jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:26:34Timo Sild18:54
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:16Fredrik Bakkman17:55
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+8:02Elias Jonsson19:39
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:32Eric Brjekskog18:33
    5NORHalden SK (5)+10:57Riccardo Scalet21:27
    6FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:24Frdric Tranchand16:58
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:09Lucas Basset17:04
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+12:44Veli Kangas21:35
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:34Hannu Airila17:55
    10NORNTNUI (26)+14:28Elias Mlnvik19:20
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:40Emil Svensk16:47
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:42Aleksi Niemi17:47
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen19:27
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:37Andreas Kyburz18:40
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:40Pavel Kubat18:33
    16FINMS Parma (16)+16:57Artem Popov18:59
    17NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+16:59Per Melander Often18:52
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:03Johan Bckman18:38
    19FINNavi (62)+18:13Topias Ahola18:29
    20SWEOK Orion (32)+19:07Nils Hammarng Grip22:05
    21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:47Mattias Karlsson20:12
    22SWEOK Ravinen (10)+20:36Axel Granqvist21:42
    23NORFrol IL (9)+20:50Jo Forseth Indgaard18:14
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+20:55Hector Haines18:23
    25FINLynx (40)+22:24Aapo Leskinen18:53
    26SWEOK Denseln (19)+22:30August Mollen19:50
    27SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:15Oscar Bjrck19:04
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+23:18Aleksi Sorsa20:49
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+23:56Magne Jutulstad19:47
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+25:08Alex Carcas19:46
    31SWErla IF (12)+25:08Henrik Jonsson18:09
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:38Eero Inkeri19:09
    33SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:44Anders Holmberg18:50
    34SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:52Mathias Drage18:59
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+26:00Tuomo Mkel19:42
    36NORFossum IF (53)+27:48yvind Hjermstad19:43
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:25Jakob Wallenhammar19:13
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+29:14Ludwig Ljungqvist20:05
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+29:28Tnis Laugesaar23:03
    40FINKangasala SK (45)+31:01Jaakko Istolahti21:06
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+31:07Igor Popov21:11
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+32:07Jussi Suna21:21
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:43Dmitry Tsvetkov18:41
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+33:30Sixten Hillerhag19:48
    45SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+33:56Tom Campbell23:00
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+35:48Artem Panchenko21:19
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+35:56Simonas Krepsta18:36
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+36:47Jakob Eng20:24
    49FINOK Trian (27)+37:21Jani Virta19:53
    50SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:55Gustaf Sundbue19:09
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+38:46Radek Nozka19:31
    52DENOK Pan rhus (100)+39:13Laurits Bidstrup Mller20:33
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+39:22Martin Ahlberger20:43
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+39:35Roman Nazarov20:29
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+41:23Jere Sipponen22:38
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+43:35Matthias Grll19:27
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+43:40Markus Lang21:17
    58FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:59Kirill Komarov19:24
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+45:04Topias Niemi20:22
    60SUIOl Norska (20)+45:18Ueli Werren22:13
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+45:58Juha Lilja22:43
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+47:03Olof Eriksson22:15
    63RUSNord West (68)+47:07Evgenii Paladiev21:08
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+49:05Anton Sulkula21:03
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+49:22Mikhail Chegarovskii20:59
    66NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:26Sebastian Daland18:27
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+50:04Emil Karlsson22:29
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+51:16Davis Dislers19:11
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+51:33Tom Fellbaum21:48
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+52:48Matthieu Puech21:04
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+52:51Olli Huhtinen21:44
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+53:48Sampo Rahko20:56
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+54:15Martin Jellvert-Brjesson22:15
    74SWEThe Swans (1580)+54:58Martin the Swan Larsson24:20
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+55:05Andreas Gustafsson21:39
    76SWEEksj SOK (72)+56:46Andreas Bergander24:22
    77NORNTNUI 2 (42)+56:52Simen Eid Nielsen19:53
    78SWERehns BK (66)+56:56Ivan Nikitin18:56
    79SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+57:53Roman Brogli21:24
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+57:57Matti Hakala20:49
    81SWESvedalens AIK (67)+58:00Vitalii Hichko19:57
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+58:20Ben Mitchell20:23
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+59:33Ola Svahn20:23
    84FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:00:00Marko Pitknen22:57
    85FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:00:03Antti Anttonen18:56
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:00:46Tero Linnainmaa21:38
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+1:00:49Robert Wallsten21:51
    88SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:02:17Adrien Delenne25:31
    89FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:02:39Elmeri Juura25:01
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:02:44Peter Sundelin20:18
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:03:24Marek Schuster20:35
    92FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:03:57Ville Saikko20:47
    93SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:04:00Filip Mller27:58
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:05:14Risto Haikonen25:04
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:06:29Wojciech Dwojak23:18
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:07:16Antto-Iiro Suhonen21:32
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:07:42Janne Joensivu22:58
    98NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:08:40ystein Haug22:44
    99FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:08:42Aaro Ruohola22:50
    100FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:08:43Raul Ferra20:58
    101FINLynx 2 (169)+1:09:21Jari Ikheimonen23:18
    102FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:09:48Simo Martomaa21:43
    103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:10:22Jukka Tani22:23
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:10:49Alasdair Pedley24:25
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:10:50Lasse Jansson21:17
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:11:15Miika Vehmas24:49
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:12:19Matti Suutari24:10
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:12:53Hampus Mller26:00
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:13:19Aleksi Lammi22:30
    110FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:13:33Perttu Hietala20:51
    111SWEVxj OK (95)+1:13:39Mattias Karlsson20:58
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:13:53Sami Levijoki22:58
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:14:24Mikko Lindberg21:34
    114FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:14:26Timi Niemensivu21:38
    115SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:14:44Olle Bergstedt25:24
    116SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:15:38Oskar Malmberg20:07
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:16:33Peter Nordbrden23:49
    118FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:16:34Mikko Poutanen22:53
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:17:01Kaarel Vesilind23:41
    120FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:17:16Kasperi Reijonen21:48
    121BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:17:30Igor Lychkou24:50
    122FINSK Uusi (174)+1:18:22Olli Malinen25:24
    123SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:18:42Lukas Katvala27:05
    124SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:20:14Johan Calleberg21:38
    125SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:20:53Arvid Henriksson21:53
    126LTUAzuolas (116)+1:20:56Edvardas Scerbavicius24:22
    127FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:21:10Samuli Kyyrnen24:50
    128SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:22:51Alvaro Prieto21:23
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:23:09Ivan Zolkin22:52
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:23:39Viktor Janrik20:11
    131NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:24:10Ludvig Rdnes26:10
    132SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:24:22Fredrik Wigertz22:59
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:24:31Mattiss Sliksjanis29:02
    134FINOK77 (187)+1:25:15Jonny Donner19:57
    135LATOK Ogre (143)+1:25:16Mikus Zvirbulis24:38
    136SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:25:50Martin Srnbrink24:51
    137SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:26:46Erik Malmberg19:57
    138LATOK Meridians (157)+1:26:52Edijs Dzalbs19:49
    139FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:26:55Jarno Saarela22:07
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:27:05Attila Molnar21:57
    141FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:27:36Juuso Tuomaala23:43
    142NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:28:41Eidsmo Tomas21:50
    143LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:29:04Rokas Barauskas23:55
    144SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:29:42Oskar Lindqvist23:22
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:31:50Uldis Brucis23:00
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:31:51Marthe Glersen26:00
    147SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:31:53Bruno Godefroy20:41
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:31:56Mikko Sipil22:58
    149SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:32:50Melker Forsberg21:45
    150SUIBussola OK (189)+1:33:00Patrik Thoma24:00
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:33:12Janne Hartman24:06
    152FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:33:15Petrus Hanhijrvi21:55
    153LTUVERSME (419)+1:33:33Martynas Stanys22:47
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:33:34Yuriy Masniy22:06
    155RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:34:15Roman Kuznetsov22:36
    156NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:34:25Sondre Ottesen22:25
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:34:33Aleksei Asmolov22:48
    158ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:35:05Jrgen Einpaul24:33
    159FINOK77 2 (235)+1:35:12Ilari Visuri22:36
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:35:26Arttu Kaario23:06
    161SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:36:12Johan Wehlin21:07
    162FINRasTiimi (148)+1:36:20Juha Jokikuona25:06
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:36:27Samu Pylvninen25:28
    164SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:38:00Emil Andersson23:18
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:38:11Erkka Mehtl23:53
    166ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:38:22Pol Rafols23:21
    167SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:38:25Gunnar Holmgren26:06
    168FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:40:08Mika Korhonen30:59
    169SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:40:26Johan Ahlstrm25:37
    170LATOK Kapa (250)+1:40:29Gatis Barons25:11
    171DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:40:33Jens Christoffersen25:24
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:40:54Mikael Niemel25:24
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:41:02Patrik Wrnman26:00
    174NORVaregg IL (188)+1:41:23Stian Rykkje21:53
    175FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:41:43Jukka-Pekka Katajisto26:39
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:41:51Andrei Fomichev21:54
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:42:00Joonas Nurminen22:18
    178SWEKils OK (1124)+1:43:03Alfred Pettersson23:19
    179SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:43:27Albin Larsson34:25
    180LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:43:37Jevgenijs Bondins28:28
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:43:43Henri Jskelinen24:06
    182FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:43:57Jasper Alajoutsi24:00
    183SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:43:58Fredrik Bjernulf24:47
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:44:03Egor Popov23:52
    185SWESkogslparna (136)+1:44:12Arvid Strandberg32:02
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:44:56Robert Johansson22:26
    187RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:45:05Aleksei Burago24:51
    188RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:47:12Nikita Smirnov25:23
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:47:19Juha Malinen24:54
    190RUSOmega (191)+1:47:29Vladislav Devyatov21:09
    191SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:47:39Linus Rispling25:53
    192NORTrollelg (92)+1:48:37Thomas Mjlhus24:50
    193FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:48:55Vili Valjakka25:52
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:49:17Vesa Ylis-Junttila22:58
    195NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:50:17Hvar B Stormoen28:00
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:50:44Jussi Sepp24:15
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:50:48Janne Kansonen23:19
    198SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:50:55Ola Hultin23:08
    199FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:50:55Heikki Istolahti23:21
    200FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:50:57Joel Sgfors25:11
    201FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:51:31Oskari Lepist23:47
    202SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:51:49Hugo Jakobsson28:48
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:52:51Tomi Kyrnlahti24:47
    204FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:52:53Antti Kirssi25:19
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:53:35Juha Laukkanen22:44
    206NORModum OL (503)+1:56:06Arno Grnhovd25:02
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+1:56:25Ivars Zagars23:05
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:56:35Lars kerman23:35
    209LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:56:38Pauls Alberings23:30
    210SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:57:31Isak Langerak20:44
    211SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:57:48Jon Andersson35:49
    212SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:58:09Martin Ankel28:53
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:59:04Andri Jordi23:48
    214FINNavi 2 (284)+1:59:09Teijo Marttinen23:53
    215ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:59:11Martin Simpson21:40
    216SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:59:26Elias Rstin26:14
    217SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:59:43Anton Gumaelius26:33
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:59:58Lassi Virtanen23:58
    219RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:00:11Pavel Kyllenen26:41
    220NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:00:17Mathias Benjaminsen21:59
    221SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:02:20Axel Bergstrm24:10
    222FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:02:41Tuomas Mkinen29:16
    223FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:02:54Jussi Leskinen26:15
    224CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:03:00Jan Hovorka22:12
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:03:33Jiri Novak23:09
    226ESTSK100 (602)+2:03:49Raido Laidla30:47
    227SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:03:51Michael Granqvist29:55
    228SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:03:57Nils Wistrand28:28
    229FINRasti 88 (246)+2:04:00Mikko Laine28:32
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:04:02Tomi Mkel26:55
    231FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:04:11Roy Wickholm24:57
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:04:15Mika Hmlist24:11
    233NORBysen IL (158)+2:04:35Torgeir Aune25:00
    234HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:04:35Gergely Kain31:08
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:04:37Emil Bostrm24:55
    236FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:04:42Jussi Niilahti25:26
    237FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:04:54Oskari Niemi26:48
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:05:01Iiro Jskelinen23:49
    239SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:05:08Lars Olovsson35:39
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:07:27Juho Leini36:12
    241FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:07:45Jouni Mkrinen22:53
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:07:57Tim Falck Weber24:08
    243FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:09:18Seppo Pohjoisaho26:46
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:09:39Pekka Inkeri23:10
    245FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:09:57Viljo Oripelto29:59
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:10:05Ilari Ernamo23:41
    247NORAsker SK (137)+2:10:12Bjrnar Lvli29:25
    248RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:11:08Konstantin Silantiev25:56
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:11:10Mitri Tuomala26:59
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:11:35Juha Joopi26:06
    251RUSLegenda (358)+2:11:37Kirill Kudryavtsev23:58
    252FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:11:39Antti Reiman42:03
    253FINEx-Legends (260)+2:12:03Kari Juvaste24:04
    254FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:12:24Kai Holkeri32:54
    255LTUMedeina (202)+2:13:12Andrius Laukaitis23:56
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:13:55Lauri Lappalainen23:16
    257FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:13:57Kalle Kokkila24:55
    258ESTJOKA (290)+2:14:28Ragnar Kruusla23:49
    259ESTOK Vru (743)+2:14:30Hando Allmann23:20
    260FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:15:21Esko Parikka33:42
    261FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:15:28Harri Pitknen27:32
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:15:33Vesa Tuviala24:13
    263FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:15:43Samuel Pkl23:48
    264RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:15:50Viktor Byrkin32:18
    265GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:16:00Anton Kamolz23:51
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:16:05Wertti Autio24:09
    267SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:17:04Hkan Axelsson26:27
    268FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:17:15Terho Lahtinen24:53
    269SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:17:23Martin Beijer33:19
    270SWEOK Milan (696)+2:17:51Oskar Jacobsson28:41
    271FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:17:57Mitri Lerssi26:45
    272NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:18:38Magnus Eide-Fredriksen21:08
    273FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:18:52Tobias Ekholm26:57
    274SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:18:56Fredrik Setterqvist38:29
    275FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:19:05Johan Pivike24:51
    276FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:19:07Kimmo Kontio25:05
    277FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:19:38Toni Tuominen30:52
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:19:45Miika Korppi27:24
    279FINUReA (1588)+2:20:00Antti Ryynnen23:20
    280FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:20:05Annika Vaara28:53
    281LATOK Arona (261)+2:20:17Mikus Berzins24:16
    282SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:20:18Simon Dahlberg25:33
    283SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:20:24Roland Sprri27:59
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:20:26Daniel Andersson-Olm27:39
    285SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:20:49Andre Leumann25:19
    286RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:20:52Sergey Ushakov23:31
    287FINLynx 4 (238)+2:22:13Markku Kipinoinen27:15
    288SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:22:26Ulf Lindqvist28:10
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:22:33Aku Korhonen30:22
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:22:39Martynov Maxim27:29
    291FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:22:43Tuija Kuusela24:55
    292FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:23:16Tuomas Multala41:11
    293RUSFryazino (282)+2:23:39Stanislav Chistyakov23:06
    294USADVOA (1331)+2:24:55Sergei Fedorov28:56
    295FINLynx 3 (297)+2:25:45Petteri Lauronen26:01
    296FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:26:13Visa Sippu37:33
    297SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:26:14Bjrn Johansson28:32
    298FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:26:24Markus Parviainen26:25
    299SWEBS HK (1850)+2:27:16Lindgren Erik29:26
    300SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:27:19Andrea Svensson23:24
    301FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:27:34Joonas Hirvi23:29
    302NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:27:55Arild Hegreberg25:42
    303FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:28:03Tero Khtv24:07
    304SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:28:17Tobias Sterchi22:31
    305SWERns OK (299)+2:29:10Oscar Sundblom32:07
    306FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:29:19Toni Rinta28:19
    307ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:29:30Sander Linnus29:15
    308FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:29:36Satu Linnaranta27:03
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:29:45Erik Kesti29:43
    310FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:30:05Jaakko Helve31:05
    311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:30:34Peter Mohn24:27
    312FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:30:46Petri Annila24:54
    313SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:32:24Patric de Boussard26:16
    314SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:32:27Peter Rosn26:23
    315LTUTakas OK (350)+2:32:46Paulius Saulenas23:43
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:34:04Risto Ruohola31:52
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:34:44Anders Weckstrm27:05
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:34:51Paulus Hanhijrvi32:58
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:35:04Ilkka Ruokola28:35
    320FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:35:13Mika Tervala23:14
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:35:27Thomas Persson24:38
    322FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:35:50Matti Laasanen22:33
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:36:07Heikki Karjalainen32:46
    324FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:36:16Juha-Matti Inget28:37
    325SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:36:41Erik Hllstrm24:42
    326SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:36:46Gustav Melander30:01
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:36:48Leon Spiller32:18
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+2:36:56Miikka Korhonen36:43
    329NOREnga (227)+2:36:59Rolf Vestre22:47
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:36:59Lars Gerhardsson30:34
    331FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:37:04Eero Liimatainen26:54
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:37:25Mikko Fldt28:14
    333NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:37:26Hvard Skriubakken41:42
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:37:34Mikko Nurmi28:36
    335FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:37:37Juho Kangas27:06
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:38:03Aigars Varna30:35
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:38:20Anton Hamppu26:46
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:38:45Dan Snre31:02
    339ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:38:56Marti Kaljuve32:18
    340FINRasti E4 (269)+2:39:20Tero Viik29:43
    341NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:39:45Per-Ola Ulseth27:27
    342ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:40:03Markus Rene Pae25:31
    343FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:40:31Ville-Pekka Peltonen28:41
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:40:49Luc Iseli27:49
    345RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:41:06Sanya Luchina29:02
    346SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:41:11Simon Svahn29:31
    347FINLammin Ski (257)+2:41:12Jussi Pakari27:16
    348FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:41:44Teemu Hirvikallio34:16
    349FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:41:57Kalle Martikainen28:00
    350FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:42:37Janne Vasenius30:32
    351LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:43:32Vieds Lusa24:35
    352FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:43:34Ville Forsstrm25:26
    353SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:43:47Bengt Norrman26:50
    354FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:43:59Aapo Pasanen27:34
    355SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:44:29Mikael Utter30:29
    356FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:44:37Eero Koskivirta32:41
    357FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:44:41Jukka Jarva33:42
    358NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:44:42Fredrik Larsen27:47
    359FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:44:47Pentti Shnoro28:57
    360RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:44:55Artem Tikhonov24:30
    361FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:44:59Marko Kmrinen28:33
    362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:45:01Casper Fingerroos31:14
    363FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:45:19Teemu Kerkola25:10
    364SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:46:00Jakob Gadefors Nau26:49
    365FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:46:10August Hgnabba28:14
    366FINPesikunta (1550)+2:46:15Jouni Leppsaajo29:39
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:46:16Henri Taanila24:07
    368NORGNEIST (360)+2:46:20Tom yvind Johannessen32:44
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:46:27Pihla Otsamo27:19
    370FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:52Mari Visnen23:22
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:46:56Egons Solmanis28:10
    372SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:47:01Anders Atterbrand29:55
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:47:06Kristian Fredrik Thomassen30:16
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:47:06Juho Mtt25:33
    375SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:47:25Henrik Bjrk26:47
    376FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:47:29Sami Karvonen29:37
    377FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:47:30Eero-Antti Lonka31:15
    378FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:47:48Mikko Truhponen25:46
    379FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:48:09Taito Jeskanen28:05
    380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:48:10Niklas Floren28:40
    381FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:48:14Juho Saarinen24:30
    382FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:49:17Janne Nurmi30:19
    383NOREmit (321)+2:49:27Mika Kulmala29:21
    384SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:49:57Albin Detterfelt24:23
    385FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:49:58Niko Larmala25:38
    386FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:50:04Marko Hoikka24:41
    387RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:50:18Evgenii Rogovskii25:03
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:51:23Michael Finkenstaedt24:15
    389FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:51:25Jussi Helenius26:01
    390FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:51:34Jarmo Lindroos26:28
    391FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:51:36Lasse-Pekka Lahti31:37
    392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:51:38Matt Leitch27:43
    393SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:51:43Adlerteg Camilla31:27
    394SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:51:57Gian-Reto Schaad28:28
    395ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:52:02Kaido Nurja25:08
    396FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:52:11Antti Jrvenp22:51
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:52:18Jonatan Svahn31:01
    398FINPargas IF (314)+2:52:26Alex Virtala24:09
    399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:52:35Oleg Anuchkin26:51
    400LATAluksne (926)+2:52:47Edmunds Zvaigzne27:54
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:52:53Hannu Korhonen26:13
    402LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:52:54Emils Vainovskis22:23
    403FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:53:11Kimmo Rauhamki27:31
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:53:19Tomi Hankaniemi30:59
    405FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:53:37Markku NIkki31:15
    406NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:53:54Endre Wigaard50:57
    407FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:54:00Jarmo Peltola40:10
    408FINNostars (301)+2:54:29Kari Salonen24:27
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:54:31Jan Blandkjenn31:53
    410FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:54:46Juha Lehto27:08
    411FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:54:51Jukka Lehtonen28:19
    412FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:54:57Charlotta Pihlflyckt37:11
    413FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:55:02Backys Rolandas20:35
    414FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:55:09Niko Leppsalmi34:56
    415SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:55:14Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff25:27
    416FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:55:35Turo Vtinen26:36
    417FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:55:44Tero Taulavuori25:00
    418FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:55:49Juhani Leppl31:19
    419NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:56:40Vidar Strand30:37
    420FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:57:00Anssi Parkkinen32:24
    421SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:57:03Viktor Wassen21:50
    422NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:57:18Nils Harald Staff27:23
    423FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:57:40Vesa Takaoja35:28
    424NORVerdal OK (325)+2:57:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:49
    425SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:57:46Vidar Persson30:39
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:58:11Kari Hakuli41:28
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:58:13Juha Uuskoski35:34
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+2:58:15Kaljur Timo29:08
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:58:20Antti Rsnen29:33
    430FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:58:24Axel Johansson35:21
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:58:37Juhani Pitknen31:36
    432LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:58:55Janis Ruksans23:59
    433FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:59:04Markku Mnty24:56
    434FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:59:05Eemeli Kokkonen25:21
    435NORVang OL (1316)+2:59:05Ole Johan Brten31:11
    436FINSocca (1833)+2:59:05Mikko Haara33:18
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:59:16Matias Rinta25:57
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:59:19Hongell Esa22:19
    439FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:59:50Ilkka Vuorensyrj35:15
    440SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:59:53Mats berg25:45
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:00:16Katrin Mller25:09
    442GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:00:23Phil Murray26:25
    443FINLynx 5 (623)+3:00:31Simo Sukselainen24:21
    444GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:01:13Anna Reinhardt25:08
    445SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:01:26Olle Lindman28:41
    446NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:02:55Per Olav Andersen33:28
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:03:05Antti Korhonen33:07
    448FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:03:22Salla Saarijrvi24:55
    449NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:03:38Arne Grevskott37:34
    450RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:03:55Andrei Ivanov33:21
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:04:18Pavel Raev27:01
    452FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:04:25Tapio Jaatinen33:48
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:04:51Joakim Hakala29:30
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:05:03Teuvo Hautamki44:00
    455FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:05:07Aimo Aalto26:12
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:05:12Jari Nikkinen27:56
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:05:29Akseli Julkunen25:26
    458FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:05:33Heikki Frilander32:31
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:05:45Aurora Fossy30:29
    460FINSettiijt (551)+3:05:58Hannu Lehtola35:19
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:06:11Ismo Mehtl39:05
    462FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:06:14Juho Peltokorpi26:10
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:06:21Juha Mikkola30:31
    464FINHerraseura (601)+3:06:31Atte Jantunen30:23
    465FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:06:43Lauri Tapola28:00
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:06:50Eeva Hakala28:22
    467FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:07:00Markus Pajari27:10
    468SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:07:05Erik Ruda26:53
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:07:41Aki Venlinen29:36
    470FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:07:48Jarkko Hautakoski32:50
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:08:08Aki Krkkinen37:31
    472FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:08:14Jussi Mansikka-aho35:08
    473FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:08:16Sakari Jarva49:47
    474FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:08:19Erkki Isokoski27:30
    475FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:08:21Tuomas Tikka32:59
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:08:27Heikki Ala-Honkola28:55
    477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:09:02Ari Niskanen30:33
    478FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:09:35Tuomo Nieminen27:52
    479NORk-94 (448)+3:10:00Rune Teigland29:38
    480SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:10:10Roger Ek30:18
    481ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:10:12Paul Poopuu25:34
    482FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:10:27Sampsa Kavander27:46
    483SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:10:52Boris Bauman31:13
    484FINMurut (444)+3:10:59Matleena Bostrm25:03
    485FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:11:03Jukka Lukkari25:26
    486FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:11:05Olavi Kanerva26:48
    487FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:11:20Marko Koskelainen27:18
    488FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:11:58Timo Vyrynen29:50
    489FINMADROG (425)+3:12:00Vehmaa Hannu29:00
    490FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:12:33Ville Pakkanen23:43
    491SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:12:53Hugo Bsn26:52
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:12:57Johanna Niittymki29:26
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:13:11Alexandra Voytova27:53
    494FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:13:16Jani Toivanen28:16
    495SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:13:26Anders Kindbom28:39
    496FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:13:50Antti Turkia37:29
    497FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:14:16Pekka Niemel28:04
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:15:11Jouni Mutka29:04
    499FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:15:17Janne Karhu29:06
    500SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:15:20Henrik Balague27:44
    501FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:15:38Janne Vatanen45:39
    502SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:15:39Ellinor Fryxell31:22
    503FINPelikassit (654)+3:15:50Aku Lilja27:15
    504FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:15:53Eero Ruokamo38:54
    505FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:16:05Pauli Iso-Koivisto33:58
    506NORGanddal IL (827)+3:16:15Clemens Sundby xnevad28:17
    507SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:16:16Pr Noren26:34
    508FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:16:19Teemu Laine33:31
    509FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:16:22Janne Syrjl28:33
    510FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:16:31Tom Steffansson34:08
    511FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:16:58Jukka Tervaskanto36:17
    512FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:17:04Kari Matilainen29:08
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:17:23Janne Kinnunen29:47
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:17:26Ludwig Bergfalk31:36
    515FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:17:35Jyrki Kommio27:23
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:18:00Juuso Aurasmaa32:30
    517FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:18:02Martti Kuitunen27:06
    518FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:18:18Seppo Rantapuska32:56
    519FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:19:02Timo Nurminen34:52
    520FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:19:05Matti Kallio22:58
    521FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:19:11Max Ripatti34:14
    522LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:19:45Paulius Kokanka26:38
    523FINGRK (1769)+3:19:52Ville Mkel22:51
    524FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:19:55Timo Martikainen34:56
    525USAOUSA (629)+3:20:11Theman Greg23:53
    526FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:20:12Aaro Kiero26:08
    527FINSolf IK (705)+3:20:25Christer Snickars34:45
    528FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:20:30Dan Stenlund24:12
    529FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:20:33Simon Frjd23:30
    530FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:20:35Esa Maajrvi26:57
    531FINViVi Master (539)+3:20:40Mikko Isokangas28:38
    532FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:21:04Jari Johansson25:05
    533FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:21:05Ville Laine24:40
    534FINTuuripellet (440)+3:21:16Tomi Valkonen30:58
    535FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:21:29Ilpo Pentinpuro33:43
    536FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:21:50Juuso Pimi24:18
    537SWELeksands OK (217)+3:21:58Hanna Mller25:13
    538RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:22:05Nikolay Tikhonov28:20
    539FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:22:06Matti Laitila31:31
    540SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:22:23Greger Westerlund30:02
    541FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:22:41Harri Kuortti30:20
    542NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:23:09ystein Amundrud35:22
    543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:23:22Heimo Pulkkinen29:42
    544FRATOM (730)+3:23:35Herve QUINQUENEL38:42
    545FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:23:42Petri Pirhonen33:23
    546SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:23:53Jan-Olov Andersson31:27
    547FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:24:14Mikko Hautala26:28
    548FINOC Toffee (416)+3:24:15Jussi Viero27:53
    549SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:24:15Joel Udd25:52
    550FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:24:30Oona Valkonen29:20
    551FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:24:33Ikonen Pasi26:12
    552FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:24:39Joonas Hnninen28:09
    553FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:24:41Kari Parviainen29:32
    554FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:24:51Jari Lepo26:43
    555LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:24:53Artis Dobolis26:29
    556FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:24:59Petteri Tuura31:36
    557FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:25:22Ilkka Vnsk27:11
    558FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:25:32Krista Joona34:25
    559FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:25:39Ella Mahlamki34:56
    560FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:25:58Janne Virkki24:56
    561FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:26:02Simo Pyhnen36:58
    562FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:26:16Jon Engstrm28:56
    563FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:26:25Heikki Nousiainen28:21
    564SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:26:34Johanna Purrer34:10
    565GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:26:40Robin Galloway33:30
    566FINPetolintu (338)+3:26:42Onni Valkeap30:32
    567FINPeab (505)+3:26:47Riku Harju-Sntti28:40
    568SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:26:49Jrg Baumann28:07
    569FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:26:55Veli-Matti Rintala29:00
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:27:09Janne Uusi-Pietil27:27
    571FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:27:23Matti Oikarinen29:26
    572FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:27:32Laura Portin28:26
    573FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:27:35Lauri Uutela30:25
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:27:36Risto Huttunen33:19
    575FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:27:42Aleksi Vlimaa30:12
    576FINPullin serkut (411)+3:27:46Esa Korpela29:54
    577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:27:47Jarmo Kmrinen33:45
    578FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:27:57Ari Ranki35:32
    579FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:27:59Kauniskangas Kari29:30
    580FINOK77 3 (667)+3:28:01Tomas Ray28:52
    581FINOK77 4 (487)+3:28:02Anders af Hllstrm34:53
    582FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:28:04Krista Niiranen28:02
    583NORWing OK (1035)+3:28:18Mathias Bjugan23:37
    584FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:28:28Pekka Roivas35:11
    585NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:28:35Espen Birkenes31:55
    586FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:28:37Nike Ahokainen26:58
    587FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:28:39Evert Gango31:57
    588FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:28:44Mikko Simola27:37
    589FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:28:45Jyrki Saarivaara28:20
    590ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:29:57Kristjan Maade42:29
    591FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:30:31Timo Ahonen34:29
    592SWEOK sterker (436)+3:30:34Peter Enoksson26:04
    593CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:31:16Daniel Krutz34:53
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:31:27Topi Seppnen34:49
    595FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:31:33Olli Lampinen36:54
    596RUSIzhora (319)+3:31:48Svjatoslav Kuznetsov30:03
    597FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:31:52Pasi Turunen33:34
    598FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:31:58Hanna Hemminki33:29
    599LATVeselava (510)+3:32:07Maris Ivanans30:19
    600FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:32:10Sami Kauppinen38:42
    601FINRastitykki (548)+3:32:19Kalle Turkkila35:23
    602NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:33:03Are Eriksen24:41
    603FINSK Mortis (394)+3:33:11Matti Vainio34:15
    604FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:33:12Markus Vehkoja36:40
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:33:26Martti Herttua30:13
    606FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:33:27Toni Rannikko32:17
    607FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:33:45Petri Aaltonen42:03
    608SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:34:19Anders Persson28:36
    609FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:34:29Matias Nylnden36:23
    610ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:34:40Jaan Eerik Priks38:01
    611FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:35:02Timo Mikkonen30:15
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:35:25Sami Grnholm33:55
    613FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:36:09Juho Mkinen37:27
    614NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:36:13Margrethe Nilsen40:57
    615FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:36:16Jaakko Iivanainen35:24
    616FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:36:37Henna Siren37:11
    617GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:36:40Torsten Kaufmann32:44
    618ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:37:35Tarmo Lillsoo28:23
    619HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:37:45Miklos Forrai30:46
    620FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:37:50Andreas Grunder27:27
    621FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:38:21Teuvo Lehtinen32:49
    622FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:38:29Jouko Jrvinen32:47
    623FINRastipukit (678)+3:38:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila29:14
    624FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:39:03Hermanni Willman29:14
    625FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:39:49Tuomas Markkula39:59
    626FINNavi 6 (870)+3:39:53Jouni Nyknen24:13
    627FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:39:59Timo Etula28:05
    628FINMusta Neli (613)+3:39:59Petri Hippelinen29:17
    629FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:40:26Ville Korpi-Kaija37:43
    630LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:40:42Sandulis Lidums40:19
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:40:55Harri Eskelin31:50
    632SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:41:44Jrgen Skld35:06
    633FINBeach Boys (486)+3:41:56Ville Koskenvuo37:50
    634FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:42:19Juhani Pohjola24:46
    635FINArk United (1046)+3:42:25Harri Humppi33:02
    636SWETibro OK (717)+3:42:38Thomas Ljungqvist27:24
    637FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:42:40Atte Wahlstrm33:36
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:42:46Sauli Viitasaari28:40
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:43:18Juri Emaldynov27:47
    640NORIF Sturla (313)+3:43:47Tibor Vari31:53
    641FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:43:59Veli-Matti Aaltonen28:51
    642FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:44:11Heikki Ikonen35:23
    643FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:44:12Robert Hyvnen39:55
    644FINHakuliset (478)+3:44:17Jukka Hakulinen29:39
    645NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:44:20ivind Frisland31:07
    646FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:44:29Matti Pekkala31:19
    647SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:44:34Tobias Abrahamsson32:35
    648FINJussis seven (397)+3:44:36Outi Haikama35:30
    649NOROK Moss (756)+3:44:57Torgeir Snilsberg26:57
    650NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:45:04Vetle Mathisen27:15
    651FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:45:49Mikko Laurikkala36:30
    652ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:46:05Vallo Mnniste34:02
    653LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:46:13Jan Sliva37:43
    654POLOK!Sport (384)+3:46:35Pawel Pilkowski34:57
    655FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:46:59Timo Nenonen29:35
    656FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:47:02Eero Korpi29:08
    657FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:47:45Janne Kohonen33:18
    658FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:47:48Hanne Manderbacka32:30
    659SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:47:54Samuel Aasa46:23
    660FINIisu (633)+3:47:59Sami Miettunen34:18
    661SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:48:03Hkan Persson36:54
    662FINPaVi (520)+3:48:04Henrik Lindell39:13
    663FINKerkesix (1870)+3:48:10Nino Ahokas41:18
    664FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:48:32Jussi Malinen47:06
    665FINFujitsu (655)+3:48:38Pauli Salminen36:55
    666FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:48:46Janne Pitkkoski51:25
    667SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:48:49Allan Everum51:15
    668FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:48:54Marko Laine37:31
    669FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:48:56Harri Rehula31:35
    670FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:49:03Olli Vesalainen37:32
    671LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:49:04Andris Melkerts31:10
    672FINAron Haka (1626)+3:49:06Matti Stoor30:58
    673FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:49:10Jussi Sulander31:24
    674FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:49:13Ossi Hietaharju32:51
    675FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:49:39Anssi Krkkinen39:09
    676SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:50:02Joel Berring26:25
    677FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:50:11Jaakko Tervo27:02
    678FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:50:16Eija Keski-Sntti33:57
    679SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:50:26Lukas Granlund36:44
    680FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:50:27Johannes Kolu36:29
    681FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:50:43Ari Pukki36:25
    682FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:50:55Jari Mahlamki33:02
    683SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:51:36Elin Berg33:55
    684FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:51:41Kalle Sorvari36:05
    685LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:52:09Arturs Graube29:12
    686FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:52:47Seppo Vehkala29:13
    687ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:52:48Meelis Mlberg30:27
    688FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:52:49Kati Happonen31:01
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:52:50Oskari Yli-Penttil30:39
    690FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:53:52Matti Turtola26:41
    691ESTBona Fide (771)+3:54:03Mairolt Kakko32:16
    692FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:54:12Hannu Heinelo36:50
    693FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:54:15Juhamatti Listala35:25
    694FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:54:40Terhi Martikainen37:44
    695FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:54:50Juha Tuomisto27:48
    696LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:54:56Andris Salduksnis29:06
    697FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:54:58Arto Salonen27:56
    698SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:55:21Stig Larsson37:29
    699ESTOK West (781)+3:55:31Toomas Tammer28:03
    700GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:55:59Patrick Walder25:44
    701FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:56:14Aulis Rantala34:24
    702FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:56:29Jari Kivel32:02
    703NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:57:10Rune Nygrd35:04
    704FINOC Puisto (431)+3:57:11Mark Roth30:27
    705SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:57:13Stephan Bernhard30:09
    706NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:57:22Morten Tangen27:45
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:57:31Saku Suuriniemi38:56
    708FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:58:25Olli Enqvist35:06
    709FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:58:27Jussi Mattila31:34
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:58:34Sami Kalamies37:44
    711FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:58:47Ari Haajanen30:59
    712FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:59:03Heikki Lassila34:45
    713FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:59:20Santeri Kirjavainen30:12
    714FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:59:32Arttu Sankari41:30
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:59:42Timo Tolonen32:37
    716FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:00:06Arto Haverinen30:44
    717FINSalparasti (1077)+4:00:09Tomi Anttila29:48
    718FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:00:12Juhani Keskitalo28:08
    719FINNavi 3 (538)+4:00:22Joel Sihvonen31:11
    720FINJuntit OK (506)+4:00:25Tomi Maksimainen32:56
    721FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:01:07Eero Junkala27:06
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:01:09Teemu Kantelinen33:51
    723FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:01:29Ilkka Kntti38:03
    724FINKonserni (820)+4:01:42Ilari Arponen29:45
    725FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:01:45Ville Salovaara32:49
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:02:13Mika Mukkala42:02
    727FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:02:37Jan Tppinen30:25
    728FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:02:45Kalle Jntti33:45
    729FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:02:45Jutta Kanerva53:18
    730FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:02:48Risto Kuivalainen33:46
    731FINTyrylt (1778)+4:02:55Matti Tyryl24:28
    732FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:02:56Jiri Kopra32:51
    733FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:03:28Juha Enroth33:33
    734FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:03:39Ilpo Kiiala29:36
    735FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:03:45Teppo Rautiainen32:16
    736FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:04:08Tuomas Aalto32:46
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:04:10Tomi Lehtola26:01
    738FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:04:41Jorma Pekkanen31:31
    739FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:04:43Eero Heikkil30:33
    740FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:04:54Timo Sihvonen34:07
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:05:11Pasi Rantala33:50
    742FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:05:15Petteri Blomqvist30:26
    743FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:05:18Antti Karjaluoto33:33
    744FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:06:04Kari Vainio38:54
    745FINEnegia (511)+4:06:09Juho Hietaoja26:05
    746LATSurikati (479)+4:06:12Raimonds Kaze40:35
    747FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:06:36Aku Ali-Rekola48:50
    748FINRastihaukat (568)+4:06:49Esko Sorri29:06
    749FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:06:53Kyhk Mika28:20
    750FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:07:04Ville Hiltunen55:34
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:07:09Mariano DAndrea34:31
    752FINIK rnen (636)+4:07:20Anterus Puranen33:13
    753FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:07:23Ari Niemensivu31:01
    754FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:07:29Kimmo Eronen32:58
    755FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:07:32Samu Pietilinen40:16
    756FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:07:51Ossi Luoma35:25
    757FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:07:52Rami Saarijrvi33:02
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:08:00Marek Pritsik39:15
    759FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:08:29Matti Jakkula32:57
    760FINSAL (455)+4:08:33Eero Rantala30:48
    761FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:08:35Harri Taipale37:51
    762NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:08:38ivind Myhre31:46
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:08:40Sami Kinnunen41:36
    764FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:08:48Tuomas Jrvinen38:14
    765FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:09:04Aleksi Vihel26:17
    766FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:09:12Marja Rauhalammi38:19
    767FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:09:26Otso Mkel35:46
    768NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:09:29Kjell Maroni38:06
    769FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:09:34Petri Rolig27:36
    770FINToiska (957)+4:09:43Uula Ranta56:03
    771FINInnOK (1069)+4:10:14Olavi Kernen37:52
    772FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:10:24Timo Rantala28:46
    773FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:10:31Juha Rantala29:43
    774FINTT226 (669)+4:10:32Marko Myllymki29:22
    775FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:10:33Reijo Hirvel33:05
    776FINSK-0K (1621)+4:10:52Teemu Kanerva40:04
    777FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:10:56Harri Virkkala35:12
    778FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:10:57Markus-Mikko Kylml31:06
    779FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:10:58Hanna Sivn27:05
    780FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:11:00Mikko Varonen30:02
    781FINSK Uranus (726)+4:11:36Alpo Mikkonen34:19
    782FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:11:37Hanna Vuorela35:45
    783SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:11:41Jacob Berg32:26
    784FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:11:43Henri Trm37:38
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:11:44Vesa-Pekka Jalli38:58
    786FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:12:12Kari Huttunen30:08
    787FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:12:13Bror-Gustav Brden36:41
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+4:12:13Terho Haapajrvi34:16
    789FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:12:14Arne Sgfors32:24
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:12:20Tuomo Teno36:42
    791FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:12:22Esa Joensuu38:44
    792FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:13:04Henna Salminen37:13
    793FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:13:23Tuukka Tuomela36:01
    794FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:13:26Sakari Parttimaa32:08
    795FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:13:44Riikka Pasanen43:42
    796FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:13:49Esa Haaranen32:41
    797FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:14:05Aki Lindroos36:01
    798FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:14:06Antti Vilkkil41:50
    799FINVeikkaus (924)+4:14:10Kauno Saario34:40
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:14:23Kaspars Purmalis34:03
    801FINSukK 83 (661)+4:14:30Jere Viljanen34:12
    802FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:14:42Juha Rissanen34:42
    803FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:15:35Sami Koivula34:17
    804FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:16:02Jussi Kokkonen28:19
    805FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:16:29Lauri Kaijansinkko42:17
    806FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:16:38Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth32:11
    807SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:16:42Florian Haller35:41
    808FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:16:47Karri Kaasinen39:16
    809FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:17:00Ari Jalli33:15
    810SWEOK Msen (495)+4:17:31Stefan Westlin32:29
    811FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:17:32Arto Hlinen40:00
    812FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:17:36Markku Reponen37:42
    813FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+4:17:48Janne Heikkinen40:16
    814NORRingerike OL (807)+4:17:56Oskar Arnevik28:36
    815FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:18:08Agnes Mercier31:24
    816FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:18:08Niina Laakso33:35
    817FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:18:18Erik Lnnfeldt34:11
    818FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:18:20Jari Nousiainen36:58
    819FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:18:22Matti Ylitalo29:34
    820FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:18:25Jouni Ruotsalainen37:50
    821NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:18:32Nicolai Hbschle29:13
    822FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:18:36Miro Piippolainen45:00
    823FINAjokoirat (854)+4:18:40Kristian Karlsson37:39
    824FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:18:43Christoffer Melin25:34
    825ESTOK TON (1091)+4:19:03Andres Lauba31:46
    826FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:19:28Sampo Jrnefelt36:47
    827FINTornator (702)+4:19:33Antti Siirtola36:16
    828LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:19:34Toms Straume30:31
    829FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:19:36Jari Alamaa37:59
    830FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:19:38Samuel Hyypp24:16
    831FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:19:46Jukka Niskanen38:23
    832FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:19:49Pertti Lappalainen30:43
    833FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:19:53Matias Huida42:27
    834FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:19:54Olli Hmlinen38:08
    835FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:20:04Timo Saarinen37:27
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:20:06Mikko Pihlatie45:01
    837FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:20:09Veikko Leinonen36:06
    838FINTeam Azure (814)+4:20:22Tommi Niskanen33:29
    839FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:20:37Tommi Grhn44:58
    840FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:20:37Mikael hrnberg42:23
    841FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:20:48Panu Koivula38:09
    842GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:20:49Clare Howes39:25
    843FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:20:55Aleksi Hatakka41:20
    844FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:20:57Veikko Maijala37:42
    845FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:20:59Joona Vuorela29:52
    846FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:21:00Marko Yl-Kotola32:17
    847FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:21:01Pekka Patana31:59
    848FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:21:03Tero Kokko32:29
    849FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:21:04Mari Torri-Tuominen40:39
    850FINMacGregor (748)+4:21:10Kari Tirkkonen41:31
    851FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:21:19Akseli Wiik49:00
    852FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:21:43Antero Lappalainen26:30
    853FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:22:07Pyry Viberg28:11
    854SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:22:12Jens Werner33:44
    855FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+4:22:17Timo Jrvinen42:53
    856FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:22:18Juho Latvala31:10
    857FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:22:39Marko Alin32:36
    858SWEIOF (662)+4:22:50Daniel Leibundgut34:32
    859FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:22:52Jukka Siiril31:10
    860FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:23:06Anne Hartonen31:45
    861NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:23:12Rune Strte27:51
    862FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:23:13Mika Nieminen32:45
    863FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:23:15Antti Auvinen32:43
    864FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:23:34Aino Ojanen34:31
    865FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:23:38Essi Kangasaho30:59
    866FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:24:07Kim Hellstrm41:57
    867FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:24:14Vesa-Matti Eura31:56
    868FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:24:39Tero Suominen34:51
    869SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:24:53Mattias Pousette31:05
    870LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:24:55Ansis Skrastins32:36
    871FINTamrock (687)+4:24:57Tuukka Makkonen33:55
    872FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:25:12Ari Niiranen30:27
    873FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:25:14Ilkka Valjakka30:22
    874FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:25:20Joona Koistinen32:33
    875FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:25:25Antti Oikarinen35:29
    876FINParoc (1719)+4:25:32Jussi Vainio31:43
    877FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:25:49Mikhail Ushakov47:43
    878FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:25:56Marko Joentausta32:19
    879FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:26:02Jari Ruokonen30:48
    880FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:26:03Kuikan samoilijat 642:23
    881FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:26:03Elias Tolvanen54:27
    882FINeLadies (664)+4:26:06Kirsi Bostrm39:05
    883FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:26:21Hannu Pohjola30:56
    884FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:26:28Timo Rinne36:41
    885FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:26:31Jukka Eeva27:12
    886FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:26:43Antti Mkinen31:49
    887FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:26:46Juha Himanen38:03
    888FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:26:50Pasi Viberg32:33
    889FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:26:59Sanna Minkkinen31:42
    890FINBaron Team (1716)+4:27:01Emma Sepp39:13
    891FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:27:03Antti Kajan33:05
    892FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:27:14Antti Uotila31:21
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:27:15Timo Kulmala32:32
    894FINEricsson SK (929)+4:27:16Johan Skld42:38
    895FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:27:17Antti Takala31:49
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:27:18Tiina Paavola35:44
    897FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:27:21Kimmo Paananen37:04
    898FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:27:22Sami Muhonen35:35
    899FINErnaali (796)+4:27:30Olli Jskelinen43:02
    900FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:27:34Pietari Korhonen31:57
    901FINKTTO (983)+4:28:03Teemu Vuorinen35:55
    902FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:28:28Lasse Laaksonen29:24
    903FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:28:42Petri Hulkko29:11
    904FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:28:43Juha Jokela29:19
    905FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:28:56Jani Markkanen33:52
    906FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:29:01Jukka Auvinen26:43
    907FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:29:02Anu Pikkarainen40:10
    908FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:29:05Niilo Liuhto41:29
    909FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:29:14Ville Vepslinen38:31
    910SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:29:41Peter Zetterstrm35:55
    911FINJudica (1758)+4:29:52Hessu Kosonen39:37
    912FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:30:29Dimitri Tuomela29:20
    913FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:30:34Pauli Huhtiniemi36:57
    914FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:30:35Erkki Kuosmanen36:41
    915FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:31:21Hanna Uusikartano36:49
    916FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:31:53Arttu Hyvnen32:26
    917FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:32:02Teemu Sipil33:57
    918SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:32:29Tor Gustavsson34:39
    919NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:32:34Stein Markhus32:50
    920FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:32:42Miika Ristimki37:50
    921FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:33:18Esa Tihil44:48
    922FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:33:24Janne Viljamaa40:43
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:33:39Antti Laatu49:38
    924LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:33:55Agris Dreimanis32:17
    925FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:34:16Jorma Tolonen31:18
    926FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:34:33Antti Nieminen35:28
    927FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:34:39Samuli Lehto38:58
    928FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:34:51Tapani Repo47:32
    929GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+4:35:36Steve Dempsey33:55
    930FINRasti K18 (626)+4:35:55Jarno Rutanen32:02
    931FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:36:10Tim Kankfelt26:46
    932FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+4:36:14Erkki Kohvakka40:54
    933FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:36:23Keijo Lehtimki35:09
    934FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:36:24Juhani Kanuuna Katko32:41
    935FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:36:28Joonas Likander32:34
    936FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:36:55Marko Sopo29:57
    937FIN2Einsteins (956)+4:37:50Eero Viikki47:51
    938FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:37:56Sami Rikka31:48
    939FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:37:57Antti Roivas41:30
    940NORstmarka OK (864)+4:38:36Bjrn Christensen35:38
    941SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:38:40Tilde Backlund29:02
    942FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:38:42Jukka Alinikula30:49
    943FINRaTro (969)+4:39:08Teemu Vainio43:34
    944NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:39:18Ingebrigt Fuglem32:47
    945FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:39:26Antti Rnkk40:05
    946FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:39:31Mikko Helminen34:15
    947FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:39:36Bastian Aniszewski36:54
    948FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:39:39Antti Hapola37:59
    949FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+4:40:05Heta-Maija Kalilainen42:22
    950FINErs seura (1239)+4:40:13Kalle Saarimaa44:53
    951FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:40:39Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen28:32
    952FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:41:01Hannu Ruokolainen36:35
    953FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:41:08Joni Turpeinen37:29
    954FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:41:31Toni Paloheimo32:19
    955FINKokousyhdistys (900)+4:42:00Mikko Ponsi35:54
    956FINSPYMS (759)+4:42:58Ville Jkl33:58
    957FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:43:23Jari Holmberg30:31
    958RUSLosy (1732)+4:43:25Danil Klestov36:11
    959FINTurun Visat (805)+4:43:28Anssi Tervonen29:28
    960FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:43:34Suvi Harju33:04
    961FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:43:36Lasse Qvist31:06
    962FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:43:40Janne Jylh31:49
    963FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:43:41Lauri Karhumki38:50
    964FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:43:42Ville Tervonen34:23
    965FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:43:43Kaisu Soivio29:14
    966FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+4:43:59Erkki Jaatinen33:43
    967FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:44:01Tiitus Unhola31:27
    968FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+4:44:12Petri Seppl45:51
    969SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:44:50Martin Sandqvist26:21
    970LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+4:44:53Aiva Klepere36:45
    971FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:44:57Heikki Viljanen34:31
    972FINOC Utmanare (1027)+4:45:03Janne Turunen38:48
    973FINValmet Technologies (637)+4:45:05Pasi Ronkainen28:15
    974FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:45:07Reima Piispanen32:40
    975FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:45:39Sami Tapio35:53
    976FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:45:45Joonas Lindberg43:52
    977FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+4:46:00Simo Nieminen41:57
    978FINFuturice (698)+4:46:38Kalle Lappalainen33:39
    979FINKanin tahti (1129)+4:46:44Rami Aaltonen37:23
    980FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+4:46:47Harri Sorvari46:45
    981FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+4:46:48Markku Vaskelainen54:06
    982FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:46:53Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti40:59
    983FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+4:47:14Vesa Rajaniemi39:50
    984FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+4:47:23Mika Lamu39:09
    985FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+4:47:30Toni Tahvanainen30:39
    986FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:47:31Pekka Parkkinen32:48
    987FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:47:35Pauli Laurila30:39
    988FINMetos (1218)+4:47:39Toni Tolonen51:31
    989FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+4:47:39Mikko Jalonen34:23
    990SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+4:47:43Ola Torstensson29:04
    991FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+4:48:16Kalevi Lehtonen52:21
    992FINMetslehti (1745)+4:48:23Valtteri Skytt35:54
    993FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+4:48:33Jan Reijo37:51
    994FINSievin Sisu (708)+4:48:44Markus Pivrinta30:14
    995FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+4:48:54Arto Jeskanen53:57
    996FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+4:49:20Tapani Heikkuri35:46
    997FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+4:49:25Harri Hiltunen40:28
    998FINUNO SK (507)+4:49:28Marcus Prest53:45
    999FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:49:33Alexander Lukichev31:13
    1000FINAjolinja (1846)+4:49:41Kimmo Rautiainen31:05
    1001FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+4:49:46Teemu Paalanen36:40
    1002FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+4:49:56Timo Punkari30:02
    1003FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:50:06Jaakko Pyhnen31:22
    1004FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+4:50:10Visa Nieminen34:42
    1005FINValtra (724)+4:50:11Paavo Nousiainen46:30
    1006FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:50:16Antti-Pekka Valli31:32
    1007FINTeam Lost (706)+4:50:26Matti Rautkivi29:12
    1008FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+4:50:34Tero Nummila34:32
    1009FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+4:51:19Mika Pylvs32:43
    1010FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+4:51:29Amos Larinkoski40:40
    1011FINDigita (905)+4:51:31Antti Horto33:09
    1012FINRamboll Finland (1202)+4:51:36Jussi Vartiainen37:24
    1013FINAuran Vannas (598)+4:51:48Lauri Soini28:36
    1014FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+4:51:48Vesa Tiainen39:38
    1015FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+4:52:03Jyrki Ojaniemi34:11
    1016FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+4:52:15Vesa Rantala32:22
    1017FINTurengin RC (948)+4:52:24Esa Merilinen31:16
    1018FINRytit (1785)+4:52:32Henna Ryti34:04
    1019FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+4:52:57Joni Hemminki34:14
    1020FINIF Femman 4 (679)+4:53:27Magnus Nylund32:05
    1021FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+4:53:40Jari Kokkonen29:51
    1022FINNCS Sport (727)+4:53:43Eero Miettinen33:37
    1023FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+4:53:46Hannes Havukainen34:46
    1024FINTampereen Yritys (825)+4:53:49Valkama Juha32:44
    1025FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:54:00Mika Purmonen38:47
    1026FINWonkamiehet (742)+4:54:00Kimmo Krkkinen30:57
    1027FINPetolintu 2 (844)+4:54:26Panu Kantola34:18
    1028FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+4:54:35Herkko Valkama36:25
    1029FINSK Samperi (840)+4:54:40Mikael Mononen41:56
    1030FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+4:54:40Juuso Kilpikoski35:15
    1031FINNavi 4 (1449)+4:54:42Jarmo Airosalo34:11
    1032FINTunkiomadot (1882)+4:55:23Joonas Aho38:34
    1033FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+4:55:28Lari Lehtonen37:28
    1034FINEDX (871)+4:55:32Jari Myllrinen1:00:34
    1035FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:55:53Jukka Toikkanen35:01
    1036FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+4:55:57Timo Niemi37:52
    1037FINOC Harharetki (763)+4:55:59Kaj Holmberg34:52
    1038FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+4:56:00Juho Hautaniemi35:26
    1039FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+4:56:10Sonja Laasonen35:19
    1040FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+4:56:15Jaakko Kallio43:45
    1041FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+4:56:28Markku Riitaoja35:27
    1042FINPiispan poijjat (861)+4:56:31Jari Jolkkonen36:45
    1043FINRaula Team (1702)+4:56:31Olli Raula43:43
    1044FINPuijon Pojat (738)+4:56:46Markus Bruun40:53
    1045FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:56:51Elias Lyytinen38:36
    1046FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+4:56:53Heikki Andersson42:56
    1047FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+4:56:55Jukka Sakki33:40
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:57:00Ilkka Ojapalo29:36
    1049FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+4:57:04Pauli Suurp34:12
    1050FINOK KPO (783)+4:57:08Greta Biskop31:46
    1051FINKartankiertjt (971)+4:57:20Dan Roitburd50:55
    1052FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+4:57:37Timo Koponen33:33
    1053FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:57:39Jussi Sallinen37:06
    1054SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+4:57:58Emil Olsson25:53
    1055FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:58:10Tuomas Mkinen25:40
    1056FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+4:58:44Vitaly Klimenko38:27
    1057FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+4:58:47Harri Vaara38:02
    1058FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:58:54Vesa Arjovuo38:39
    1059FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+4:58:55Juha Haapola30:50
    1060FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+4:59:01Jouni Varamki35:57
    1061FINBarkit pll (1177)+4:59:37Kim Parkkinen39:34
    1062FINKanuuna (1783)+4:59:56Sami Ahonen40:56
    1063FINHnt SK (1042)+4:59:57Markku Ronnila38:34
    1064FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:00:03Mikko Heilala39:23
    1065FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:00:07Hanna Tuomisto34:47
    1066FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:00:24Volker Naulin39:50
    1067FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:00:27Olli Mielonen38:08
    1068FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:00:29Anneli Lvsund31:29
    1069SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:00:38Mark Ruda27:28
    1070FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+5:00:55Kevin Lillhonga39:17
    1071FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:01:00Onni Koski37:58
    1072FINHRUP (649)+5:01:12Selin Toni42:57
    1073FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:01:43Veikko Tahvanainen38:43
    1074FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:01:43Erkki Suutarinen32:24
    1075FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+5:01:54Tapio Ojala43:16
    1076FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:02:04Juhani Hakomki39:31
    1077FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:02:11Aarne Orrainen34:02
    1078FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:02:31Suvi Vellonen32:49
    1079FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:02:36Timo Pietikinen34:13
    1080FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:02:41Srkilahti Soini40:48
    1081FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:02:51Venla Rannila39:20
    1082FINAndritz WP (1747)+5:03:00Mika Kottila42:06
    1083FINSulzer (1203)+5:03:40Kasperi Salonen42:19
    1084FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:04:00Rami Koskinen31:39
    1085FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:04:07Timo Lehto40:54
    1086FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:04:28Akseli Laatikainen39:32
    1087FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:04:43Ari Kallio39:58
    1088FINTaxi Team (785)+5:04:52Juha Leskinen43:08
    1089FINIivolan Team (813)+5:04:57Hans Holmgren44:25
    1090FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:05:04Miikka Sandholm31:47
    1091FINTelko (940)+5:06:03Kirik Klimenko32:37
    1092FINEKI (1813)+5:06:16Joonas Lehtonen47:57
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:06:18Lauri Laine35:21
    1094FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:06:47Jyrki Tuomi31:42
    1095FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:06:55Tero Piiparinen31:51
    1096FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:06:58Harri Koskelainen38:09
    1097FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:07:02Timo Hietaoja31:36
    1098FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:07:11Jukka Partti52:39
    1099FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:07:20Ville Riihimki28:43
    1100FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:07:24Aleksi Halmesmki35:07
    1101FINKananpojat (912)+5:07:40Kai Kyckling49:29
    1102FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+5:07:43Lasse Lindroth46:56
    1103FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:07:58Tapio Brandstack39:44
    1104FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:08:01Pasi Hirvonen30:04
    1105FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:08:06Tero Laine50:35
    1106FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+5:08:21Samppa Yliniemel38:18
    1107FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+5:08:24Jukka Heinjrvi46:54
    1108FINAtria (1589)+5:08:40Ilpo Peltokangas45:03
    1109FINKotipojat (946)+5:08:53Pekka Metsola36:22
    1110FINPYVMM (977)+5:09:17Matti Vesterinen26:15
    1111FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+5:09:33Harri Kuusela48:59
    1112FINEssity Finland (735)+5:09:42Ossi Ikonen1:04:04
    1113FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:10:01Maarit Partanen37:02
    1114FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:10:04Mika Karjalainen37:46
    1115FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:10:05Elmo Wiikinkoski37:00
    1116FINYksintein (1659)+5:10:15Salla Salomaa42:29
    1117FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:10:23Leevi Valtanen42:29
    1118FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+5:10:29Pekka Raunio42:46
    1119FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:10:53Jyri Ketolainen53:07
    1120FINNavi 8 (927)+5:10:56Laura Virjula41:40
    1121SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:11:15Jakob Redtzer35:21
    1122FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:11:20Iina Oja48:09
    1123FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:11:34Jouni Purhonen32:17
    1124FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+5:11:38Tuomo Rinne43:15
    1125FINDentina (819)+5:11:39Jonni Nyknen29:03
    1126FINDream Team (1857)+5:11:40Janne Pekkala43:28
    1127SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:12:10Filip Olsson39:35
    1128FINPrssi ry (522)+5:12:11Henrik Nyrhinen32:28
    1129FINKntit (1036)+5:12:32Ville Nurmi38:07
    1130FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:12:38Aidan McCullough32:43
    1131FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:12:40Harri Korteniemi37:41
    1132FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:12:59Kimmo Mattila34:37
    1133FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+5:12:59Katri Lyttyniemi48:04
    1134FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:13:01Sirra Toivonen26:24
    1135FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:13:14Ella Potka39:45
    1136FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:13:36Severi Heiskanen38:30
    1137FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:13:50Eino Tiittanen42:40
    1138FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:14:30Tapani Hasanen42:16
    1139FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:14:50Juha Julkunen35:15
    1140FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:15:22Annika Ampuja42:13
    1141FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:15:57Heikki Kahila33:15
    1142FINRejlers (1048)+5:16:30Mirja Sagulin39:06
    1143FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:16:43Jussi Khri34:32
    1144FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:17:03Hannu Rantakangas37:22
    1145FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:17:23Pekka Alasaari38:08
    1146FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:18:09Kirsi Hakomki38:48
    1147FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:18:24Mikko Heinikoski32:06
    1148FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:18:26Markku Ruohonen40:57
    1149FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:18:34Tapani Mkinen49:01
    1150FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+5:18:43Timo Haataja43:12
    1151FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:18:44Ilkka Riippa39:06
    1152FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:18:47Juha Nappu33:51
    1153FINKaslink (1836)+5:18:48Janne Hirvonen36:06
    1154FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:18:49Mia Muhonen35:31
    1155FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:19:05Mikko Pellikka36:06
    1156GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:19:07Erwin Schramm34:21
    1157NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+5:19:26Per Gunnar Dahl31:46
    1158FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:19:26Sirkka Sarkki41:34
    1159FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:20:04Pirkka Annila32:29
    1160FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:20:21Lauri Tommila38:11
    1161FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:20:32Lauri Kivinen37:31
    1162FINSolita (780)+5:20:44Kimmo Kantojrvi34:31
    1163FINMMK OK (1698)+5:20:47Tuomas Pouta39:43
    1164FINMets Forest (1149)+5:21:20Tomi Asikainen34:09
    1165FINNeliveto (845)+5:21:51Juha Paturi35:10
    1166FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:22:16Tomi Silvonen1:03:55
    1167FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:22:24Eveliina Lintula39:19
    1168FINFirstbeat (585)+5:22:29Tapio Mkinen33:47
    1169LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:22:34Aleksandrs Knazevs38:12
    1170FINMaasillat (982)+5:22:42Rita Maasilta39:08
    1171FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+5:22:47Jyrki Lahtonen59:38
    1172FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:23:14Paavo Vtj48:06
    1173FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:23:39Pasi Santapakka41:00
    1174FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:23:56Ilkka Korpi40:41
    1175FINTeam Maha (1875)+5:24:18Inkeri Pekkala49:10
    1176FINRasti/C (918)+5:24:19Ville Sllinen32:00
    1177FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:24:32Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi33:12
    1178FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:24:43Anders Lindstrm39:49
    1179FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:25:15Kari Porkka42:49
    1180FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:25:56Ville Tuomi42:37
    1181FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:26:14Retu Niemi35:04
    1182FINRastin Pojat (1156)+5:27:08Kari Hassinen47:07
    1183FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:27:12Magnus Lindroos35:03
    1184FINNabla (951)+5:27:16Ritva Rissanen35:53
    1185FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:27:43Lauri Laitinen44:12
    1186FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:28:15Janne Kainulainen35:54
    1187FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:29:12Erkki Lehtonen39:38
    1188FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:29:30Turo Kangas28:18
    1189FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:29:38Tuomo Kirjonen47:14
    1190FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:29:41Jouni Hakola39:49
    1191FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:30:01Teemu Saarinen36:12
    1192FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:30:06Aleksi Sopo28:24
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:30:12Ilkka Matikka35:13
    1194FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:30:24Matti Hiltunen37:41
    1195FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:31:52Timo Hmynen1:17:02
    1196FINJohn Deere (749)+5:31:52Antti Harala45:47
    1197FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:32:47Ossi Hyttinen32:18
    1198FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:33:02Lauri Heili38:40
    1199FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:33:08Tiina Laitinen38:25
    1200FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:33:27Jorma Ryynnen47:06
    1201FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:33:58Jari Laine32:21
    1202FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:34:06Esa Hmlinen20:51
    1203FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:34:08Niko Klkj38:49
    1204FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:34:09Mikko Kaartinen33:28
    1205FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:35:09Petri Frondelius32:41
    1206FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:35:21Kalle Kelkka25:01
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:35:37Kari Laitinen36:05
    1208FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:35:56Johan Uusimki33:23
    1209FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:36:00Mikko Forsell43:26
    1210FINOP (874)+5:36:10Oskari Saloniemi33:08
    1211FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:36:21Erkki Turunen33:41
    1212FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:36:23Juuso Lemola40:43
    1213FINFTA 2 (939)+5:36:35Petteri Muola30:41
    1214FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:36:38Kai Antell26:00
    1215FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:37:04Mikko Apo40:11
    1216FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:37:22Kai Sjholm44:05
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:38:42Juha Rikknen36:48
    1218SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:38:52Jonas Svensson31:14
    1219FINDigia (1767)+5:38:56Kimmo Tokkari32:51
    1220FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:39:02Riku-Ville Koskinen32:38
    1221FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:39:19Hanna Bjrkstrand37:19
    1222FINOK Kristina (830)+5:39:26Rasmus Lillandt33:22
    1223FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:39:31Johan Asikainen33:16
    1224FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:39:40Teppo Klli38:41
    1225FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:39:55Juha Inkinen39:20
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:39:57Juha Sundelin42:45
    1227FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:40:09Hanna Grannabba38:22
    1228FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:40:33Jukka-Pekka Laitila40:39
    1229FINCADS Team (1784)+5:40:46Jari Koivunen45:24
    1230FINFennia (524)+5:40:58Timo Jrvenp32:08
    1231FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:41:16Kati Heinonen33:57
    1232FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:41:18Simon Manselin45:36
    1233FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:41:31Outi Aikio44:09
    1234FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:41:46Antti Ilomki30:55
    1235FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:41:49Mikko Tahkola26:39
    1236FINDatactica (824)+5:41:59Tuomas Virtanen31:37
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:43:34Matti Kaasalainen33:54
    1238FINLounapartio (1039)+5:43:41Aaron Kling42:14
    1239FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:44:06Marikki Nygrd28:14
    1240FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:44:13Pekka Kannus34:50
    1241FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:44:28Kiviniemi Teemu49:48
    1242FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:44:30Seppo Turpeinen28:45
    1243FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:44:45Marko sterman32:20
    1244FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:44:48Lauri Pyy47:51
    1245FINHal Bro (920)+5:44:56Antti-Jussi Nygrd35:29
    1246FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:45:20HEIKKI AHTIAINEN35:09
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:45:21Seppo Vli-Klemel42:59
    1248FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:45:23Rita Linko35:21
    1249FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:45:50Jouko Iso-Markku43:25
    1250FINFennovoima (1707)+5:46:02Juho Rissanen40:05
    1251FINThinkers (709)+5:46:14Lauri Maasola31:23
    1252FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:46:29Esko Harjama40:07
    1253FINSweco (737)+5:46:59Juhani Lantto54:27
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:47:18Timo Rokka35:51
    1255FINOutotec (622)+5:47:32Marko Lahtinen37:58
    1256FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:47:33Juho Kimmo35:40
    1257FINSurut (1540)+5:47:57Anton sterblad24:30
    1258FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:47:59Pekka Liimatainen34:52
    1259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:48:20Jukka Hnninen29:04
    1260FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:48:23Arttu Korpela42:27
    1261FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:48:39Henna Jylh39:14
    1262FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:48:48Jouni Aaltonen36:30
    1263FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:48:56Anni Toppila37:55
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:49:16Jussi Vaiste37:32
    1265FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+5:49:23Marko Latvala33:10
    1266FINTP Industrials (686)+5:49:24Lauri Helenius43:34
    1267FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:49:38Tuukka Kosola38:41
    1268FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:49:39Tero Hurskainen54:17
    1269FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:49:57Antti Valo34:08
    1270FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:49:59Tuukka Invenius27:29
    1271FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:50:08Angelica Lindqvist35:06
    1272FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:50:26Kysti Rintala42:33
    1273FINOscar Software (1155)+5:50:44Mika Kiviluoto45:00
    1274FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:50:46Vesa Saarinen35:08
    1275FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:51:00Vladislav Shor34:35
    1276FINNiPa (1604)+5:51:16Samuel Peltoniemi33:36
    1277FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:51:37Eveliina Peltola35:35
    1278FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:52:05Jouni Jaakkonen38:45
    1279FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:52:31Tuomas Pesonen39:57
    1280FINSitowise (1614)+5:52:44Eero Lehikoinen37:38
    1281FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:52:55Atte Supponen41:13
    1282FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:53:43Erkka Nousiainen36:40
    1283FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:53:47Jussi Silventoinen38:30
    1284FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:54:07Ville Tarssanen42:12
    1285FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:54:30Pekka Nyknen30:28
    1286FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:54:31Henry Grnholm34:51
    1287FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:54:45Jari Pullinen38:57
    1288FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:54:47Pirjo Kurppa42:22
    1289FINPatria Land (1586)+5:54:51Sanna Sairanen41:34
    1290FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:55:08Juha-Pekka Strmberg44:05
    1291FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:55:12Mika Voutila36:59
    1292FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:55:16Hannu Saloheimo39:19
    1293FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:55:24Saara Leino43:46
    1294FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:55:29Jari Hujala37:23
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:55:51Veikko Laasanen45:14
    1296FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:56:20Lauri Itkonen43:23
    1297FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:56:25Jouko Khknen40:02
    1298FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:56:35Lauri Ahokallio40:59
    1299FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:57:01Esko Pirttimki43:03
    1300FINTieto (1168)+5:57:08Jarmo Rantala36:44
    1301FINKops (764)+5:57:42Marko Kuhmola40:55
    1302FINOK Computer (1627)+5:57:55Riikka Matala36:39
    1303FINME Pummit (1204)+5:58:24Tanskanen Jouni45:24
    1304FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:58:39Jouni Semenoja48:09
    1305FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:58:51Ville Kauppi35:22
    1306FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:58:58Henrik Lehtonen42:41
    1307FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:59:23Olli Hakala33:44
    1308FINPllikt (1821)+5:59:24Mika Damskgg36:09
    1309FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:59:38Juhana Kaikkonen43:19
    1310FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:59:39Heikki Pitkranta39:17
    1311FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:59:46Piia Vuorinen41:58
    1312FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+6:00:00Jouni Aaltonen43:32
    1313FINHihhulit (1213)+6:00:12Henri Saari33:43
    1314FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:00:21Alpo Kumpula36:54
    1315FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:01:08Juhani Arkkola29:33
    1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:01:41Ella Hirvonen28:30
    1317FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:01:42Hannu Partio41:51
    1318FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+6:01:44Lasse Mikkelsson46:23
    1319FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+6:02:09Asko Taura50:20
    1320FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+6:02:19Jussi Rm45:36
    1321FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:02:54Marjaana Hautaniemi37:11
    1322FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+6:03:10Jyri Kanninen45:16
    1323FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:03:34Reijo Sjblom44:39
    1324FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+6:03:42Tuukka Jussinmki40:47
    1325FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+6:04:01Ilmari Tarpila53:11
    1326FINMattersoft (1167)+6:04:17Jarmo Lahtinen43:39
    1327FINVarnitsa (880)+6:04:21Sami Leppnen32:18
    1328FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+6:04:21Arto Niininen43:29
    1329FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:05:11Jussi Heikkil41:58
    1330FINDroit (1017)+6:05:30Matti Harju32:50
    1331FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:05:51Auvo Nevalainen32:58
    1332FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:06:10Pirjo Sohlo32:57
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+6:06:22Jyrki Mikkola50:01
    1334FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:06:45Tuomas Mntykoski33:26
    1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+6:07:21Risto Tapanen39:26
    1336FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+6:07:46Kari Seppnen50:30
    1337FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:07:53Topi Levomaa35:13
    1338FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:08:28Jussi Havunen38:14
    1339FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+6:08:31Tapionsalo Kimmo47:10
    1340FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:08:43Olli Jurvakainen35:29
    1341FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:08:52Timo Oksanen36:48
    1342FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+6:09:05Pekka Valtonen44:17
    1343FINOff Course (1832)+6:09:56Lauri Tegel42:04
    1344FINKorona (1066)+6:10:44Antti Pasanen38:34
    1345FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:10:47Mika Tapanainen32:11
    1346FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:10:47Mika Penttil36:49
    1347FINTsmmts (1260)+6:11:02Markus Haavio37:22
    1348FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:11:03Heikki Koskela33:02
    1349FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:11:26Henrik Karlsson38:54
    1350FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:11:45Jere Lallo25:52
    1351FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:11:46Ville Kivinen27:48
    1352FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:11:53Oskari Lepp31:42
    1353FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:12:19Anssi Visnen39:57
    1354FINLumme Energia (1826)+6:12:38Markus Tykkylinen1:01:26
    1355FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:12:38Anu Joutsi38:43
    1356FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:14:32Anu Pohjamo32:09
    1357FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:14:38Minna Selin42:32
    1358FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:14:44Pekka Vanne42:42
    1359FINLostBoys (1123)+6:14:52Urpo Jaakkola37:38
    1360FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:14:54Nikki Kllman34:38
    1361FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:15:06Seppo Pigg35:47
    1362FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:15:13Petri Tikka35:39
    1363FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:15:18Jukka Makkonen42:32
    1364FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:15:25Janne Tani36:37
    1365FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:16:16Kauko Salonen41:46
    1366FINCadpool (802)+6:16:19Siitari Marko35:40
    1367FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:16:26Saara Holopainen42:44
    1368FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:16:30Tomi Hakala28:35
    1369FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:17:08Satu Pnti37:32
    1370FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:17:39Noora Toivonen32:34
    1371FINNavi 5 (788)+6:17:43Leena Kurri31:53
    1372FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:17:48Matti Mkil34:06
    1373FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:17:51Paavo Arvola39:24
    1374FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:18:06Wille Kiuru34:45
    1375FINFTA (650)+6:18:13Heidi Kangasniemi40:00
    1376FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:18:19Kerttu Aronen32:41
    1377FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:18:35Ari Anttila37:07
    1378FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:18:36Joona Rajamki37:52
    1379FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:19:21Kalervo Grekula46:23
    1380FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:19:45Nelli Rehn28:54
    1381FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:20:07Erkki Silander38:58
    1382FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:20:27Tatu Paavilainen41:47
    1383FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:20:28Tuomo Haukkovaara42:48
    1384FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:20:40Katri Nousiainen30:52
    1385FINABB SK (1171)+6:20:48Tapio Rauhala54:16
    1386FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:21:08Matti Karppanen46:36
    1387FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:21:17Jesse Nikki48:39
    1388FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:21:28Jari Makkonen36:18
    1389FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:21:45Pauli Simonen38:18
    1390FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:21:54Lassi Hirvonen40:31
    1391FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:22:09Karolina Kivimki38:35
    1392FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:22:10Marika Hara26:20
    1393FINLekapojat (1690)+6:22:19Ossi Lng38:38
    1394FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:22:41Arto Kahila43:56
    1395FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:23:04Mika Uitto34:56
    1396FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:23:16Junnila Mika30:53
    1397FININUS (1231)+6:23:30Boris Ashkinadzi32:25
    1398FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:23:47Riikka Saarimki27:54
    1399FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:24:08Eeva Boman30:43
    1400FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:24:19Jesse Jskelinen35:24
    1401FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:24:50Juha Penttinen39:46
    1402FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:25:30Heikki Pykri49:54
    1403IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:25:33E-CHIP! 639:54
    1404FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:26:19Antti Peltokangas35:02
    1405FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:26:48Eelis Jauhiainen31:33
    1406FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:26:49Eero Konttinen28:17
    1407FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:26:49Heikki Hietalahti44:36
    1408FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:26:59Jouni Lepp32:35
    1409FINValio TM (1667)+6:27:24Jarkko Teppola54:38
    1410FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:27:40Olli Juntunen39:25
    1411FINRuutiukot (1714)+6:27:47Oskar Mkel37:33
    1412FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:27:48Juho Karppinen28:37
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:28:12Juho Salminen30:04
    1414FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:28:51Pasi Perttu49:44
    1415FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:29:29Keijo Karhukorpi34:44
    1416FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:29:31Antti Karjalainen40:52
    1417FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:29:32Jari Leivo34:49
    1418FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:29:42Juha Poikolainen32:41
    1419FINExme (1738)+6:30:20Kristiina Laine1:19:11
    1420FINVTT (699)+6:30:29Kirsi Korpijrvi35:44
    1421FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+6:30:34Juha Sjholm51:30
    1422FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:30:43Olli Ormio36:05
    1423FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:30:50Paavo Kriktil31:58
    1424FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:32:19Tuomas Pukkila32:49
    1425FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:32:27Isabella Feer23:13
    1426FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:33:12Aini Vuorinen33:49
    1427FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+6:33:38Teemu Helkala32:20
    1428FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:34:19Ville Porkka32:28
    1429FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:34:45Simo Uusikartano35:39
    1430FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:35:52Trnqvist Max52:33
    1431DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:36:23Johannsen Malthe37:16
    1432FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:36:30Thomas Olsson32:27
    1433FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:36:51Onni Laimio42:01
    1434FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:37:14Ville Ruotsalainen51:49
    1435FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:37:42Lassi Larjo42:48
    1436FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:38:04Henna Rautiainen42:34
    1437FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:38:04Lauri Pankka39:23
    1438FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+6:38:13Mikko Rsnen49:30
    1439FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:38:20Anselmi Valasmo34:41
    1440FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:39:13Virva Hannula49:44
    1441FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:39:40Joonas Leppnen30:06
    1442FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+6:40:23Arimo Koivisto47:10
    1443FINJutopia (1562)+6:40:35Tapio Parkkonen36:51
    1444FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:40:43Tiina Andersen37:57
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:40:52Jarmo Laakso44:18
    1446FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:41:38Antti Asikainen43:45
    1447FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+6:41:54Hanna Leinonen42:30
    1448FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:42:04Jorma Mntytrm31:41
    1449FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:42:10Jani Mikkonen40:35
    1450FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:42:38Kim Visnen42:44
    1451FINEksym 360 (1277)+6:43:10Touko Silpola41:05
    1452FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+6:43:11Tommi Koskinen34:39
    1453FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+6:43:31Jaakko Salmi1:13:33
    1454FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:44:04Sanna Vhnen36:02
    1455FINValio Nestle (1208)+6:44:19Jukka Pulkkinen41:58
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:44:29Marko Ylikauppila31:44
    1457FINNavi 9 (1013)+6:44:37Mika Hnninen44:59
    1458FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+6:44:44Tomi Saario34:01
    1459FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+6:44:50Andy McDonald45:29
    1460FINOK77 5 (1052)+6:45:06Jonas Westerlund34:16
    1461FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+6:45:33Pekka Korpinen57:21
    1462FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:45:58Antti Ruotsalainen35:43
    1463DENStronger Together (1108)+6:46:16Juha Holster31:38
    1464FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+6:46:22Hannu Rekola1:08:13
    1465FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+6:47:45Minttu Paunu37:20
    1466FINRasti-UHO (1307)+6:48:39Taneli Kemppainen40:25
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+6:49:20Timo Lamminmki39:42
    1468FINKohta lytyy (1595)+6:49:51Juhani Vuola37:05
    1469FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+6:50:17Jaakko Anttila52:45
    1470FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+6:50:30Emmi Kivist39:24
    1471FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+6:50:47Pertti Lehtosalo44:50
    1472FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+6:51:45Eero Leppkorpi39:40
    1473FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+6:52:13Seppo Aarnio46:19
    1474FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+6:52:27Jani Alinikula32:49
    1475FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+6:52:49Matti Klhi31:39
    1476FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+6:53:13Juha Lehtonen42:06
    1477FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+6:53:16Mikko Nurminen30:45
    1478FINPttk (1186)+6:54:00Kari rvs42:52
    1479FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+6:55:39Tiia Huuskonen31:03
    1480FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+6:56:02Nico Simolin43:07
    1481FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+6:56:23Harri Ali-Lytty37:17
    1482FINSkrinnarit (1253)+6:56:27Tomi Kallio-Knn38:06
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+6:56:58Akseli Torppa44:46
    1484SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+6:56:58Gran Fast40:33
    1485FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+6:57:05Tiina Tukiainen52:31
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+6:57:12Marko Luukkainen48:59
    1487FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+6:57:46Elina Syrjlahti39:53
    1488FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+6:58:30Sara Mkel33:04
    1489FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+6:58:46Antti Riikonen33:41
    1490FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:00:44Pekka Nurmi43:22
    1491FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:01:09Aino Torvinen50:37
    1492FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:01:14Ruohonen Anna50:57
    1493FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:02:21Simo Ellil43:00
    1494FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:02:29Mikaela Creutz34:05
    1495FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:02:39Joonas Haggren35:13
    1496FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:02:42Seppo Sattilainen49:42
    1497FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:03:49Jari Kivimki34:26
    1498FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:04:45Elina Vastakoski39:21
    1499FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:04:53Pmppi Vesa35:09
    1500FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:06:06Harri Niinikoski33:25
    1501FINKompassibois (1146)+7:07:26Toni Puromki42:11
    1502FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:08:41Emmi Hilasvuori34:30
    1503FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:08:43Johanna Piesala37:52
    1504FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:09:02Timo Huoponen43:17
    1505FINATC EFHK (1257)+7:09:37Markus Heikkil42:09
    1506FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:10:12Tatu Virtanen30:50
    1507FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:10:58Antti Muurikka44:49
    1508FINRastiaasit (993)+7:11:15Antti Rikkonen41:31
    1509FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:11:51Pivi Pasanen37:15
    1510FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:12:16Pentti Raittila44:21
    1511FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:12:24Mikael Laxback37:55
    1512FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:12:26Jussi Virnala45:58
    1513ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:12:46Nicolas Corvo Weinbach35:31
    1514FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:14:00Andrei Hodakainen41:59
    1515FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:14:26Pekka Malmi38:14
    1516FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:16:30Heikki Kuoppala36:42
    1517FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:16:47Antti Villikka49:21
    1518FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:17:34Patricia Borgman42:02
    1519FINJYY Jopa (857)+7:17:51Riku Pullainen49:50
    1520FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:17:51Petri Nyberg43:12
    1521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+7:21:29Jukka Rantala50:04
    1522FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:21:38Toni Mrsky35:44
    1523FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:22:23Olli Suhonen42:38
    1524FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+7:22:45Pekka Simell58:42
    1525FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+7:22:46Jari Myyry47:10
    1526FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:22:48Inka Lhteenmki33:39
    1527FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:23:58Fiina Oljemark46:13
    1528FINF (974)+7:24:07Arto Heikkinen31:48
    1529FINWIO Team (1324)+7:24:12Pasi Kovanen44:33
    1530FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+7:24:37Aleksi Sormunen52:06
    1531FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+7:24:47Jarmo Tarvainen52:09
    1532FINSweco 2 (1244)+7:25:31Rainer Yli-Koski44:45
    1533FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+7:26:20Salonen Kauko49:45
    1534FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:26:25Ilpo Alanko42:36
    1535FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:28:18Leif Ramm-Schmidt43:02
    1536FINmroom (1655)+7:29:27tuomas tala26:22
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:29:28Andrei Kulagin45:33
    1538GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:29:28Ronan Cleary43:50
    1539FINVaadin (1183)+7:29:39Sami Ekblad31:57
    1540FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:31:00Pekka Stenholm39:48
    1541USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:31:30Alar Ruutopold38:04
    1542FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:32:20Seppo Vuori38:12
    1543SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:32:23Jakob Heinemann46:58
    1544FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:32:26Teemu Piiroinen36:15
    1545FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:34:36Tapani Ojala45:06
    1546FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:35:23Seppo Riippi44:58
    1547FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:37:33Ossi Mustola46:48
    1548FINSonnin Suti (1268)+7:37:37Jani Vuorio47:19
    1549FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+7:38:02Tiina Paakkunainen49:08
    1550FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+7:39:20Anu Mehtonen50:40
    1551FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+7:40:08Rauno Sandberg46:46
    1552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+7:40:48Carolyn Thraves50:03
    1553FINCSC (1258)+7:40:48Jyry Suvilehto48:48
    1554FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:41:31Mikko Yrjl38:25
    1555FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+7:42:01Honkanen Harri1:29:23
    1556FINTeam Allback (1616)+7:42:09Severi Haverila46:52
    1557FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+7:42:47Jarmo Partanen36:37
    1558FINSK K3 (1787)+7:43:50Mikko Numminen45:12
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1289)+7:44:12Eljas Supponen45:15
    1560FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+7:45:06Tapani Suihkonen43:30
    1561FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+7:46:52Anssi Vainio46:00
    1562FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+7:46:52Sami Tahvanainen37:00
    1563FINRastisudit (1037)+7:47:37Jussi Santanen38:23
    1564FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+7:47:38Panu Lallukka38:21
    1565FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+7:48:38Sami Breilin35:25
    1566FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+7:48:48Linda Wiksten43:48
    1567FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+7:50:51Markku Holstila41:17
    1568FINTeam Sipil (1411)+7:50:52Jukka Sipil45:25
    1569FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+7:51:04Mikko Kuitunen45:09
    1570FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+7:52:02Eetu Repo49:29
    1571FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+7:52:16Jukka Lehtonen36:14
    1572FINOCTO3 (1637)+7:53:07Pasi Laukkanen35:56
    1573FINCastorIT (1688)+7:53:46Carolina Olyntho44:00
    1574FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+7:54:40Timo Penttil38:13
    1575FINVierestohi (1217)+7:57:48Henri Vainikainen37:13
    1576FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+7:58:17Jukka Havumki50:06
    1577FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+7:58:33Santtu Rberg40:39
    1578FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+7:58:55Janne Tallgren31:55
    1579RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+7:59:4325:46
    1580FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:00:54Tapio Hakari49:48
    1581FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:01:41Siivola Riikka44:52
    1582FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:02:32Antti Taskinen45:28
    1583FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:04:00Jussi Villikka50:31
    1584FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:04:55Juha Ruostetoja38:06
    1585FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:05:14Tero Aliranta57:59
    1586FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:06:22Jari Nokkala42:19
    1587FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:06:30Ville Laurn47:01
    1588FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+8:08:28Valtteri Oinonen1:14:59
    1589FINJre (1087)+8:09:19Lauri Tunkelo54:30
    1590FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:09:57Petteri Peltola43:28
    1591FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+8:10:18Ilkka Paatero43:09
    1592FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:10:51Siilas Johansson42:07
    1593FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:11:46Pauliina Isokallio32:33
    1594FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:12:59Ari Torniainen35:47
    1595FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:13:02Seppo Ilveskoski37:28
    1596FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:13:03Niina Nakolinna48:02
    1597FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:13:14Jyrki Heinonen32:40
    1598FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+8:13:26Essi Kokkinen45:26
    1599FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:14:50Marika Huovinen35:12
    1600FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:16:40Jenni Aho51:03
    1601FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:16:53Jouni Laakkonen40:27
    1602FINHALTON (1590)+8:17:22Pekka Kanerva35:41
    1603FINMPY (1751)+8:19:11Janne Strmberg49:18
    1604FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:19:39Jukka Niinimki36:13
    1605FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:20:03Mikko Lamminp32:23
    1606FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+8:21:51Tuomas Vanhanen43:35
    1607FINMatrix (1250)+8:22:39Sakari Tanskanen33:14
    1608FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+8:23:07Vesa Keinnen43:10
    1609FINHattikW (1869)+8:23:17Janne Lindroos51:56
    1610FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+8:25:07Matti Karsikas57:09
    1611FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:26:12Sami Mkikyr41:26
    1612FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:27:41Peter Blomqvist35:06
    1613FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:28:57Juha Kaura35:03
    1614FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:29:26Matti Lr32:42
    1615FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+8:34:39Joakhim Vimpelkulle42:08
    1616FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:36:51Inma Ovejero38:14
    1617FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:36:55Tuomas Helin32:44
    1618FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+8:43:07Leo Koponen57:29
    1619FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+8:43:43Juhani Lehto48:31
    1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+8:45:43Arto Kuivalainen44:11
    1621FINBest Caravan (1801)+8:45:52Kimmo Vhjylkk44:44
    1622FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:48:06Anna Riihimki30:59
    1623FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+8:48:33Vilhelmiina Alaoja38:22
    1624FINX-Boomarit (1815)+8:49:23Timo Mattila49:17
    1625FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+8:51:03Vesa-Matti Matikainen39:29
    1626FINEila 90 (1531)+8:53:19Antti Lehikoinen1:32:51
    1627FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+8:55:10Harri Saari42:10
    1628FINKnut Posse (1271)+8:55:35Juho Partanen31:30
    1629FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+8:56:20Marika Valo57:15
    1630FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+8:57:16Juha Vanhatalo41:15
    1631FINKanKi (1687)+9:02:42Samu Rinkinen54:23
    1632FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+9:05:24Sofie Lundgren54:09
    1633FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:05:59Markus Viitala50:32
    1634FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:07:01Hannes Hyytiinen31:27
    1635FINLateksii (1854)+9:07:32Lassi Lehtisyrj47:04
    1636FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:07:40Niilo Vainikainen34:54
    1637FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:08:39Elsa Inkil32:38
    1638FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:10:14Timo Mynttinen36:44
    1639FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:10:24Liisa Pulli34:25
    1640FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:10:55Markku Nieminen43:07
    1641FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+9:11:36Mika Suhonen50:51
    1642FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+9:14:43Ilkka Seppnen43:54
    1643FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+9:16:09Vikstrm Roope44:55
    1644FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:18:23Ville Syrj34:37
    1645FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+9:18:29Petri Autero42:25
    1646FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+9:19:08Juhani Lahti1:22:50
    1647FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:19:32Lasse Tuomisto37:41
    1648FINOK kunto OK (1862)+9:19:52Niko Haikala56:44
    1649FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+9:21:48Antti Ruhanen45:03
    1650FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+9:23:00Timo Nieminen43:48
    1651FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+9:24:31Tomi Sistonen43:13
    1652FINCurious Al (1876)+9:24:32Teemu Tiinanen49:55
    1653FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:25:29Antti Poikela42:40
    1654FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+9:27:10Lotta Konttas51:17
    1655FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+9:30:57Arto Inkala46:54
    1656FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+9:33:01Janne Merikoski1:05:45
    1657FINTreSeven (1645)+9:40:04Niilo Rannikko42:26
    1658FINSK SK (1350)+9:42:44Anssi Salmela45:49
    1659FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+9:44:06Priit Naat39:29
    1660FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+9:45:09Suhonen Jori47:53
    1661FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+9:45:45Jani-Petri Kulmala45:43
    1662FINTietokilta ry (1685)+9:46:09Riku Wessman50:03
    1663FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+9:47:41Erkki Helminen40:46
    1664FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+9:49:37Jyrki Kerminen38:16
    1665FINHkkilijt (1344)+9:51:48Jani Taiminen42:43
    1666FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+9:51:51Martti Parviainen44:08
    1667FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+9:55:56Petri Kuisma52:02
    1668FINOC Tuska (1255)+9:56:48Pasi Laitakari36:35
    1669FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+9:58:01Pertti Salminen45:58
    1670FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:02:26Erno Laakso38:38
    1671FINVertex (1617)+10:02:32Henri Helev44:12
    1672FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+10:14:02Esko Pietari51:27
    1673FINBasware (1348)+10:19:05Stephen Clements1:14:32
    1674FINRastihapot (1583)+10:22:43Hanna Lyyra32:50
    1675FINHintsanen (1841)+10:23:59Seppo Nveri44:38
    1676FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+10:28:23Mari Koponen1:01:33
    1677FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+10:36:20Noora Kumpulainen51:24
    1678FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+10:44:24Antti Orama49:16
    1679FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+10:46:25Tapani Torpo48:56
    1680FINSaskan Talli (1317)+10:48:25Johannes Rundgren43:37
    1681FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+10:49:15Pasi Kylmmaa49:29
    1682FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+10:53:00Rauno Lahti44:47
    1683FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+10:57:52Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta40:50
    1684FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+11:14:05Tomi Kaukinen49:59
    1685FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+11:27:45Ida Kotisalmi2:17:09
    1686FINVesiPer (1729)+11:30:36Kari Tamsi46:10
    1687FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+11:35:11Joona Sutinen54:19
    1688FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+11:39:01Janne Kinnunen53:11
    1689FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:21:30Pekka Sillanp37:08
    1690FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+13:02:00Markku Ilmakunnas54:34
    1691FINHC (744)+15:32:03Oskari Laine1:14:57
    1692FINJarnat (1845)+15:35:12Mikko Peltola52:04
    1693FINMetsn menee (1842)+15:52:24Rami Sivula56:34
    1694FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+16:41:51Esko Oinonen44:40