jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:52:53Hannu Korhonen26:13
    402LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:52:54Emils Vainovskis22:23
    403FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:53:11Kimmo Rauhamki27:31
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:53:19Tomi Hankaniemi30:59
    405FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:53:37Markku NIkki31:15
    406NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:53:54Endre Wigaard50:57
    407FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:54:00Jarmo Peltola40:10
    408FINNostars (301)+2:54:29Kari Salonen24:27
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:54:31Jan Blandkjenn31:53
    410FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:54:46Juha Lehto27:08
    411FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:54:51Jukka Lehtonen28:19
    412FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:54:57Charlotta Pihlflyckt37:11
    413FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:55:02Backys Rolandas20:35
    414FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:55:09Niko Leppsalmi34:56
    415SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:55:14Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff25:27
    416FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:55:35Turo Vtinen26:36
    417FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:55:44Tero Taulavuori25:00
    418FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:55:49Juhani Leppl31:19
    419NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:56:40Vidar Strand30:37
    420FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:57:00Anssi Parkkinen32:24
    421SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:57:03Viktor Wassen21:50
    422NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:57:18Nils Harald Staff27:23
    423FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:57:40Vesa Takaoja35:28
    424NORVerdal OK (325)+2:57:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:49
    425SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:57:46Vidar Persson30:39
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:58:11Kari Hakuli41:28
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:58:13Juha Uuskoski35:34
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+2:58:15Kaljur Timo29:08
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:58:20Antti Rsnen29:33
    430FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:58:24Axel Johansson35:21
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:58:37Juhani Pitknen31:36
    432LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:58:55Janis Ruksans23:59
    433FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:59:04Markku Mnty24:56
    434FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:59:05Eemeli Kokkonen25:21
    435NORVang OL (1316)+2:59:05Ole Johan Brten31:11
    436FINSocca (1833)+2:59:05Mikko Haara33:18
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:59:16Matias Rinta25:57
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:59:19Hongell Esa22:19
    439FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:59:50Ilkka Vuorensyrj35:15
    440SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:59:53Mats berg25:45
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:00:16Katrin Mller25:09
    442GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:00:23Phil Murray26:25
    443FINLynx 5 (623)+3:00:31Simo Sukselainen24:21
    444GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:01:13Anna Reinhardt25:08
    445SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:01:26Olle Lindman28:41
    446NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:02:55Per Olav Andersen33:28
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:03:05Antti Korhonen33:07
    448FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:03:22Salla Saarijrvi24:55
    449NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:03:38Arne Grevskott37:34
    450RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:03:55Andrei Ivanov33:21
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:04:18Pavel Raev27:01
    452FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:04:25Tapio Jaatinen33:48
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:04:51Joakim Hakala29:30
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:05:03Teuvo Hautamki44:00
    455FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:05:07Aimo Aalto26:12
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:05:12Jari Nikkinen27:56
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:05:29Akseli Julkunen25:26
    458FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:05:33Heikki Frilander32:31
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:05:45Aurora Fossy30:29
    460FINSettiijt (551)+3:05:58Hannu Lehtola35:19
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:06:11Ismo Mehtl39:05
    462FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:06:14Juho Peltokorpi26:10
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:06:21Juha Mikkola30:31
    464FINHerraseura (601)+3:06:31Atte Jantunen30:23
    465FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:06:43Lauri Tapola28:00
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:06:50Eeva Hakala28:22
    467FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:07:00Markus Pajari27:10
    468SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:07:05Erik Ruda26:53
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:07:41Aki Venlinen29:36
    470FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:07:48Jarkko Hautakoski32:50
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:08:08Aki Krkkinen37:31
    472FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:08:14Jussi Mansikka-aho35:08
    473FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:08:16Sakari Jarva49:47
    474FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:08:19Erkki Isokoski27:30
    475FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:08:21Tuomas Tikka32:59
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:08:27Heikki Ala-Honkola28:55
    477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:09:02Ari Niskanen30:33
    478FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:09:35Tuomo Nieminen27:52
    479NORk-94 (448)+3:10:00Rune Teigland29:38
    480SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:10:10Roger Ek30:18
    481ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:10:12Paul Poopuu25:34
    482FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:10:27Sampsa Kavander27:46
    483SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:10:52Boris Bauman31:13
    484FINMurut (444)+3:10:59Matleena Bostrm25:03
    485FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:11:03Jukka Lukkari25:26
    486FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:11:05Olavi Kanerva26:48
    487FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:11:20Marko Koskelainen27:18
    488FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:11:58Timo Vyrynen29:50
    489FINMADROG (425)+3:12:00Vehmaa Hannu29:00
    490FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:12:33Ville Pakkanen23:43
    491SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:12:53Hugo Bsn26:52
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:12:57Johanna Niittymki29:26
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:13:11Alexandra Voytova27:53
    494FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:13:16Jani Toivanen28:16
    495SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:13:26Anders Kindbom28:39
    496FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:13:50Antti Turkia37:29
    497FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:14:16Pekka Niemel28:04
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:15:11Jouni Mutka29:04
    499FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:15:17Janne Karhu29:06
    500SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:15:20Henrik Balague27:44
    501FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:15:38Janne Vatanen45:39
    502SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:15:39Ellinor Fryxell31:22
    503FINPelikassit (654)+3:15:50Aku Lilja27:15
    504FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:15:53Eero Ruokamo38:54
    505FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:16:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto33:58
    506NORGanddal IL (827)+3:16:15Clemens Sundby xnevad28:17
    507SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:16:16Pr Noren26:34
    508FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:16:19Teemu Laine33:31
    509FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:16:22Janne Syrjl28:33
    510FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:16:31Tom Steffansson34:08
    511FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:16:58Jukka Tervaskanto36:17
    512FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:17:04Kari Matilainen29:08
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:17:23Janne Kinnunen29:47
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:17:26Ludwig Bergfalk31:36
    515FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:17:35Jyrki Kommio27:23
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:18:00Juuso Aurasmaa32:30
    517FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:18:02Martti Kuitunen27:06
    518FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:18:18Seppo Rantapuska32:56
    519FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:19:02Timo Nurminen34:52
    520FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:19:05Matti Kallio22:58
    521FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:19:11Max Ripatti34:14
    522LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:19:45Paulius Kokanka26:38
    523FINGRK (1769)+3:19:52Ville Mkel22:51
    524FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:19:55Timo Martikainen34:56
    525USAOUSA (629)+3:20:11Theman Greg23:53
    526FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:20:12Aaro Kiero26:08
    527FINSolf IK (705)+3:20:25Christer Snickars34:45
    528FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:20:30Dan Stenlund24:12
    529FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:20:33Simon Frjd23:30
    530FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:20:35Esa Maajrvi26:57
    531FINViVi Master (539)+3:20:40Mikko Isokangas28:38
    532FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:21:04Jari Johansson25:05
    533FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:21:05Ville Laine24:40
    534FINTuuripellet (440)+3:21:16Tomi Valkonen30:58
    535FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:21:29Ilpo Pentinpuro33:43
    536FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:21:50Juuso Pimi24:18
    537SWELeksands OK (217)+3:21:58Hanna Mller25:13
    538RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:22:05Nikolay Tikhonov28:20
    539FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:22:06Matti Laitila31:31
    540SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:22:23Greger Westerlund30:02
    541FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:22:41Harri Kuortti30:20
    542NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:23:09ystein Amundrud35:22
    543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:23:22Heimo Pulkkinen29:42
    544FRATOM (730)+3:23:35Herve QUINQUENEL38:42
    545FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:23:42Petri Pirhonen33:23
    546SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:23:53Jan-Olov Andersson31:27
    547FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:24:14Mikko Hautala26:28
    548FINOC Toffee (416)+3:24:15Jussi Viero27:53
    549SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:24:15Joel Udd25:52
    550FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:24:30Oona Valkonen29:20
    551FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:24:33Ikonen Pasi26:12
    552FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:24:39Joonas Hnninen28:09
    553FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:24:41Kari Parviainen29:32
    554FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:24:51Jari Lepo26:43
    555LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:24:53Artis Dobolis26:29
    556FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:24:59Petteri Tuura31:36
    557FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:25:22Ilkka Vnsk27:11
    558FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:25:32Krista Joona34:25
    559FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:25:39Ella Mahlamki34:56
    560FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:25:58Janne Virkki24:56
    561FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:26:02Simo Pyhnen36:58
    562FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:26:16Jon Engstrm28:56
    563FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:26:25Heikki Nousiainen28:21
    564SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:26:34Johanna Purrer34:10
    565GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:26:40Robin Galloway33:30
    566FINPetolintu (338)+3:26:42Onni Valkeap30:32
    567FINPeab (505)+3:26:47Riku Harju-Sntti28:40
    568SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:26:49Jrg Baumann28:07
    569FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:26:55Veli-Matti Rintala29:00
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:27:09Janne Uusi-Pietil27:27
    571FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:27:23Matti Oikarinen29:26
    572FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:27:32Laura Portin28:26
    573FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:27:35Lauri Uutela30:25
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:27:36Risto Huttunen33:19
    575FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:27:42Aleksi Vlimaa30:12
    576FINPullin serkut (411)+3:27:46Esa Korpela29:54
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:27:47Jarmo Kmrinen33:45
    578FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:27:57Ari Ranki35:32
    579FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:27:59Kauniskangas Kari29:30
    580FINOK77 3 (667)+3:28:01Tomas Ray28:52
    581FINOK77 4 (487)+3:28:02Anders af Hllstrm34:53
    582FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:28:04Krista Niiranen28:02
    583NORWing OK (1035)+3:28:18Mathias Bjugan23:37
    584FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:28:28Pekka Roivas35:11
    585NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:28:35Espen Birkenes31:55
    586FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:28:37Nike Ahokainen26:58
    587FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:28:39Evert Gango31:57
    588FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:28:44Mikko Simola27:37
    589FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:28:45Jyrki Saarivaara28:20
    590ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:29:57Kristjan Maade42:29
    591FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:30:31Timo Ahonen34:29
    592SWEOK sterker (436)+3:30:34Peter Enoksson26:04
    593CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:31:16Daniel Krutz34:53
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:31:27Topi Seppnen34:49
    595FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:31:33Olli Lampinen36:54
    596RUSIzhora (319)+3:31:48Svjatoslav Kuznetsov30:03
    597FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:31:52Pasi Turunen33:34
    598FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:31:58Hanna Hemminki33:29
    599LATVeselava (510)+3:32:07Maris Ivanans30:19
    600FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:32:10Sami Kauppinen38:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >