jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:42:51Mika Purmonen19:45
    1002FINRaula Team (1702)+4:42:53Olli Raula22:12
    1003SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:42:56Ola Torstensson16:24
    1004FINSK Samperi (840)+4:43:01Mikael Mononen22:24
    1005FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:43:11Jussi Vartiainen21:06
    1006FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:44:00Visa Nieminen20:39
    1007FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:44:06Antti-Pekka Valli17:29
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:44:10Vesa Rantala16:24
    1009FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:44:14Herkko Valkama18:11
    1010FINDigita (905)+4:44:17Antti Horto18:02
    1011FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:44:22Amos Larinkoski25:40
    1012FINTeam Lost (706)+4:44:24Matti Rautkivi15:17
    1013FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:44:30Jaakko Pyhnen17:53
    1014FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:44:39Timo Punkari16:52
    1015FINAjolinja (1846)+4:44:40Kimmo Rautiainen18:11
    1016FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:45:14Alexander Lukichev19:01
    1017FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:45:22Heikki Andersson23:32
    1018FINRytit (1785)+4:45:22Henna Ryti19:01
    1019FINNCS Sport (727)+4:45:44Eero Miettinen17:45
    1020FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:45:46Markus Pivrinta19:23
    1021FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:45:58Mika Pylvs19:29
    1022FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:46:05Juuso Kilpikoski18:47
    1023FINTurengin RC (948)+4:46:44Esa Merilinen17:43
    1024FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:46:45Jyrki Ojaniemi21:00
    1025FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:46:47Hannes Havukainen19:54
    1026FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:46:49Lauri Soini15:44
    1027FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:46:56Elias Lyytinen20:48
    1028FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:46:59Lari Lehtonen21:06
    1029FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:47:01Joonas Aho22:19
    1030FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:47:07Panu Kantola19:06
    1031FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:47:41Juho Hautaniemi19:14
    1032FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:47:47Dan Roitburd33:29
    1033FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:48:06Magnus Nylund18:51
    1034FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:48:12Kevin Lillhonga18:41
    1035FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:48:13Joni Hemminki21:37
    1036FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:48:29Valkama Juha19:31
    1037FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:48:33Jukka Sakki17:25
    1038FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:48:44Kaj Holmberg19:44
    1039FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:49:00Jari Jolkkonen21:21
    1040FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:49:04Markus Bruun25:18
    1041FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:49:05Harri Vaara20:27
    1042FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:49:09Timo Niemi23:11
    1043FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:49:32Jari Kokkonen17:50
    1044FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:49:34Sonja Laasonen20:50
    1045FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:49:45Tapio Ojala23:14
    1046FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:49:48Jukka Toikkanen21:03
    1047FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:49:53Markku Riitaoja20:59
    1048FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:50:07Vesa Arjovuo21:59
    1049FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:50:15Kimmo Krkkinen19:19
    1050FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:50:16Volker Naulin21:49
    1051FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:50:23Jarmo Airosalo21:59
    1052FINHnt SK (1042)+4:50:25Markku Ronnila21:09
    1053FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:50:27Jussi Sallinen22:01
    1054FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:50:41Vitaly Klimenko22:31
    1055FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:50:44Pauli Suurp19:59
    1056FINOK KPO (783)+4:50:54Greta Biskop17:39
    1057FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:51:18Mikko Heilala22:45
    1058FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:51:27Hanna Tuomisto18:14
    1059FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:51:31Kim Parkkinen23:35
    1060FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:52:05Timo Koponen20:08
    1061FINKanuuna (1783)+4:52:20Sami Ahonen25:27
    1062FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:52:39Jouni Varamki21:42
    1063FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:52:39Timo Lehto21:33
    1064FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:52:47Onni Koski21:52
    1065FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:52:48Juhani Hakomki22:22
    1066FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:52:52Olli Mielonen22:40
    1067FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:52:59Aarne Orrainen16:57
    1068FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:53:03Mika Kottila24:16
    1069FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:53:14Ilkka Ojapalo17:57
    1070FINEKI (1813)+4:53:30Joonas Lehtonen27:18
    1071FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:53:39Srkilahti Soini23:53
    1072FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:53:57Anneli Lvsund17:04
    1073FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:53:57Juha Haapola17:59
    1074FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:53:58Tuomas Mkinen13:35
    1075FINSulzer (1203)+4:54:30Kasperi Salonen25:16
    1076FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:54:50Ari Kallio22:12
    1077FINIivolan Team (813)+4:55:13Hans Holmgren26:48
    1078FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:55:16Venla Rannila23:52
    1079FINHRUP (649)+4:55:17Selin Toni29:09
    1080FINNavi 8 (927)+4:55:22Laura Virjula18:13
    1081FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:55:30Timo Pietikinen19:14
    1082SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:55:34Emil Olsson15:36
    1083FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:55:34Erkki Suutarinen18:22
    1084FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:55:41Lasse Lindroth27:01
    1085FINKananpojat (912)+4:56:01Kai Kyckling29:57
    1086FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:56:27Veikko Tahvanainen25:34
    1087FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:56:30Suvi Vellonen18:55
    1088FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:56:46Nina Asikainen26:52
    1089FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:56:52Tero Laine31:28
    1090FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:56:58Akseli Laatikainen24:09
    1091FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:57:04Jukka Partti34:39
    1092FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:57:05Harri Kuusela28:38
    1093FINTaxi Team (785)+4:57:29Juha Leskinen27:52
    1094SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:58:03Mark Ruda17:00
    1095FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:58:12Harri Koskelainen21:30
    1096FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:58:33Jukka Heinjrvi29:10
    1097FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:58:39Rami Koskinen18:25
    1098FINYksintein (1659)+4:59:05Salla Salomaa23:26
    1099FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:59:12Miikka Sandholm18:02
    1100FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:59:29Lauri Laine20:39
    1101FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:59:39Tapio Brandstack23:32
    1102FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:59:42Katri Lyttyniemi26:54
    1103FINTelko (940)+4:59:44Kirik Klimenko18:25
    1104FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:59:50Pekka Raunio24:14
    1105FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:59:50Tuomo Rinne23:34
    1106FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:59:59Samppa Yliniemel22:03
    1107FINAtria (1589)+5:00:11Ilpo Peltokangas28:41
    1108FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:00:13Jyrki Tuomi17:15
    1109FINEssity Finland (735)+5:00:14Ossi Ikonen46:43
    1110FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:00:15Iina Oja29:11
    1111FINKotipojat (946)+5:00:35Pekka Metsola20:11
    1112FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:00:41Leevi Valtanen24:54
    1113FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:00:42Elmo Wiikinkoski19:44
    1114FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+5:00:47Jyrki Lahtonen29:45
    1115FINDream Team (1857)+5:01:10Janne Pekkala25:05
    1116FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:01:14Timo Hietaoja17:55
    1117FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:01:22Tero Piiparinen18:25
    1118FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:01:45Pasi Hirvonen15:55
    1119FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:01:54Jyri Ketolainen36:15
    1120FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:01:57Maarit Partanen21:05
    1121FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:02:10Aidan McCullough14:22
    1122FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:02:25Aleksi Halmesmki22:15
    1123FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:03:02Mika Karjalainen22:51
    1124FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:03:05Ville Riihimki16:35
    1125SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:03:47Jakob Redtzer20:00
    1126FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:03:49Ella Potka22:27
    1127FINKntit (1036)+5:04:08Ville Nurmi21:50
    1128SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:04:17Filip Olsson23:49
    1129FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:04:27Harri Korteniemi21:35
    1130FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:04:32Eino Tiittanen25:29
    1131FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:05:10Kimmo Mattila18:55
    1132FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:05:21Annika Ampuja24:19
    1133FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:05:32Severi Heiskanen22:33
    1134FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:05:45Tapani Hasanen25:38
    1135FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:06:00Jouni Purhonen18:50
    1136FINPYVMM (977)+5:06:12Matti Vesterinen15:17
    1137FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:06:53Juha Julkunen19:25
    1138FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:07:06Tapani Mkinen29:40
    1139FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+5:07:25Timo Haataja24:01
    1140FINDentina (819)+5:07:31Jonni Nyknen17:02
    1141FINPrssi ry (522)+5:07:34Henrik Nyrhinen19:58
    1142FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:07:35Ari Haajanen1:31:54
    1143FINRejlers (1048)+5:07:45Mirja Sagulin22:28
    1144FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:09:34Sirkka Sarkki23:49
    1145FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:09:41Pekka Alasaari22:33
    1146FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:09:43Hannu Rantakangas22:09
    1147FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:09:57Kirsi Hakomki22:43
    1148FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:10:09Heikki Kahila19:34
    1149FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:10:10Jussi Khri20:06
    1150FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:10:13Mia Muhonen19:02
    1151FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:10:22Sirra Toivonen15:52
    1152FINRastin Pojat (1156)+5:10:32Kari Hassinen22:38
    1153FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:10:45Markku Ruohonen25:23
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:10:51Mikko Pellikka19:59
    1155FINTeam Maha (1875)+5:10:58Inkeri Pekkala27:57
    1156FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:11:43Ilkka Riippa24:12
    1157FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:12:08Mikko Heinikoski17:57
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:12:16Juha Nappu19:27
    1159FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:12:17Lauri Kivinen21:23
    1160FINMMK OK (1698)+5:12:28Tuomas Pouta23:31
    1161GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:12:44Erwin Schramm20:05
    1162FINSolita (780)+5:12:51Kimmo Kantojrvi18:45
    1163FINKaslink (1836)+5:13:04Janne Hirvonen22:29
    1164FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:13:10Lauri Tommila23:07
    1165FINNeliveto (845)+5:13:17Juha Paturi18:43
    1166FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:13:51Eveliina Lintula22:53
    1167NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+5:13:55Per Gunnar Dahl18:22
    1168FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:14:02Pirkka Annila18:34
    1169FINMets Forest (1149)+5:14:29Tomi Asikainen19:25
    1170FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:14:34Anders Lindstrm21:47
    1171FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:15:19Kari Porkka25:00
    1172LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:15:35Aleksandrs Knazevs23:20
    1173FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:15:49Pasi Santapakka25:17
    1174FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:16:01Paavo Vtj33:00
    1175FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:16:02Jorma Ryynnen21:48
    1176FINFirstbeat (585)+5:16:31Tapio Mkinen19:56
    1177FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:16:33Ville Tuomi25:21
    1178FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:17:50Tomi Silvonen51:36
    1179FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:18:13Ilkka Korpi27:05
    1180FINRasti/C (918)+5:18:16Ville Sllinen18:04
    1181FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:18:19Lauri Laitinen26:55
    1182FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:18:19Tuomo Kirjonen28:02
    1183FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:18:55Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi19:42
    1184FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:19:10Jouni Hakola21:25
    1185FINNabla (951)+5:19:19Ritva Rissanen20:03
    1186FINJohn Deere (749)+5:19:25Antti Harala25:27
    1187FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:19:28Retu Niemi20:25
    1188FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:20:04Magnus Lindroos20:02
    1189FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:21:12Erkki Lehtonen23:45
    1190FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:21:18Matti Hiltunen20:42
    1191FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:21:29Teemu Saarinen19:47
    1192FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:21:39Janne Kainulainen21:25
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:23:08Ilkka Matikka20:16
    1194FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:23:26Juuso Lemola19:53
    1195FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:23:48Mikko Forsell23:21
    1196FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:23:50Tiina Laitinen21:14
    1197FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:24:23Niko Klkj21:11
    1198FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:24:51Kai Sjholm23:41
    1199FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:25:18Lauri Heili23:03
    1200FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:25:30Timo Hmynen1:02:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >