jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 8,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:30:48Kirsi Kuukka1:50:40
    1002FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:30:55Arto Jokela1:24:17
    1003FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:30:57Elina Parri2:17:19
    1004FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:30:58Sami Sksjrvi1:54:52
    1005FINMetslehti (1745)+4:30:59Anssi Aalto1:56:56
    1006FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:30:59Karri Karanko1:51:10
    1007FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:31:03Antti-Jussi Vahteala2:11:28
    1008FINSK Samperi (840)+4:31:13Marjo Pietikinen1:48:25
    1009FINRaula Team (1702)+4:31:18Helena Raula1:48:02
    1010FINFuturice (698)+4:31:22Ilkka Poutanen2:06:30
    1011FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:31:24Arto Kpynen1:26:56
    1012FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:31:30Jorma Hanhimki1:39:10
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:31:40Risto Luodonp1:48:45
    1014FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+4:31:44Antti Aalto1:56:35
    1015FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:31:45Tuomas Haila1:47:35
    1016FINTurun Visat (805)+4:32:09Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:51:43
    1017FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:32:19Elina Mattila1:55:12
    1018FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:32:49Elli Virta1:12:55
    1019FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:33:00Vesa Halonen1:28:45
    1020FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:33:01Piia Laitala1:55:32
    1021FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:33:02Sami Pyhnen1:45:58
    1022FINKRIK Finland (1891)+4:33:12Elina Williams1:52:59
    1023FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+4:33:24Hannu Nurminen2:02:38
    1024FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:33:44Johanna Tuosa1:25:09
    1025FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:33:45Teemu Luoto1:53:56
    1026FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:34:10Antti Afflekt1:56:54
    1027FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:34:43Aapo Kytmki1:30:54
    1028FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:35:15Jaakko Isosamppi1:57:02
    1029FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:35:16Niina Kauppinen1:27:52
    1030FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:35:16Markku Alakoski1:34:10
    1031FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:35:37Antti Hartikainen2:07:41
    1032FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+4:35:42Markku Strandman1:55:45
    1033SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+4:35:59Mikael Nilsson1:55:14
    1034FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:35:59Mia Haavisto1:31:50
    1035FINHI-TEAM (1147)+4:36:07Jussi Tiainen2:11:42
    1036FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:36:10Timo Talvitie2:09:30
    1037FINHRUP (649)+4:36:44Onnela Heikki1:34:25
    1038FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:36:45Ville Holma1:52:44
    1039FINKananpojat (912)+4:36:48Eetu Kyckling1:52:39
    1040FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:36:49Joni Mki-Mantila1:46:20
    1041FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+4:36:50Ari Karvonen2:12:29
    1042FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:36:52Topi Lnsilahti1:54:36
    1043FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:36:53Jari Kanko1:35:09
    1044SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:37:00David Lindgren2:02:47
    1045FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:37:02Olli Vesisenaho1:57:23
    1046FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:37:07Reijo Krook1:34:45
    1047SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:37:08Anders Gunnarsson2:03:06
    1048FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:37:09Juho Mikkonen1:30:36
    1049FINDigita (905)+4:37:11Mika Hirviniemi1:54:57
    1050FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:37:11Matti Vnnen1:33:41
    1051FINRytit (1785)+4:37:12Terhi Anttila2:28:17
    1052FINEKI (1813)+4:37:12Ilkka Tawast1:54:26
    1053FINAjolinja (1846)+4:37:15Ari Jskelinen1:33:57
    1054FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:37:18Risto Pelkonen1:45:14
    1055FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:37:20Veikko Hietaharju1:50:48
    1056FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:37:25Joni Pitknen1:46:02
    1057FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:37:26Ville Heikkinen1:55:42
    1058FINKanuuna (1783)+4:37:32Marko Lasanen2:28:06
    1059FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:37:53Harri Lehtonen2:02:36
    1060FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:38:10Tuomo Kahenvirta1:57:59
    1061FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:38:19Paavo Istolahti1:34:37
    1062FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:38:33Pekka Eerola1:50:05
    1063FINNCS Sport (727)+4:38:38Simo Honkanen1:31:07
    1064FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:38:39Jari Keskisaari1:38:02
    1065FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:38:43Reijo Laatikainen1:41:38
    1066FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:38:45Jarkko Jyrhm1:40:26
    1067FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:38:49Tuomas Visnen1:41:43
    1068FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:38:50Kalle Heino1:38:48
    1069FINIivolan Team (813)+4:38:58Petri Vnnen1:38:30
    1070FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:39:04Mari Siren-Koskinen1:27:37
    1071FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:39:04Timo Jrvi2:00:30
    1072FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:39:06Antti Jaakkola1:41:43
    1073FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:39:07Juha Pasonen1:34:51
    1074FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:39:07Samu Kuusio1:43:32
    1075FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:39:08Tiina Ala-Nissil2:11:56
    1076FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:39:11Jouni Saukonoja1:40:29
    1077FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:39:14Hannu Jylnki2:02:35
    1078FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:39:14Pasi Pirhonen1:35:54
    1079FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:39:17Erkki Salo2:03:43
    1080FINHnt SK (1042)+4:39:18Pekka Snre2:14:14
    1081FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:39:20Janne Puonti1:59:27
    1082FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:39:21Lehtiniemi Jussi2:02:09
    1083FINTurengin RC (948)+4:39:22Sami Aaltonen1:51:51
    1084FINTeam Lost (706)+4:39:31Saara Asmundela1:47:18
    1085FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:39:37Teemu Kiiski2:07:41
    1086FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:39:46Pivi Torrkulla1:39:53
    1087FINSulzer (1203)+4:39:47Riina Krouvi2:11:38
    1088FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:39:51Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:40:13
    1089FINTaxi Team (785)+4:39:52Pentti Vaittinen2:10:37
    1090FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:40:03Panu Krkkinen1:21:59
    1091FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:40:25Mika Kaukkila1:31:16
    1092FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:40:38Alenius Leo1:39:47
    1093FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:40:41Ari Varamki2:06:59
    1094FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:40:51Juho Rautio1:56:50
    1095FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:40:52Simo Kangasaho2:09:36
    1096FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:40:59Jari Tuviala1:57:23
    1097FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:41:19Raimo Syrjl2:04:06
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:41:26Mikko Parjanne1:39:18
    1099FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:41:32Teemu Himanen1:46:11
    1100FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+4:41:36Helena Jumppanen1:44:14
    1101FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:41:38Daniel Molnar1:58:06
    1102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:41:40Anssi Pajuoja1:51:41
    1103FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:41:42Arto Lehtinen1:38:02
    1104FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:41:48Tomi Krki1:41:13
    1105FINAtria (1589)+4:41:49Seppo Rintamki1:37:26
    1106FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:41:54Kauko Laukkanen2:03:40
    1107FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:42:09Maria Suurnkki1:59:05
    1108FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:42:22Elina Kotajrvi2:18:06
    1109FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:43:31Henri Ahonen1:25:08
    1110FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:43:31Jukka Salminen1:29:41
    1111FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:43:37Neea Kojola1:29:22
    1112FINOK KPO (783)+4:43:46Jyrki Kentala2:19:20
    1113FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:43:50Hannu Sainio1:54:59
    1114FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:45:48Kimmo Behm1:41:51
    1115FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:46:21Ossi Hosiaisluoma1:50:51
    1116FINYksintein (1659)+4:46:22Pyry Salomaa1:56:04
    1117FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:46:25Elena Marti1:39:37
    1118FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:46:31Petrus Blomqvist1:58:14
    1119FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:46:38Pasi Niva1:42:25
    1120FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:46:47Olli Rytsl1:44:32
    1121FINDream Team (1857)+4:46:49Kaisa Ara2:02:44
    1122FINUrhK II08 (1713)+4:46:49Niko Finnstrm1:46:36
    1123FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:46:52Heikki Multala1:50:36
    1124FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:46:57Juha Kananen1:58:47
    1125FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:47:03Per-ke Furubacka1:56:50
    1126FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:47:04Ilmari Sepp1:39:07
    1127FINNavi 8 (927)+4:47:27Risto Heikkinen2:11:54
    1128FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:47:28Antti Niittymki2:05:18
    1129FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+4:47:47Alpo Pelkonen2:05:27
    1130FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:48:00Raila Rosenblad1:44:50
    1131FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:48:21Timo Pinola1:42:21
    1132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+4:48:24Tommi Korkka1:46:42
    1133FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:49:30Heikki Nurminen1:20:52
    1134FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+4:49:44Timo-Antti Saari1:55:54
    1135FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:50:32Jorma Nevala1:44:21
    1136SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:50:41Annica Rosengren2:26:00
    1137FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+4:50:48Jouni Haavisto1:35:09
    1138FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:50:52Misa Myllyrinne1:50:42
    1139FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+4:50:52Mikko Soikkeli2:04:34
    1140SWEVsby OK (1360)+4:51:01Anders Degselius2:20:26
    1141FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:51:04Juha Kokkonen1:45:36
    1142FINNavi 7 (1383)+4:51:12Jorma Kemppi1:43:00
    1143FINKotipojat (946)+4:51:19Oona Hilkamo1:58:41
    1144SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:51:21Johan Graf1:54:45
    1145FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+4:51:30Jukka Kuva1:59:40
    1146FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:51:34Mika Ptil1:42:57
    1147FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:51:43Mika Montonen2:05:39
    1148FINTelko (940)+4:51:59Piia Appelqvist2:01:43
    1149FINOtaKraa (1601)+4:52:00Joonas Tarpila2:00:39
    1150FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+4:52:17Markku Niemi2:26:08
    1151FINKntit (1036)+4:52:22Kimmo Lindholm2:06:44
    1152FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+4:52:38Seppo Sappinen2:42:49
    1153FINTeam Maha (1875)+4:53:23Minna Elovaara1:44:43
    1154FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:53:28Mikko Lyijynen1:45:10
    1155FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+4:53:28Petri Maunula1:42:18
    1156FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+4:53:37Mikko Alanko2:06:49
    1157FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+4:53:41Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:49:35
    1158FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:53:42Jukka Kangasniemi1:50:54
    1159SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:54:20Sofie Redtzer1:54:03
    1160FINRejlers (1048)+4:55:20Kari Mihailov2:04:56
    1161FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+4:55:43Matti Laine2:10:27
    1162FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+4:56:07Pertti Sainio2:11:59
    1163FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+4:56:36Pekka Kinnunen1:21:18
    1164FINOlvastin Tana (910)+4:57:07Mauno Ahlgren1:51:29
    1165FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+4:57:19Teemu Putkinen1:56:23
    1166FINSalomonin pojat (928)+4:57:27Matti Saarenp1:42:57
    1167FINPrssi ry (522)+4:57:46Fanni Stevander2:00:41
    1168FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:57:47Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:57:27
    1169FINOulun Reipas (893)+4:57:48Kauko Myllymaa2:05:30
    1170FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:57:56Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari1:53:24
    1171FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+4:57:59Ismo Huhtala2:07:05
    1172FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+4:57:59Petri Tolonen1:59:18
    1173FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+4:58:03Gran Hedman2:19:44
    1174FINRastin Pojat (1156)+4:58:07Ilkka Turpiainen2:12:30
    1175FINMMK OK (1698)+4:59:22Juuso Raitila2:18:55
    1176FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:00:38Janne Vehkjrvi1:59:07
    1177FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:00:40Taneli Tommila1:57:04
    1178FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:00:53Erkki Lehtonen1:40:45
    1179FINDentina (819)+5:00:58Pauliina Alm2:20:54
    1180FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:01:00Jouni Rannila1:42:41
    1181FINKaslink (1836)+5:01:06Mikko Loukasmki2:52:27
    1182FINPYVMM (977)+5:01:16Olli Virkkala2:09:56
    1183FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:01:17Rebekka Kakko2:04:43
    1184FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:01:19Mikko Maukonen1:38:31
    1185FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:01:30Erkki Tamminen1:38:52
    1186FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:01:35Linninen Hanna2:02:23
    1187FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:01:37Tuomas Mantere2:22:03
    1188FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:01:38Wille Viittanen1:54:03
    1189FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:01:39Liisa Harve2:10:21
    1190FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:01:41Siiri Ahola1:47:35
    1191FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:01:42Arto Happo1:43:01
    1192FINMaasillat (982)+5:01:50Risto Maasilta2:02:19
    1193LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:02:50Atis Gegeris1:41:19
    1194GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:03:08Elisabeth Schintgen2:21:13
    1195FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:03:20Harri Laiho1:59:39
    1196FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:03:25Mika Kurkilahti1:28:42
    1197FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:04:41Sami Kriinen1:30:10
    1198FINJohn Deere (749)+5:04:43Harri Hyytiinen1:58:30
    1199FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:04:47Matti Kinnunen1:55:31
    1200FINSolita (780)+5:04:56Jukka Jheimo1:44:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >