jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:06:03Hannes Havukainen58:21
    1002FINOK KPO (783)+5:07:11Greta Biskop53:07
    1003FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:07:20Kaj Holmberg57:31
    1004FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:07:20Harri Sorvari1:18:36
    1005SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:07:26Emil Olsson46:39
    1006FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:07:31Jyrki Ojaniemi1:00:57
    1007FINTurengin RC (948)+5:07:31Esa Merilinen57:41
    1008FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:07:38Visa Nieminen1:03:28
    1009FINNCS Sport (727)+5:08:00Eero Miettinen59:12
    1010FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+5:08:24Mika Lamu1:11:28
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:08:38Ilkka Ojapalo52:32
    1012FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:08:41Magnus Nylund58:37
    1013RUSLosy (1732)+5:08:45Danil Klestov1:12:49
    1014FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:08:49Markku Riitaoja59:06
    1015FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:09:04Jukka Toikkanen59:30
    1016FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:09:16Jouni Varamki57:30
    1017FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:09:21Pauli Suurp57:47
    1018FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:09:47Jukka Sakki57:50
    1019NORstmarka OK (864)+5:10:16Bjrn Christensen1:18:36
    1020FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:10:23Anneli Lvsund52:41
    1021FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:10:29Timo Koponen57:43
    1022FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:10:41Sonja Laasonen1:01:08
    1023FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+5:11:31Jussi Sallinen1:02:16
    1024FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:11:46Timo Niemi1:04:59
    1025FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:11:56Markus Bruun1:07:21
    1026FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:12:02Rami Aaltonen1:13:59
    1027FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:12:06Vesa Tiainen1:11:14
    1028FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:12:15Jaakko Kallio1:11:03
    1029FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+5:12:24Juho Hautaniemi1:03:08
    1030FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:12:31Panu Kantola1:03:41
    1031FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:12:31Kimmo Krkkinen1:00:46
    1032FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:12:38Harri Vaara1:03:11
    1033FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:12:51Juha Haapola56:04
    1034FINMetslehti (1745)+5:12:54Valtteri Skytt1:11:43
    1035FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:13:03Jari Jolkkonen1:04:35
    1036SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:13:26Mark Ruda51:34
    1037FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:13:33Veikko Tahvanainen1:01:51
    1038FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:13:52Tero Nummila1:09:08
    1039FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:13:54Herkko Valkama1:07:02
    1040FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:13:54Lari Lehtonen1:07:12
    1041FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:13:57Amos Larinkoski1:14:26
    1042FINDigita (905)+5:13:58Antti Horto1:06:54
    1043FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+5:14:01Harri Hiltunen1:16:22
    1044FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:14:07Mika Purmonen1:10:12
    1045FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:14:14Heikki Andersson1:11:35
    1046FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:14:15Juhani Hakomki1:03:00
    1047FINKanuuna (1783)+5:14:17Sami Ahonen1:06:35
    1048FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:14:26Volker Naulin1:05:10
    1049FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:14:37Juuso Kilpikoski1:06:30
    1050FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:15:09Jussi Vartiainen1:12:15
    1051FINSK Samperi (840)+5:15:12Mikael Mononen1:13:46
    1052FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:15:16Venla Rannila1:03:03
    1053FINPYVMM (977)+5:15:45Matti Vesterinen44:01
    1054FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:16:02Erkki Suutarinen58:01
    1055FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:16:08Kim Parkkinen1:07:23
    1056FINHnt SK (1042)+5:16:13Markku Ronnila1:06:08
    1057FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:16:19Timo Pietikinen59:14
    1058FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:16:19Ville Riihimki49:00
    1059FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:16:19Mikko Heilala1:06:57
    1060FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:16:23Tero Piiparinen52:37
    1061FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:16:32Janne Turunen1:21:35
    1062FINSulzer (1203)+5:16:49Kasperi Salonen1:06:46
    1063FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:16:53Timo Hietaoja52:45
    1064FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:17:02Vesa Arjovuo1:08:05
    1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:17:13Elias Lyytinen1:10:16
    1066FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:17:14Rami Koskinen56:11
    1067FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:17:17Hanna Tuomisto1:03:15
    1068FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:17:50Aarne Orrainen1:00:59
    1069FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:18:03Pasi Hirvonen51:24
    1070FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:18:04Petri Seppl1:31:01
    1071FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:18:19Olli Mielonen1:07:18
    1072FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+5:18:52Vitaly Klimenko1:09:53
    1073FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:19:18Nina Asikainen1:08:35
    1074FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:19:20Miikka Sandholm57:21
    1075FINTaxi Team (785)+5:19:37Juha Leskinen1:09:11
    1076FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:19:58Sirra Toivonen44:39
    1077FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:20:12Timo Lehto1:08:17
    1078FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:20:33Srkilahti Soini1:09:58
    1079FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+5:20:37Kalevi Lehtonen1:36:00
    1080FINKotipojat (946)+5:20:39Pekka Metsola59:26
    1081FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:21:06Ari Kallio1:07:39
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:22:36Jukka Partti1:19:22
    1083FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:22:40Maarit Partanen1:00:59
    1084FINValtra (724)+5:22:43Paavo Nousiainen1:30:20
    1085FINMetos (1218)+5:22:46Toni Tolonen1:37:56
    1086FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:22:51Jyrki Tuomi59:04
    1087FINAndritz WP (1747)+5:22:53Mika Kottila1:13:17
    1088FINYksintein (1659)+5:22:58Salla Salomaa1:06:30
    1089FINHRUP (649)+5:23:05Selin Toni1:16:08
    1090FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:23:06Tero Laine1:16:53
    1091FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:23:10Tapio Brandstack1:06:14
    1092FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:23:10Lauri Laine1:03:31
    1093FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:23:14Leevi Valtanen1:06:38
    1094FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:23:25Harri Koskelainen1:05:54
    1095FINKananpojat (912)+5:23:42Kai Kyckling1:16:49
    1096FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:23:53Jouni Purhonen55:54
    1097FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+5:24:02Arto Jeskanen1:40:23
    1098FINEKI (1813)+5:24:04Joonas Lehtonen1:17:03
    1099FINEDX (871)+5:24:07Jari Myllrinen1:40:27
    1100FINDentina (819)+5:24:08Jonni Nyknen52:50
    1101FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:24:21Aidan McCullough55:44
    1102FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:24:32Onni Koski1:12:48
    1103FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+5:24:35Samppa Yliniemel1:05:50
    1104FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+5:24:51Kevin Lillhonga1:14:31
    1105FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:24:51Suvi Vellonen1:06:27
    1106FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:25:37Severi Heiskanen1:01:49
    1107FINPrssi ry (522)+5:25:48Henrik Nyrhinen57:23
    1108FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:26:08Mika Karjalainen1:05:08
    1109FINNavi 8 (927)+5:26:25Laura Virjula1:08:27
    1110FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:26:27Elmo Wiikinkoski1:04:40
    1111FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:27:03Akseli Laatikainen1:13:25
    1112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+5:27:14Markku Vaskelainen1:45:50
    1113FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:27:41Tapani Hasanen1:06:45
    1114FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:27:53Ella Potka1:05:42
    1115FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:28:16Kimmo Mattila1:01:12
    1116FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:28:23Annika Ampuja1:06:32
    1117SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:28:29Filip Olsson1:07:12
    1118FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:28:33Jussi Khri57:40
    1119FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:28:34Eino Tiittanen1:08:42
    1120FINTelko (940)+5:28:47Kirik Klimenko1:06:39
    1121FINKaslink (1836)+5:28:56Janne Hirvonen57:32
    1122FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:28:57Mikko Heinikoski53:57
    1123SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:28:57Jakob Redtzer1:04:21
    1124FINRejlers (1048)+5:29:08Mirja Sagulin1:03:02
    1125FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:29:27Harri Korteniemi1:05:46
    1126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+5:29:48Jukka Heinjrvi1:19:36
    1127FINKntit (1036)+5:29:51Ville Nurmi1:06:44
    1128FINDream Team (1857)+5:30:32Janne Pekkala1:13:38
    1129FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+5:30:36Tapio Ojala1:23:16
    1130FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+5:30:42Tuomo Rinne1:13:37
    1131FINKartankiertjt (971)+5:30:45Dan Roitburd1:35:38
    1132FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+5:30:45Lasse Lindroth1:21:16
    1133FINTunkiomadot (1882)+5:30:52Joonas Aho1:25:21
    1134FINSolita (780)+5:30:57Kimmo Kantojrvi56:02
    1135FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:30:59Jyri Ketolainen1:24:31
    1136FINIivolan Team (813)+5:31:11Hans Holmgren1:21:57
    1137FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:31:37Pekka Alasaari1:03:40
    1138FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:32:00Aleksi Halmesmki1:11:01
    1139FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+5:32:00Harri Kuusela1:22:44
    1140FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:32:14Hannu Rantakangas1:03:51
    1141FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:32:14Pirkka Annila55:57
    1142FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+5:32:25Pekka Raunio1:16:00
    1143FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:32:41Juha Nappu59:03
    1144FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:33:00Juha Julkunen1:04:43
    1145FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:33:07Mia Muhonen1:01:07
    1146FINAtria (1589)+5:33:15Ilpo Peltokangas1:20:56
    1147FINNeliveto (845)+5:34:11Juha Paturi58:48
    1148FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:34:25Kirsi Hakomki1:06:22
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:34:32Aleksandrs Knazevs1:01:28
    1150FINMets Forest (1149)+5:34:36Tomi Asikainen58:43
    1151FINFirstbeat (585)+5:34:42Tapio Mkinen57:18
    1152FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:34:53Aleksi Sopo44:29
    1153FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:34:53Iina Oja1:23:00
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:34:59Mikko Pellikka1:03:18
    1155FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:35:00Heikki Kahila1:03:36
    1156FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+5:35:08Katri Lyttyniemi1:21:31
    1157FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:35:56Tomi Silvonen1:28:53
    1158FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:36:06Markku Ruohonen1:09:55
    1159FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:36:07Paavo Vtj1:12:17
    1160FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:36:58Ilkka Riippa1:08:38
    1161FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:37:03Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi57:01
    1162FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:37:04Ilkka Korpi1:05:07
    1163FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:37:38Lauri Tommila1:06:46
    1164FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:38:01Sirkka Sarkki1:11:27
    1165FINNabla (951)+5:38:18Ritva Rissanen58:13
    1166FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:38:25Turo Kangas48:31
    1167FINEssity Finland (735)+5:38:33Ossi Ikonen1:44:13
    1168FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:38:35Ville Tuomi1:06:34
    1169FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:38:52Lauri Kivinen1:07:09
    1170FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:39:11Pasi Santapakka1:07:50
    1171FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:39:33Anders Lindstrm1:05:57
    1172FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:39:40Magnus Lindroos58:49
    1173FINMMK OK (1698)+5:39:47Tuomas Pouta1:10:01
    1174GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:41:02Erwin Schramm1:07:34
    1175FINRasti/C (918)+5:41:03Ville Sllinen1:00:02
    1176FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:41:37Ilkka Matikka57:56
    1177FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:41:42Eveliina Lintula1:09:55
    1178FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:43:05Tapani Mkinen1:24:50
    1179FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:44:16Erkki Lehtonen1:06:00
    1180FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:44:16Janne Kainulainen1:03:13
    1181FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:44:34Esa Hmlinen42:37
    1182FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:44:58Kalle Kelkka45:56
    1183FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+5:45:04Timo Haataja1:20:51
    1184FINMaasillat (982)+5:45:37Rita Maasilta1:13:21
    1185FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:45:47Jouni Hakola1:07:13
    1186FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:46:04Kai Antell46:44
    1187FINFTA 2 (939)+5:46:12Petteri Muola51:36
    1188FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:46:38Lauri Laitinen1:14:25
    1189FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:46:54Ossi Hyttinen57:43
    1190FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:47:06Petri Frondelius55:56
    1191FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:47:27Jari Laine57:08
    1192FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:47:34Retu Niemi1:07:42
    1193FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:47:36Timo Hmynen1:44:04
    1194FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:48:05Tiina Laitinen1:04:40
    1195FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:48:10Mikko Kaartinen58:47
    1196FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:48:23Teemu Saarinen1:05:52
    1197FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:48:23Matti Hiltunen1:06:58
    1198FINOK Kristina (830)+5:48:28Rasmus Lillandt53:42
    1199FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:48:31Hanna Bjrkstrand57:49
    1200FINRastin Pojat (1156)+5:48:38Kari Hassinen1:19:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >