hakaste1:24:14
    912FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:08:09Rami Kankaanp1:26:22
    913FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:08:11Sami Luukkanen1:47:27
    914FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:08:16Heikki Konsala1:32:05
    915FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:08:18Elias Tikkanen1:27:26
    916FINUNO SK (507)+4:08:23Arto Laaksonen1:42:01
    917FINKTTO (983)+4:08:38Teija Kujanp1:34:20
    918FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:08:38Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:23:18
    919FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:08:44Martti Kngs1:47:07
    920FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:08:54Eero Sompi1:52:10
    921FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:08:57Janne Kananen1:41:38
    922FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:09:01Ville Nivala1:49:56
    923FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:09:07Risto Lehtonen1:24:36
    924FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:09:09Jouni Alanen1:53:58
    925FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:09:13Seppo Kattelus1:44:16
    926SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:09:40Eddie Bjrrenholt1:35:32
    927FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:09:53Allan Hattar1:35:14
    928FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+4:10:00Veli Manninen1:56:52
    929FINRaTro (969)+4:10:01Mikko Susitaival1:58:39
    930FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:10:20Pertti Laitinen1:43:31
    931FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:10:24Panu Valjakka1:27:31
    932FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:10:51Juha Lehtonen1:40:49
    933FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:10:56Mika Visnen1:45:39
    934FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:11:03Veera Kangaspunta1:33:34
    935FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:11:03Hans Ekroos1:27:49
    936FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:11:04Asko Johanson1:39:36
    937FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+4:11:07Marko Ronkainen1:41:55
    938FINErs seura (1239)+4:11:13Jani Peltoniemi1:35:00
    939FINMetos (1218)+4:11:19Jouni Haara1:37:25
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+4:11:36Mirva Hyvrinen1:36:55
    941FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:11:39Jari Laine1:35:49
    942FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:11:43Jaakko Kiviniemi1:35:29
    943FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:12:07Tomi Kokkonen1:42:16
    944FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:12:15Tapani Visnen1:19:07
    945FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+4:12:38Markku Immonen1:48:20
    946NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:13:13Hallvard Dahle1:38:27
    947SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:14:13Ola Eklund2:17:21
    948FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:14:14Kari Ahtola1:46:19
    949FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:14:25Jaakko Sireni1:59:28
    950FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:14:31Jukka Ahonen1:53:38
    951FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:14:40Pyry Vaismaa1:27:48
    952FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:14:48Klaus Suomala1:40:58
    953FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:14:51Kalle Kaunisvaara1:35:33
    954FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+4:15:07Minna Hietaniemi2:08:34
    955FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:15:12Pauliina Krigsholm1:41:25
    956FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:15:30Kim Riski2:00:32
    957FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+4:15:31Heikki Putkonen1:53:53
    958FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:15:35Petri Mattila1:34:26
    959NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:15:36Marius Enes1:38:17
    960FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+4:16:14Jari Lehtosaari1:27:34
    961FINRasti K18 (626)+4:16:14Asko Juvonen1:46:18
    962FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:16:47Dennis Florstrm1:39:30
    963FINValtra (724)+4:16:52Janne Valkonen1:46:20
    964FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:17:12Sauli Partti1:39:02
    965GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+4:17:23Louise Adams1:38:27
    966FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:18:38Markku Olkkonen1:35:51
    967FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+4:18:42Mika Korpela1:46:27
    968FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:18:46Tomi Tauti1:35:49
    969FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:18:52Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:36:01
    970FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:19:12Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:50:26
    971LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:19:17Karlis Andersons1:40:48
    972NORstmarka OK (864)+4:19:41Tor Magnus Grstad1:52:07
    973FINKokousyhdistys (900)+4:19:50Tapio ijl2:02:12
    974FINOC Utmanare (1027)+4:20:24Tapio Rintala1:34:25
    975FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:20:35Kati Rikala1:26:30
    976FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:20:36Mikko Virtanen1:34:56
    977FINEssity Finland (735)+4:20:42Riku Hlli1:42:10
    978FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:20:46Jani Suomalainen1:54:26
    979FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:20:46Kari Majasaari1:40:40
    980FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:20:50Jussi Kakkonen1:35:45
    981FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:20:56Seppo Kuokkanen1:35:07
    982FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+4:21:19Jaakko Raento2:02:25
    983FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:21:21Heidi Hyyrylinen2:02:40
    984FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:21:31Tuomo Hatakka1:41:06
    985FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:21:34Marcus Malm1:38:40
    986FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:22:46Karri Karanko1:40:28
    987FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:22:50Janne Loikkanen2:01:26
    988NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:22:56Christian Andresen1:28:25
    989FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:23:00Mika Suojanen1:36:18
    990FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:23:12Tommy Larvi1:14:57
    991FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:23:18Pekka Lng1:24:03
    992FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+4:23:23Pekka Matilainen1:53:53
    993FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:23:27Kirsi Kuukka1:40:50
    994FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:23:33Reino Hemmil1:49:41
    995FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:23:35Elina Parri2:07:28
    996FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:23:50Essi Hjelm1:27:18
    997RUSLosy (1732)+4:23:54Anna Avramenko1:56:47
    998FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+4:24:18Tuomas Heiskanen1:49:52
    999FINSPYMS (759)+4:24:35Antti Vahe1:42:08
    1000FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:24:39Ari Manninen1:23:35
    1001FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:24:42Antti Pirttimki1:39:07
    1002FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:24:43Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:02:39
    1003LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:24:57Ieva Ozolina1:42:50
    1004FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:25:01Patrik Stark1:31:56
    1005FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:25:44Pekka Eerola1:34:47
    1006FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:25:46Risto Luodonp1:40:22
    1007FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:25:48Olli Vesisenaho1:43:40
    1008SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:25:53Linda Renner1:41:02
    1009FINRaula Team (1702)+4:26:09Helena Raula1:40:24
    1010FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:26:25Olli Harju1:31:33
    1011FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:26:36Elina Mattila1:47:00
    1012FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:27:01Hannu Sainio1:35:41
    1013FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:27:05Jorma Hanhimki1:32:16
    1014FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:28:03Joni Pitknen1:34:11
    1015FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:28:08Sami Pyhnen1:38:35
    1016FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:28:11Juho Mikkonen1:19:09
    1017FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:28:13Piia Laitala1:48:15
    1018FINDigita (905)+4:28:22Mika Hirviniemi1:43:39
    1019FINEKI (1813)+4:28:25Ilkka Tawast1:43:10
    1020FINKananpojat (912)+4:28:28Eetu Kyckling1:41:50
    1021FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+4:28:41Hannu Nurminen1:55:26
    1022FINKRIK Finland (1891)+4:28:50Elina Williams1:46:08
    1023FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:28:52Arto Jokela1:19:45
    1024FINMetslehti (1745)+4:29:03Anssi Aalto1:52:31
    1025FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:29:03Sami Sksjrvi1:50:28
    1026FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:29:04Arto Kpynen1:22:07
    1027FINSK Samperi (840)+4:29:06Marjo Pietikinen1:43:49
    1028FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:29:09Veikko Hietaharju1:40:08
    1029FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:29:10Antti Aalto1:51:32
    1030FINFuturice (698)+4:29:13Ilkka Poutanen2:01:52
    1031FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:29:42Harri Lehtonen1:51:56
    1032SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:29:43Anders Gunnarsson1:53:12
    1033FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:29:46Topi Lnsilahti1:45:01
    1034FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:29:48Tuomas Haila1:43:09
    1035FINTurun Visat (805)+4:29:48Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:46:53
    1036FINKanuuna (1783)+4:29:51Marko Lasanen2:17:56
    1037FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:29:51Ville Heikkinen1:45:38
    1038FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:30:01Antti Afflekt1:50:16
    1039FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:30:13Teemu Luoto1:47:55
    1040SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:30:18David Lindgren1:53:36
    1041FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:30:32Vesa Halonen1:23:48
    1042FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+4:30:34Alpo Pelkonen1:45:45
    1043FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:30:47Risto Pelkonen1:36:14
    1044FINHnt SK (1042)+4:31:13Pekka Snre2:03:40
    1045FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:31:14Jari Kanko1:27:01
    1046SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+4:31:36Mikael Nilsson1:48:22
    1047FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:31:58Raimo Syrjl1:52:16
    1048FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:32:02Johanna Tuosa1:20:58
    1049FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:32:04Elli Virta1:09:41
    1050FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:32:10Reijo Krook1:27:19
    1051FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:32:27Tuomo Kahenvirta1:49:47
    1052FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:32:45Timo Jrvi1:51:42
    1053FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:32:48Jaakko Isosamppi1:52:06
    1054FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:32:55Timo Talvitie2:03:46
    1055FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:32:56Juha Pasonen1:26:11
    1056FINHI-TEAM (1147)+4:33:03Jussi Tiainen2:06:09
    1057FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:33:07Markku Alakoski1:29:32
    1058FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+4:33:08Markku Strandman1:50:42
    1059FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:33:16Niina Kauppinen1:23:23
    1060FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:33:17Aapo Kytmki1:26:59
    1061FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:33:26Antti Hartikainen2:03:01
    1062FINRytit (1785)+4:33:29Terhi Anttila2:22:05
    1063FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:33:55Mia Haavisto1:27:17
    1064FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+4:33:55Ari Karvonen2:07:05
    1065FINSulzer (1203)+4:33:57Riina Krouvi2:03:19
    1066FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:34:07Antti Jaakkola1:34:15
    1067FINTaxi Team (785)+4:34:10Pentti Vaittinen2:02:26
    1068FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:34:56Ville Holma1:48:26
    1069FINHRUP (649)+4:34:59Onnela Heikki1:30:11
    1070FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:34:59Joni Mki-Mantila1:42:01
    1071FINAtria (1589)+4:35:03Seppo Rintamki1:28:11
    1072FINAjolinja (1846)+4:35:05Ari Jskelinen1:29:18
    1073FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:35:06Matti Vnnen1:29:07
    1074FINTurengin RC (948)+4:35:36Sami Aaltonen1:45:36
    1075FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:35:42Teemu Himanen1:37:52
    1076FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:35:43Mari Siren-Koskinen1:21:47
    1077FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:35:43Henri Ahonen1:14:51
    1078FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:35:45Hannu Jylnki1:56:37
    1079FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:35:56Jukka Salminen1:19:37
    1080FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:35:57Neea Kojola1:19:13
    1081FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:36:02Jouni Saukonoja1:34:51
    1082FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:36:06Jari Keskisaari1:33:00
    1083FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:36:06Daniel Molnar1:50:05
    1084FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:36:08Tomi Krki1:33:04
    1085FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:36:09Tuomas Visnen1:36:34
    1086FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:36:10Pasi Pirhonen1:30:21
    1087FINIivolan Team (813)+4:36:12Petri Vnnen1:33:15
    1088FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:36:14Paavo Istolahti1:30:03
    1089FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:36:25Erkki Salo1:58:22
    1090FINNCS Sport (727)+4:36:32Simo Honkanen1:26:32
    1091FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:36:33Tiina Ala-Nissil2:06:52
    1092FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:36:36Janne Puonti1:54:14
    1093FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:36:36Samu Kuusio1:38:32
    1094FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:36:38Lehtiniemi Jussi1:56:57
    1095FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:36:40Reijo Laatikainen1:37:06
    1096FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:36:42Kalle Heino1:34:11
    1097FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:36:45Jarkko Jyrhm1:35:57
    1098FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:36:49Pivi Torrkulla1:34:27
    1099FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:36:56Teemu Kiiski2:02:31
    1100FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:36:56Simo Kangasaho2:03:11
    1101FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:37:11Elina Kotajrvi2:10:26
    1102FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:37:16Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:35:09
    1103FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:37:21Kauko Laukkanen1:56:38
    1104FINTeam Lost (706)+4:37:29Saara Asmundela1:42:47
    1105FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:38:07Mika Kaukkila1:26:29
    1106FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:38:11Ari Varamki2:02:00
    1107FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:38:20Jari Tuviala1:52:15
    1108FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:38:29Alenius Leo1:35:09
    1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:38:36Helena Jumppanen1:38:45
    1110FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:38:38Maria Suurnkki1:53:05
    1111FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:38:38Juho Rautio1:52:08
    1112FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:38:43Petrus Blomqvist1:47:57
    1113FINNavi 8 (927)+4:38:54Risto Heikkinen2:00:52
    1114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:38:59Panu Krkkinen1:18:26
    1115FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:39:00Mikko Parjanne1:34:23
    1116FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:39:40Anssi Pajuoja1:47:12
    1117FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:39:46Arto Lehtinen1:33:37
    1118FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:40:10Ilmari Sepp1:29:44
    1119FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:40:12Niko Finnstrm1:37:30
    1120FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:40:21Kimmo Behm1:33:55
    1121FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:40:25Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:42:26
    1122FINYksintein (1659)+4:40:27Pyry Salomaa1:47:40
    1123FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:40:29Juha Kananen1:49:50
    1124FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:40:38Heikki Multala1:41:53
    1125FINOK KPO (783)+4:41:27Jyrki Kentala2:14:32
    1126SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:42:08Annica Rosengren2:14:58
    1127FINKotipojat (946)+4:42:31Oona Hilkamo1:47:24
    1128FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:42:43Olli Rytsl1:37:59
    1129SWEVsby OK (1360)+4:43:26Anders Degselius2:10:22
    1130FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+4:43:40Seppo Sappinen2:31:22
    1131FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:44:01Joonas Tarpila1:50:11
    1132FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:44:01Per-ke Furubacka1:51:19
    1133FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:44:06Mika Montonen1:55:33
    1134FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:44:13Antti Niittymki1:59:34
    1135FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:44:16Elena Marti1:34:59
    1136FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:44:18Pasi Niva1:37:36
    1137FINDream Team (1857)+4:44:40Kaisa Ara1:58:06
    1138FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:44:40Timo-Antti Saari1:48:21
    1139FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:45:19Raila Rosenblad1:39:40
    1140FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:45:33Timo Pinola1:37:04
    1141FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+4:45:48Markku Niemi2:17:10
    1142FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:45:49Mika Ptil1:34:43
    1143FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:46:13Juha Kokkonen1:38:16
    1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:46:34Tommi Korkka1:42:23
    1145FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:47:02Jouni Haavisto1:28:54
    1146FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:47:52Jorma Nevala1:39:12
    1147FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:47:53Jorma Kemppi1:37:12
    1148FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:47:56Mikko Soikkeli1:59:09
    1149FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:48:00Misa Myllyrinne1:45:21
    1150SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:48:01Johan Graf1:48:56
    1151FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:48:05Heikki Nurminen1:16:58
    1152FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:48:18Jukka Kuva1:53:59
    1153FINRastin Pojat (1156)+4:48:21Ilkka Turpiainen2:00:15
    1154FINKntit (1036)+4:48:54Kimmo Lindholm2:00:47
    1155FINTelko (940)+4:49:53Piia Appelqvist1:57:08
    1156FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+4:50:04Mikko Alanko2:00:47
    1157FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:50:18Minna Elovaara1:39:09
    1158FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:50:23Jukka Kangasniemi1:45:06
    1159FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+4:50:38Matti Laine2:02:53
    1160FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:50:40Mikko Lyijynen1:39:53
    1161FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:50:47Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:44:12
    1162SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:50:48Sofie Redtzer1:48:02
    1163FINMMK OK (1698)+4:50:59Juuso Raitila2:08:03
    1164FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+4:51:11Gran Hedman2:10:23
    1165FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:51:15Petri Maunula1:37:36
    1166FINRejlers (1048)+4:51:18Kari Mihailov1:58:25
    1167FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:51:22Kauko Myllymaa1:56:35
    1168FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+4:51:31Pertti Sainio2:04:54
    1169FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:52:26Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:49:37
    1170FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:53:10Teemu Putkinen1:49:45
    1171FINTeam Tommila (835)+4:53:12Taneli Tommila1:47:07
    1172FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:53:16Ismo Huhtala1:59:53
    1173FINPrssi ry (522)+4:53:58Fanni Stevander1:54:24
    1174FINDentina (819)+4:54:16Pauliina Alm2:11:43
    1175FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:54:26Petri Tolonen1:53:16
    1176FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:54:27Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari1:47:26
    1177FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:54:33Mauno Ahlgren1:46:26
    1178FINKaslink (1836)+4:54:36Mikko Loukasmki2:43:28
    1179FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:54:55Pekka Kinnunen1:17:08
    1180FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:54:57Matti Saarenp1:37:58
    1181FINViLLE Team (1249)+4:55:08Rebekka Kakko1:56:05
    1182FINMaasillat (982)+4:55:09Risto Maasilta1:53:09
    1183FINPYVMM (977)+4:55:11Olli Virkkala2:01:22
    1184FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+4:55:14Arto Happo1:34:04
    1185FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+4:55:59Linninen Hanna1:54:18
    1186FINKilon Kipint (966)+4:56:08Liisa Harve2:02:21
    1187FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+4:56:13Wille Viittanen1:46:09
    1188FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+4:56:20Janne Vehkjrvi1:52:20
    1189FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+4:57:13Erkki Lehtonen1:34:36
    1190FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+4:57:33Tuomas Mantere2:15:30
    1191FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+4:57:54Sakari Seppl2:30:44
    1192FINNeliveto (845)+4:58:50Matti Siekkinen2:14:10
    1193FINMets Forest (1149)+4:59:00Reijo Yrjl2:19:11
    1194LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+4:59:09Atis Gegeris1:35:09
    1195FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+4:59:11Mikko Maukonen1:33:54
    1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+4:59:16Siiri Ahola1:42:41
    1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+4:59:19Erkki Tamminen1:34:12
    1198FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+4:59:21Jouni Rannila1:38:33
    1199NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+4:59:36Leif-Roger Hultgreen2:31:36
    1200FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+4:59:47Harri Laiho1:53:37
    1201GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+4:59:56Elisabeth Schintgen2:15:32
    1202FINJohn Deere (749)+5:01:04Harri Hyytiinen1:52:22
    1203FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:01:24Mika Kurkilahti1:24:12
    1204FINFutisforum2 (1072)+5:01:35Riku Sipil3:16:33
    1205FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:02:20Seppo Repo1:53:50
    1206FINSolita (780)+5:02:25Jukka Jheimo1:39:43
    1207FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:02:27Antti Leppnen1:26:01
    1208FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:02:54Matti Kinnunen1:51:09
    1209FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:03:10Sami Kriinen1:26:10
    1210FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:03:13Juuso Kaihtela1:31:47
    1211FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:04:04Patrick Forsbacka2:20:56
    1212FINFirstbeat (585)+5:04:31Hannu Hyvrinen1:54:23
    1213FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:04:41Aarno Hovikorpi1:50:50
    1214FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:04:51Saara Hakala1:46:22
    1215FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:04:52Kysti Kitinoja1:38:59
    1216FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:05:02Pentti Niemi2:44:13
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:05:25Ville Heikkil1:51:55
    1218FINNabla (951)+5:05:27Katri Leppniemi1:46:52
    1219FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:06:03Minna Koivula1:48:26
    1220FINSweco (737)+5:06:04Tuomo Miettinen1:55:52
    1221FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:06:16Arto Pesonen1:59:51
    1222FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:06:16Juha Ahokas1:45:02
    1223FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:06:18Aarno Saviaho1:45:40
    1224FINRasti/C (918)+5:06:19Tuomas Vanhanen1:52:22
    1225FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:06:24Esko Laitinen1:58:26
    1226FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:06:30Sanna Kuitunen2:03:07
    1227FINCADS Team (1784)+5:06:30Ilkka Kuusela1:44:48
    1228FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:06:35Niklas Manselin1:58:35
    1229FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:06:52Jan Lng1:29:03
    1230FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:07:34Lehtinen Mikko1:50:43
    1231FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:07:41Tuure Sundberg2:01:25
    1232FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:08:09Antti Laine2:33:16
    1233FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+5:08:14Marko Wickholm2:23:03
    1234FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:09:54Kari Koistinen1:44:55
    1235FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:10:29Jarkko Kaija1:59:53
    1236FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:11:21Arttu Hmlinen2:29:24
    1237FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:12:22Ari Mhnen1:19:42
    1238FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:12:27Juho Siikil1:12:35
    1239FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:12:35Mauno Hanhela1:30:14
    1240FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:12:57Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:37:31
    1241FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:13:17Tommi Simell1:36:45
    1242FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:13:32Tatu Hovi1:34:06
    1243FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:13:35Pekka Kaartinen1:36:17
    1244FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:13:36Pekka Rantala2:12:13
    1245FINLounapartio (1039)+5:13:45Severi Kajan1:39:21
    1246FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+5:14:41Jesse Tamminen2:12:53
    1247FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:15:11Timo Tolkki2:04:47
    1248FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:15:24Tero Suomalainen1:37:34
    1249FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:15:56Reetta Meril2:30:38
    1250FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:16:17Ringa Nenonen2:08:15
    1251FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:16:21Tapani Kesti1:31:46
    1252FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:16:49Pieti Kannala1:41:08
    1253FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:17:35Lukas Brenner2:10:18
    1254FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:17:58Tom Kettunen1:57:01
    1255FINOscar Software (1155)+5:18:03Markku Virtanen2:13:28
    1256FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:18:04Reino Sinnel1:42:37
    1257SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:18:14Katarina Sundelin2:54:37
    1258FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:18:24Timo Hmlinen1:35:37
    1259FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:18:41Ilkka Penttil1:22:51
    1260FINOP (874)+5:18:41Arto Heikkil1:44:32
    1261FINPllikt (1821)+5:18:51Marko Aaltonen2:17:38
    1262FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:19:06Olli Kanerva2:10:15
    1263FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:19:30Mikko Hakala2:16:38
    1264FINHal Bro (920)+5:20:46Tuula Aro1:55:28
    1265FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:20:48Antero Lehtoruusu1:33:54
    1266FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:20:52Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:35:53
    1267FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:20:55Reijo Simonen1:42:33
    1268FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:20:56Ville Berg1:46:46
    1269FINOutotec (622)+5:21:00Kjell Winther1:19:03
    1270FINFTA 2 (939)+5:21:25Visa Helmijoki2:05:10
    1271FINOK Kristina (830)+5:21:30Markku Helki2:49:17
    1272FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:21:37Vesa Lehtomki1:50:39
    1273FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:21:41Reijo Rasmus1:51:24
    1274FINDigia (1767)+5:21:42Raini Raal2:09:44
    1275FINFennovoima (1707)+5:21:46Heikki Hinkkanen1:47:01
    1276FINSurut (1540)+5:21:48Mikko Kimpimki1:56:10
    1277FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:22:20Markku Korpela1:55:36
    1278FINTP Industrials (686)+5:22:24Petri Hammar2:10:21
    1279FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:22:36Joonas Mikkonen1:49:07
    1280FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:22:49Markku Huikkola1:41:02
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:22:52Aimo Kangas1:18:43
    1282FINFennia (524)+5:23:44Antti Kuljukka1:42:36
    1283FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:24:03Sanni Kaikkonen1:46:03
    1284FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:24:23Olli Vakkala1:23:51
    1285FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:26:06Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:37:03
    1286FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:26:14Hannu Rintala2:19:51
    1287FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:26:24Mikko Ilomki1:59:20
    1288FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:26:42Timo Jalamo2:32:54
    1289FINDatactica (824)+5:26:53Jussi Hossi2:08:10
    1290FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:27:01Jorma Pntinen2:18:03
    1291FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:27:02Jari Yletyinen1:48:11
    1292FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:27:06HANNU MYLLRINEN1:26:25
    1293FINME Pummit (1204)+5:27:06Ala-Mursula Juha1:49:29
    1294FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:27:24Emma Ojanen2:16:54
    1295FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:27:24Fredrik Hedbom2:51:15
    1296FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:27:41Risto Uljas1:34:11
    1297FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:27:52Kalle Hanhijrvi2:28:11
    1298FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:27:52Juha Krmeniemi2:13:50
    1299FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:27:57Anssi Ukkonen2:19:25
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:27:58Tuuli Sistonen1:27:49
    1301FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:28:05Teijo Suomi1:34:42
    1302FINExme (1738)+5:28:07Kaisu Airas-Kaarela2:04:33
    1303FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:28:11Matti Eskelinen1:54:53
    1304FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:28:20Mikael Tuokkola1:41:40
    1305FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:28:20Eero Knuutila1:40:59
    1306FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:28:24Rauno Hedenstrm1:54:32
    1307FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:28:26Antti Karhunen1:52:53
    1308FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:28:30Juha Mkinen1:29:30
    1309FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:28:32Eero Luttinen1:54:05
    1310FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:28:37Juhani Juutilainen2:02:31
    1311FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:28:40Pentti Kuusela1:47:09
    1312FINPatria Land (1586)+5:28:49Pasi Lehmusoksa2:26:28
    1313FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:29:01Tom Grn2:21:51
    1314FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:29:04Mikko Lehtinen1:57:08
    1315FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:29:12Aleksi Juvonen2:25:02
    1316FINThinkers (709)+5:29:16Sanna Lankinen2:09:02
    1317FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:29:17Mika Willberg1:50:55
    1318FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:29:21Ville Holopainen1:26:56
    1319FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:29:44Ismo Vainiomki2:02:16
    1320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:30:09Mikko Lperi2:11:25
    1321FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:30:22Eila Lemettinen2:39:05
    1322FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:30:27Tapio Vuolle1:27:23
    1323FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:30:55Joni Sinko1:36:40
    1324FINKops (764)+5:30:57Tommi Knaapila1:50:10
    1325FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:31:00Jorma Hmlinen1:53:15
    1326FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:31:01Valtteri Aikio1:33:23
    1327FINNiPa (1604)+5:31:07Jouko Havia2:04:03
    1328FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:31:30Veeti Sankala1:35:39
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:31:40Ari Pullinen1:59:04
    1330FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:31:44Tuukka Koistinen1:50:37
    1331FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:31:45Mika Aho2:00:44
    1332FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:31:48Pentti Manninen2:20:38
    1333FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:31:49Martin Wickholm1:59:33
    1334FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:31:50Mikko af Hllstrm2:21:29
    1335FINABB SK (1171)+5:31:55Juhani Tarvainen1:30:25
    1336FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:31:55Hannu Vainiomki2:19:31
    1337FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:32:02Johanna Herranen1:42:33
    1338FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:32:04Lasse Miettinen2:24:14
    1339FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:32:04Henna Hyvrinen1:23:58
    1340FINSitowise (1614)+5:32:06Tuomas Turku1:54:40
    1341FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:32:11Kaisa Luukkonen1:44:23
    1342FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:32:19Kari Puurunen2:26:34
    1343FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:32:22Sirpa Malinen1:34:32
    1344FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:32:23Baiba Ozola1:39:13
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:32:58Juho Kuikka2:33:21
    1346FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:33:20Ilmari Urho1:50:57
    1347FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:33:49Pekka Kotamki1:39:41
    1348FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+5:33:57Rauli Lepist2:39:45
    1349FINTieto (1168)+5:33:59Marko Nieminen2:25:05
    1350FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:34:28Jari Jrvinen2:29:24
    1351FINDroit (1017)+5:35:33Ville Savolainen1:52:00
    1352FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:36:06Nystrm Minna2:18:49
    1353FINOK Computer (1627)+5:36:06Jesper Jokilehto1:53:43
    1354FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:36:29Mauri Jussinmki2:05:25
    1355FINMattersoft (1167)+5:36:52Mikko-Jussi Backman2:01:17
    1356FINTsmmts (1260)+5:37:01Aki Lehtinen1:59:40
    1357FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+5:37:36Risto Hkkinen1:56:48
    1358FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:37:44Tatu Malinen2:04:40
    1359FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:37:48Timo Mkinen1:41:23
    1360FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+5:38:20Sinikka Kvick1:36:21
    1361FINHihhulit (1213)+5:39:10Katja Hennier2:46:30
    1362FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+5:39:12Jari Hllstrm2:10:37
    1363FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:39:21Reijo Mkil2:01:34
    1364FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+5:39:40Toni Niemi1:50:29
    1365FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+5:40:03Antti Koskimki2:03:36
    1366FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:40:16Marta Sanchez1:30:57
    1367FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:40:45Matti Railimo1:19:38
    1368FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:41:16Jarno Parkko1:36:51
    1369FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:41:31Hanna Koikkalainen1:41:31
    1370FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:41:38Reetta Harmaja1:42:53
    1371FINVarnitsa (880)+5:41:44Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:38:04
    1372FINValio TM (1667)+5:42:00Antti Vauhkonen1:46:06
    1373FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+5:42:51Matti Pyry2:07:00
    1374FINFTA (650)+5:43:35Lassi Jaatinen1:33:26
    1375FINOff Course (1832)+5:43:44Esa Takkinen1:50:46
    1376FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:44:19Riina Salomaa1:40:22
    1377FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+5:44:48Heikki Eklund1:48:45
    1378FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:45:10Seppo Tapio1:52:38
    1379FINSyv pummi (1152)+5:45:15Juha Tommola1:51:42
    1380FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:45:21Taija Kostamo2:07:13
    1381FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+5:46:48Topi Haarlaa2:13:25
    1382FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+5:46:52Lasse Kp1:57:57
    1383FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+5:47:10Harri Sallmen2:01:34
    1384FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+5:47:13Iiro Suomalainen1:45:24
    1385FINIBM Sport club (1187)+5:47:16Sturt Ison2:39:42
    1386FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+5:47:22Pertti Salmenoja1:29:51
    1387FINKorona (1066)+5:47:33Matti Kajala1:43:02
    1388FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+5:47:36Helmi Iivarinen2:27:21
    1389FINCadpool (802)+5:48:03Vartiainen Upi2:39:04
    1390FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+5:48:14Jari Tlli1:58:20
    1391FINTeam SOSE (883)+5:48:16Tommi Wallenius1:46:30
    1392FINLostBoys (1123)+5:48:29Pekka Anttila2:27:13
    1393FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+5:48:38Juhani Hmlinen2:06:02
    1394FINTeam Laardi (1630)+5:49:02Jani Plyhm1:50:57
    1395FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+5:49:05Erkki Turunen2:14:38
    1396FINArk United 2 (1696)+5:49:57Sanna Kujansuu2:28:49
    1397FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+5:50:00Heidi Mannelin3:21:30
    1398FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+5:50:26Pertti Vuorinen1:40:44
    1399FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+5:50:30Seppo Peltola1:54:13
    1400FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+5:50:34Anttijussi Rman1:50:15
    1401FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+5:50:38Vili Jrvi2:00:11
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+5:50:38Ove Nilsson2:07:23
    1403FINLkintvarikko (1569)+5:50:47Kari Alahonkola2:01:26
    1404FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+5:50:49Tahvo Rautavuoma1:36:35
    1405FINMenestyspojat (1656)+5:50:50Vesa Kuhno2:44:04
    1406FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+5:52:13Pekka Peltonen2:09:40
    1407FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+5:53:34Veeti Vesterinen2:04:11
    1408FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+5:53:43Tom Karppinen1:49:44
    1409FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+5:54:27Sami Wahlman1:44:54
    1410FINIisalmen Visa (934)+5:54:30Sini Karvonen1:38:22
    1411FINHaikkiheikit (944)+5:54:31Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen2:05:22
    1412FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+5:54:36Outi Hyvnen2:04:26
    1413FINNavi 5 (788)+5:54:40Seppo Parta2:06:21
    1414FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+5:55:02Mauno Raukola2:52:18
    1415FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+5:55:40Topi Perttu1:45:19
    1416FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+5:55:49Eetu Mykknen2:03:47
    1417FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+5:55:53Mats Sundqvist1:44:24
    1418FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+5:56:00Markku Kainu2:36:07
    1419FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+5:56:19Tapio Reijula2:41:54
    1420FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+5:56:30Antero Kaarnivuo2:02:30
    1421FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+5:57:08Maria Keski-Panula2:02:32
    1422FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+5:58:16Miia Niemel2:43:33
    1423FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+5:58:44Veikko Lngstrm2:15:00
    1424FINLekapojat (1690)+6:00:13Aleksi Jalavala1:50:37
    1425FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:00:28Esko Hytnen1:39:05
    1426FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:00:50Olavi Tuokko2:08:06
    1427FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:00:51Anttila Sami1:36:52
    1428IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:00:52E-CHIP! 52:15:46
    1429FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:00:53Saska Huttunen1:39:04
    1430FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:01:01Raimond Roossaar2:39:56
    1431FINVTT (699)+6:01:06Tuomas Turpeinen1:41:13
    1432FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:01:08Joonas Jussila2:03:40
    1433FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:01:10Santeri Holm2:47:07
    1434FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:01:21Jorma Karvonen2:19:19
    1435FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:01:29Antti Hrknen1:16:42
    1436FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:01:49Jukka Karjanmki1:47:52
    1437FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:01:51Niko Manias2:15:07
    1438FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:01:58Antti Vainio1:47:40
    1439FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:02:08Jere Mkiranta2:02:51
    1440FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:02:10Jani Kaikuranta2:04:51
    1441FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:03:11Olli Laitinen1:35:16
    1442FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:03:19Juha Pitknen2:32:59
    1443FININUS (1231)+6:03:25Nikolai Markovich2:41:24
    1444FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:03:56Mikko Hmlinen1:50:41
    1445FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:03:58Erkki Karppanen2:01:22
    1446FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:04:16Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:20:51
    1447FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:04:29Kimmo Katajisto1:42:27
    1448FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:04:39Ville-Herman Saarman1:51:13
    1449FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:05:14Jenni Simola1:56:10
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:05:43Simo Lindberg2:07:47
    1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:06:30Jorma Uusipaasto2:11:54
    1452FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:06:33Korpinen Santeri1:47:24
    1453FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+6:06:42Pentti Viitanen2:13:17
    1454FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:07:39Juha Martikainen2:31:57
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:07:42Sasu Hamina1:50:46
    1456FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:07:57Mira Niemel2:10:00
    1457FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:08:09Iiro Naamanka1:33:59
    1458FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:08:16Kari Pankka1:58:46
    1459FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:08:46Iiris Tanner2:11:26
    1460FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:09:06Henna Pisto1:49:44
    1461FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+6:09:14Miikka Hurmalainen2:01:21
    1462FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:09:23Harri Ovaska1:42:17
    1463FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:09:30Harri Koski1:49:05
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:09:45Erkki Latvasto2:16:00
    1465FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:09:52Timo Pukkila1:48:27
    1466FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:09:53Risto Myllymki1:53:43
    1467FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:10:00Risto Norema1:59:30
    1468FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:10:20Jussi Lehtinen1:36:05
    1469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:11:08Hannu Erlinna1:54:44
    1470FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:11:17Lauri Sumanen1:15:59
    1471FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:11:23Joni Saari2:11:18
    1472FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+6:11:29Juhani Ahola1:53:39
    1473FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:11:57Eero Vartiainen1:42:01
    1474FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:11:57Eija Ihanainen2:10:46
    1475FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:11:59Ilkka Sopanen2:18:46
    1476FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:13:17Tanja Ilomki1:16:53
    1477FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:13:31Veikko Rannikko2:51:27
    1478FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:14:19Timo Jrvinen1:54:41
    1479FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:14:31Tommi Sderstrm2:17:03
    1480DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:14:57Joehnk Karsten1:22:43
    1481FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:14:59Annastiina Jokitalo2:39:57
    1482FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:16:47Janne Santalahti1:59:44
    1483FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+6:16:49Antti Kauppila1:59:05
    1484FINJutopia (1562)+6:16:49Jukka Song2:21:13
    1485FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:17:21Jussi Nuutinen1:48:27
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+6:17:33Miro Eklund2:52:12
    1487FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:17:43Marina Kitaigorodski2:57:43
    1488FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:17:46Pekka Keisanen1:58:38
    1489FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:17:55Jaakko Silpola1:55:10
    1490FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:18:13Juha Kotanen2:14:45
    1491FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:18:17Pentti Lehtinen2:04:50
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:20:31Sirja Paju2:13:50
    1493FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:21:24Erkki Kallela1:54:32
    1494FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:21:51Eveliina Einonen2:18:20
    1495FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:22:09Jaakko Kyhk1:40:44
    1496FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:22:19Sami Haltia2:12:21
    1497FINPttk (1186)+6:22:19Ville Krkkinen2:00:19
    1498FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:22:24Hannu Lehikoinen2:14:51
    1499FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:22:45Toimi Koskinen1:52:30
    1500FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:22:58Jussi Koiranen1:48:45
    1501DENStronger Together (1108)+6:23:05Timo Kupiainen2:32:44
    1502FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:23:17Olli Heinonen1:57:11
    1503FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:24:36Tapio Jokinen1:36:43
    1504FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:24:37Laura Kentt1:43:28
    1505FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:24:43Vesa Kemppainen2:08:29
    1506FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:24:46Jari Vahvelainen1:50:15
    1507FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:24:46Kimmo Leinamo1:59:54
    1508FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:25:11Kuusinen Janne1:43:06
    1509FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:26:00Tomi Mkelinen1:44:24
    1510FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:26:21Pekanheimo Eeva1:55:45
    1511FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+6:27:12Ahvenainen Matti2:14:14
    1512FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:27:36Juhana Jaatinen2:24:13
    1513FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:27:51Harri Kuosa1:59:25
    1514FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:28:00Seppo Kuusisto1:59:45
    1515FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:28:11Kristiina Nuottimki2:12:17
    1516SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:28:27Katarina Fast3:15:11
    1517FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:29:30Jarmo Levnen1:55:30
    1518FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:30:13Antti Rindell1:56:22
    1519FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:30:29Sakari Luokkanen1:35:47
    1520FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:31:18Andreas Rydefalk2:38:03
    1521FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:33:20Pekka Siiril1:42:54
    1522FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:33:31Aleksi Rsnen1:47:23
    1523FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:33:47Arvi Teppala1:51:30
    1524FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:33:52Jani Koponen1:37:27
    1525FINCH-Polymers (1623)+6:34:32Saija Vehvilinen2:30:43
    1526FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:34:33Pekka Hilke2:39:00
    1527FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+6:34:47Anni Peljo2:07:37
    1528FINWIO Team (1324)+6:35:08Roy Mickos2:26:54
    1529FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+6:35:38Timo Laurila1:56:50
    1530FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:36:48Henna Lehtikuja2:00:02
    1531FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:37:45Matti Vanha-aho1:41:29
    1532FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:38:26Otso Heinonen1:59:00
    1533FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:38:31Sami Mkinen1:57:55
    1534FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+6:40:13Erkki Raittila2:38:17
    1535FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:40:19Sonja Karppinen3:01:07
    1536FINKompassibois (1146)+6:40:57Jorma Rissanen2:15:28
    1537FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+6:41:33Hannu Nieminen1:59:30
    1538FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+6:41:38Harri Mikkola2:02:07
    1539FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:41:44Reijo Olli1:31:20
    1540FINJYY Jopa (857)+6:42:12Jani Manninen1:48:35
    1541FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+6:42:31Gavin Brock2:00:02
    1542FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+6:42:34Tuija Heikkinen1:42:23
    1543FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+6:42:45Tapani Mertsalmi2:02:08
    1544FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+6:42:47Janne Tuovila1:41:19
    1545FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+6:44:24Ingemar Borgman2:22:47
    1546FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+6:44:50Kati Niemel2:03:40
    1547FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:44:52Nora Berg1:58:35
    1548FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+6:44:53Sami Savolainen2:03:31
    1549FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:44:59Harri Viita-aho1:47:04
    1550FINRastiaasit (993)+6:45:23Olli Ruokonen1:37:19
    1551FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+6:46:40Aarne Hurskainen1:44:10
    1552FINTeam Koo (1333)+6:46:53Keijo Ollikainen1:44:18
    1553FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:47:14Kjell Helenius1:28:49
    1554FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+6:47:17Jarmo Rantanen2:20:37
    1555FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+6:48:24Matti Valta2:08:29
    1556FINOK Ohana (1657)+6:48:54Juuso Kieksi1:52:05
    1557FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+6:49:06Marko Ahola2:11:47
    1558FINSweco 2 (1244)+6:49:34Samuli Madekivi3:15:03
    1559FINESOn seniorit (1594)+6:49:49Katri Tolkki2:41:22
    1560FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+6:50:14Mikko Inkinen2:13:42
    1561FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+6:51:07Hannu Lehtimki2:45:33
    1562FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+6:51:49Salonen Matti1:58:35
    1563ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+6:53:08Pedro Gonzalez Sanchez2:08:41
    1564FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+6:55:17Anne Partanen2:30:21
    1565FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+6:55:18Ville Lindberg2:30:39
    1566FINSonnin Suti (1268)+6:55:36Ronny Wahlstrm2:02:05
    1567FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+6:56:59Mika Voipio2:02:44
    1568FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+6:57:25Helena Ojala2:17:19
    1569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+6:57:48Akseli Junnilainen1:52:15
    1570FINCSC (1258)+6:58:54Juhani Nuorteva1:43:34
    1571FINTeam Supponen (1289)+6:58:55Tuomo Askola1:28:12
    1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+6:59:37Pasi Kokko1:41:08
    1573SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+6:59:47John Lindberg2:39:37
    1574FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:00:57Maikki Laukkanen2:18:39
    1575FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+7:01:40Matti Heikinheimo2:23:09
    1576FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:01:52Tauno Piiroinen1:51:22
    1577GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:01:56John McCullough2:06:02
    1578FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:02:59Mika Raitola2:15:16
    1579FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:03:01Erkki Vilen1:36:47
    1580FINF (974)+7:03:21Lauri Jaamala2:16:53
    1581FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:03:24Lasse Lahdelma2:30:32
    1582FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:03:44Joni Talja2:35:31
    1583FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+7:04:26Tomi Karhumaa2:02:12
    1584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:04:54Ted McDonald2:51:59
    1585FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:05:47Taavi Aalto2:39:12
    1586FINVaadin (1183)+7:06:21Sergey Kulikov2:45:26
    1587FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:07:28Petri Tapio1:58:49
    1588USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:07:29Steve Olafsen1:43:16
    1589FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:08:10Sakari Pesonen2:20:38
    1590FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:10:43Harri Mki-Saari2:02:21
    1591FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:11:27Osmo Hannuniemi2:06:36
    1592FINEtte Lyd (1272)+7:11:45Jari Lohi2:19:11
    1593FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:12:59Annastiina Rintala2:12:03
    1594FINmroom (1655)+7:13:32outi hyppl2:38:07
    1595FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:13:36Timo Lindsten3:23:14
    1596FINRastisudit (1037)+7:13:39Timo Laakso3:46:38
    1597FINSK K3 (1787)+7:14:20Vesa Jumppanen2:09:06
    1598FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:16:29Kirsi Hotokka2:01:41
    1599FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:17:17Eetu Sairanen1:58:41
    1600FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:17:39Ilkka Sipil2:36:37
    1601FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:17:42Ari Oinonen2:12:04
    1602FINHattikW (1869)+7:18:47Milla Jauhiainen2:36:09
    1603FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+7:19:33Joonas Haikala3:27:25
    1604FINCastorIT (1688)+7:19:35Bhavesh Ratnam3:21:12
    1605FINMontun Uho (1853)+7:19:53Heikki Halonen2:20:54
    1606FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:20:19Heli Mikkola2:05:17
    1607FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:21:54Mikko Metskangas1:55:02
    1608FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+7:22:47Jouko Jantunen2:16:47
    1609FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:24:52Juha Anttila1:49:41
    1610FINJre (1087)+7:25:41Matti Viita1:43:15
    1611FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+7:27:12Suvi Lehtiniemi3:23:10
    1612FINOCTO3 (1637)+7:27:28Anni Pohjala3:32:06
    1613FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+7:27:51Kuisma Minni3:21:26
    1614FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+7:29:47Tapio Halkoaho2:20:03
    1615FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:29:51Pasi Rinne1:49:44
    1616FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:30:11Timo Tuominen2:10:38
    1617FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+7:31:41Erja Nieminen1:44:22
    1618FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:32:32Kai Rahkonen1:49:46
    1619FINEila 90 (1531)+7:35:47Ari Lehikoinen2:05:41
    1620FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+7:36:45Jonna Mattila2:08:25
    1621FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+7:37:00Markus Ritola1:47:28
    1622FINVierestohi (1217)+7:37:37Anne Mntynen1:42:59
    1623FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+7:39:01Jarmo Hattunen1:36:43
    1624FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+7:39:24Peter Granqvist2:08:18
    1625FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:39:25Seppo Ahvenainen1:38:18
    1626FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+7:39:31Tuomo Merentie1:50:09
    1627FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+7:39:50Hannu Kallio2:38:12
    1628FINMPY (1751)+7:40:29Pekka Mettl1:43:08
    1629FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+7:40:42Heikki Jykyl2:01:42
    1630FINHintsusti OK (1228)+7:41:37Marko Mkel1:38:39
    1631FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+7:41:50Petra Vuorinen1:58:10
    1632FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+7:42:50Reima Ovaskainen2:00:16
    1633FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+7:43:23Vesa Kyt1:35:23
    1634FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+7:48:02Markku Pakkanen2:10:53
    1635RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:49:43Nikita Spiridonov2:06:52
    1636FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+7:50:41Jussi Rikala2:20:58
    1637FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+7:50:53Tarja Trmikoski1:53:25
    1638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+7:51:19Vesa Blom1:32:39
    1639FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+7:52:10Jari Matikainen3:20:58
    1640FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+7:53:38Mikko Palomki2:01:37
    1641FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+7:56:22Johannes Ijas2:56:50
    1642FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+7:56:28Jaakko Uusitalo1:30:55
    1643FINHALTON (1590)+7:57:33Virpi Hyyrynen1:27:42
    1644FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+7:58:56Jaakko Helminen2:17:29
    1645FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+7:59:01Harri Koponen1:58:08
    1646FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:00:46Heidi Komu1:41:16
    1647FINMatrix (1250)+8:01:16Lauri Sankari2:56:26
    1648FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+8:01:24Mia Sinisalo2:30:30
    1649FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:03:08Miika Ruissalo1:49:09
    1650FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+8:07:21Pekka Viirimki2:05:16
    1651FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:07:22Harri Laurila2:19:52
    1652FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:07:52Mauno Siren2:05:22
    1653FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+8:08:17Jari Kosenius2:20:23
    1654FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:08:33Petri Pajumki2:13:53
    1655FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+8:08:42Risto Virtanen2:16:20
    1656FINX-Boomarit (1815)+8:11:08Saara Pyri2:17:44
    1657FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+8:14:14Jyrki Kuivalainen2:14:01
    1658FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+8:16:05Raimo Majuri2:09:24
    1659FINBest Caravan (1801)+8:16:11Tommi Piiroinen2:04:54
    1660FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:17:08Ari Kuisma1:55:03
    1661FINKanKi (1687)+8:18:06Jere Nyknen2:16:11
    1662FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+8:18:30Jari Hahl2:36:17
    1663FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+8:22:57Juha Hmlinen1:57:52
    1664FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+8:24:02Jarkko Korkeasalo2:29:50
    1665FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+8:25:42Pertti Helin4:08:15
    1666FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+8:26:34Jouni Kormu1:49:47
    1667FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+8:27:15Jaakko Kauranne2:01:08
    1668FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+8:28:42Mirka Mkel2:47:51
    1669FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+8:30:47Jukka Sjgren1:49:28
    1670FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:31:41Lauri Suokas2:45:10
    1671FINOK kunto OK (1862)+8:32:54Oula Pulju1:57:07
    1672FINLateksii (1854)+8:35:53Totti Sillanp2:00:13
    1673FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+8:36:12Ulla Heiskanen1:41:08
    1674FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+8:38:05Pertti Keski-Korsu2:31:46
    1675FINKnut Posse (1271)+8:40:33Tuomas Hyttinen1:58:35
    1676FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+8:42:43Janne Ristkari1:49:39
    1677FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+8:43:26Lankinen Aleksi1:43:44
    1678FINCurious Al (1876)+8:44:22Vikram Kamath2:15:56
    1679FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+8:45:21Jaakko Hirvonen3:02:41
    1680FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+8:46:17Meri Nissil2:20:46
    1681FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+8:47:47Hannu Pirkkala2:08:34
    1682FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+8:47:47Joni Pakarinen4:30:03
    1683FINKoskitukki (1807)+8:49:16Kristiina Ilomki3:32:11
    1684FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+8:50:08Teija Parkkinen1:48:25
    1685FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+8:50:47John Puska1:57:56
    1686FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+8:51:42Teemu Palkki2:05:58
    1687FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+8:51:48Riikka Ahoniemi1:46:38
    1688FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+8:51:58Mari Lipsanen2:05:52
    1689FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+8:53:42Jussi Hyytiinen1:14:33
    1690FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+8:56:15Pekka Tupasela2:11:12
    1691FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+8:56:55Ilkka Riikonen2:21:00
    1692FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+9:00:07Juha Salmenper1:47:27
    1693FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+9:00:21Janne Uusisuo2:15:20
    1694FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+9:03:18Matti J Virtanen2:17:43
    1695FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+9:07:26Henrik Lhdesniemi2:16:30
    1696FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+9:07:39Niskanen Simo3:48:17
    1697FINTietokilta ry (1685)+9:07:42Lauri Koskela1:57:59
    1698FINSK SK (1350)+9:08:16Eero Karppinen2:02:15
    1699FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+9:09:21Antti Ilomki2:20:27
    1700FINTreSeven (1645)+9:10:22Aarni Joensuu1:59:09
    1701FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+9:11:31Juhani Vuorela3:27:18
    1702FINVertex (1617)+9:13:08Jussi Saikkonen2:00:59
    1703FINHkkilijt (1344)+9:16:10Herman Wjuga3:36:15
    1704FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+9:16:45Antti Punkari2:32:00
    1705FINBasware (1348)+9:16:58Sanna Haaman2:04:55
    1706FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+9:17:05Jukka Pennanen1:51:59
    1707FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+9:20:05Tiina Kotisalmi3:52:22
    1708FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+9:25:06Maarit Piirtola1:55:00
    1709FINOC Tuska (1255)+9:33:31Timo Hyvnen2:03:08
    1710FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+9:34:42Tapio Ahopelto3:34:29
    1711FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+9:34:47Aleksi Liuksiala2:58:54
    1712FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+9:36:35Heikki Heimonen1:54:07
    1713FINMustat Veljet (1816)+9:39:09Daniel Sokolowski1:47:37
    1714FINHintsanen (1841)+9:52:14Jukka Rasimus2:13:53
    1715FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+9:55:11Matti Kumpulainen2:19:00
    1716FINRastihapot (1583)+9:57:16Tommi Kilpinen1:43:31
    1717FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+9:59:49Kauko Loukkalahti3:29:36
    1718FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+10:03:11Jorma Helin3:51:20
    1719FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+10:12:02Olli Kaikkonen2:22:14
    1720FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+10:12:16Jonne Nuutinen2:04:48
    1721FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+10:17:21Vesa Valkiala2:41:28
    1722FINSaskan Talli (1317)+10:21:16Vuokko Heikinheimo2:02:19
    1723FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+10:35:20Mathias Lindstrm2:54:25
    1724FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+10:54:37Aaro Mielonen2:05:39
    1725FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+10:55:31Hanna-Mari Mrd2:16:24
    1726FINVesiPer (1729)+10:56:58Kari Turunen2:04:49
    1727FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+11:49:49Antti Tyllinen2:26:27
    1728FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+11:51:16Jukka Brusila2:03:46
    1729FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+12:14:29Ritva Visnen2:15:17
    1730FINJarnat (1845)+14:16:55Vesa Peltola3:59:23
    1731FINHC (744)+14:28:38Lauri Sinkkil3:48:07
    1732FINMetsn menee (1842)+15:06:59Teemu Tuuli2:02:13
    1733FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+16:06:35Veli-Pekka Viikil2:43:05