jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:18:41Timo Sild11:01
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:27Fredrik Bakkman10:13
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+6:41Elias Jonsson10:25
    4NORHalden SK (5)+8:29Riccardo Scalet11:06
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:15Eric Brjekskog11:23
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+11:31Veli Kangas12:29
    7FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:16Frdric Tranchand9:57
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:07Lucas Basset10:09
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:13Hannu Airila10:41
    10NORNTNUI (26)+14:35Elias Mlnvik11:34
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:47Emil Svensk10:01
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:16Olli-Pekka Koistinen11:47
    13FINMS Parma (16)+16:43Artem Popov10:52
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:45Aleksi Niemi10:57
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:01Pavel Kubat11:01
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:01Andreas Kyburz11:11
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:10Johan Bckman10:52
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:13Per Melander Often11:13
    19SWEOK Orion (32)+17:17Nils Hammarng Grip12:22
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:56Axel Granqvist11:09
    21FINNavi (62)+18:24Topias Ahola10:47
    22NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:24Mattias Karlsson10:56
    23NORFrol IL (9)+21:23Jo Forseth Indgaard10:54
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:28Hector Haines11:03
    25SWEOK Denseln (19)+22:04August Mollen11:31
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+22:26Aleksi Sorsa12:04
    27FINLynx (40)+22:32Aapo Leskinen11:08
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:55Oscar Bjrck11:51
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+23:58Magne Jutulstad11:56
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+25:01Alex Carcas11:46
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:05Tuomo Mkel10:54
    32SWErla IF (12)+25:06Henrik Jonsson10:14
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+25:26Tnis Laugesaar11:08
    34SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:29Anders Holmberg10:42
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+26:00Mathias Drage11:14
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+26:08Eero Inkeri11:46
    37NORFossum IF (53)+27:37yvind Hjermstad11:39
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:47Ludwig Ljungqvist10:45
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:16Jakob Wallenhammar11:11
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+29:42Igor Popov11:53
    41FINKangasala SK (45)+29:55Jaakko Istolahti12:07
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+30:44Jussi Suna12:05
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+32:14Tom Campbell13:25
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:51Dmitry Tsvetkov10:56
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+33:23Sixten Hillerhag11:48
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+36:00Jakob Eng11:44
    47SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+36:31Artem Panchenko14:09
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+36:32Simonas Krepsta11:19
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:24Martin Ahlberger10:52
    50FINOK Trian (27)+37:36Jani Virta12:15
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:51Gustaf Sundbue11:12
    52DENOK Pan rhus (100)+39:08Laurits Bidstrup Mller12:35
    53SWEOK Kre (74)+39:17Radek Nozka12:09
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+39:19Roman Nazarov12:20
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+39:57Jere Sipponen13:19
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+42:18Markus Lang12:02
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+43:01Matthias Grll11:00
    58FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:25Kirill Komarov10:57
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+44:47Topias Niemi12:12
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+44:50Olof Eriksson12:09
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+44:50Juha Lilja13:42
    62SUIOl Norska (20)+45:40Ueli Werren14:42
    63RUSNord West (68)+45:55Evgenii Paladiev12:03
    64SWEHestra IF (78)+48:01Emil Karlsson12:33
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+48:23Mikhail Chegarovskii12:07
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+49:56Tom Fellbaum12:18
    67NORKristiansand OK (60)+50:01Sebastian Daland11:09
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+51:07Davis Dislers11:09
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+51:48Olli Huhtinen12:48
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+52:20Matthieu Puech12:43
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+52:45Sampo Rahko12:00
    72SWEThe Swans (1580)+53:02Martin the Swan Larsson14:31
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+53:25Martin Jellvert-Brjesson13:32
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+54:07Andreas Gustafsson12:48
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+54:23Andreas Bergander14:06
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+57:07Matti Hakala12:06
    77SWERehns BK (66)+57:19Ivan Nikitin11:26
    78SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+57:19Roman Brogli12:57
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+57:21Simen Eid Nielsen12:29
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+57:24Filip Mller13:29
    81SWESvedalens AIK (67)+58:01Vitalii Hichko12:05
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+58:03Ben Mitchell12:13
    83FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+58:23Marko Pitknen13:27
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+59:31Ola Svahn12:28
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:00:06Elmeri Juura14:35
    86SWEResultat AB (371)+1:00:12Robert Wallsten13:21
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:00:19Tero Linnainmaa13:18
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:00:19Antti Anttonen11:19
    89SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:00:39Adrien Delenne16:00
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:02:15Peter Sundelin11:56
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:03:00Risto Haikonen14:57
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:03:01Marek Schuster12:19
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:03:50Ville Saikko12:47
    94NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:03:58Wojciech Dwojak12:54
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:05:49Antto-Iiro Suhonen12:12
    96FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:06:10Aaro Ruohola12:25
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:06:12Janne Joensivu13:35
    98FINLynx 2 (169)+1:06:59Jari Ikheimonen13:03
    99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:07:02ystein Haug13:13
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:08:15Miika Vehmas13:56
    101FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:08:15Raul Ferra12:37
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:09:16Jukka Tani13:24
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:09:19Alasdair Pedley15:02
    104SWEGvle OK (166)+1:09:25Lasse Jansson11:59
    105FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:09:50Simo Martomaa13:52
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:10:02Hampus Mller15:16
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:11:46Matti Suutari15:44
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:12:13Aleksi Lammi13:31
    109BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:12:41Igor Lychkou12:08
    110FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:12:43Timi Niemensivu12:02
    111FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:12:46Perttu Hietala12:11
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:12:51Olle Bergstedt15:38
    113SWEVxj OK (95)+1:13:01Mattias Karlsson12:27
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:13:02Sami Levijoki14:14
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:13:43Mikko Lindberg13:00
    116SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:13:54Lukas Katvala14:24
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:13:57Peter Nordbrden13:20
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:14:02Kaarel Vesilind12:49
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:14:29Mikko Poutanen12:55
    120FINSK Uusi (174)+1:15:16Olli Malinen14:25
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:15:33Oskar Malmberg12:09
    122FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:15:35Kasperi Reijonen12:14
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:17:34Samuli Kyyrnen13:21
    124LTUAzuolas (116)+1:18:22Edvardas Scerbavicius13:55
    125NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:18:37Ludvig Rdnes12:44
    126SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:19:32Johan Calleberg13:03
    127SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:19:44Arvid Henriksson12:51
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:20:36Mattiss Sliksjanis17:14
    129SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:22:01Alvaro Prieto12:40
    130SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:22:15Fredrik Wigertz12:59
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:22:48Ivan Zolkin14:38
    132SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:23:16Viktor Janrik11:55
    133SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:23:26Martin Srnbrink14:34
    134LATOK Ogre (143)+1:24:19Mikus Zvirbulis15:48
    135FINOK77 (187)+1:24:55Jonny Donner11:44
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:25:15Jarno Saarela12:34
    137LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:25:22Rokas Barauskas12:20
    138FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:25:42Juuso Tuomaala13:56
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:26:15Attila Molnar13:14
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:26:37Erik Malmberg11:55
    141LATOK Meridians (157)+1:26:38Edijs Dzalbs11:42
    142SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:27:00Oskar Lindqvist12:47
    143NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:27:17Marthe Glersen13:33
    144NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:27:59Eidsmo Tomas13:15
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:28:35Mikko Sipil11:44
    146LATOK Saldus (153)+1:29:44Uldis Brucis13:01
    147SUIBussola OK (189)+1:30:15Patrik Thoma13:22
    148RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:31:08Yuriy Masniy11:47
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:31:12Janne Hartman14:13
    150SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:31:20Bruno Godefroy12:15
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:31:23Jrgen Einpaul12:58
    152RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:31:29Roman Kuznetsov11:57
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:31:36Melker Forsberg12:38
    154FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:31:58Petrus Hanhijrvi12:45
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:33:03Sondre Ottesen13:10
    156LTUVERSME (419)+1:33:11Martynas Stanys14:32
    157SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:33:12Albin Larsson16:17
    158FINRasTiimi (148)+1:34:03Juha Jokikuona14:56
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:34:15Samu Pylvninen15:23
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:34:16Aleksei Asmolov14:38
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:34:21Arttu Kaario14:08
    162FINOK77 2 (235)+1:34:23Ilari Visuri13:54
    163SWESkogslparna (136)+1:34:29Arvid Strandberg14:26
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:34:46Gunnar Holmgren14:34
    165SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:35:26Johan Wehlin12:28
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:36:33Mikael Niemel13:10
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:36:37Erkka Mehtl14:26
    168ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:36:39Pol Rafols13:45
    169SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:36:41Emil Andersson14:06
    170LATOK Kapa (250)+1:36:44Gatis Barons13:33
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:36:53Mika Korhonen19:51
    172SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:37:05Johan Ahlstrm14:23
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:37:39Patrik Wrnman14:44
    174DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:37:49Jens Christoffersen14:47
    175FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:38:06Jukka-Pekka Katajisto15:09
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:40:41Andrei Fomichev12:51
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:40:45Joonas Nurminen13:10
    178NORVaregg IL (188)+1:40:51Stian Rykkje13:28
    179LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:40:52Jevgenijs Bondins17:50
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:41:48Henri Jskelinen14:18
    181FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:42:03Jasper Alajoutsi14:13
    182SWEKils OK (1124)+1:42:04Alfred Pettersson14:27
    183SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:42:08Fredrik Bjernulf15:04
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:42:38Egor Popov14:34
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:43:02Aleksei Burago14:55
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:43:38Robert Johansson13:15
    187FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:44:12Juha Malinen13:54
    188SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:45:33Hugo Jakobsson14:39
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:45:34Linus Rispling15:55
    190FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:45:35Vili Valjakka14:39
    191NORTrollelg (92)+1:45:47Thomas Mjlhus14:07
    192RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:46:58Nikita Smirnov17:16
    193RUSOmega (191)+1:47:21Vladislav Devyatov13:08
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:47:23Vesa Ylis-Junttila13:11
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:48:06Tomi Kyrnlahti12:09
    196FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:48:08Antti Kirssi12:41
    197FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:48:29Heikki Istolahti13:02
    198NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:48:31Hvar B Stormoen18:21
    199FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:48:32Oskari Lepist12:55
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:48:36Janne Kansonen13:14
    201SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:48:37Ola Hultin12:57
    202FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:49:19Joel Sgfors15:40
    203FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:49:24Jussi Sepp15:02
    204SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:52:02Lars Olovsson14:40
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:52:23Juha Laukkanen13:39
    206SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:54:06Lars kerman13:13
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+1:54:11Ivars Zagars12:58
    208LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:54:19Pauls Alberings13:18
    209SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:54:25Elias Rstin13:20
    210NORModum OL (503)+1:54:30Arno Grnhovd15:33
    211SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:55:12Jon Andersson25:20
    212SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:55:35Martin Ankel18:26
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:56:07Tuomas Mkinen14:49
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:57:11Lassi Virtanen13:18
    215SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:57:32Anton Gumaelius16:29
    216SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:57:33Isak Langerak12:53
    217FINNavi 2 (284)+1:57:45Teijo Marttinen14:36
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:58:00Andri Jordi14:51
    219ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:58:15Martin Simpson12:51
    220SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:58:38Michael Granqvist16:49
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:59:02Pavel Kyllenen17:39
    222HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:59:23Gergely Kain18:03
    223FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:59:24Jussi Leskinen14:52
    224FINRasti 88 (246)+1:59:31Mikko Laine16:10
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:59:42Juho Leini20:34
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:59:48Mathias Benjaminsen13:37
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:59:56Nils Wistrand16:34
    228FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:00:33Oskari Niemi14:34
    229SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:00:38Axel Bergstrm14:35
    230SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:00:52Emil Bostrm13:17
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:01:03Torgeir Aune13:35
    232FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:01:25Roy Wickholm14:18
    233ESTSK100 (602)+2:01:29Raido Laidla20:34
    234FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:01:33Tomi Mkel16:33
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:02:01Jan Hovorka13:20
    236CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:02:14Jiri Novak13:57
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:02:38Jussi Niilahti15:29
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:02:39Mika Hmlist14:42
    239FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:02:57Iiro Jskelinen13:52
    240NORAsker SK (137)+2:06:15Bjrnar Lvli17:35
    241FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:06:28Jouni Mkrinen13:43
    242FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:06:28Seppo Pohjoisaho16:03
    243DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:06:38Tim Falck Weber14:56
    244FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:06:44Kai Holkeri19:21
    245FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:07:07Viljo Oripelto19:16
    246FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:07:40Pekka Inkeri13:18
    247RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:07:56Konstantin Silantiev14:51
    248FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:08:22Ilari Ernamo14:05
    249RUSLegenda (358)+2:08:28Kirill Kudryavtsev12:56
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:08:33Juha Joopi15:11
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:08:42Mitri Tuomala16:38
    252FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:09:03Antti Reiman31:34
    253FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:09:38Esko Parikka20:06
    254FINEx-Legends (260)+2:10:31Kari Juvaste14:39
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:10:39Harri Pitknen14:50
    256SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:11:11Fredrik Setterqvist22:51
    257LTUMedeina (202)+2:11:20Andrius Laukaitis14:11
    258RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:11:42Viktor Byrkin20:17
    259SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:11:43Martin Beijer19:46
    260FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:11:47Kalle Kokkila14:52
    261SWEOK Milan (696)+2:11:51Oskar Jacobsson14:48
    262FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:12:03Lauri Lappalainen13:31
    263ESTJOKA (290)+2:13:06Ragnar Kruusla14:34
    264ESTOK Vru (743)+2:13:07Hando Allmann14:04
    265FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:13:18Toni Tuominen16:39
    266FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:13:25Samuel Pkl13:37
    267FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:13:27Tobias Ekholm13:39
    268FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:13:31Mitri Lerssi14:26
    269FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:14:02Visa Sippu17:29
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:14:12Wertti Autio14:23
    271SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:14:15Hkan Axelsson15:45
    272GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:14:26Anton Kamolz14:24
    273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:14:43Vesa Tuviala15:30
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:15:35Kimmo Kontio13:40
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:15:39Terho Lahtinen15:24
    276FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:15:39Annika Vaara16:34
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:16:06Miika Korppi15:52
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:16:17Tuomas Multala26:19
    279FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:16:23Johan Pivike14:16
    280SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:16:49Daniel Andersson-Olm16:09
    281SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:17:15Roland Sprri16:57
    282SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:17:19Andre Leumann13:56
    283SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:17:32Simon Dahlberg14:54
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:18:02Aku Korhonen17:58
    285NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:18:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen12:41
    286FINUReA (1588)+2:18:04Antti Ryynnen13:31
    287FINLynx 4 (238)+2:18:23Markku Kipinoinen15:32
    288LATOK Arona (261)+2:18:28Mikus Berzins14:34
    289SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:18:53Ulf Lindqvist16:44
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:19:11Martynov Maxim16:08
    291USADVOA (1331)+2:19:46Sergei Fedorov15:54
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:19:52Sergey Ushakov14:38
    293FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:21:06Tuija Kuusela15:25
    294SWEBS HK (1850)+2:22:10Lindgren Erik16:27
    295SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:22:12Bjrn Johansson16:37
    296SWERns OK (299)+2:22:16Oscar Sundblom17:20
    297FINLynx 3 (297)+2:22:18Petteri Lauronen14:41
    298ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:22:40Sander Linnus14:32
    299RUSFryazino (282)+2:22:54Stanislav Chistyakov14:28
    300FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:24:09Markus Parviainen16:17
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:25:10Hvard Skriubakken21:33
    302FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:25:11Toni Rinta16:18
    303NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:25:21Arild Hegreberg15:15
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:25:35Erik Kesti17:40
    305FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:25:45Joonas Hirvi13:47
    306FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:25:56Jaakko Helve19:03
    307SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:26:02Andrea Svensson14:14
    308FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:26:07Tero Khtv14:18
    309FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:26:16Paulus Hanhijrvi16:30
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:26:54Satu Linnaranta16:28
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:27:09Tobias Sterchi13:30
    312SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:28:14Peter Mohn14:14
    313FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:28:32Petri Annila14:47
    314SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:28:34Leon Spiller16:11
    315FINRastiseiska (356)+2:28:51Miikka Korhonen20:45
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:29:27Risto Ruohola19:22
    317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:29:32Patric de Boussard15:31
    318LTUTakas OK (350)+2:29:58Paulius Saulenas13:02
    319SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:30:03Peter Rosn16:06
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+2:30:50Anders Weckstrm15:18
    321FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:31:00Juha-Matti Inget15:28
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:31:12Ilkka Ruokola16:50
    323ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:31:35Marti Kaljuve17:04
    324SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:31:41Lars Gerhardsson17:23
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:32:01Aigars Varna16:40
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:32:57Heikki Karjalainen21:43
    327SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:33:00Gustav Melander18:22
    328SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:33:01Thomas Persson14:19
    329FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:33:14Juho Kangas14:50
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:33:46Mikko Fldt16:42
    331FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:33:54Mikko Nurmi17:03
    332FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:33:54Eero Liimatainen15:51
    333FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:34:08Mika Tervala14:16
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:34:29Matti Laasanen13:19
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:34:33Tero Viik17:03
    336FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:34:52Teemu Hirvikallio19:31
    337FINOK Botnia (278)+2:35:30Dan Snre19:54
    338NOREnga (227)+2:35:33Rolf Vestre13:28
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:35:34Anton Hamppu16:07
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:35:35Jukka Jarva16:43
    341SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:35:36Erik Hllstrm15:44
    342SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:35:43Luc Iseli14:50
    343NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:35:56Per-Ola Ulseth15:45
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:35:59Ville-Pekka Peltonen16:16
    345ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:36:35Markus Rene Pae14:10
    346FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:36:50Janne Vasenius16:52
    347FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:37:39Kalle Martikainen15:49
    348NORGNEIST (360)+2:37:43Tom yvind Johannessen16:14
    349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:37:55Sanya Luchina17:58
    350FINLammin Ski (257)+2:38:19Jussi Pakari16:30
    351SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:39:10Simon Svahn19:37
    352FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:39:13Casper Fingerroos17:33
    353FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:40:06Eero Koskivirta20:17
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:40:40Mikael Utter18:47
    355FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:40:46August Hgnabba14:57
    356SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:40:57Bengt Norrman16:07
    357NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:41:06Fredrik Larsen16:18
    358FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:41:07Pentti Shnoro17:24
    359FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:41:10Ville Forsstrm15:09
    360FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:41:10Marko Kmrinen16:51
    361SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:41:12Anders Atterbrand16:13
    362FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:41:35Aapo Pasanen17:17
    363FINPesikunta (1550)+2:41:44Jouni Leppsaajo17:15
    364LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:41:50Vieds Lusa15:00
    365SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:41:56Jakob Gadefors Nau14:52
    366FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:42:29Sami Karvonen16:44
    367NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:42:32Endre Wigaard31:42
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:43:00Pihla Otsamo15:59
    369FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:43:08Teemu Kerkola15:06
    370RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:43:10Artem Tikhonov14:52
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:43:11Egons Solmanis16:32
    372FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:43:19Eero-Antti Lonka19:11
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:43:38Kristian Fredrik Thomassen18:55
    374FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:43:44Taito Jeskanen15:47
    375SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:43:46Niklas Floren16:23
    376SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:44:30Henrik Bjrk15:59
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:44:33Henri Taanila14:31
    378FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:44:41Juho Mtt15:15
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:44:54Kari Hakuli20:18
    380NOREmit (321)+2:44:58Mika Kulmala16:59
    381SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:45:10Adlerteg Camilla17:01
    382FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:45:25Jarmo Peltola23:42
    383FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:45:31Mikko Truhponen15:36
    384FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:45:40Janne Nurmi18:49
    385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:45:43Lasse-Pekka Lahti17:51
    386FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:45:53Tomi Hankaniemi15:40
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:46:22Oleg Anuchkin12:45
    388FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:46:32Juho Saarinen14:55
    389FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:44Mari Visnen15:21
    390SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:47:03Gian-Reto Schaad15:41
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:47:04Juha Uuskoski16:32
    392FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:47:08Vesa Takaoja17:03
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:47:14Teuvo Hautamki18:18
    394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:47:36Niko Larmala15:23
    395RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:47:51Evgenii Rogovskii14:43
    396FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:47:52Marko Hoikka14:36
    397GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:47:53Matt Leitch16:05
    398FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:47:55Axel Johansson16:59
    399SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:47:56Albin Detterfelt14:29
    400FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:47:59Jarmo Lindroos15:00
    401FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:48:07Charlotta Pihlflyckt22:28
    402FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:48:13Markku NIkki17:58
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:48:14Jonatan Svahn19:04
    404FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:48:18Jussi Helenius15:01
    405FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:48:22Niko Leppsalmi20:16
    406GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:49:03Michael Finkenstaedt14:02
    407ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:49:22Kaido Nurja14:35
    408LATAluksne (926)+2:49:53Edmunds Zvaigzne17:07
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:49:55Jan Blandkjenn19:24
    410FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:50:03Kimmo Rauhamki16:30
    411FINSocca (1833)+2:50:33Mikko Haara16:53
    412FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:50:35Jukka Lehtonen16:10
    413FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:50:35Antti Jrvenp13:22
    414FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:50:42Ilkka Vuorensyrj18:14
    415FINPargas IF (314)+2:50:50Alex Virtala14:40
    416LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:50:52Emils Vainovskis12:28
    417FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:50:59Hannu Korhonen16:26
    418FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:51:08Turo Vtinen14:16
    419FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:51:10Juha Lehto15:39
    420FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:52:07Juhani Leppl19:44
    421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:52:22Vidar Strand18:26
    422FINNostars (301)+2:52:26Kari Salonen14:31
    423NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:52:26Nils Harald Staff14:38
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:52:29Juhani Pitknen17:35
    425SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:53:13Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff15:33
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:53:17Vidar Persson18:17
    427FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:53:32Anssi Parkkinen21:03
    428FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:54:03Tero Taulavuori15:26
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+2:54:09Kaljur Timo17:09
    430FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:54:19Antti Rsnen17:39
    431FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:54:35Backys Rolandas12:15
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:54:39Janne Vatanen16:47
    433NORVerdal OK (325)+2:55:54Fredrik Vehus Skjerve16:08
    434NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:55:54Arne Grevskott21:57
    435FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:55:58Markku Mnty13:57
    436NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:56:03Per Olav Andersen18:43
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:56:09Matias Rinta14:57
    438NORVang OL (1316)+2:56:13Ole Johan Brten20:26
    439SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:56:40Viktor Wassen13:34
    440FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:56:51Tapio Jaatinen18:21
    441LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:56:59Janis Ruksans14:10
    442SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:57:14Mats berg15:13
    443SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:57:22Olle Lindman16:44
    444FINSettiijt (551)+2:57:27Hannu Lehtola18:55
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:57:39Antti Korhonen19:48
    446FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:57:41Hongell Esa12:48
    447FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:57:53Eemeli Kokkonen16:16
    448FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:58:08Ismo Mehtl23:09
    449GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:58:08Phil Murray16:17
    450FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:58:32Heikki Frilander17:37
    451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:58:34Joakim Hakala15:20
    452FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:58:36Tuomas Tikka15:21
    453GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:58:38Anna Reinhardt14:40
    454FINLynx 5 (623)+2:58:54Simo Sukselainen14:51
    455SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:58:56Katrin Mller15:56
    456RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:59:12Andrei Ivanov20:45
    457FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:59:51Jussi Mansikka-aho18:52
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:00:17Jarkko Hautakoski17:26
    459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:00:23Aimo Aalto13:35
    460FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:00:28Jari Nikkinen15:19
    461FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:00:38Salla Saarijrvi14:18
    462FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:00:41Aki Krkkinen22:11
    463FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:00:46Eeva Hakala14:25
    464RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:00:46Pavel Raev15:36
    465NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:01:13Aurora Fossy18:04
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:01:39Juha Mikkola17:56
    467FINHerraseura (601)+3:02:06Atte Jantunen18:05
    468FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:03:35Markus Pajari15:52
    469FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:03:47Heikki Ala-Honkola16:22
    470SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:03:47Erik Ruda15:42
    471FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:03:50Aki Venlinen17:52
    472FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:03:53Sakari Jarva37:31
    473SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:03:54Roger Ek16:09
    474FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:03:55Akseli Julkunen15:59
    475FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:04:00Lauri Tapola17:24
    476FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:04:07Juho Peltokorpi16:10
    477SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:04:14Boris Bauman16:42
    478NORk-94 (448)+3:05:26Rune Teigland17:11
    479FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:05:29Erkki Isokoski16:47
    480FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:06:16Jukka Tervaskanto17:42
    481FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:06:25Ari Niskanen20:03
    482FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:06:27Eero Ruokamo21:35
    483FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:06:27Tuomo Nieminen16:51
    484FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:06:45Marko Koskelainen14:50
    485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:07:09Sampsa Kavander16:35
    486FINMADROG (425)+3:07:38Vehmaa Hannu16:45
    487ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:07:46Paul Poopuu15:15
    488FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:07:49Johanna Niittymki16:25
    489FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:07:53Antti Turkia23:39
    490FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:07:53Teemu Laine17:12
    491FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:08:01Timo Vyrynen18:00
    492FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:08:15Jukka Lukkari14:45
    493FINMurut (444)+3:08:15Matleena Bostrm14:26
    494FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:08:51Pauli Iso-Koivisto18:51
    495SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:09:10Henrik Balague13:41
    496FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:09:10Alexandra Voytova15:59
    497SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:09:29Hugo Bsn15:35
    498FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:09:29Tom Steffansson19:13
    499FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:09:30Jani Toivanen16:37
    500FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:09:45Olavi Kanerva17:35
    501FRATOM (730)+3:09:46Herve QUINQUENEL17:00
    502SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:09:54Anders Kindbom17:14
    503FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:10:17Pekka Niemel16:12
    504FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:10:29Jouni Mutka16:29
    505SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:10:38Ellinor Fryxell18:28
    506FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:10:40Max Ripatti17:50
    507SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:10:48Ludwig Bergfalk17:05
    508FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:11:03Ville Pakkanen14:20
    509FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:11:06Janne Karhu17:02
    510FINPelikassit (654)+3:11:12Aku Lilja14:44
    511FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:12:23Seppo Rantapuska19:08
    512FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:12:30Kari Matilainen16:41
    513FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:12:32Janne Syrjl16:50
    514FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:12:47Janne Kinnunen17:18
    515SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:13:12Pr Noren15:37
    516FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:13:22Timo Nurminen21:19
    517FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:13:28Timo Martikainen20:36
    518NORGanddal IL (827)+3:14:31Clemens Sundby xnevad18:40
    519FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:14:34Jyrki Kommio16:29
    520FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:14:45Petri Pirhonen16:33
    521FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:15:18Martti Kuitunen16:29
    522FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:15:40Juuso Aurasmaa22:17
    523FINTuuripellet (440)+3:16:01Tomi Valkonen17:50
    524FINSolf IK (705)+3:16:08Christer Snickars22:35
    525LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:16:11Paulius Kokanka15:11
    526FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:16:12Ilpo Pentinpuro20:33
    527FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:16:49Ella Mahlamki18:13
    528FINViVi Master (539)+3:16:56Mikko Isokangas17:01
    529NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:17:08ystein Amundrud21:28
    530SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:17:19Greger Westerlund17:05
    531RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:17:23Nikolay Tikhonov15:45
    532FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:17:23Matti Kallio13:23
    533FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:17:27Aaro Kiero15:30
    534FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:17:29Pekka Roivas16:19
    535FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:17:32Jari Johansson13:40
    536SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:17:36Jan-Olov Andersson17:17
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:17:37Matti Laitila19:09
    538FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:17:45Simo Pyhnen20:48
    539FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:17:49Esa Maajrvi16:18
    540FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:17:59Heimo Pulkkinen16:26
    541FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:18:07Simon Frjd13:11
    542FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:18:20Harri Kuortti18:06
    543FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:18:22Dan Stenlund14:11
    544SWELeksands OK (217)+3:18:26Hanna Mller13:48
    545FINGRK (1769)+3:18:29Ville Mkel13:35
    546FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:18:55Ville Laine14:37
    547FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:19:24Krista Joona20:24
    548FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:19:27Oona Valkonen16:24
    549USAOUSA (629)+3:19:34Theman Greg15:23
    550FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:19:37Heikki Nousiainen13:40
    551FINOC Toffee (416)+3:19:38Jussi Viero15:23
    552FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:19:42Juuso Pimi14:17
    553FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:19:45Kari Parviainen16:43
    554FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:19:58Joonas Hnninen15:35
    555SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:20:13Johanna Purrer19:56
    556FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:20:17Risto Huttunen18:07
    557GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:20:19Robin Galloway19:16
    558FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:20:57Aleksi Vlimaa15:34
    559FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:21:08Jari Lepo15:07
    560FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:21:09Pasi Turunen14:58
    561FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:21:11Petteri Tuura19:55
    562FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:21:11Ilkka Vnsk15:07
    563LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:21:17Artis Dobolis15:00
    564FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:21:21Ikonen Pasi15:07
    565FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:21:23Mikko Hautala15:44
    566FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:21:25Ari Ranki21:07
    567FINPetolintu (338)+3:21:27Onni Valkeap17:24
    568FINOK77 4 (487)+3:21:34Anders af Hllstrm20:32
    569FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:21:48Sami Kauppinen20:27
    570FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:21:53Matti Oikarinen16:03
    571FINPeab (505)+3:21:54Riku Harju-Sntti15:54
    572FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:22:00Olli Lampinen19:28
    573FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:22:01Veli-Matti Rintala16:13
    574SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:22:04Joel Udd15:48
    575FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:22:12Markus Vehkoja17:47
    576SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:22:31Jrg Baumann15:56
    577FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:22:41Evert Gango18:06
    578FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:22:43Jon Engstrm17:30
    579ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:22:44Jaan Eerik Priks18:12
    580FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:22:50Timo Ahonen18:55
    581FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:22:52Janne Virkki13:57
    582FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:23:02Jarmo Kmrinen21:07
    583FINPullin serkut (411)+3:23:05Esa Korpela17:20
    584FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:23:08Lauri Uutela18:05
    585FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:23:09Kauniskangas Kari16:47
    586FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:23:12Topi Seppnen18:41
    587FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:23:22Petri Aaltonen23:47
    588FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:23:34Laura Portin16:35
    589FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:23:38Janne Uusi-Pietil16:03
    590NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:23:44Espen Birkenes19:11
    591CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:23:47Daniel Krutz19:31
    592FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:24:03Krista Niiranen16:08
    593FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:24:15Jyrki Saarivaara15:57
    594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:24:39Kristjan Maade29:18
    595FINRastitykki (548)+3:24:41Kalle Turkkila19:52
    596FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:24:56Nike Ahokainen15:24
    597NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:24:56Margrethe Nilsen21:47
    598FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:24:58Matias Nylnden18:59
    599FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:24:58Juho Mkinen18:23
    600RUSIzhora (319)+3:25:03Svjatoslav Kuznetsov15:25
    601FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:25:08Mikko Simola16:08
    602FINOK77 3 (667)+3:25:14Tomas Ray18:12
    603FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:25:23Hanna Hemminki19:01
    604NORWing OK (1035)+3:26:52Mathias Bjugan14:18
    605FINSK Mortis (394)+3:27:14Matti Vainio20:25
    606SWEOK sterker (436)+3:27:26Peter Enoksson15:03
    607FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:27:46Toni Rannikko18:43
    608LATVeselava (510)+3:27:48Maris Ivanans18:07
    609FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:27:49Ville Korpi-Kaija17:13
    610GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:28:41Torsten Kaufmann16:52
    611FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:29:01Martti Herttua17:55
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:29:42Sami Grnholm20:19
    613SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:30:19Anders Persson16:43
    614FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:30:34Tuomas Markkula22:51
    615FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:30:50Jaakko Iivanainen22:05
    616NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:31:11Are Eriksen14:56
    617FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:31:21Henna Siren24:02
    618LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:31:27Sandulis Lidums23:11
    619FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:32:15Timo Mikkonen19:35
    620ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:32:50Tarmo Lillsoo15:45
    621HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:32:56Miklos Forrai18:04
    622FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:33:32Jouko Jrvinen19:57
    623FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:33:42Andreas Grunder15:26
    624FINRastipukit (678)+3:33:57Lauri Hmeen-Anttila16:49
    625FINMusta Neli (613)+3:34:10Petri Hippelinen15:35
    626FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:34:16Teuvo Lehtinen20:51
    627FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:34:21Hermanni Willman16:39
    628SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:35:16Jrgen Skld20:45
    629FINPaVi (520)+3:35:36Henrik Lindell18:52
    630FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:35:51Harri Eskelin18:53
    631FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:36:02Timo Etula16:15
    632FINArk United (1046)+3:36:26Harri Humppi19:10
    633FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:36:48Jussi Malinen27:29
    634FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:36:54Atte Wahlstrm19:57
    635FINNavi 6 (870)+3:37:37Jouni Nyknen14:04
    636FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:37:46Heikki Ikonen21:05
    637LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:37:51Jan Sliva21:28
    638NORIF Sturla (313)+3:38:12Tibor Vari18:25
    639NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:38:16ivind Frisland17:10
    640SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:38:21Tobias Abrahamsson18:29
    641SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:38:22Samuel Aasa28:58
    642POLOK!Sport (384)+3:38:26Pawel Pilkowski18:55
    643FINKerkesix (1870)+3:38:31Nino Ahokas23:46
    644FINJussis seven (397)+3:38:49Outi Haikama21:50
    645FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:38:57Veli-Matti Aaltonen15:56
    646FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:38:57Mikko Laurikkala21:45
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:38:59Sauli Viitasaari17:00
    648FINBeach Boys (486)+3:39:13Ville Koskenvuo27:14
    649FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:39:35Robert Hyvnen27:25
    650SWETibro OK (717)+3:39:42Thomas Ljungqvist16:35
    651FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:39:48Janne Kohonen17:28
    652FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:39:58Juhani Pohjola14:32
    653FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:40:02Juri Emaldynov16:38
    654FINHakuliset (478)+3:40:05Jukka Hakulinen17:34
    655FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:40:05Johannes Kolu18:14
    656FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:40:06Matti Pekkala19:03
    657FINIisu (633)+3:40:34Sami Miettunen19:00
    658FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:40:37Ari Pukki18:26
    659FINFujitsu (655)+3:40:38Pauli Salminen21:02
    660SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:41:16Allan Everum35:49
    661SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:41:41Hkan Persson22:39
    662NOROK Moss (756)+3:41:42Torgeir Snilsberg15:49
    663NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:41:46Vetle Mathisen16:04
    664FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:41:50Olli Vesalainen22:26
    665FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:41:53Marko Laine22:37
    666FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:42:06Eija Keski-Sntti17:54
    667FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:42:14Hanne Manderbacka19:03
    668FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:42:25Janne Pitkkoski37:11
    669FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:42:25Timo Nenonen17:08
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:42:42Vallo Mnniste22:46
    671FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:42:45Eero Korpi16:58
    672FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:42:51Jussi Sulander17:12
    673SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:42:53Lukas Granlund21:18
    674FINAron Haka (1626)+3:43:06Matti Stoor17:05
    675FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:43:13Kalle Sorvari19:44
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:43:20Andris Melkerts17:33
    677FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:43:35Ossi Hietaharju19:20
    678FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:43:36Anssi Krkkinen25:13
    679FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:43:39Harri Rehula18:25
    680FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:44:50Jari Mahlamki19:04
    681FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:44:53Hannu Heinelo19:38
    682FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:45:59Terhi Martikainen21:10
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:46:03Joel Berring14:33
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:46:13Sami Kalamies17:30
    685FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:46:16Oskari Yli-Penttil16:12
    686SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:46:16Elin Berg20:42
    687ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:46:34Meelis Mlberg16:20
    688FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:47:20Jaakko Tervo16:18
    689LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:47:24Arturs Graube16:34
    690ESTBona Fide (771)+3:47:34Mairolt Kakko17:54
    691FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:47:51Arttu Sankari21:56
    692SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:47:59Stig Larsson22:14
    693FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:48:21Saku Suuriniemi21:53
    694FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:48:34Kati Happonen18:53
    695FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:48:41Seppo Vehkala17:14
    696FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:48:54Juhamatti Listala22:11
    697FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:49:53Juha Tuomisto14:58
    698FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:49:55Olli Enqvist18:43
    699FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:50:20Aulis Rantala20:37
    700NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:50:22Rune Nygrd20:23
    701FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:50:37Jari Kivel18:17
    702LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:50:49Andris Salduksnis17:06
    703FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:51:00Arto Salonen16:05
    704FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:51:30Matti Turtola16:26
    705FINJuntit OK (506)+3:51:34Tomi Maksimainen16:12
    706ESTOK West (781)+3:51:37Toomas Tammer16:16
    707SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:51:38Stephan Bernhard16:41
    708FINNavi 3 (538)+3:52:09Joel Sihvonen15:05
    709FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:52:31Heikki Lassila20:20
    710FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+3:52:38Mika Mukkala24:34
    711FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+3:53:00Samu Pietilinen17:51
    712GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:53:06Patrick Walder14:58
    713FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:53:08Jussi Mattila18:22
    714FINOC Puisto (431)+3:53:25Mark Roth18:48
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:53:27Timo Tolonen18:29
    716FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+3:53:29Ilkka Kntti22:10
    717FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+3:53:31Teemu Kantelinen18:20
    718NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:53:43Morten Tangen16:13
    719FINLynx 6 (1476)+3:53:45Aku Ali-Rekola28:06
    720FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+3:54:47Arto Haverinen17:32
    721FINAS Skinnarila (501)+3:55:05Tuomas Aalto15:50
    722FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+3:55:35Jan Tppinen15:30
    723FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+3:56:04Jiri Kopra18:06
    724FINSalparasti (1077)+3:56:08Tomi Anttila17:54
    725FINAalto A!dventures (587)+3:56:09Jutta Kanerva38:49
    726FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:56:13Santeri Kirjavainen19:12
    727FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+3:56:40Kalle Jntti19:47
    728FINHernemen Porina (1635)+3:56:51Timo Sihvonen18:11
    729FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+3:56:55Teppo Rautiainen17:33
    730FINKannuksen Ura (498)+3:57:07Eero Junkala15:13
    731FINToiska (957)+3:57:15Uula Ranta35:42
    732FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+3:57:23Kari Vainio22:20
    733FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+3:57:25Juhani Keskitalo17:28
    734FINLuolamiehet (462)+3:57:26Ville Hiltunen38:03
    735FINJuuan Jnne (909)+3:57:34Risto Kuivalainen20:39
    736FINLitran Mitta (721)+3:57:43Juha Enroth19:55
    737FINKonserni (820)+3:57:50Ilari Arponen18:00
    738FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+3:58:08Ville Salovaara21:19
    739FINFTA 3 (1575)+3:59:08Otso Mkel17:35
    740FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+3:59:17Tuomas Jrvinen20:50
    741FINTuurihaukat (1541)+3:59:26Eero Heikkil17:23
    742FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+3:59:28Jorma Pekkanen18:25
    743FINSupertalentit (1866)+3:59:31Ilpo Kiiala17:35
    744ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+3:59:39Mariano DAndrea19:08
    745FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:00:09Rami Saarijrvi17:26
    746FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:00:29Lauri Kaijansinkko18:24
    747FINTyrylt (1778)+4:00:40Matti Tyryl14:20
    748FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:00:44Marja Rauhalammi21:58
    749FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:00:44Antti Karjaluoto21:06
    750FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:00:47Ossi Luoma20:28
    751NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:00:53ivind Myhre16:08
    752FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:00:55Petteri Blomqvist18:13
    753LATSurikati (479)+4:01:05Raimonds Kaze27:35
    754FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:01:25Kimmo Eronen19:01
    755FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:01:36Ari Niemensivu17:21
    756FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:01:52Pasi Rantala22:38
    757FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:01:55Tomi Lehtola15:53
    758FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:02:17Harri Taipale23:40
    759FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:02:20Henri Trm20:22
    760NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:02:29Kjell Maroni23:13
    761FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:02:29Arto Hlinen17:04
    762FINRastihaukat (568)+4:02:33Esko Sorri16:57
    763FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:02:48Kyhk Mika16:22
    764FINSAL (455)+4:02:54Eero Rantala17:16
    765FINIK rnen (636)+4:03:00Anterus Puranen21:00
    766FINSK-0K (1621)+4:03:12Teemu Kanerva24:31
    767FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:03:28Riikka Pasanen25:33
    768FINInnOK (1069)+4:03:32Olavi Kernen23:17
    769FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:03:38Reijo Hirvel18:17
    770FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:03:38Sami Kinnunen28:41
    771FINEnegia (511)+4:03:46Juho Hietaoja15:49
    772FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:03:47Matti Jakkula20:22
    773FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:03:47Vesa-Pekka Jalli23:08
    774FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:04:03Matias Huida18:44
    775ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:04:15Marek Pritsik27:37
    776FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:04:26Harri Virkkala20:49
    777FINRajaveljet (628)+4:04:31Tuomo Teno21:00
    778FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:04:53Antti Vilkkil24:44
    779FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:05:03Henna Salminen21:19
    780FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:05:22Arne Sgfors17:39
    781FINSK Uranus (726)+4:05:30Alpo Mikkonen20:20
    782FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:05:49Mikael hrnberg19:42
    783FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:05:53Timo Rantala16:22
    784FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:05:54Esa Joensuu24:23
    785FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:05:56Mikko Varonen17:05
    786SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:06:00Jacob Berg18:52
    787FINPalo-88 (753)+4:06:05Terho Haapajrvi20:15
    788FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:06:05Markus-Mikko Kylml18:21
    789FINTT226 (669)+4:06:06Marko Myllymki17:03
    790FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:06:10Petri Rolig16:19
    791FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:06:12Elias Tolvanen26:43
    792FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:06:14Sakari Parttimaa17:03
    793FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:06:17Aleksi Vihel15:37
    794FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:06:23Bror-Gustav Brden22:58
    795FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:06:42Tuukka Tuomela21:27
    796FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:06:45Markku Reponen18:58
    797FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:06:48Hanna Vuorela23:03
    798FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:06:52Juha Rantala18:11
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:06:54Tommi Grhn23:22
    800FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:06:59Karri Kaasinen21:35
    801FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:07:02Miro Piippolainen25:33
    802FINAjokoirat (854)+4:07:07Kristian Karlsson18:13
    803FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:07:10Aki Lindroos21:13
    804FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:07:25Hanna Sivn15:39
    805FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:07:29Sami Koivula18:18
    806FINSukK 83 (661)+4:07:32Jere Viljanen19:21
    807FINVeikkaus (924)+4:07:41Kauno Saario20:18
    808FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:07:59Kari Huttunen18:02
    809FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+4:08:12Janne Heikkinen22:47
    810FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:08:22Esa Haaranen19:21
    811FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:08:47Juha Rissanen20:54
    812FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:10:25Jari Alamaa20:55
    813FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:10:25Jukka Niskanen21:09
    814FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:10:27Veikko Leinonen18:31
    815FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:10:30Mikko Pihlatie27:32
    816FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:10:31Olli Hmlinen20:52
    817FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:10:32Aleksi Hatakka23:04
    818FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:10:33Timo Saarinen20:03
    819FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:10:37Jouni Ruotsalainen22:09
    820LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:10:39Kaspars Purmalis22:26
    821FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:10:46Jari Nousiainen21:31
    822FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:11:06Jussi Kokkonen15:30
    823FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:11:26Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth19:06
    824FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:11:33Agnes Mercier16:56
    825FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:11:36Ari Jalli19:58
    826SWEOK Msen (495)+4:11:40Stefan Westlin18:45
    827FINMacGregor (748)+4:11:41Kari Tirkkonen24:09
    828FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:11:44Erik Lnnfeldt19:44
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:11:44Antti Laatu19:50
    830FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:11:51Kim Hellstrm21:48
    831FINTornator (702)+4:12:16Antti Siirtola21:06
    832FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:12:19Veikko Maijala21:11
    833SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:12:28Florian Haller23:34
    834ESTOK TON (1091)+4:12:37Andres Lauba17:27
    835FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+4:12:49Timo Jrvinen25:32
    836FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:12:56Mari Torri-Tuominen24:38
    837FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:13:12Akseli Wiik33:00
    838FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:13:19Pertti Lappalainen16:20
    839FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:13:36Niina Laakso21:10
    840FINTeam Azure (814)+4:13:45Tommi Niskanen18:59
    841FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:13:51Matti Ylitalo17:10
    842FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:14:09Mika Nieminen15:48
    843SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:14:16Jens Werner17:55
    844GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:14:17Clare Howes25:00
    845FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:14:20Tero Kokko17:53
    846NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:14:44Nicolai Hbschle17:32
    847FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:14:48Marko Alin16:52
    848NORRingerike OL (807)+4:14:53Oskar Arnevik17:40
    849FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:14:55Sampo Jrnefelt24:21
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:15:04Panu Koivula24:32
    851FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:15:04Christoffer Melin14:02
    852FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:15:45Kuikan samoilijat 624:12
    853SWEIOF (662)+4:15:49Daniel Leibundgut19:38
    854FINEricsson SK (929)+4:15:51Johan Skld23:20
    855FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:16:01Pekka Patana19:06
    856LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:16:04Toms Straume19:08
    857FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:16:52Joona Vuorela17:52
    858FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:16:59Marko Yl-Kotola20:23
    859FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:17:02Juho Latvala18:01
    860FINeLadies (664)+4:17:14Kirsi Bostrm22:20
    861FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:17:27Essi Kangasaho16:55
    862FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:17:30Antti Auvinen19:05
    863FINBaron Team (1716)+4:17:41Emma Sepp22:00
    864FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:17:44Aino Ojanen20:48
    865FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:17:52Jukka Siiril18:17
    866FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:17:56Antti Oikarinen20:07
    867FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:18:24Samuel Hyypp15:09
    868FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:18:28Tero Suominen20:47
    869FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:18:30Anne Hartonen19:16
    870FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:19:08Antero Lappalainen16:02
    871FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:19:09Pyry Viberg17:20
    872FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:19:14Vesa-Matti Eura19:03
    873FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:19:24Niilo Liuhto23:55
    874FINJudica (1758)+4:19:26Hessu Kosonen21:18
    875SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:19:27Peter Zetterstrm17:48
    876FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:19:42Kimmo Paananen21:32
    877FINTamrock (687)+4:19:52Tuukka Makkonen20:57
    878FINParoc (1719)+4:19:54Jussi Vainio18:12
    879NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:19:57Rune Strte16:43
    880FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:19:57Mikhail Ushakov33:58
    881LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:20:20Ansis Skrastins20:08
    882FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:20:21Ilkka Valjakka17:36
    883FINErnaali (796)+4:20:26Olli Jskelinen28:05
    884FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:20:29Pasi Viberg18:19
    885FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:20:32Joona Koistinen19:52
    886FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:20:33Sami Muhonen20:53
    887SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:20:37Mattias Pousette18:56
    888FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:20:38Erkki Kuosmanen18:51
    889FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:20:46Ari Niiranen18:08
    890FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:20:48Marko Joentausta19:18
    891FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:20:55Timo Rinne23:15
    892FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:20:56Ville Vepslinen22:20
    893FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:20:57Tiina Paavola21:30
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:20:58Juha Himanen24:22
    895FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:21:09Antti Kajan19:18
    896FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:21:10Pietari Korhonen17:40
    897FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:21:15Antti Uotila17:29
    898FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:21:17Jari Ruokonen18:10
    899FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:21:28Timo Kulmala18:52
    900FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:21:30Antti Takala18:09
    901FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:21:31Sanna Minkkinen18:21
    902FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:21:32Hannu Pohjola18:14
    903FINKTTO (983)+4:21:33Teemu Vuorinen21:32
    904FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:21:40Antti Mkinen18:53
    905FINErs seura (1239)+4:21:52Kalle Saarimaa18:39
    906FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:21:54Janne Viljamaa21:20
    907FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:22:03Jani Markkanen19:06
    908FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:22:20Hanna Uusikartano19:55
    909SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:22:35Tor Gustavsson16:52
    910FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:22:37Jukka Eeva15:25
    911FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:22:44Pauli Huhtiniemi21:14
    912FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:23:26Lasse Laaksonen16:29
    913FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:23:33Anu Pikkarainen26:48
    914FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:24:16Juha Jokela16:59
    915FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:24:43Miika Ristimki21:58
    916FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:25:01Esa Tihil28:38
    917FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:25:06Petri Hulkko17:42
    918NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:25:36Stein Markhus17:59
    919FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:25:38Teemu Sipil19:40
    920FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:25:51Jukka Auvinen15:40
    921FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+4:26:01Harri Sorvari18:06
    922FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:26:06Samuli Lehto22:32
    923FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:26:09Dimitri Tuomela17:07
    924FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:26:14Antti Rnkk19:00
    925FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:26:41Antti Nieminen19:43
    926FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:27:29Arttu Hyvnen20:09
    927LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:27:38Agris Dreimanis18:07
    928FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:27:57Tapani Repo32:45
    929FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:28:03Antti Hapola18:30
    930FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:28:22Antti Roivas24:02
    931FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+4:28:27Erkki Kohvakka25:14
    932FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:29:52Jorma Tolonen19:01
    933GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+4:29:59Steve Dempsey20:25
    934FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+4:30:04Heta-Maija Kalilainen24:28
    935FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+4:30:09Petri Seppl23:55
    936FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:30:37Joonas Likander18:50
    937FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:30:55Keijo Lehtimki21:48
    938FINRasti K18 (626)+4:30:58Jarno Rutanen19:12
    939FIN2Einsteins (956)+4:31:01Eero Viikki33:09
    940FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:31:15Hannu Ruokolainen18:56
    941FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:31:21Juhani Kanuuna Katko19:45
    942NORstmarka OK (864)+4:31:27Bjrn Christensen20:36
    943FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:31:30Sami Rikka17:29
    944FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:31:35Joni Turpeinen20:03
    945FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:31:39Bastian Aniszewski21:04
    946FINRaTro (969)+4:31:48Teemu Vainio28:21
    947FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:31:48Mikko Helminen18:39
    948FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:32:41Tim Kankfelt15:24
    949FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:32:51Marko Sopo18:00
    950NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:33:40Ingebrigt Fuglem19:16
    951FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:33:47Jukka Alinikula18:01
    952FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+4:34:14Kalevi Lehtonen30:26
    953SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:34:28Tilde Backlund16:57
    954FINMetos (1218)+4:34:45Toni Tolonen30:44
    955RUSLosy (1732)+4:34:48Danil Klestov19:41
    956FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:35:24Joonas Lindberg25:38
    957FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:35:40Lauri Karhumki22:56
    958FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:35:52Mika Lamu19:45
    959FINOC Utmanare (1027)+4:35:59Janne Turunen21:51
    960FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+4:36:01Markku Vaskelainen35:26
    961FINKokousyhdistys (900)+4:36:23Mikko Ponsi22:24
    962FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:36:41Sami Tapio19:02
    963FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+4:36:50Vesa Rajaniemi21:33
    964FINSPYMS (759)+4:36:50Ville Jkl19:57
    965FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:37:05Suvi Harju18:42
    966FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:37:17Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti23:30
    967FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:37:20Heikki Viljanen19:01
    968FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:37:25Lasse Qvist17:02
    969FINValtra (724)+4:37:44Paavo Nousiainen26:10
    970FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:38:15Tiitus Unhola17:48
    971FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:38:18Janne Jylh18:34
    972FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+4:38:18Erkki Jaatinen20:09
    973FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:38:19Jari Holmberg17:34
    974FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:38:20Toni Paloheimo21:15
    975FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:38:25Reima Piispanen18:05
    976FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:38:25Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen18:25
    977FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:38:38Teemu Paalanen17:39
    978FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:39:12Kaisu Soivio16:50
    979FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:39:15Mikko Jalonen18:06
    980FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+4:39:45Harri Hiltunen22:55
    981LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:40:11Aiva Klepere24:10
    982FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:40:13Ville Tervonen23:01
    983FINMetslehti (1745)+4:40:16Valtteri Skytt19:54
    984FINTurun Visat (805)+4:40:22Anssi Tervonen18:29
    985FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+4:40:26Simo Nieminen28:30
    986FINFuturice (698)+4:40:28Kalle Lappalainen19:36
    987FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:40:31Rami Aaltonen23:17
    988FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+4:40:33Jan Reijo21:58
    989FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+4:40:33Arto Jeskanen37:43
    990FINUNO SK (507)+4:40:38Marcus Prest37:02
    991SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:40:42Martin Sandqvist14:20
    992FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:41:07Pasi Ronkainen16:24
    993FINEDX (871)+4:41:22Jari Myllrinen38:31
    994FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:42:27Pekka Parkkinen19:51
    995FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:42:29Toni Tahvanainen17:45
    996FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:42:30Vesa Tiainen22:27
    997FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:42:34Tero Nummila18:39
    998FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:42:38Jaakko Kallio22:15
    999FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:42:38Tapani Heikkuri21:11
    1000FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:42:49Pauli Laurila18:00
    1001FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:42:51Mika Purmonen19:45
    1002FINRaula Team (1702)+4:42:53Olli Raula22:12
    1003SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:42:56Ola Torstensson16:24
    1004FINSK Samperi (840)+4:43:01Mikael Mononen22:24
    1005FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:43:11Jussi Vartiainen21:06
    1006FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:44:00Visa Nieminen20:39
    1007FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:44:06Antti-Pekka Valli17:29
    1008FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:44:10Vesa Rantala16:24
    1009FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:44:14Herkko Valkama18:11
    1010FINDigita (905)+4:44:17Antti Horto18:02
    1011FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:44:22Amos Larinkoski25:40
    1012FINTeam Lost (706)+4:44:24Matti Rautkivi15:17
    1013FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:44:30Jaakko Pyhnen17:53
    1014FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:44:39Timo Punkari16:52
    1015FINAjolinja (1846)+4:44:40Kimmo Rautiainen18:11
    1016FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:45:14Alexander Lukichev19:01
    1017FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:45:22Heikki Andersson23:32
    1018FINRytit (1785)+4:45:22Henna Ryti19:01
    1019FINNCS Sport (727)+4:45:44Eero Miettinen17:45
    1020FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:45:46Markus Pivrinta19:23
    1021FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:45:58Mika Pylvs19:29
    1022FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:46:05Juuso Kilpikoski18:47
    1023FINTurengin RC (948)+4:46:44Esa Merilinen17:43
    1024FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:46:45Jyrki Ojaniemi21:00
    1025FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:46:47Hannes Havukainen19:54
    1026FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:46:49Lauri Soini15:44
    1027FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:46:56Elias Lyytinen20:48
    1028FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:46:59Lari Lehtonen21:06
    1029FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:47:01Joonas Aho22:19
    1030FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:47:07Panu Kantola19:06
    1031FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:47:41Juho Hautaniemi19:14
    1032FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:47:47Dan Roitburd33:29
    1033FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:48:06Magnus Nylund18:51
    1034FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+4:48:12Kevin Lillhonga18:41
    1035FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:48:13Joni Hemminki21:37
    1036FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:48:29Valkama Juha19:31
    1037FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:48:33Jukka Sakki17:25
    1038FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:48:44Kaj Holmberg19:44
    1039FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:49:00Jari Jolkkonen21:21
    1040FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:49:04Markus Bruun25:18
    1041FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:49:05Harri Vaara20:27
    1042FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:49:09Timo Niemi23:11
    1043FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:49:32Jari Kokkonen17:50
    1044FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:49:34Sonja Laasonen20:50
    1045FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+4:49:45Tapio Ojala23:14
    1046FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:49:48Jukka Toikkanen21:03
    1047FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:49:53Markku Riitaoja20:59
    1048FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:50:07Vesa Arjovuo21:59
    1049FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:50:15Kimmo Krkkinen19:19
    1050FINPikku Hukat (734)+4:50:16Volker Naulin21:49
    1051FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:50:23Jarmo Airosalo21:59
    1052FINHnt SK (1042)+4:50:25Markku Ronnila21:09
    1053FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:50:27Jussi Sallinen22:01
    1054FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:50:41Vitaly Klimenko22:31
    1055FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:50:44Pauli Suurp19:59
    1056FINOK KPO (783)+4:50:54Greta Biskop17:39
    1057FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:51:18Mikko Heilala22:45
    1058FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+4:51:27Hanna Tuomisto18:14
    1059FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:51:31Kim Parkkinen23:35
    1060FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:52:05Timo Koponen20:08
    1061FINKanuuna (1783)+4:52:20Sami Ahonen25:27
    1062FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:52:39Jouni Varamki21:42
    1063FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+4:52:39Timo Lehto21:33
    1064FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+4:52:47Onni Koski21:52
    1065FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+4:52:48Juhani Hakomki22:22
    1066FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+4:52:52Olli Mielonen22:40
    1067FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+4:52:59Aarne Orrainen16:57
    1068FINAndritz WP (1747)+4:53:03Mika Kottila24:16
    1069FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:53:14Ilkka Ojapalo17:57
    1070FINEKI (1813)+4:53:30Joonas Lehtonen27:18
    1071FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:53:39Srkilahti Soini23:53
    1072FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+4:53:57Anneli Lvsund17:04
    1073FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:53:57Juha Haapola17:59
    1074FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:53:58Tuomas Mkinen13:35
    1075FINSulzer (1203)+4:54:30Kasperi Salonen25:16
    1076FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+4:54:50Ari Kallio22:12
    1077FINIivolan Team (813)+4:55:13Hans Holmgren26:48
    1078FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+4:55:16Venla Rannila23:52
    1079FINHRUP (649)+4:55:17Selin Toni29:09
    1080FINNavi 8 (927)+4:55:22Laura Virjula18:13
    1081FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+4:55:30Timo Pietikinen19:14
    1082SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:55:34Emil Olsson15:36
    1083FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+4:55:34Erkki Suutarinen18:22
    1084FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+4:55:41Lasse Lindroth27:01
    1085FINKananpojat (912)+4:56:01Kai Kyckling29:57
    1086FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:56:27Veikko Tahvanainen25:34
    1087FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:56:30Suvi Vellonen18:55
    1088FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:56:46Nina Asikainen26:52
    1089FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:56:52Tero Laine31:28
    1090FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+4:56:58Akseli Laatikainen24:09
    1091FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+4:57:04Jukka Partti34:39
    1092FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+4:57:05Harri Kuusela28:38
    1093FINTaxi Team (785)+4:57:29Juha Leskinen27:52
    1094SWEOK Lalle (1775)+4:58:03Mark Ruda17:00
    1095FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:58:12Harri Koskelainen21:30
    1096FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+4:58:33Jukka Heinjrvi29:10
    1097FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:58:39Rami Koskinen18:25
    1098FINYksintein (1659)+4:59:05Salla Salomaa23:26
    1099FINLappeen Siniset (976)+4:59:12Miikka Sandholm18:02
    1100FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+4:59:29Lauri Laine20:39
    1101FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:59:39Tapio Brandstack23:32
    1102FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+4:59:42Katri Lyttyniemi26:54
    1103FINTelko (940)+4:59:44Kirik Klimenko18:25
    1104FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+4:59:50Pekka Raunio24:14
    1105FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+4:59:50Tuomo Rinne23:34
    1106FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:59:59Samppa Yliniemel22:03
    1107FINAtria (1589)+5:00:11Ilpo Peltokangas28:41
    1108FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:00:13Jyrki Tuomi17:15
    1109FINEssity Finland (735)+5:00:14Ossi Ikonen46:43
    1110FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:00:15Iina Oja29:11
    1111FINKotipojat (946)+5:00:35Pekka Metsola20:11
    1112FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:00:41Leevi Valtanen24:54
    1113FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:00:42Elmo Wiikinkoski19:44
    1114FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+5:00:47Jyrki Lahtonen29:45
    1115FINDream Team (1857)+5:01:10Janne Pekkala25:05
    1116FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:01:14Timo Hietaoja17:55
    1117FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:01:22Tero Piiparinen18:25
    1118FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:01:45Pasi Hirvonen15:55
    1119FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:01:54Jyri Ketolainen36:15
    1120FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:01:57Maarit Partanen21:05
    1121FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:02:10Aidan McCullough14:22
    1122FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:02:25Aleksi Halmesmki22:15
    1123FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:03:02Mika Karjalainen22:51
    1124FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:03:05Ville Riihimki16:35
    1125SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:03:47Jakob Redtzer20:00
    1126FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:03:49Ella Potka22:27
    1127FINKntit (1036)+5:04:08Ville Nurmi21:50
    1128SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:04:17Filip Olsson23:49
    1129FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:04:27Harri Korteniemi21:35
    1130FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:04:32Eino Tiittanen25:29
    1131FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:05:10Kimmo Mattila18:55
    1132FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:05:21Annika Ampuja24:19
    1133FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:05:32Severi Heiskanen22:33
    1134FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:05:45Tapani Hasanen25:38
    1135FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:06:00Jouni Purhonen18:50
    1136FINPYVMM (977)+5:06:12Matti Vesterinen15:17
    1137FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:06:53Juha Julkunen19:25
    1138FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:07:06Tapani Mkinen29:40
    1139FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+5:07:25Timo Haataja24:01
    1140FINDentina (819)+5:07:31Jonni Nyknen17:02
    1141FINPrssi ry (522)+5:07:34Henrik Nyrhinen19:58
    1142FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:07:35Ari Haajanen1:31:54
    1143FINRejlers (1048)+5:07:45Mirja Sagulin22:28
    1144FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:09:34Sirkka Sarkki23:49
    1145FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:09:41Pekka Alasaari22:33
    1146FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:09:43Hannu Rantakangas22:09
    1147FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:09:57Kirsi Hakomki22:43
    1148FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:10:09Heikki Kahila19:34
    1149FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:10:10Jussi Khri20:06
    1150FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:10:13Mia Muhonen19:02
    1151FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:10:22Sirra Toivonen15:52
    1152FINRastin Pojat (1156)+5:10:32Kari Hassinen22:38
    1153FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:10:45Markku Ruohonen25:23
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:10:51Mikko Pellikka19:59
    1155FINTeam Maha (1875)+5:10:58Inkeri Pekkala27:57
    1156FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:11:43Ilkka Riippa24:12
    1157FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:12:08Mikko Heinikoski17:57
    1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:12:16Juha Nappu19:27
    1159FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:12:17Lauri Kivinen21:23
    1160FINMMK OK (1698)+5:12:28Tuomas Pouta23:31
    1161GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:12:44Erwin Schramm20:05
    1162FINSolita (780)+5:12:51Kimmo Kantojrvi18:45
    1163FINKaslink (1836)+5:13:04Janne Hirvonen22:29
    1164FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:13:10Lauri Tommila23:07
    1165FINNeliveto (845)+5:13:17Juha Paturi18:43
    1166FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:13:51Eveliina Lintula22:53
    1167NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+5:13:55Per Gunnar Dahl18:22
    1168FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:14:02Pirkka Annila18:34
    1169FINMets Forest (1149)+5:14:29Tomi Asikainen19:25
    1170FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:14:34Anders Lindstrm21:47
    1171FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:15:19Kari Porkka25:00
    1172LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:15:35Aleksandrs Knazevs23:20
    1173FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:15:49Pasi Santapakka25:17
    1174FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:16:01Paavo Vtj33:00
    1175FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:16:02Jorma Ryynnen21:48
    1176FINFirstbeat (585)+5:16:31Tapio Mkinen19:56
    1177FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:16:33Ville Tuomi25:21
    1178FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:17:50Tomi Silvonen51:36
    1179FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:18:13Ilkka Korpi27:05
    1180FINRasti/C (918)+5:18:16Ville Sllinen18:04
    1181FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:18:19Lauri Laitinen26:55
    1182FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:18:19Tuomo Kirjonen28:02
    1183FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:18:55Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi19:42
    1184FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:19:10Jouni Hakola21:25
    1185FINNabla (951)+5:19:19Ritva Rissanen20:03
    1186FINJohn Deere (749)+5:19:25Antti Harala25:27
    1187FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:19:28Retu Niemi20:25
    1188FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:20:04Magnus Lindroos20:02
    1189FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:21:12Erkki Lehtonen23:45
    1190FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:21:18Matti Hiltunen20:42
    1191FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:21:29Teemu Saarinen19:47
    1192FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:21:39Janne Kainulainen21:25
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:23:08Ilkka Matikka20:16
    1194FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:23:26Juuso Lemola19:53
    1195FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:23:48Mikko Forsell23:21
    1196FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:23:50Tiina Laitinen21:14
    1197FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:24:23Niko Klkj21:11
    1198FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:24:51Kai Sjholm23:41
    1199FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:25:18Lauri Heili23:03
    1200FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:25:30Timo Hmynen1:02:47
    1201FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:26:07Turo Kangas17:02
    1202FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:28:02Mikko Kaartinen19:28
    1203FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:28:06Ossi Hyttinen19:44
    1204FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:28:15Aleksi Sopo18:40
    1205FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:28:32Jari Laine19:02
    1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:28:37Kari Laitinen21:12
    1207FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:29:03Juha Sundelin23:58
    1208FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:29:43Teppo Klli20:51
    1209FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:29:43Johan Uusimki19:17
    1210FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:29:49Mikko Apo25:03
    1211FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:29:56Simon Manselin26:21
    1212FINOP (874)+5:30:12Oskari Saloniemi19:17
    1213FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:30:25Petri Frondelius20:04
    1214FINFTA 2 (939)+5:30:32Petteri Muola16:45
    1215FINDigia (1767)+5:30:37Kimmo Tokkari16:39
    1216FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:31:08Outi Aikio25:53
    1217FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:31:11Hanna Grannabba21:31
    1218FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:31:30Lauri Pyy26:40
    1219FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:31:35Erkki Turunen21:02
    1220FINCADS Team (1784)+5:31:37Jari Koivunen28:22
    1221FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:31:42Juha Rikknen21:55
    1222FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:31:47Kiviniemi Teemu29:14
    1223FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:31:52Jukka-Pekka Laitila24:05
    1224FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:32:08Tero Hurskainen28:53
    1225FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:32:24Kalle Kelkka14:11
    1226FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:32:25Riku-Ville Koskinen18:08
    1227FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:32:47Esa Hmlinen11:39
    1228FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:33:23Juha Inkinen24:55
    1229FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:33:25Hanna Bjrkstrand23:32
    1230FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:33:41Kai Antell15:10
    1231SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:34:04Jonas Svensson18:33
    1232FINOK Kristina (830)+5:34:07Rasmus Lillandt20:10
    1233FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:34:29Johan Asikainen20:21
    1234FINFennia (524)+5:35:02Timo Jrvenp18:19
    1235FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:35:03Jouko Iso-Markku24:45
    1236FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:35:34Pekka Kannus18:18
    1237FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:36:33Seppo Vli-Klemel26:18
    1238FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:36:37Kati Heinonen21:25
    1239FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:36:42Antti Ilomki17:58
    1240FINFennovoima (1707)+5:37:08Juho Rissanen23:18
    1241FINLounapartio (1039)+5:37:30Aaron Kling28:10
    1242FINHal Bro (920)+5:37:36Antti-Jussi Nygrd20:16
    1243FINOscar Software (1155)+5:37:47Mika Kiviluoto24:10
    1244FINDatactica (824)+5:37:49Tuomas Virtanen19:34
    1245FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:38:02Rita Linko20:07
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:38:23Matti Kaasalainen20:50
    1247FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:38:45Henna Jylh21:27
    1248FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:38:45HEIKKI AHTIAINEN20:41
    1249FINTP Industrials (686)+5:38:58Lauri Helenius25:15
    1250FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:38:59Mikko Tahkola15:56
    1251FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:39:26Timo Rokka20:06
    1252FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:39:42Juho Kimmo19:56
    1253FINSweco (737)+5:39:58Juhani Lantto39:33
    1254FINOutotec (622)+5:40:05Marko Lahtinen22:38
    1255FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:40:08Marko sterman19:50
    1256FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:40:12Arttu Korpela26:23
    1257FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:40:22Seppo Turpeinen16:44
    1258FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:40:38Jouni Aaltonen20:27
    1259FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:40:45Esko Harjama26:30
    1260FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:40:49Marikki Nygrd17:04
    1261FINThinkers (709)+5:41:08Lauri Maasola18:24
    1262FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:41:08Anni Toppila22:14
    1263FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:41:10Kysti Rintala25:24
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:41:15Jussi Vaiste21:38
    1265FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:41:22Pekka Liimatainen20:22
    1266FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:41:36Tuukka Kosola22:46
    1267FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:41:50Jouni Jaakkonen20:37
    1268FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:42:18Pirjo Kurppa22:00
    1269FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:42:32Angelica Lindqvist19:37
    1270FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:42:37Vesa Saarinen19:06
    1271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:43:00Jukka Hnninen15:51
    1272FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+5:43:05Marko Latvala18:59
    1273FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:43:25Antti Valo19:43
    1274FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:43:31Atte Supponen23:56
    1275FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:44:09Saara Leino24:38
    1276FINME Pummit (1204)+5:44:10Tanskanen Jouni23:17
    1277FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:44:15Tuomas Pesonen23:48
    1278FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:44:31Eveliina Peltola20:36
    1279FINSitowise (1614)+5:44:33Eero Lehikoinen21:34
    1280FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:44:34Mika Voutila18:28
    1281FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:44:35Vladislav Shor20:17
    1282FINNiPa (1604)+5:44:37Samuel Peltoniemi19:04
    1283FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:44:57Juha-Pekka Strmberg26:01
    1284FINPatria Land (1586)+5:45:07Sanna Sairanen23:57
    1285FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:45:39Ville Tarssanen25:51
    1286FINSurut (1540)+5:45:46Anton sterblad14:26
    1287FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:46:00Tuukka Invenius15:37
    1288FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:46:05Erkka Nousiainen21:09
    1289FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:46:15Jussi Silventoinen23:05
    1290FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:46:15Hannu Saloheimo22:25
    1291FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:46:34Jari Hujala20:35
    1292FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:46:35Jouko Khknen22:19
    1293FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:46:55Jari Pullinen23:14
    1294FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:47:15Jouni Semenoja28:52
    1295FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:47:26Esko Pirttimki25:35
    1296FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:47:53Lauri Ahokallio24:24
    1297FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:47:59Veikko Laasanen29:29
    1298FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:48:10Asko Taura28:28
    1299FINKops (764)+5:48:12Marko Kuhmola23:32
    1300FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:48:21Lauri Itkonen27:31
    1301FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:49:08Jouni Aaltonen24:47
    1302FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:49:15Ilmari Tarpila30:32
    1303FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:49:31Juhana Kaikkonen25:19
    1304FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:49:37Jussi Rm25:01
    1305FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:49:37Henry Grnholm22:04
    1306FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:49:44Henrik Lehtonen25:34
    1307FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:50:04Pekka Nyknen18:09
    1308FINTieto (1168)+5:50:10Jarmo Rantala21:53
    1309FINOK Computer (1627)+5:50:29Riikka Matala21:20
    1310FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:50:55Piia Vuorinen25:14
    1311FINPllikt (1821)+5:51:11Mika Damskgg20:03
    1312FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:51:31Markus Tykkylinen32:26
    1313FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:51:32Ville Kauppi20:10
    1314FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:51:48Jyri Kanninen26:01
    1315FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:52:10Heikki Pitkranta23:55
    1316FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:52:36Hannu Partio24:52
    1317FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:52:41Jyrki Mikkola28:27
    1318FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:52:59Lasse Mikkelsson29:45
    1319FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:52:59Reijo Sjblom26:11
    1320FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:53:53Olli Hakala20:21
    1321FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:53:53Alpo Kumpula22:33
    1322FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:54:10Tuukka Jussinmki23:22
    1323FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:54:12Arto Niininen25:27
    1324FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:54:56Marjaana Hautaniemi21:20
    1325FINMattersoft (1167)+5:55:06Jarmo Lahtinen26:35
    1326FINHihhulit (1213)+5:55:26Henri Saari21:04
    1327FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:55:34Kari Seppnen30:25
    1328FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:56:05Juhani Arkkola16:37
    1329FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:56:09Jussi Heikkil25:03
    1330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:57:05Ella Hirvonen16:01
    1331FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:57:12Tapionsalo Kimmo27:58
    1332FINOff Course (1832)+5:57:18Lauri Tegel21:33
    1333FINVarnitsa (880)+5:57:42Sami Leppnen17:46
    1334FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:57:48Risto Tapanen22:00
    1335FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:58:24Pekka Valtonen25:43
    1336FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:58:51Timo Oksanen18:54
    1337FINABB SK (1171)+5:59:33Tapio Rauhala25:08
    1338FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:00:04Pirjo Sohlo18:58
    1339FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:00:05Auvo Nevalainen19:19
    1340FINTsmmts (1260)+6:00:08Markus Haavio18:35
    1341FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:00:16Tuomas Mntykoski19:04
    1342FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:00:21Topi Levomaa19:48
    1343FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:00:24Jussi Havunen22:17
    1344FINDroit (1017)+6:00:25Matti Harju19:52
    1345FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:01:31Olli Jurvakainen20:24
    1346FINKorona (1066)+6:01:39Antti Pasanen21:36
    1347FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:01:58Anssi Visnen21:43
    1348FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:02:20Mika Penttil20:29
    1349FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:02:45Anu Joutsi20:57
    1350FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:02:54Minna Selin22:55
    1351FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:03:31Jukka Makkonen22:52
    1352FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:03:41Henrik Karlsson23:16
    1353FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:05:02Mika Tapanainen18:33
    1354FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:05:11Petri Tikka17:44
    1355FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:05:17Heikki Koskela19:23
    1356FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:05:38Oskari Lepp17:34
    1357FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:06:15Seppo Pigg19:03
    1358FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:06:22Saara Holopainen24:47
    1359FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:06:23Pekka Vanne26:28
    1360FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:06:33Nikki Kllman18:24
    1361FINLostBoys (1123)+6:06:52Urpo Jaakkola21:45
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:07:04Kalervo Grekula26:13
    1363FINFTA (650)+6:07:18Heidi Kangasniemi21:12
    1364FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:07:56Jesse Nikki27:25
    1365FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:07:59Janne Tani21:18
    1366FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:08:18Ville Kivinen16:27
    1367FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:08:18Matti Karppanen25:53
    1368FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:08:46Anu Pohjamo18:30
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:08:52Kauko Salonen26:29
    1370FINCadpool (802)+6:09:04Siitari Marko20:32
    1371FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:09:24Jere Lallo15:38
    1372FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:09:28Heikki Pykri25:59
    1373FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:09:33Satu Pnti22:04
    1374FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:09:50Pasi Perttu22:50
    1375FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:10:30Paavo Arvola24:10
    1376FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:10:42Ari Anttila21:21
    1377FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:10:46Matti Mkil19:11
    1378FINValio TM (1667)+6:10:51Jarkko Teppola30:12
    1379FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:11:12Joona Rajamki22:35
    1380FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:11:16Tatu Paavilainen24:43
    1381FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:11:37Tuomo Haukkovaara26:04
    1382FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:11:52Wille Kiuru20:38
    1383FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:11:53Noora Toivonen18:55
    1384FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:12:11Erkki Silander23:09
    1385FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:12:14Jukka Lehto20:09
    1386FINNavi 5 (788)+6:12:31Leena Kurri18:48
    1387FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:12:59Tomi Hakala17:11
    1388FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:13:06Juha Penttinen20:09
    1389FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:13:26Heikki Hietalahti23:20
    1390FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:13:49Karolina Kivimki22:22
    1391FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:14:01Lassi Hirvonen24:45
    1392FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:14:02Arto Kahila27:24
    1393FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:14:06Kerttu Aronen20:35
    1394FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:14:08Jari Makkonen21:05
    1395FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:14:31Pauli Simonen23:11
    1396FINLekapojat (1690)+6:14:57Ossi Lng23:23
    1397FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:15:22Nelli Rehn16:38
    1398FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:15:30Katri Nousiainen17:49
    1399IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:16:11E-CHIP! 622:39
    1400FINExme (1738)+6:16:25Kristiina Laine57:23
    1401FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:16:37Mika Uitto20:36
    1402FININUS (1231)+6:16:58Boris Ashkinadzi18:00
    1403FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:17:03Jesse Jskelinen20:15
    1404FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:17:13Trnqvist Max26:01
    1405FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:17:18Olli Juntunen21:10
    1406FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:18:37Junnila Mika18:21
    1407FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:19:15Antti Peltokangas20:05
    1408FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:19:17Marika Hara15:34
    1409FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:19:31Eeva Boman18:13
    1410FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+6:19:38Juha Sjholm32:41
    1411FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:19:42Antti Karjalainen23:10
    1412FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:20:17Riikka Saarimki16:31
    1413FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:21:03Oskar Mkel22:56
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:22:04Eelis Jauhiainen18:56
    1415FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:22:09Jouni Lepp19:52
    1416FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:22:21Juho Karppinen15:17
    1417FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:22:51Jari Leivo20:15
    1418FINVTT (699)+6:23:04Kirsi Korpijrvi20:26
    1419FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:23:32Eero Konttinen17:07
    1420FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:23:35Keijo Karhukorpi20:57
    1421FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:23:37Juho Salminen17:36
    1422FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:24:10Olli Ormio21:39
    1423FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:24:44Mikko Rsnen28:08
    1424FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:24:58Juha Poikolainen20:04
    1425FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:25:08Paavo Kriktil18:23
    1426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:25:53Jarmo Laakso21:26
    1427FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:25:57Aini Vuorinen18:41
    1428FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:26:06Virva Hannula28:44
    1429FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:26:32Lassi Larjo23:45
    1430FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:26:45Tuomas Pukkila19:22
    1431FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:27:18Ville Ruotsalainen34:00
    1432FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:27:32Arimo Koivisto26:26
    1433FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:27:42Teemu Helkala18:31
    1434FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+6:27:53Jaakko Salmi50:02
    1435FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:28:09Simo Uusikartano21:10
    1436FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:28:30Henna Rautiainen25:07
    1437FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:28:30Onni Laimio25:47
    1438FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:29:23Ville Porkka19:39
    1439DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:29:37Johannsen Malthe22:37
    1440FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+6:29:52Pekka Korpinen33:47
    1441FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:30:04Thomas Olsson18:08
    1442FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:30:16Lauri Pankka23:42
    1443FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:30:36Isabella Feer13:29
    1444FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:30:37Antti Asikainen24:51
    1445FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:31:27Jukka Pulkkinen21:13
    1446FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:31:31Anselmi Valasmo19:59
    1447FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:31:47Tiina Andersen21:08
    1448FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:32:18Hanna Leinonen25:01
    1449FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+6:32:20Hannu Rekola46:18
    1450FINJutopia (1562)+6:32:20Tapio Parkkonen20:43
    1451FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:32:41Jani Mikkonen23:13
    1452FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:33:19Mika Hnninen25:48
    1453FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:33:43Andy McDonald26:29
    1454FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:34:20Kim Visnen26:33
    1455FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:34:32Joonas Leppnen17:05
    1456FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:35:40Touko Silpola25:42
    1457FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:36:10Antti Ruotsalainen18:02
    1458FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:36:35Jorma Mntytrm18:19
    1459FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:36:47Tommi Koskinen20:22
    1460FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:36:52Tomi Saario18:16
    1461FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:36:56Sanna Vhnen21:01
    1462FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:38:05Jonas Westerlund19:22
    1463FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:38:42Marko Ylikauppila18:04
    1464FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:39:09Eero Leppkorpi19:11
    1465FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:39:39Jaakko Anttila34:14
    1466FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:39:46Pertti Lehtosalo25:56
    1467FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:40:36Tiina Tukiainen28:09
    1468FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:40:52Juhani Vuola20:13
    1469DENStronger Together (1108)+6:41:16Juha Holster18:45
    1470FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:41:20Timo Lamminmki23:49
    1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:42:13Akseli Torppa22:08
    1472FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:42:23Minttu Paunu24:05
    1473FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:42:27Taneli Kemppainen26:20
    1474FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:42:49Seppo Aarnio29:02
    1475FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:43:03Emmi Kivist24:04
    1476FINPttk (1186)+6:43:39Kari rvs24:38
    1477FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:44:07Juha Lehtonen25:07
    1478FINSemantum (1571)+6:45:12Marko Luukkainen29:06
    1479FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+6:46:16Ruohonen Anna28:06
    1480FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:46:41Matti Klhi17:38
    1481FINFunctio Laesa (772)+6:46:44Aino Torvinen28:19
    1482FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:47:01Mikko Nurminen16:37
    1483FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:47:03Jani Alinikula19:32
    1484FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:47:14Nico Simolin26:26
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:47:18Elina Syrjlahti21:32
    1486FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+6:47:32Pekka Nurmi22:17
    1487FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:47:52Tomi Kallio-Knn21:38
    1488FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:48:16Harri Ali-Lytty21:17
    1489SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:48:38Gran Fast24:20
    1490FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+6:48:57Seppo Sattilainen28:04
    1491FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:51:13Tiia Huuskonen18:44
    1492FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:53:15Sara Mkel19:56
    1493FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+6:53:23Simo Ellil26:09
    1494FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:53:53Antti Riikonen20:55
    1495FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+6:55:45Joonas Haggren20:26
    1496FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+6:56:10Elina Vastakoski22:53
    1497FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+6:56:33Mikaela Creutz20:16
    1498FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+6:57:17Jari Kivimki20:01
    1499FINKompassibois (1146)+6:57:24Toni Puromki24:16
    1500FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+6:57:45Harri Niinikoski17:11
    1501FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+6:58:51Pmppi Vesa21:14
    1502FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+6:59:27Timo Huoponen25:49
    1503FINATC EFHK (1257)+6:59:28Markus Heikkil24:07
    1504FINRastiaasit (993)+7:00:27Antti Rikkonen22:50
    1505FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:00:34Antti Muurikka26:32
    1506FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:00:53Jussi Virnala26:32
    1507FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:00:56Johanna Piesala22:12
    1508FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:01:20Pentti Raittila25:32
    1509FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+7:02:26Pekka Simell30:30
    1510FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:02:53Andrei Hodakainen22:59
    1511FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:02:59Emmi Hilasvuori20:55
    1512FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:03:25Tatu Virtanen16:10
    1513FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:03:44Mikael Laxback21:22
    1514FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:03:44Pivi Pasanen21:15
    1515FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:04:42Antti Villikka29:23
    1516FINJYY Jopa (857)+7:04:47Riku Pullainen28:53
    1517FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:05:56Patricia Borgman22:31
    1518ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:06:55Nicolas Corvo Weinbach21:47
    1519FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:07:38Pekka Malmi23:33
    1520FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:08:32Petri Nyberg26:00
    1521FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:08:57Heikki Kuoppala21:16
    1522FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+7:09:14Jari Myyry25:45
    1523FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:10:20Fiina Oljemark24:42
    1524FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+7:10:43Honkanen Harri50:12
    1525FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+7:10:51Jukka Rantala31:33
    1526FINWIO Team (1324)+7:11:38Pasi Kovanen24:06
    1527FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+7:12:20Jarmo Tarvainen31:49
    1528FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+7:12:29Salonen Kauko28:01
    1529FINSweco 2 (1244)+7:12:50Rainer Yli-Koski24:11
    1530FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+7:13:13Aleksi Sormunen32:49
    1531FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:13:19Olli Suhonen25:41
    1532FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:13:55Toni Mrsky20:08
    1533FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:17:08Leif Ramm-Schmidt23:59
    1534FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:17:18Inka Lhteenmki20:16
    1535FINF (974)+7:17:51Arto Heikkinen17:39
    1536FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:18:33Ilpo Alanko26:51
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:19:35Andrei Kulagin27:47
    1538SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:19:45Jakob Heinemann26:27
    1539GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:20:34Ronan Cleary27:03
    1540FINVaadin (1183)+7:22:56Sami Ekblad17:21
    1541FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:23:23Ossi Mustola24:45
    1542FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:23:53Seppo Riippi25:35
    1543FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:24:11Tapani Ojala26:48
    1544FINSonnin Suti (1268)+7:24:13Jani Vuorio26:02
    1545FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:24:38Pekka Stenholm25:33
    1546FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:24:38Teemu Piiroinen20:34
    1547USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:24:56Alar Ruutopold23:37
    1548FINCSC (1258)+7:25:09Jyry Suvilehto25:16
    1549FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+7:25:31Anu Mehtonen28:58
    1550FINmroom (1655)+7:25:40tuomas tala14:42
    1551FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:25:48Tiina Paakkunainen29:01
    1552FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:25:48Seppo Vuori23:47
    1553FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:26:22Severi Haverila23:12
    1554GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:28:13Carolyn Thraves29:35
    1555FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:29:23Rauno Sandberg28:08
    1556FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:33:05Mikko Yrjl22:06
    1557FINSK K3 (1787)+7:34:05Mikko Numminen27:34
    1558FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:34:27Tapani Suihkonen24:58
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1289)+7:35:30Eljas Supponen28:40
    1560FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:35:40Anssi Vainio26:55
    1561FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+7:35:46Valtteri Oinonen34:24
    1562FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:35:58Jarmo Partanen21:55
    1563FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:37:25Jukka Sipil24:05
    1564FINRastisudit (1037)+7:38:26Jussi Santanen21:19
    1565FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:38:35Linda Wiksten25:42
    1566FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:39:16Panu Lallukka22:06
    1567FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:39:40Eetu Repo29:14
    1568FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+7:40:35Sami Tahvanainen22:50
    1569FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:41:20Markku Holstila23:53
    1570FINCastorIT (1688)+7:41:21Carolina Olyntho23:42
    1571FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:42:12Sami Breilin21:06
    1572FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:42:44Mikko Kuitunen28:56
    1573FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:44:37Jukka Havumki28:33
    1574FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:45:23Jukka Lehtonen21:28
    1575FINOCTO3 (1637)+7:45:34Pasi Laukkanen20:30
    1576FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:46:25Timo Penttil22:05
    1577FINMontun Uho (1853)+7:47:35Tero Aliranta32:27
    1578FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+7:47:45Tapio Hakari28:46
    1579FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+7:48:38Santtu Rberg22:51
    1580FINVierestohi (1217)+7:48:48Henri Vainikainen20:20
    1581FINJre (1087)+7:50:18Lauri Tunkelo27:36
    1582FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:52:18Janne Tallgren17:25
    1583FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+7:52:30Siivola Riikka27:48
    1584FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+7:52:50Antti Taskinen27:53
    1585FINEtte Lyd (1272)+7:52:55Jussi Villikka31:33
    1586FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+7:54:21Ville Laurn26:59
    1587RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:56:1014:20
    1588FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+7:57:11Juha Ruostetoja22:29
    1589FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+7:58:23Jari Nokkala26:27
    1590FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+7:58:28Petteri Peltola24:06
    1591FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+7:58:37Siilas Johansson22:00
    1592FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+7:59:36Niina Nakolinna26:42
    1593FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+8:00:18Essi Kokkinen24:25
    1594FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+8:00:42Ilkka Paatero25:40
    1595FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:01:02Jenni Aho27:32
    1596FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:04:05Ari Torniainen19:00
    1597FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:05:31Seppo Ilveskoski22:04
    1598FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:06:00Jyrki Heinonen17:33
    1599FINMPY (1751)+8:06:36Janne Strmberg28:50
    1600FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:06:38Pauliina Isokallio19:32
    1601FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+8:08:18Vesa Keinnen20:28
    1602FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:09:33Marika Huovinen22:02
    1603FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:09:33Jouni Laakkonen25:14
    1604FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+8:09:45Tuomas Vanhanen23:36
    1605FINHattikW (1869)+8:09:51Janne Lindroos30:37
    1606FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+8:10:01Matti Karsikas34:10
    1607FINHALTON (1590)+8:10:19Pekka Kanerva20:45
    1608FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:12:38Jukka Niinimki21:19
    1609FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:13:37Mikko Lamminp18:04
    1610FINEila 90 (1531)+8:14:37Antti Lehikoinen46:16
    1611FINMatrix (1250)+8:16:34Sakari Tanskanen19:16
    1612FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:16:57Sami Mkikyr24:18
    1613FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:20:59Peter Blomqvist20:31
    1614FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:22:00Juha Kaura20:13
    1615FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:22:06Matti Lr17:29
    1616FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+8:22:51Leo Koponen29:20
    1617FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+8:25:53Joakhim Vimpelkulle25:29
    1618FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:29:46Inma Ovejero23:16
    1619FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+8:30:31Juhani Lehto27:26
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+8:31:08Arto Kuivalainen21:43
    1621FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:31:55Tuomas Helin19:51
    1622FINBest Caravan (1801)+8:32:50Kimmo Vhjylkk23:49
    1623FINX-Boomarit (1815)+8:37:11Timo Mattila29:12
    1624FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+8:38:50Vilhelmiina Alaoja20:46
    1625FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+8:39:56Marika Valo32:58
    1626FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+8:43:19Vesa-Matti Matikainen23:52
    1627FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:43:47Anna Riihimki18:47
    1628FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+8:45:24Harri Saari24:31
    1629FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+8:46:04Markus Viitala22:44
    1630FINKanKi (1687)+8:48:19Samu Rinkinen32:07
    1631FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+8:48:19Juhani Lahti44:08
    1632FINKnut Posse (1271)+8:49:16Juho Partanen17:18
    1633FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+8:49:25Juha Vanhatalo25:31
    1634FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+8:53:59Sofie Lundgren34:51
    1635FINLateksii (1854)+8:55:48Lassi Lehtisyrj27:27
    1636FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+8:56:58Mika Suhonen28:20
    1637FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+8:57:58Hannes Hyytiinen14:31
    1638FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+9:00:19Ilkka Seppnen21:37
    1639FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:00:56Niilo Vainikainen20:17
    1640FINOK kunto OK (1862)+9:01:39Niko Haikala30:38
    1641FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:02:27Timo Mynttinen21:04
    1642FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:02:53Elsa Inkil18:59
    1643FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:03:46Markku Nieminen28:05
    1644FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:04:11Liisa Pulli20:19
    1645FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+9:05:23Vikstrm Roope26:16
    1646FINCurious Al (1876)+9:08:21Teemu Tiinanen25:51
    1647FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+9:09:11Janne Merikoski34:02
    1648FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+9:09:30Petri Autero25:33
    1649FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+9:10:38Antti Ruhanen26:00
    1650FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:11:05Lasse Tuomisto21:21
    1651FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:12:03Ville Syrj20:24
    1652FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+9:12:28Tomi Sistonen23:17
    1653FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+9:13:12Timo Nieminen26:07
    1654FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:14:33Antti Poikela23:51
    1655FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+9:16:32Lotta Konttas32:46
    1656FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+9:18:19Arto Inkala26:23
    1657FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+9:25:36Silja Annila20:13
    1658FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+9:30:33Suhonen Jori25:24
    1659FINTreSeven (1645)+9:31:58Niilo Rannikko26:27
    1660FINSK SK (1350)+9:32:04Anssi Salmela27:16
    1661FINTietokilta ry (1685)+9:32:24Riku Wessman28:25
    1662FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+9:34:34Jani-Petri Kulmala26:39
    1663FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+9:35:03Priit Naat22:33
    1664FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+9:38:33Erkki Helminen23:45
    1665FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+9:38:34Martti Parviainen22:58
    1666FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+9:39:56Jyrki Kerminen20:42
    1667FINHkkilijt (1344)+9:42:51Jani Taiminen25:53
    1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+9:44:29Petri Kuisma32:42
    1669FINBasware (1348)+9:45:09Stephen Clements32:43
    1670FINOC Tuska (1255)+9:49:06Pasi Laitakari21:00
    1671FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+9:49:23Pertti Salminen29:27
    1672FINVertex (1617)+9:51:59Henri Helev25:46
    1673FINMustat Veljet (1816)+9:53:16Erno Laakso21:35
    1674FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+10:01:58Esko Pietari31:30
    1675FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+10:07:42Mari Koponen32:59
    1676FINHintsanen (1841)+10:12:38Seppo Nveri25:24
    1677FINRastihapot (1583)+10:15:04Hanna Lyyra17:18
    1678FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+10:25:44Noora Kumpulainen32:55
    1679FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+10:29:49Antti Orama26:48
    1680FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+10:32:12Tapani Torpo26:50
    1681FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+10:36:04Pasi Kylmmaa28:25
    1682FINSaskan Talli (1317)+10:37:03Johannes Rundgren24:22
    1683FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+10:40:22Rauno Lahti24:16
    1684FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+10:48:32Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta23:37
    1685FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+10:52:24Ida Kotisalmi1:33:55
    1686FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+10:59:13Tomi Kaukinen27:14
    1687FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+11:17:32Joona Sutinen28:47
    1688FINVesiPer (1729)+11:20:09Kari Tamsi27:50
    1689FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+11:25:51Janne Kinnunen32:08
    1690FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:14:44Pekka Sillanp22:29
    1691FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+12:42:44Markku Ilmakunnas27:25
    1692FINHC (744)+15:03:51Oskari Laine38:52
    1693FINJarnat (1845)+15:25:33Mikko Peltola34:32
    1694FINMetsn menee (1842)+15:36:48Rami Sivula33:05
    1695FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+16:32:58Esko Oinonen27:54