jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:45:56Timo Ahonen1:01:12
    602FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:45:56Timo Mikkonen52:27
    603CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:46:10Daniel Krutz1:01:05
    604FINSK Mortis (394)+3:46:58Matti Vainio59:20
    605FINRastipukit (678)+3:47:58Lauri Hmeen-Anttila50:01
    606SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:48:00Anders Persson53:35
    607FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:48:02Evert Gango1:02:38
    608FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:48:02Juho Mkinen1:00:38
    609ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:48:10Kristjan Maade1:12:00
    610FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:49:22Juhani Pohjola43:07
    611FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:49:30Markus Vehkoja1:04:16
    612FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:49:30Teuvo Lehtinen55:16
    613FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:49:32Henna Siren1:01:24
    614FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:49:41Hanna Hemminki1:02:30
    615HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:49:54Miklos Forrai54:13
    616FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:50:17Jaakko Iivanainen1:00:43
    617FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:50:33Harri Eskelin52:46
    618FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:51:10Petri Aaltonen1:10:46
    619FINMusta Neli (613)+3:51:34Petri Hippelinen52:10
    620NOROK Moss (756)+3:52:01Torgeir Snilsberg45:19
    621FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:52:12Olli Lampinen1:08:51
    622GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:52:28Torsten Kaufmann59:50
    623NORIF Sturla (313)+3:53:10Tibor Vari52:34
    624NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:53:13ivind Frisland51:18
    625NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:53:18Margrethe Nilsen1:09:20
    626FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:53:35Sauli Viitasaari50:47
    627FINArk United (1046)+3:54:10Harri Humppi56:05
    628FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:54:22Timo Etula53:46
    629FINBeach Boys (486)+3:54:22Ville Koskenvuo1:01:34
    630FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:54:23Matias Nylnden1:07:35
    631FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:54:29Andreas Grunder55:24
    632FINHakuliset (478)+3:54:31Jukka Hakulinen51:11
    633FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:54:36Atte Wahlstrm56:50
    634FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:54:38Hermanni Willman56:07
    635ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:54:48Tarmo Lillsoo56:54
    636FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:55:59Juri Emaldynov51:46
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:56:58Jrgen Skld1:01:38
    638FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:57:08Jouko Jrvinen1:02:44
    639FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:57:09Heikki Ikonen59:39
    640FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:57:11Veli-Matti Aaltonen53:21
    641FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:57:12Matti Pekkala55:20
    642FINJussis seven (397)+3:57:24Outi Haikama59:36
    643FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:57:29Eero Korpi50:53
    644NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:58:48Vetle Mathisen52:17
    645LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:59:07Andris Melkerts52:31
    646LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:59:10Sandulis Lidums1:10:05
    647SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:59:28Joel Berring47:09
    648FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:59:31Jaakko Tervo47:40
    649SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:59:45Tobias Abrahamsson59:04
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:59:52Mikko Laurikkala1:01:51
    651FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:59:55Jussi Sulander53:27
    652FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:59:56Ville Korpi-Kaija1:08:31
    653FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:59:56Harri Rehula53:53
    654FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:00:00Ossi Hietaharju54:56
    655FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:00:02Timo Nenonen53:56
    656FINAron Haka (1626)+4:00:04Matti Stoor53:14
    657FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:01:31Juha Tuomisto45:47
    658FINIisu (633)+4:01:38Sami Miettunen59:15
    659ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:01:43Meelis Mlberg50:40
    660SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:01:48Hkan Persson1:01:57
    661FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:02:07Janne Pitkkoski1:16:04
    662GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:02:39Patrick Walder43:42
    663FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:03:29Eija Keski-Sntti58:28
    664FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:03:46Jari Mahlamki57:11
    665FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:03:54Tuomas Markkula1:15:22
    666FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:03:56Janne Kohonen1:00:47
    667FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:03:58Ari Pukki1:00:58
    668LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:04:13Arturs Graube52:34
    669ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:04:16Vallo Mnniste1:03:31
    670LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:05:09Andris Salduksnis50:37
    671SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:05:12Samuel Aasa1:14:59
    672FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:05:17Arto Salonen49:33
    673FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:05:34Matti Turtola49:41
    674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:05:43Santeri Kirjavainen47:53
    675SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:06:05Stephan Bernhard50:19
    676FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:06:08Anssi Krkkinen1:06:56
    677ESTBona Fide (771)+4:06:15Mairolt Kakko55:46
    678FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:06:19Seppo Vehkala54:03
    679FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:06:21Olli Vesalainen1:06:08
    680FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:06:40Oskari Yli-Penttil55:47
    681POLOK!Sport (384)+4:06:45Pawel Pilkowski1:06:25
    682FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:06:50Eero Junkala44:07
    683FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:07:41Robert Hyvnen1:14:42
    684FINTyrylt (1778)+4:08:11Matti Tyryl41:02
    685SWETibro OK (717)+4:08:21Thomas Ljungqvist1:04:25
    686FINKerkesix (1870)+4:08:39Nino Ahokas1:13:05
    687FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:08:44Marko Laine1:08:39
    688LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:08:48Jan Sliva1:11:36
    689FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:09:00Juhani Keskitalo48:14
    690FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:09:04Kalle Sorvari1:04:46
    691ESTOK West (781)+4:09:07Toomas Tammer52:57
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:09:23Hanne Manderbacka1:05:23
    693FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:09:54Ari Haajanen53:24
    694FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:10:09Hannu Heinelo1:04:05
    695SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:10:15Lukas Granlund1:07:51
    696FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:10:20Jari Kivel57:11
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:10:29Juhamatti Listala1:02:57
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:10:34Tomi Lehtola43:43
    699FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:10:47Johannes Kolu1:08:07
    700NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:11:02Morten Tangen52:43
    701FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:11:19Heikki Lassila58:19
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:11:50Arto Haverinen53:46
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:11:52Aulis Rantala1:01:20
    704FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:11:56Sami Kalamies1:02:24
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:12:25Arttu Sankari1:05:41
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:12:41Kati Happonen1:02:11
    707FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:13:45Timo Tolonen57:58
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:13:52Rune Nygrd1:03:04
    709FINOC Puisto (431)+4:14:10Mark Roth58:44
    710FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:14:16Olli Enqvist1:02:15
    711FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:14:27Terhi Martikainen1:08:49
    712FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:14:31Tuomas Aalto54:27
    713FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:14:41Jorma Pekkanen52:49
    714FINSalparasti (1077)+4:15:12Tomi Anttila56:09
    715FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:15:24Teppo Rautiainen55:13
    716FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:15:27Teemu Kantelinen59:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+4:15:31Ilari Arponen54:52
    718FINNavi 3 (538)+4:15:39Joel Sihvonen57:46
    719LATSurikati (479)+4:15:42Raimonds Kaze1:01:23
    720FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:15:45Jan Tppinen54:51
    721FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:15:51Risto Kuivalainen58:07
    722FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:15:52Antti Karjaluoto55:25
    723FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:15:57Petteri Blomqvist52:26
    724FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:16:15Timo Sihvonen56:46
    725FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:16:44Aleksi Vihel45:15
    726FINEnegia (511)+4:17:00Juho Hietaoja48:14
    727SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:17:01Stig Larsson1:10:27
    728SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:17:06Elin Berg1:10:43
    729FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:17:13Saku Suuriniemi1:09:56
    730FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:17:22Petri Rolig46:42
    731FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:17:52Jussi Mattila1:02:17
    732FINJuntit OK (506)+4:17:54Tomi Maksimainen1:01:43
    733FINPaVi (520)+4:17:57Henrik Lindell1:20:24
    734FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:18:02Rami Saarijrvi54:30
    735FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:18:23Ville Salovaara1:00:45
    736FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:18:39Jussi Malinen1:28:31
    737FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:19:02Sami Kinnunen1:03:16
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:19:04Kyhk Mika51:49
    739FINRastihaukat (568)+4:19:58Esko Sorri53:33
    740FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:20:06Hanna Sivn47:31
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:20:28Pasi Rantala1:00:25
    742FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:20:42Kimmo Eronen57:29
    743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:21:05Mikko Varonen51:25
    744FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:21:06Matti Jakkula56:52
    745FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:21:11Ilpo Kiiala58:26
    746FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:21:22Juha Enroth1:02:45
    747FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:21:24Kari Huttunen50:38
    748NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:21:46ivind Myhre56:12
    749FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:21:50Markus-Mikko Kylml53:17
    750FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:21:52Ilkka Kntti1:09:44
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:22:00Mariano DAndrea1:00:40
    752FINTT226 (669)+4:22:02Marko Myllymki52:10
    753FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:22:07Ossi Luoma1:00:59
    754FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:22:12Harri Virkkala57:46
    755FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:22:23Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:00:55
    756FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:22:26Juha Rantala52:56
    757FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:22:30Ville Hiltunen1:22:18
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:22:31Marek Pritsik1:05:04
    759FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:22:32Jutta Kanerva1:24:23
    760FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:22:33Kalle Jntti1:04:51
    761FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:22:38Hanna Vuorela58:04
    762FINIK rnen (636)+4:23:33Anterus Puranen1:00:44
    763FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:23:34Arne Sgfors55:02
    764FINSAL (455)+4:23:36Eero Rantala57:09
    765FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:23:46Kari Vainio1:07:54
    766FINFujitsu (655)+4:23:55Pauli Salminen1:23:30
    767FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:24:32Tuomas Jrvinen1:05:16
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:25:01Sakari Parttimaa55:01
    769FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:25:01Otso Mkel1:02:39
    770FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:25:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:01:01
    771FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:25:32Esa Haaranen55:42
    772FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:25:34Henri Trm1:02:47
    773NORRingerike OL (807)+4:25:35Oskar Arnevik47:33
    774FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:25:54Harri Taipale1:06:28
    775FINSK-0K (1621)+4:26:01Teemu Kanerva1:06:31
    776FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:26:10Samu Pietilinen1:10:12
    777FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:26:47Mika Mukkala1:17:54
    778FINVeikkaus (924)+4:26:50Kauno Saario58:38
    779FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:26:54Marja Rauhalammi1:07:19
    780NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:26:56Kjell Maroni1:06:51
    781FINSukK 83 (661)+4:27:04Jere Viljanen58:04
    782LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:27:09Kaspars Purmalis58:07
    783FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:27:10Riikka Pasanen1:08:26
    784FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:27:22Niina Laakso54:07
    785FINRajaveljet (628)+4:27:28Tuomo Teno1:03:08
    786FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:27:35Pertti Lappalainen49:47
    787FINAjokoirat (854)+4:28:35Kristian Karlsson58:52
    788FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:28:53Jouni Ruotsalainen59:36
    789FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:28:54Jiri Kopra1:10:07
    790FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:28:55Christoffer Melin47:04
    791FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:29:29Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth56:20
    792FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:29:31Ari Jalli57:04
    793FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:29:40Lauri Kaijansinkko1:06:46
    794FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:29:46Erik Lnnfeldt56:57
    795FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:29:58Matti Ylitalo52:28
    796FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:30:03Sami Koivula1:00:03
    797FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:30:03Tuukka Tuomela1:03:59
    798FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:30:08Sampo Jrnefelt58:45
    799FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:30:17Agnes Mercier54:51
    800FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:30:18Veikko Leinonen57:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >