jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:11:51Lars kerman1:19:38
    202NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:13:12Hvar B Stormoen1:31:42
    203NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:13:15Mathias Benjaminsen1:15:44
    204LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:13:25Pauls Alberings1:21:04
    205SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:13:49Albin Larsson1:45:33
    206FINIF Brahe (178)+2:13:49Patrik Wrnman1:39:34
    207FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:15:00Tomi Kyrnlahti1:27:43
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:16:59Lassi Virtanen1:21:46
    209NORTrollelg (92)+2:17:55Thomas Mjlhus1:34:55
    210FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:18:02Tuomas Mkinen1:25:23
    211FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:18:03Andri Jordi1:23:34
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:18:04Antti Kirssi1:31:17
    213SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:18:17Fredrik Bjernulf1:39:52
    214CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:18:20Jiri Novak1:18:43
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:18:22Mika Hmlist1:19:04
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:18:30Oskari Niemi1:21:10
    217FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:18:33Iiro Jskelinen1:18:08
    218SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:18:34Anton Gumaelius1:26:10
    219SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:18:44Jon Andersson1:37:32
    220FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:19:05Juha Laukkanen1:29:01
    221SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:20:36Axel Bergstrm1:23:13
    222FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:20:57Tomi Mkel1:24:37
    223NORModum OL (503)+2:21:10Arno Grnhovd1:30:52
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:21:15Jouni Mkrinen1:17:10
    225FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:23:41Pekka Inkeri1:17:58
    226CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:24:13Jan Hovorka1:24:12
    227FINRasti 88 (246)+2:24:24Mikko Laine1:29:42
    228FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:24:50Roy Wickholm1:26:22
    229RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:25:33Pavel Kyllenen1:32:49
    230FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:25:53Vili Valjakka1:43:37
    231FINNavi 2 (284)+2:26:58Teijo Marttinen1:32:29
    232SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:27:07Elias Rstin1:34:42
    233ESTSK100 (602)+2:28:03Raido Laidla1:35:48
    234DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:28:09Tim Falck Weber1:25:07
    235LTUMedeina (202)+2:28:22Andrius Laukaitis1:19:52
    236NORBysen IL (158)+2:28:29Torgeir Aune1:29:41
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:28:40Emil Bostrm1:29:45
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:29:08Nils Wistrand1:34:26
    239FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:30:08Viljo Oripelto1:30:56
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:30:11Vesa Tuviala1:19:38
    241FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:30:14Jussi Leskinen1:34:21
    242SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:32:37Martin Ankel1:44:08
    243FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:33:59Lauri Lappalainen1:24:06
    244GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:34:28Anton Kamolz1:23:06
    245NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:38Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:17:54
    246FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:35:41Antti Reiman1:46:52
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:35:45Viktor Byrkin1:33:00
    248NORAsker SK (137)+2:35:48Bjrnar Lvli1:35:47
    249FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:36:36Samuel Pkl1:25:28
    250SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:36:42Andre Leumann1:21:59
    251FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:36:46Terho Lahtinen1:25:11
    252FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:37:09Juha Joopi1:32:27
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:37:48Ilari Ernamo1:32:11
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:37:50Harri Pitknen1:30:41
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:37:51Wertti Autio1:26:42
    256RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:37:55Konstantin Silantiev1:33:29
    257FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:37:56Tuija Kuusela1:20:55
    258FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:38:04Miika Korppi1:26:29
    259FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:38:04Jussi Niilahti1:39:36
    260RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:38:22Sergey Ushakov1:21:48
    261SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:38:26Michael Granqvist1:45:17
    262FINEx-Legends (260)+2:39:11Kari Juvaste1:31:58
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:39:23Simon Dahlberg1:25:25
    264RUSLegenda (358)+2:39:25Kirill Kudryavtsev1:32:33
    265SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:39:38Hkan Axelsson1:29:48
    266ESTOK Vru (743)+2:39:39Hando Allmann1:29:15
    267FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:40:07Annika Vaara1:29:41
    268FINLynx 4 (238)+2:41:11Markku Kipinoinen1:27:00
    269FINLynx 3 (297)+2:41:13Petteri Lauronen1:22:16
    270RUSFryazino (282)+2:41:32Stanislav Chistyakov1:21:46
    271LATOK Arona (261)+2:41:43Mikus Berzins1:26:29
    272FINUReA (1588)+2:41:43Antti Ryynnen1:25:50
    273FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:41:51Kalle Kokkila1:33:36
    274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:42:03Andrea Svensson1:18:54
    275ESTJOKA (290)+2:42:26Ragnar Kruusla1:32:33
    276FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:45:08Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:22
    277FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:45:47Joonas Hirvi1:22:28
    278FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:46:03Johan Pivike1:32:35
    279SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:46:13Peter Mohn1:20:52
    280FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:48:12Mika Tervala1:17:00
    281FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:48:26Kimmo Kontio1:35:10
    282FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:48:34Tobias Ekholm1:37:26
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:48:38Mitri Tuomala1:45:14
    284SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:48:54Ulf Lindqvist1:35:25
    285FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:49:07Markus Parviainen1:29:55
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:49:32Gergely Kain1:56:51
    287NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:50:01Martynov Maxim1:35:38
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:50:12Mitri Lerssi1:39:47
    289SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:50:37Fredrik Setterqvist1:50:56
    290SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:51:05Peter Rosn1:25:47
    291USADVOA (1331)+2:52:11Sergei Fedorov1:36:58
    292SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:52:15Lars Olovsson2:03:33
    293SWEBS HK (1850)+2:52:26Lindgren Erik1:35:22
    294NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:52:30Arild Hegreberg1:31:03
    295FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:52:36Kai Holkeri1:53:52
    296SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:52:37Roland Sprri1:40:58
    297SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:52:40Bjrn Johansson1:35:44
    298FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:52:42Esko Parikka1:51:49
    299SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:52:46Daniel Andersson-Olm1:40:45
    300FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:53:25Petri Annila1:28:20
    301FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:56Mari Visnen1:11:13
    302SWEOK Milan (696)+2:54:11Oskar Jacobsson1:45:47
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:54:40Juho Leini2:04:12
    304FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:56:24Jaakko Helve1:38:11
    305FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:56:42Toni Rinta1:36:28
    306FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:57:12Erik Kesti1:37:56
    307FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:57:17Heikki Karjalainen1:34:43
    308SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:58:20Leon Spiller1:34:37
    309FINRasti E4 (269)+2:58:24Tero Viik1:29:33
    310NOREnga (227)+2:58:29Rolf Vestre1:25:04
    311FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:59:02Juho Kangas1:29:18
    312FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:59:04Satu Linnaranta1:37:17
    313SWERns OK (299)+2:59:07Oscar Sundblom1:42:51
    314FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:00:05Toni Tuominen1:52:06
    315SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:00:23Luc Iseli1:28:10
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:00:31Mikko Nurmi1:32:20
    317ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:01:28Sander Linnus1:41:59
    318RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:01:31Artem Tikhonov1:21:52
    319SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:01:58Tobias Sterchi1:36:58
    320SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:02:22Erik Hllstrm1:31:10
    321FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:02:31Aku Korhonen1:51:06
    322FINNrpes OK (565)+3:02:44Anders Weckstrm1:35:52
    323SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:03:55Martin Beijer2:00:38
    324FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:04:03Tero Khtv1:40:55
    325SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:04:08Thomas Persson1:34:05
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:04:27August Hgnabba1:27:18
    327SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:04:39Viktor Wassen1:10:13
    328FINPargas IF (314)+3:04:47Alex Virtala1:17:17
    329LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:04:50Vieds Lusa1:26:40
    330FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:52Henri Taanila1:23:30
    331FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:04:59Teemu Kerkola1:25:37
    332FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:04:59Juha-Matti Inget1:38:07
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:05:00Ville Forsstrm1:27:39
    334FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:05:16Antti Jrvenp1:16:43
    335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:05:16Aigars Varna1:38:35
    336FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:05:52Matti Laasanen1:33:22
    337FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:05:59Paulus Hanhijrvi1:44:53
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:06:01Pihla Otsamo1:27:40
    339FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:06:29Mikko Fldt1:38:05
    340FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:06:33Niko Larmala1:22:59
    341FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:40Backys Rolandas1:13:00
    342FINLammin Ski (257)+3:07:08Jussi Pakari1:33:58
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:07:17Anton Hamppu1:36:30
    344FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:07:24Janne Vasenius1:36:06
    345SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:07:57Patric de Boussard1:42:35
    346FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:08:13Ilkka Ruokola1:42:30
    347SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:08:25Bengt Norrman1:32:14
    348NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:08:34Per-Ola Ulseth1:37:03
    349FINOK Botnia (278)+3:08:36Dan Snre1:41:40
    350FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:08:37Juho Saarinen1:25:39
    351FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:09:36Eero Liimatainen1:40:12
    352RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:09:47Sanya Luchina1:38:30
    353FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:09:48Risto Ruohola1:48:24
    354FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:09:50Oleg Anuchkin1:24:53
    355FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:09:57Mikko Truhponen1:28:41
    356FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:09:59Jussi Helenius1:25:22
    357SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:10:02Jakob Gadefors Nau1:31:38
    358SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:10:02Simon Svahn1:39:09
    359FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:10:04Kalle Martikainen1:36:54
    360FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:10:10Jarmo Lindroos1:25:51
    361NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:10:11Fredrik Larsen1:34:03
    362FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:10:26Tuomas Multala2:09:08
    363FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:10:27Visa Sippu2:02:34
    364SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:10:31Lars Gerhardsson1:44:52
    365FINNostars (301)+3:11:01Kari Salonen1:21:46
    366LTUTakas OK (350)+3:11:26Paulius Saulenas1:43:09
    367FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:11:27Eero-Antti Lonka1:35:59
    368ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:11:35Kaido Nurja1:25:28
    369GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:11:50Michael Finkenstaedt1:25:30
    370FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:13:07Pentti Shnoro1:38:03
    371FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:13:10Casper Fingerroos1:40:10
    372RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:14:03Evgenii Rogovskii1:29:34
    373FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:14:04Juho Mtt1:33:17
    374SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:16:05Gustav Melander1:50:07
    375LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:16:25Emils Vainovskis1:26:41
    376SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:16:32Mikael Utter1:43:19
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:16:41Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:27:41
    378FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:16:46Akseli Julkunen1:17:29
    379FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:16:50Jukka Jarva1:46:38
    380SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:17:53Anders Atterbrand1:41:34
    381LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:18:28Janis Ruksans1:24:18
    382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:18:31Turo Vtinen1:30:19
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:18:40Marko Kmrinen1:43:01
    384SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18:47Niklas Floren1:40:04
    385LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:18:54Egons Solmanis1:40:55
    386FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:18:55Marko Hoikka1:34:19
    387SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:18:56Henrik Bjrk1:39:05
    388NOREmit (321)+3:19:02Mika Kulmala1:39:44
    389SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:19:04Albin Detterfelt1:34:17
    390FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:19:13Hongell Esa1:22:59
    391FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:19:28Taito Jeskanen1:40:11
    392FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:19:38Eemeli Kokkonen1:26:41
    393FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:20:17Tero Taulavuori1:30:19
    394FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:20:27Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:49:24
    395GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:20:31Matt Leitch1:37:22
    396LATAluksne (926)+3:20:37Edmunds Zvaigzne1:36:31
    397FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:20:50Markku Mnty1:27:29
    398ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:21:00Markus Rene Pae1:47:15
    399SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:21:14Katrin Mller1:26:54
    400GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:21:17Anna Reinhardt1:25:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >