jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:19:47Petteri Peltola2:34:05
    1602FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:21:57Anna Riihimki1:45:36
    1603FINHintsusti OK (1228)+9:23:07Jenni Aho2:38:17
    1604FINPojat 35 (1865)+9:23:14Tuomas Helin1:59:50
    1605FINMPY (1751)+9:24:08Janne Strmberg2:35:01
    1606FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:26:47Hannes Hyytiinen1:32:00
    1607FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:27:56Juha Kaura2:14:48
    1608FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+9:28:07Tuomas Vanhanen2:30:38
    1609FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:33:49Niina Nakolinna2:49:35
    1610FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:35:14Juho Partanen1:51:56
    1611FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:35:40Arto Kuivalainen2:14:55
    1612FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:36:18Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:06:54
    1613FINJre (1087)+9:38:38Lauri Tunkelo3:04:36
    1614GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+9:39:21Carolyn Thraves3:29:23
    1615FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:40:33Ilkka Paatero2:54:11
    1616FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+9:41:03Pekka Korpinen4:33:38
    1617FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:43:48Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:13:01
    1618FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:44:03Harri Saari2:11:51
    1619FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:47:15Essi Kokkinen3:00:01
    1620FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:47:26Elsa Inkil1:52:11
    1621FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:48:23Liisa Pulli1:53:11
    1622FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+9:48:53Eetu Repo3:27:07
    1623FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:49:02Jukka Sipil3:24:22
    1624FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+9:49:32Joakhim Vimpelkulle2:37:48
    1625FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:50:46Niilo Vainikainen1:58:47
    1626FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+9:51:04Matti Karsikas3:03:53
    1627FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:54:04Markus Viitala2:19:23
    1628FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:54:17Markku Nieminen2:07:16
    1629FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:56:27Juhani Lehto2:42:02
    1630FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:57:27Timo Mynttinen2:04:43
    1631FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:58:47Juha Vanhatalo2:23:33
    1632FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:58:51Kimmo Vhjylkk2:38:29
    1633FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:01:21Ville Syrj1:58:22
    1634FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+10:04:36Honkanen Harri4:32:44
    1635FINKanKi (1687)+10:04:38Samu Rinkinen2:37:06
    1636FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:06:41Jarmo Tarvainen4:14:50
    1637FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:07:42Sofie Lundgren2:37:14
    1638FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+10:08:41Valtteri Oinonen3:55:59
    1639FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:09:51Lasse Tuomisto2:08:47
    1640FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+10:12:08Marika Valo2:53:50
    1641FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:12:24Timo Nieminen2:13:59
    1642FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+10:16:06Antti Ruhanen2:20:08
    1643FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:17:39Vikstrm Roope2:27:12
    1644FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+10:20:30Petri Autero2:25:13
    1645FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:21:05Priit Naat1:57:16
    1646FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:21:13Timo Mattila3:01:54
    1647FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:21:24Silja Annila2:04:40
    1648FINKoskitukki (1807)+10:24:02Antti Poikela2:22:00
    1649FINTreSeven (1645)+10:24:15Niilo Rannikko2:07:23
    1650FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:25:53Ilkka Seppnen2:35:51
    1651FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:29:28Jyrki Kerminen1:58:54
    1652FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+10:35:34Tomi Sistonen2:35:03
    1653FINCurious Al (1876)+10:37:20Teemu Tiinanen2:43:30
    1654FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:41:24Arto Inkala2:38:08
    1655FINLateksii (1854)+10:42:15Lassi Lehtisyrj3:02:33
    1656FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:42:22Erno Laakso1:59:21
    1657FINSK SK (1350)+10:49:13Anssi Salmela2:33:05
    1658FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:52:06Riku Wessman2:36:47
    1659FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:52:28Jani Taiminen2:24:09
    1660FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+10:53:37Leo Koponen3:48:46
    1661FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:54:21Jani-Petri Kulmala2:35:05
    1662FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:54:42Suhonen Jori2:38:12
    1663FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+10:54:43Lotta Konttas2:59:36
    1664FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:56:54Erkki Helminen2:30:45
    1665FINRastihapot (1583)+10:58:39Hanna Lyyra1:49:32
    1666FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:59:57Pasi Laitakari2:20:31
    1667FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:00:06Pertti Salminen2:28:50
    1668FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+11:01:43Martti Parviainen2:34:47
    1669FINOK kunto OK (1862)+11:09:03Niko Haikala3:26:42
    1670FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+11:20:21Mika Suhonen3:40:23
    1671FINHattikW (1869)+11:22:42Janne Lindroos4:32:08
    1672FINVertex (1617)+11:31:24Henri Helev2:53:50
    1673FINHintsanen (1841)+11:34:01Seppo Nveri2:35:27
    1674FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+11:36:59Petri Kuisma3:13:52
    1675FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:40:28Esko Pietari2:58:40
    1676FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:43:37Johannes Rundgren2:19:36
    1677FINEila 90 (1531)+11:47:01Antti Lehikoinen5:07:20
    1678FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:51:03Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta2:14:48
    1679FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:51:52Rauno Lahti2:24:26
    1680FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:54:06Pasi Kylmmaa2:35:07
    1681FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+12:04:11Janne Merikoski4:17:41
    1682FINBasware (1348)+12:19:49Stephen Clements3:56:02
    1683FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+12:25:38Tomi Kaukinen2:42:19
    1684FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+12:33:24Mari Koponen3:47:20
    1685FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+12:33:37Juhani Lahti5:18:06
    1686FINVesiPer (1729)+12:41:54Kari Tamsi2:38:15
    1687FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+13:03:07Antti Orama3:48:46
    1688FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+13:18:53Janne Kinnunen3:13:50
    1689FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+13:27:33Pekka Sillanp2:23:57
    1690FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+13:28:19Ida Kotisalmi4:58:30
    1691FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+13:32:20Joona Sutinen3:32:15
    1692FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+13:36:38Noora Kumpulainen4:32:29
    1693FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+13:50:02Tapani Torpo4:33:19
    1694FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+15:13:57Markku Ilmakunnas3:47:18
    1695FINJarnat (1845)+17:14:14Mikko Peltola3:11:54
    1696FINHC (744)+17:32:19Oskari Laine3:56:00
    1697FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:51:02Esko Oinonen2:34:38
    1698FINMetsn menee (1842)+18:00:05Rami Sivula3:45:02
    FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)keskeyttiJaakko Trrnen(3:24:36)
    FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)keskeyttiMauno Lavikainen(2:24:46)
    FINFutisforum2 (1072)keskeyttiPekka Hirsjrvi
    RUSVyborg-orientir (368)hylttyAleksey Lakhmanov(1:18:22)
    SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)hylttyLinus Lindberg(2:06:20)
    NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)hylttyOle Grini Johansen(1:51:57)
    ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)hylttyAndy Karjus(2:10:48)
    FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)hylttyAaro Kangasniemi(2:20:38)
    FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)hylttySamuel Ketola(1:40:12)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)hylttyRudi Merz(2:38:25)
    NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)hylttyHelge Rosenlund(3:08:39)
    FINTeam Kenpes (1530)hylttySoile Krzywacki(2:04:03)
    FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)hylttySusanna Toivonen(2:58:49)
    FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)hylttyJimmy Lyytikinen(2:53:04)
    FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)hylttyTomi berg(2:03:14)
    FINCH-Polymers (1623)hylttyKimmo Huhtala(2:06:29)
    FINVarma Peesi (1703)hylttyAntti Lahtinen(3:35:36)
    FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)hylttyErkki Marila(2:15:17)
    FINAjolinja 2 (1852)hylttyOliver Hievanen(1:57:52)
    FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)hylttyThibault Koeberle(1:44:48)
    FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)hylttySauli Rytknen(2:21:00)
    FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)hylttyTero Rannila(1:27:57)
    FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)hylttyOlli Savolainen(1:35:11)
    FINAivan Sama (398)hylttyJari Vikberg(1:44:43)
    FINValkealan Kajo (406)hylttyJarkko Munne(1:40:31)
    FINRastiketut (489)hylttyPasi Nurmi(1:54:08)
    FINLandis+Gyr (758)hylttySeppo Salmela(1:47:59)
    FINOK Trian 7 (761)hylttyKari Hokka(1:54:00)
    FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)hylttyAki Saranen(1:50:22)
    FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)hylttyAino Utriainen(2:46:33)
    FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)hylttyTeemu Stellberg(2:10:05)
    FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)hylttyEsa Havula(1:58:14)
    FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)hylttyAnssi Parikka(2:15:07)
    RUSMile-Sport (1114)hylttyAleksandr Sokolov(1:48:50)
    SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)hylttyNiklas Mannberg(1:37:04)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)hylttyAntti Huhtala(3:27:45)
    FINVierivt sammalet (1237)hylttySanna Ripatti-Oksama(3:48:17)
    SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)hylttyMartin Granqvist(1:24:43)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki