jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:37:52Timo Sild30:12
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:41Fredrik Bakkman29:38
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+9:31Elias Jonsson32:26
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:26Eric Brjekskog30:45
    5FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:52Frdric Tranchand28:44
    6NORHalden SK (5)+13:09Riccardo Scalet34:57
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+13:17Lucas Basset29:30
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:12Emil Svensk27:37
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:20Elias Mlnvik30:30
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+15:18Veli Kangas35:27
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:18Hannu Airila30:57
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:21Pavel Kubat30:32
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:23Johan Bckman30:16
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:23Aleksi Niemi30:46
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+17:24Olli-Pekka Koistinen32:06
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:05Andreas Kyburz31:26
    17FINMS Parma (16)+20:00Artem Popov33:20
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:10Mattias Karlsson31:53
    19SWEOK Orion (32)+20:46Nils Hammarng Grip35:02
    20NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+20:59Per Melander Often34:10
    21NORFrol IL (9)+21:53Jo Forseth Indgaard30:35
    22SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:17Axel Granqvist34:41
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+22:28Hector Haines31:14
    24FINNavi (62)+23:57Topias Ahola35:31
    25FINLynx (40)+24:23Aapo Leskinen32:10
    26SWEJrla Orientering (37)+25:30Oscar Bjrck32:37
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+26:12Aleksi Sorsa35:01
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+26:30Magne Jutulstad33:39
    29SUIOLV Baselland (35)+27:19Anders Holmberg31:43
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+27:22Eero Inkeri32:11
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+27:24Tuomo Mkel32:24
    32SWEOK Tisaren (50)+27:28Mathias Drage31:53
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+28:48Alex Carcas34:44
    34SWErla IF (12)+28:50Henrik Jonsson33:09
    35SWEOK Denseln (19)+29:39August Mollen38:17
    36NORFossum IF (53)+30:43yvind Hjermstad33:56
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+31:57Jakob Wallenhammar34:03
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+32:00Tnis Laugesaar36:53
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+32:01Ludwig Ljungqvist34:10
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:32Jussi Suna34:04
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+33:43Dmitry Tsvetkov30:59
    42FINHiisirasti (30)+34:06Igor Popov35:28
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+34:32Jaakko Istolahti35:55
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+37:54Simonas Krepsta31:52
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:03Artem Panchenko34:52
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+38:10Sixten Hillerhag35:46
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+39:41Jakob Eng34:36
    48SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+39:47Tom Campbell40:09
    49SWEOK Kre (74)+40:18Radek Nozka32:21
    50FINOK Trian (27)+40:30Jani Virta34:20
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+41:02Martin Ahlberger33:41
    52SWEOK Hllen (112)+41:03Gustaf Sundbue33:35
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+42:06Laurits Bidstrup Mller34:44
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+43:33Roman Nazarov35:45
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+44:42Jere Sipponen37:15
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+45:16Matthias Grll32:26
    57FINEspoon Suunta (88)+46:22Kirill Komarov33:05
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+46:25Markus Lang35:20
    59SUIOl Norska (20)+47:41Ueli Werren35:54
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+47:53Topias Niemi34:29
    61RUSNord West (68)+50:20Evgenii Paladiev35:39
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+50:22Juha Lilja38:25
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+51:02Anton Sulkula34:18
    64RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+51:05Mikhail Chegarovskii34:00
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+51:12Olof Eriksson37:42
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+53:01Davis Dislers32:14
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+53:48Emil Karlsson37:31
    68NORHalden SK 2 (47)+54:37Matthieu Puech34:11
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+55:47Tom Fellbaum37:20
    70NORKristiansand OK (60)+55:55Sebastian Daland36:14
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+57:31Sampo Rahko35:57
    72SWEThe Swans (1580)+59:11Martin the Swan Larsson39:51
    73SWEEksj SOK (72)+59:33Andreas Bergander38:27
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:00:33Martin Jellvert-Brjesson39:51
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:00:36Ivan Nikitin33:54
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:00:38Simen Eid Nielsen34:57
    77SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:00:41Vitalii Hichko33:56
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:00:50Ben Mitchell34:11
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:01:43Ola Svahn33:51
    80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:01:45Roman Brogli36:34
    81SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:02:54Andreas Gustafsson40:46
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:02:57Antti Anttonen33:08
    83SWEResultat AB (371)+1:03:45Robert Wallsten36:05
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:04:06Olli Huhtinen44:17
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:04:14Matti Hakala38:24
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:04:42Tero Linnainmaa36:52
    87FINIF Femman (75)+1:05:39Peter Sundelin34:31
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:06:18Marek Schuster34:47
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:06:27Marko Pitknen40:42
    90SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:07:03Adrien Delenne41:35
    91FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:07:05Ville Saikko35:13
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:08:56Elmeri Juura42:36
    93SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:09:23Filip Mller44:39
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:10:03Risto Haikonen41:11
    95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:10:39Aaro Ruohola36:05
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:11:07Antto-Iiro Suhonen36:41
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:11:09Wojciech Dwojak39:16
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:12:35Janne Joensivu39:09
    99FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:13:15Simo Martomaa36:28
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:13:16Jukka Tani36:35
    101FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:13:23Raul Ferra36:56
    102GBREUOC (1879)+1:13:45Alasdair Pedley38:39
    103NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:14:18ystein Haug39:40
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:15:57Perttu Hietala34:33
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:16:00Lasse Jansson37:45
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:16:37Aleksi Lammi37:06
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+1:17:12Jari Ikheimonen42:27
    108SWEVxj OK (95)+1:18:27Mattias Karlsson37:04
    109SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:18:37Oskar Malmberg34:24
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:18:42Sami Levijoki39:05
    111FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:18:49Timi Niemensivu37:19
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:19:40Mikko Lindberg38:08
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:20:20Miika Vehmas45:12
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:20:53Matti Suutari44:02
    115SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:21:27Hampus Mller45:52
    116NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:21:28Peter Nordbrden40:02
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:21:55Kaarel Vesilind39:53
    118SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:22:15Olle Bergstedt44:13
    119FINSK Uusi (174)+1:22:23Olli Malinen40:43
    120FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:23:00Kasperi Reijonen38:50
    121SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:23:40Lukas Katvala43:21
    122SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:25:12Arvid Henriksson37:30
    123FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:25:26Ivan Zolkin36:27
    124SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:25:51Alvaro Prieto35:41
    125SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:25:51Johan Calleberg38:33
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:25:56Mikko Poutanen43:33
    127FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:25:58Samuli Kyyrnen40:56
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:26:26Igor Lychkou45:04
    129SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:27:26Fredrik Wigertz37:21
    130SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:28:01Viktor Janrik35:51
    131FINOK77 (187)+1:28:30Jonny Donner34:30
    132LATOK Meridians (157)+1:28:56Edijs Dzalbs33:11
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:29:00Erik Malmberg33:29
    134NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:29:36Ludvig Rdnes42:54
    135LATOK Ogre (143)+1:29:36Mikus Zvirbulis40:16
    136LTUAzuolas (116)+1:30:42Edvardas Scerbavicius45:26
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:32:24Mattiss Sliksjanis48:13
    138SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:33:42Martin Srnbrink44:01
    139FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:33:53Jarno Saarela40:23
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:34:26Attila Molnar40:36
    141FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:34:48Mikko Sipil37:08
    142LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:34:57Rokas Barauskas41:06
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:35:09Eidsmo Tomas39:36
    144LATOK Saldus (153)+1:35:28Uldis Brucis37:56
    145SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:35:47Melker Forsberg36:00
    146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:36:10Yuriy Masniy36:00
    147NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:37:18Marthe Glersen42:45
    148FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:37:19Juuso Tuomaala44:44
    149SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:37:33Bruno Godefroy37:39
    150FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:37:37Petrus Hanhijrvi37:35
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:37:42Aleksei Asmolov37:15
    152LTUVERSME (419)+1:38:29Martynas Stanys39:01
    153SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:39:09Johan Wehlin35:22
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:39:20Roman Kuznetsov38:59
    155SUIBussola OK (189)+1:39:33Patrik Thoma41:51
    156SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:40:12Oskar Lindqvist45:10
    157ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:40:19Jrgen Einpaul41:05
    158FINOK77 2 (235)+1:40:51Ilari Visuri39:33
    159NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:41:28Sondre Ottesen40:46
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:42:04Pol Rafols38:21
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:42:46Arttu Kaario41:44
    162FINRasTiimi (148)+1:42:47Juha Jokikuona42:51
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:42:48Janne Hartman45:00
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:43:28Gunnar Holmgren42:27
    165SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:43:56Emil Andersson40:32
    166LATOK Kapa (250)+1:44:44Gatis Barons40:44
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:45:48Samu Pylvninen46:07
    168RUSUltra (571)+1:45:57Andrei Fomichev37:18
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:46:02Joonas Nurminen37:38
    170SWEKils OK (1124)+1:46:04Alfred Pettersson37:38
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:46:29Erkka Mehtl43:29
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:49:31Mikael Niemel45:19
    173SWETby OK (138)+1:49:33Robert Johansson38:21
    174SWESkogslparna (136)+1:49:39Arvid Strandberg48:47
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:49:49Egor Popov40:56
    176FINIF Brahe (178)+1:50:18Patrik Wrnman46:34
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:50:26Jukka-Pekka Katajisto46:40
    178FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:50:53Henri Jskelinen42:34
    179LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:51:04Jevgenijs Bondins47:13
    180FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:51:07Jasper Alajoutsi42:28
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:51:32Aleksei Burago42:36
    182DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:51:43Jens Christoffersen47:52
    183SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:52:16Johan Ahlstrm48:45
    184FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:52:17Mika Korhonen54:26
    185SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:52:23Fredrik Bjernulf44:30
    186RUSOmega (191)+1:52:38Vladislav Devyatov37:36
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:52:40Albin Larsson54:56
    188RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:53:50Nikita Smirnov43:19
    189FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:54:22Oskari Lepist37:56
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:54:43Vesa Ylis-Junttila39:42
    191NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:55:21Hvar B Stormoen44:22
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:55:26Heikki Istolahti39:10
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:55:50Jussi Sepp40:39
    194SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:56:14Ola Hultin39:45
    195SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:56:55Linus Rispling46:27
    196NORVaregg IL (188)+1:56:58Stian Rykkje48:46
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:57:25Vili Valjakka45:40
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:57:50Tomi Kyrnlahti41:04
    199FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:57:52Juha Malinen46:45
    200FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:57:58Joel Sgfors43:30
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:58:06Janne Kansonen41:55
    202SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:58:28Hugo Jakobsson46:45
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:00:10Lars kerman38:28
    204SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:00:52Isak Langerak35:23
    205LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:01:06Pauls Alberings39:16
    206NORTrollelg (92)+2:01:31Thomas Mjlhus49:02
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+2:02:42Ivars Zagars40:40
    208FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:02:44Juha Laukkanen43:11
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:02:48Antti Kirssi46:32
    210ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:03:51Martin Simpson37:38
    211RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:04:43Pavel Kyllenen42:31
    212SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:04:59Anton Gumaelius43:07
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:05:31Jon Andersson54:50
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:05:43Arno Grnhovd45:57
    215NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:06:07Mathias Benjaminsen39:07
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:06:10Lassi Virtanen41:28
    217SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:07:44Axel Bergstrm40:52
    218SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:07:48Elias Rstin45:54
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:08:26Mika Hmlist39:40
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:08:32Tuomas Mkinen46:25
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:08:43Andri Jordi44:45
    222FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:09:31Iiro Jskelinen39:37
    223CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:09:32Jiri Novak40:26
    224FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:09:34Oskari Niemi42:46
    225FINNavi 2 (284)+2:09:36Teijo Marttinen45:38
    226FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:10:53Roy Wickholm42:57
    227SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:10:59Martin Ankel53:01
    228FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:11:02Jussi Leskinen45:41
    229CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:11:47Jan Hovorka42:17
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:11:59Tomi Mkel46:10
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:12:02Torgeir Aune43:45
    232FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:12:04Jouni Mkrinen38:30
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+2:12:07Mikko Laine47:57
    234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:12:53Jussi Niilahti44:55
    235SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:13:03Lars Olovsson54:52
    236HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:13:36Gergely Kain51:27
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:13:53Nils Wistrand49:42
    238FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:15:50Pekka Inkeri40:39
    239SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:16:05Michael Granqvist53:27
    240FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:16:07Viljo Oripelto47:27
    241ESTSK100 (602)+2:16:28Raido Laidla54:44
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:17:05Tim Falck Weber44:34
    243SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:17:18Emil Bostrm48:54
    244FINEx-Legends (260)+2:18:10Kari Juvaste41:29
    245FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:18:29Antti Reiman1:00:11
    246LTUMedeina (202)+2:20:10Andrius Laukaitis42:12
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:20:56Mitri Tuomala48:03
    248NORAsker SK (137)+2:21:03Bjrnar Lvli51:34
    249FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:21:12Kai Holkeri53:00
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:21:45Vesa Tuviala41:43
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:21:45Lauri Lappalainen42:24
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:22:13Ilari Ernamo47:07
    253GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:22:14Anton Kamolz41:23
    254RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:23:47Konstantin Silantiev49:53
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:23:53Harri Pitknen47:15
    256FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:24:44Wertti Autio44:06
    257RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:24:47Viktor Byrkin52:33
    258NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:24:48Magnus Eide-Fredriksen38:36
    259FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:25:02Juha Joopi50:51
    260SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:25:06Hkan Axelsson45:47
    261FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:25:19Terho Lahtinen44:15
    262SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:25:34Andre Leumann41:22
    263FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:26:11Samuel Pkl45:34
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:26:16Juho Leini1:06:19
    265RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:26:23Sergey Ushakov40:20
    266FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:26:24Johan Pivike43:28
    267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:26:32Miika Korppi45:29
    268FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:26:35Kalle Kokkila48:51
    269FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:27:11Esko Parikka56:50
    270FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:27:18Kimmo Kontio44:34
    271FINUReA (1588)+2:27:18Antti Ryynnen41:56
    272FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:27:29Annika Vaara47:35
    273SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:27:32Simon Dahlberg44:05
    274SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:27:34Fredrik Setterqvist58:25
    275FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:27:42Seppo Pohjoisaho56:28
    276RUSLegenda (358)+2:27:46Kirill Kudryavtsev51:25
    277FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:28:10Tuija Kuusela41:40
    278LATOK Arona (261)+2:28:25Mikus Berzins43:42
    279ESTJOKA (290)+2:28:47Ragnar Kruusla49:26
    280ESTOK Vru (743)+2:29:00Hando Allmann49:08
    281NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:29:34Martynov Maxim45:42
    282FINLynx 4 (238)+2:29:38Markku Kipinoinen45:58
    283FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:30:36Mitri Lerssi50:42
    284FINLynx 3 (297)+2:30:56Petteri Lauronen42:30
    285RUSFryazino (282)+2:31:15Stanislav Chistyakov42:00
    286SWEOK Milan (696)+2:31:48Oskar Jacobsson53:56
    287SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:31:50Andrea Svensson39:13
    288SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:31:55Ulf Lindqvist48:57
    289SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:31:58Roland Sprri50:51
    290FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:32:11Tobias Ekholm51:34
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:32:38Markus Parviainen43:57
    292USADVOA (1331)+2:32:51Sergei Fedorov48:10
    293SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:33:04Martin Beijer1:00:18
    294FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:34:09Joonas Hirvi41:22
    295SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:34:44Daniel Andersson-Olm53:15
    296NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:35:22Arild Hegreberg44:27
    297SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:36:13Peter Mohn41:24
    298SWEBS HK (1850)+2:36:17Lindgren Erik49:45
    299SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:36:41Bjrn Johansson50:17
    300SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:36:50Tobias Sterchi42:22
    301FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:37:06Toni Tuominen59:38
    302FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:38:44Petri Annila44:10
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:39:13Toni Rinta49:31
    304SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:39:34Peter Rosn44:48
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:39:58Aku Korhonen59:05
    306SWERns OK (299)+2:40:32Oscar Sundblom54:47
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:40:34Patric de Boussard45:44
    308FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:40:42Visa Sippu1:03:20
    309FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:40:45Mika Tervala40:04
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:40:47Tero Khtv48:09
    311FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:40:52Jaakko Helve53:10
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:41:12Tuomas Multala1:10:25
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:42:10Satu Linnaranta50:55
    314FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:42:31Erik Kesti53:47
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:43:20Heikki Karjalainen51:17
    316SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:44:49Thomas Persson45:18
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:45:14Anders Weckstrm48:53
    318FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:46:50Eero Liimatainen47:58
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:47:07Ilkka Ruokola51:56
    320LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:48:22Aigars Varna52:12
    321FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:48:23Juho Kangas49:10
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:48:23Leon Spiller55:11
    323FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:48:59Mari Visnen36:47
    324NOREnga (227)+2:49:01Rolf Vestre46:07
    325SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:49:25Luc Iseli47:43
    326FINRasti E4 (269)+2:49:26Tero Viik51:07
    327FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:49:27Matti Laasanen47:28
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:49:35Juha-Matti Inget53:14
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:49:43Sander Linnus1:00:46
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:49:52Lars Gerhardsson54:45
    331FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:49:56Paulus Hanhijrvi59:21
    332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:49:56Vieds Lusa42:17
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:49:58Ville Forsstrm43:08
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:49:59Mikko Nurmi52:19
    335SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:50:02Erik Hllstrm49:21
    336FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:50:02Kalle Martikainen47:23
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:50:04Mikko Fldt52:11
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:50:31Dan Snre54:06
    339NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:50:36Per-Ola Ulseth49:36
    340RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:51:03Artem Tikhonov41:56
    341FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:51:08Teemu Kerkola42:17
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:51:13Janne Vasenius50:26
    343FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:51:18August Hgnabba44:40
    344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:51:19Risto Ruohola1:00:25
    345NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:52:22Hvard Skriubakken1:07:56
    346FINLammin Ski (257)+2:52:32Jussi Pakari49:54
    347SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:53:17Bengt Norrman47:38
    348FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:53:26Marko Kmrinen48:18
    349FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:53:39Pentti Shnoro49:07
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:53:43Casper Fingerroos51:14
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:53:59Anton Hamppu53:43
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:54:04Pihla Otsamo46:14
    353RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:54:05Sanya Luchina53:19
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:54:16Mikko Truhponen43:32
    355NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:54:23Fredrik Larsen48:46
    356ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:54:31Markus Rene Pae51:17
    357FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:55:05Ville-Pekka Peltonen54:33
    358FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:55:10Niko Larmala42:08
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:56:15Jukka Jarva56:34
    360SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:56:16Simon Svahn55:54
    361SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:56:32Jakob Gadefors Nau48:39
    362LTUTakas OK (350)+2:56:59Paulius Saulenas59:14
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:57:01Jussi Helenius42:55
    364SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:57:14Anders Atterbrand51:26
    365FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:57:18Henri Taanila46:27
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:57:29Eero-Antti Lonka52:32
    367FINPargas IF (314)+2:57:31Alex Virtala40:32
    368SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:57:56Mikael Utter55:14
    369SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:57:58Gustav Melander1:02:31
    370FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:58:14Antti Jrvenp40:12
    371FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:58:23Juho Saarinen45:57
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:58:32Henrik Bjrk49:12
    373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:58:41Oleg Anuchkin44:15
    374FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:58:53Jarmo Lindroos45:05
    375RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:59:39Evgenii Rogovskii45:42
    376ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:59:46Kaido Nurja44:10
    377FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:59:46Juho Mtt49:31
    378FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:59:56Eero Koskivirta59:18
    379FINNostars (301)+3:00:03Kari Salonen41:19
    380NOREmit (321)+3:00:14Mika Kulmala51:26
    381LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:00:18Emils Vainovskis41:05
    382FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:00:42Backys Rolandas37:33
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:00:48Hannu Korhonen45:26
    384LATAluksne (926)+3:00:50Edmunds Zvaigzne47:15
    385ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:00:51Marti Kaljuve1:05:31
    386SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:09Viktor Wassen37:14
    387SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:01:11Albin Detterfelt46:55
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:01:17Michael Finkenstaedt45:27
    389FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:01:35Taito Jeskanen52:49
    390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:01:46Matt Leitch49:09
    391FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:01:56Marko Hoikka47:51
    392FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:01:57Janne Nurmi54:17
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:01:58Turo Vtinen44:17
    394FINPesikunta (1550)+3:02:04Jouni Leppsaajo56:46
    395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:02:13Niklas Floren54:01
    396FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:02:44Tero Taulavuori43:18
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:02:50Sami Karvonen56:16
    398FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:02:53Kimmo Rauhamki48:31
    399LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:02:57Egons Solmanis55:29
    400SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:03:43Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff45:14
    401SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:04:07Gian-Reto Schaad51:56
    402LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:04:36Janis Ruksans40:58
    403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:05:10Lasse-Pekka Lahti56:29
    404FINRastiseiska (356)+3:05:12Miikka Korhonen1:16:17
    405FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:05:49Jukka Lehtonen50:35
    406FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:05:50Eemeli Kokkonen43:24
    407FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:05:51Niko Leppsalmi56:56
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:06:01Ole Johan Brten49:25
    409SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:06:11Katrin Mller42:22
    410FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:06:43Markku Mnty43:53
    411FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:06:53Jonatan Svahn56:54
    412FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:06:57Tomi Hankaniemi55:55
    413NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:07:26Endre Wigaard1:15:47
    414FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:07:57Vesa Takaoja57:03
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:07:57Jarmo Peltola1:05:25
    416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:07:58Hongell Esa42:16
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:08:18Akseli Julkunen39:33
    418GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:08:35Anna Reinhardt43:48
    419FINLynx 5 (623)+3:08:40Simo Sukselainen43:48
    420FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:08:41Juhani Leppl55:29
    421FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:09:17Aapo Pasanen1:04:10
    422NORVerdal OK (325)+3:09:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve49:07
    423FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09:54Juha Uuskoski58:33
    424NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:09:56Vidar Strand55:11
    425SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:09:58Mats berg47:08
    426FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:09:59Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:03:31
    427NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:10:15Nils Harald Staff51:38
    428NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:11:04Arne Grevskott56:18
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+3:11:09Kaljur Timo53:20
    430NORGNEIST (360)+3:11:16Tom yvind Johannessen1:08:58
    431FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:11:23Markku NIkki1:00:19
    432SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:11:39Vidar Persson55:50
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:11:54Juhani Pitknen56:11
    434SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:12:19Olle Lindman50:52
    435FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:12:30Juha Lehto56:10
    436FINSocca (1833)+3:12:36Mikko Haara58:07
    437GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:12:43Phil Murray50:03
    438FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:12:45Axel Johansson1:01:00
    439SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:12:48Adlerteg Camilla1:03:50
    440FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:12:56Antti Rsnen55:27
    441FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:12:59Antti Korhonen54:19
    442NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:14:05Jan Blandkjenn1:02:45
    443FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:14:34Matias Rinta52:33
    444NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:14:38Aurora Fossy50:40
    445FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:14:44Eeva Hakala47:34
    446FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:14:46Teemu Hirvikallio1:18:36
    447RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:15:29Pavel Raev49:30
    448FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:15:29Anssi Parkkinen1:02:11
    449FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:15:30Olavi Kanerva42:31
    450FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:16:10Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:02:53
    451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:16:14Joakim Hakala52:11
    452FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:16:19Juha Mikkola51:47
    453FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:16:21Lauri Tapola48:56
    454FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:16:51Aimo Aalto49:14
    455FINMurut (444)+3:17:02Matleena Bostrm42:24
    456FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:17:22Ville Pakkanen39:50
    457FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:17:29Jari Nikkinen51:31
    458FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:17:35Jukka Lukkari43:16
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:17:47Salla Saarijrvi50:38
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:17:57Teuvo Hautamki1:08:12
    461FINHerraseura (601)+3:18:32Atte Jantunen53:42
    462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:18:54Tuomas Tikka54:50
    463FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:19:04Juho Peltokorpi50:18
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:19:13Heikki Ala-Honkola50:59
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:19:30Kari Hakuli1:14:05
    466FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:19:46Markus Pajari51:14
    467SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:19:49Roger Ek51:15
    468FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:20:03Ari Niskanen52:52
    469RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:20:03Andrei Ivanov1:00:47
    470FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:20:04Pekka Niemel45:10
    471FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:20:13Tuomo Nieminen49:48
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:20:29Paul Poopuu47:09
    473NORk-94 (448)+3:21:07Rune Teigland52:03
    474SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:21:13Hugo Bsn46:30
    475FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:21:18Jussi Mansikka-aho59:30
    476FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:21:42Heikki Frilander59:58
    477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:21:47Per Olav Andersen1:03:38
    478FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:22:17Tapio Jaatinen1:02:58
    479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:22:22Anders Kindbom48:53
    480FINMADROG (425)+3:22:24Vehmaa Hannu50:42
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:22:26Alexandra Voytova48:26
    482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:22:43Boris Bauman54:22
    483SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:23:02Pr Noren44:38
    484SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:23:04Henrik Balague46:46
    485FINPelikassit (654)+3:23:16Aku Lilja45:59
    486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:23:24Johanna Niittymki51:11
    487USAOUSA (629)+3:23:24Theman Greg38:24
    488FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:23:41Marko Koskelainen50:57
    489FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:23:45Jani Toivanen50:03
    490FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:24:24Erkki Isokoski54:53
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:24:28Jarkko Hautakoski1:00:48
    492FINSettiijt (551)+3:24:33Hannu Lehtola1:05:12
    493FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:24:36Timo Vyrynen53:46
    494FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:24:56Simon Frjd39:11
    495FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:24:57Aki Venlinen58:10
    496SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:25:03Erik Ruda56:09
    497NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:25:04Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:19:32
    498FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:25:06Sakari Jarva1:17:55
    499FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:25:19Kari Matilainen48:41
    500FINGRK (1769)+3:25:39Ville Mkel39:56
    501FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:25:44Matti Kallio40:55
    502FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:26:11Janne Karhu51:18
    503SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:26:58Ellinor Fryxell53:59
    504FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:27:02Janne Kinnunen50:44
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:27:06Jouni Mutka52:17
    506FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:27:13Juuso Aurasmaa53:01
    507FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:27:14Eero Ruokamo1:01:33
    508SWELeksands OK (217)+3:27:16Hanna Mller41:49
    509FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:27:58Ismo Mehtl1:12:10
    510FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:27:59Martti Kuitunen48:21
    511FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:28:21Ville Laine43:14
    512FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:28:24Esa Maajrvi46:04
    513FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:28:41Sampsa Kavander57:18
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:28:55Ludwig Bergfalk54:23
    515NORGanddal IL (827)+3:28:57Clemens Sundby xnevad52:17
    516FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:29:11Aki Krkkinen1:09:52
    517FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:29:17Pauli Iso-Koivisto58:28
    518FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:29:23Janne Syrjl52:52
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:29:34Jukka Tervaskanto1:00:11
    520FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:29:49Seppo Rantapuska55:45
    521FINSolf IK (705)+3:30:00Christer Snickars55:38
    522FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:30:16Janne Vatanen1:11:35
    523FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:30:18Jari Johansson45:37
    524FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:30:21Teemu Laine58:51
    525FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:30:24Timo Nurminen57:32
    526FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:30:50Juuso Pimi44:36
    527FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:30:55Jyrki Kommio52:01
    528FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:31:00Harri Kuortti49:57
    529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:31:25Heimo Pulkkinen49:03
    530FINTuuripellet (440)+3:31:30Tomi Valkonen52:30
    531FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:31:46Ikonen Pasi44:43
    532RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:32:23Nikolay Tikhonov49:56
    533FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:32:27Mikko Hautala45:59
    534FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:32:57Aaro Kiero50:11
    535FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:33:03Oona Valkonen49:11
    536SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:33:07Joel Udd46:02
    537FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:33:19Jari Lepo46:29
    538FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:33:23Max Ripatti59:44
    539FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:33:31Heikki Nousiainen46:45
    540FINOC Toffee (416)+3:33:34Jussi Viero48:30
    541NORWing OK (1035)+3:33:39Mathias Bjugan40:16
    542LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:33:39Paulius Kokanka51:50
    543LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:33:59Artis Dobolis46:53
    544FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:34:30Kari Parviainen50:39
    545FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:35:10Ilpo Pentinpuro58:42
    546FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:35:36Aleksi Vlimaa49:24
    547FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:35:42Dan Stenlund50:42
    548SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:35:46Jan-Olov Andersson54:38
    549FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:35:52Jon Engstrm49:50
    550FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:36:04Krista Niiranen47:20
    551FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:36:26Matti Oikarinen49:47
    552FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:36:41Veli-Matti Rintala50:04
    553FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:37:06Risto Huttunen54:07
    554FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:37:12Antti Turkia1:12:09
    555FINPeab (505)+3:37:18Riku Harju-Sntti50:29
    556FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:37:34Jyrki Saarivaara48:27
    557FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:37:42Mikko Simola47:53
    558FINOK77 3 (667)+3:37:45Tomas Ray49:54
    559FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:37:46Jarmo Kmrinen55:02
    560NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:37:52Espen Birkenes52:30
    561FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:38:04Petri Pirhonen59:03
    562FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:38:06Lauri Uutela52:14
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:38:13Pekka Roivas56:14
    564FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:38:14Laura Portin50:26
    565FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:38:17Petteri Tuura56:12
    566FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:38:18Kauniskangas Kari51:07
    567FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:38:29Tom Steffansson1:07:24
    568FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:38:36Matti Laitila59:19
    569FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:38:41Ella Mahlamki59:16
    570FINViVi Master (539)+3:38:43Mikko Isokangas57:59
    571GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:38:45Robin Galloway56:53
    572NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:39:09Are Eriksen42:05
    573FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:39:15Krista Joona59:26
    574SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:39:16Greger Westerlund58:13
    575NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:39:33ystein Amundrud1:03:04
    576SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:39:51Johanna Purrer58:45
    577FINPetolintu (338)+3:40:08Onni Valkeap55:16
    578SWEOK sterker (436)+3:40:32Peter Enoksson47:20
    579FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:40:32Joonas Hnninen55:20
    580FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:40:43Ilkka Vnsk53:50
    581FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:40:46Nike Ahokainen50:25
    582LATVeselava (510)+3:41:19Maris Ivanans50:49
    583RUSIzhora (319)+3:41:49Svjatoslav Kuznetsov51:22
    584SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:41:56Jrg Baumann54:32
    585FINRastitykki (548)+3:41:58Kalle Turkkila56:20
    586FINOK77 4 (487)+3:42:14Anders af Hllstrm1:00:23
    587FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:42:54Janne Virkki53:10
    588FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:43:21Toni Rannikko53:29
    589FINPullin serkut (411)+3:43:26Esa Korpela56:52
    590FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:43:29Topi Seppnen58:09
    591FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:43:56Janne Uusi-Pietil55:32
    592FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:44:02Martti Herttua52:07
    593ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:44:26Jaan Eerik Priks59:05
    594FRATOM (730)+3:44:38Herve QUINQUENEL1:11:03
    595FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:44:43Sami Grnholm54:31
    596FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:44:45Sami Kauppinen1:02:35
    597FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:44:45Ari Ranki1:03:38
    598FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:45:06Timo Martikainen1:11:25
    599FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:45:07Simo Pyhnen1:07:21
    600FINNavi 6 (870)+3:45:24Jouni Nyknen41:02
    601FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+3:45:56Timo Ahonen1:01:12
    602FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:45:56Timo Mikkonen52:27
    603CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:46:10Daniel Krutz1:01:05
    604FINSK Mortis (394)+3:46:58Matti Vainio59:20
    605FINRastipukit (678)+3:47:58Lauri Hmeen-Anttila50:01
    606SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:48:00Anders Persson53:35
    607FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:48:02Evert Gango1:02:38
    608FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:48:02Juho Mkinen1:00:38
    609ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:48:10Kristjan Maade1:12:00
    610FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:49:22Juhani Pohjola43:07
    611FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:49:30Markus Vehkoja1:04:16
    612FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:49:30Teuvo Lehtinen55:16
    613FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:49:32Henna Siren1:01:24
    614FINRempsun Metalli (640)+3:49:41Hanna Hemminki1:02:30
    615HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:49:54Miklos Forrai54:13
    616FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:50:17Jaakko Iivanainen1:00:43
    617FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:50:33Harri Eskelin52:46
    618FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:51:10Petri Aaltonen1:10:46
    619FINMusta Neli (613)+3:51:34Petri Hippelinen52:10
    620NOROK Moss (756)+3:52:01Torgeir Snilsberg45:19
    621FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+3:52:12Olli Lampinen1:08:51
    622GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:52:28Torsten Kaufmann59:50
    623NORIF Sturla (313)+3:53:10Tibor Vari52:34
    624NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:53:13ivind Frisland51:18
    625NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:53:18Margrethe Nilsen1:09:20
    626FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:53:35Sauli Viitasaari50:47
    627FINArk United (1046)+3:54:10Harri Humppi56:05
    628FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:54:22Timo Etula53:46
    629FINBeach Boys (486)+3:54:22Ville Koskenvuo1:01:34
    630FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:54:23Matias Nylnden1:07:35
    631FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:54:29Andreas Grunder55:24
    632FINHakuliset (478)+3:54:31Jukka Hakulinen51:11
    633FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:54:36Atte Wahlstrm56:50
    634FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:54:38Hermanni Willman56:07
    635ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:54:48Tarmo Lillsoo56:54
    636FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:55:59Juri Emaldynov51:46
    637SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:56:58Jrgen Skld1:01:38
    638FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:57:08Jouko Jrvinen1:02:44
    639FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:57:09Heikki Ikonen59:39
    640FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:57:11Veli-Matti Aaltonen53:21
    641FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:57:12Matti Pekkala55:20
    642FINJussis seven (397)+3:57:24Outi Haikama59:36
    643FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:57:29Eero Korpi50:53
    644NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:58:48Vetle Mathisen52:17
    645LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:59:07Andris Melkerts52:31
    646LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:59:10Sandulis Lidums1:10:05
    647SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:59:28Joel Berring47:09
    648FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:59:31Jaakko Tervo47:40
    649SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:59:45Tobias Abrahamsson59:04
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:59:52Mikko Laurikkala1:01:51
    651FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:59:55Jussi Sulander53:27
    652FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:59:56Ville Korpi-Kaija1:08:31
    653FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:59:56Harri Rehula53:53
    654FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:00:00Ossi Hietaharju54:56
    655FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:00:02Timo Nenonen53:56
    656FINAron Haka (1626)+4:00:04Matti Stoor53:14
    657FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:01:31Juha Tuomisto45:47
    658FINIisu (633)+4:01:38Sami Miettunen59:15
    659ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:01:43Meelis Mlberg50:40
    660SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:01:48Hkan Persson1:01:57
    661FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:02:07Janne Pitkkoski1:16:04
    662GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:02:39Patrick Walder43:42
    663FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:03:29Eija Keski-Sntti58:28
    664FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:03:46Jari Mahlamki57:11
    665FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:03:54Tuomas Markkula1:15:22
    666FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:03:56Janne Kohonen1:00:47
    667FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:03:58Ari Pukki1:00:58
    668LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:04:13Arturs Graube52:34
    669ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:04:16Vallo Mnniste1:03:31
    670LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:05:09Andris Salduksnis50:37
    671SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:05:12Samuel Aasa1:14:59
    672FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:05:17Arto Salonen49:33
    673FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:05:34Matti Turtola49:41
    674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:05:43Santeri Kirjavainen47:53
    675SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:06:05Stephan Bernhard50:19
    676FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:06:08Anssi Krkkinen1:06:56
    677ESTBona Fide (771)+4:06:15Mairolt Kakko55:46
    678FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:06:19Seppo Vehkala54:03
    679FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:06:21Olli Vesalainen1:06:08
    680FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:06:40Oskari Yli-Penttil55:47
    681POLOK!Sport (384)+4:06:45Pawel Pilkowski1:06:25
    682FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:06:50Eero Junkala44:07
    683FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:07:41Robert Hyvnen1:14:42
    684FINTyrylt (1778)+4:08:11Matti Tyryl41:02
    685SWETibro OK (717)+4:08:21Thomas Ljungqvist1:04:25
    686FINKerkesix (1870)+4:08:39Nino Ahokas1:13:05
    687FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:08:44Marko Laine1:08:39
    688LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:08:48Jan Sliva1:11:36
    689FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:09:00Juhani Keskitalo48:14
    690FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:09:04Kalle Sorvari1:04:46
    691ESTOK West (781)+4:09:07Toomas Tammer52:57
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:09:23Hanne Manderbacka1:05:23
    693FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:09:54Ari Haajanen53:24
    694FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:10:09Hannu Heinelo1:04:05
    695SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:10:15Lukas Granlund1:07:51
    696FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:10:20Jari Kivel57:11
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:10:29Juhamatti Listala1:02:57
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:10:34Tomi Lehtola43:43
    699FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:10:47Johannes Kolu1:08:07
    700NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:11:02Morten Tangen52:43
    701FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:11:19Heikki Lassila58:19
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:11:50Arto Haverinen53:46
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:11:52Aulis Rantala1:01:20
    704FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:11:56Sami Kalamies1:02:24
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:12:25Arttu Sankari1:05:41
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:12:41Kati Happonen1:02:11
    707FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:13:45Timo Tolonen57:58
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:13:52Rune Nygrd1:03:04
    709FINOC Puisto (431)+4:14:10Mark Roth58:44
    710FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:14:16Olli Enqvist1:02:15
    711FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:14:27Terhi Martikainen1:08:49
    712FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:14:31Tuomas Aalto54:27
    713FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:14:41Jorma Pekkanen52:49
    714FINSalparasti (1077)+4:15:12Tomi Anttila56:09
    715FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:15:24Teppo Rautiainen55:13
    716FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:15:27Teemu Kantelinen59:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+4:15:31Ilari Arponen54:52
    718FINNavi 3 (538)+4:15:39Joel Sihvonen57:46
    719LATSurikati (479)+4:15:42Raimonds Kaze1:01:23
    720FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:15:45Jan Tppinen54:51
    721FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:15:51Risto Kuivalainen58:07
    722FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:15:52Antti Karjaluoto55:25
    723FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:15:57Petteri Blomqvist52:26
    724FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:16:15Timo Sihvonen56:46
    725FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:16:44Aleksi Vihel45:15
    726FINEnegia (511)+4:17:00Juho Hietaoja48:14
    727SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:17:01Stig Larsson1:10:27
    728SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:17:06Elin Berg1:10:43
    729FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:17:13Saku Suuriniemi1:09:56
    730FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:17:22Petri Rolig46:42
    731FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:17:52Jussi Mattila1:02:17
    732FINJuntit OK (506)+4:17:54Tomi Maksimainen1:01:43
    733FINPaVi (520)+4:17:57Henrik Lindell1:20:24
    734FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:18:02Rami Saarijrvi54:30
    735FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:18:23Ville Salovaara1:00:45
    736FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:18:39Jussi Malinen1:28:31
    737FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:19:02Sami Kinnunen1:03:16
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:19:04Kyhk Mika51:49
    739FINRastihaukat (568)+4:19:58Esko Sorri53:33
    740FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:20:06Hanna Sivn47:31
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:20:28Pasi Rantala1:00:25
    742FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:20:42Kimmo Eronen57:29
    743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:21:05Mikko Varonen51:25
    744FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:21:06Matti Jakkula56:52
    745FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:21:11Ilpo Kiiala58:26
    746FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:21:22Juha Enroth1:02:45
    747FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:21:24Kari Huttunen50:38
    748NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:21:46ivind Myhre56:12
    749FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:21:50Markus-Mikko Kylml53:17
    750FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:21:52Ilkka Kntti1:09:44
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:22:00Mariano DAndrea1:00:40
    752FINTT226 (669)+4:22:02Marko Myllymki52:10
    753FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:22:07Ossi Luoma1:00:59
    754FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:22:12Harri Virkkala57:46
    755FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:22:23Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:00:55
    756FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:22:26Juha Rantala52:56
    757FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:22:30Ville Hiltunen1:22:18
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:22:31Marek Pritsik1:05:04
    759FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:22:32Jutta Kanerva1:24:23
    760FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:22:33Kalle Jntti1:04:51
    761FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:22:38Hanna Vuorela58:04
    762FINIK rnen (636)+4:23:33Anterus Puranen1:00:44
    763FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:23:34Arne Sgfors55:02
    764FINSAL (455)+4:23:36Eero Rantala57:09
    765FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:23:46Kari Vainio1:07:54
    766FINFujitsu (655)+4:23:55Pauli Salminen1:23:30
    767FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:24:32Tuomas Jrvinen1:05:16
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:25:01Sakari Parttimaa55:01
    769FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:25:01Otso Mkel1:02:39
    770FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:25:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:01:01
    771FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:25:32Esa Haaranen55:42
    772FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:25:34Henri Trm1:02:47
    773NORRingerike OL (807)+4:25:35Oskar Arnevik47:33
    774FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:25:54Harri Taipale1:06:28
    775FINSK-0K (1621)+4:26:01Teemu Kanerva1:06:31
    776FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:26:10Samu Pietilinen1:10:12
    777FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:26:47Mika Mukkala1:17:54
    778FINVeikkaus (924)+4:26:50Kauno Saario58:38
    779FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:26:54Marja Rauhalammi1:07:19
    780NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:26:56Kjell Maroni1:06:51
    781FINSukK 83 (661)+4:27:04Jere Viljanen58:04
    782LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:27:09Kaspars Purmalis58:07
    783FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:27:10Riikka Pasanen1:08:26
    784FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:27:22Niina Laakso54:07
    785FINRajaveljet (628)+4:27:28Tuomo Teno1:03:08
    786FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:27:35Pertti Lappalainen49:47
    787FINAjokoirat (854)+4:28:35Kristian Karlsson58:52
    788FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:28:53Jouni Ruotsalainen59:36
    789FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:28:54Jiri Kopra1:10:07
    790FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:28:55Christoffer Melin47:04
    791FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:29:29Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth56:20
    792FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:29:31Ari Jalli57:04
    793FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:29:40Lauri Kaijansinkko1:06:46
    794FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:29:46Erik Lnnfeldt56:57
    795FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:29:58Matti Ylitalo52:28
    796FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:30:03Sami Koivula1:00:03
    797FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:30:03Tuukka Tuomela1:03:59
    798FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:30:08Sampo Jrnefelt58:45
    799FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:30:17Agnes Mercier54:51
    800FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:30:18Veikko Leinonen57:33
    801FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:30:18Timo Rantala59:58
    802FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:30:52Essi Kangasaho49:31
    803FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:31:11Juha Rissanen1:02:29
    804FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:31:16Miro Piippolainen1:08:58
    805SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+4:31:23Allan Everum1:45:07
    806SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:32:02Jens Werner54:52
    807ESTOK TON (1091)+4:32:08Andres Lauba56:09
    808NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:32:09Nicolai Hbschle54:08
    809FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:32:12Marko Yl-Kotola54:47
    810FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:32:21Olli Hmlinen1:01:53
    811FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:32:21Arto Hlinen1:06:07
    812FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:32:24Samuel Hyypp48:20
    813SWEOK Msen (495)+4:32:30Stefan Westlin58:46
    814FINInnOK (1069)+4:32:32Olavi Kernen1:11:28
    815SWEIOF (662)+4:32:38Daniel Leibundgut55:38
    816FINToiska (957)+4:32:47Uula Ranta1:30:25
    817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:32:47Joona Vuorela52:58
    818FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:32:51Antero Lappalainen48:56
    819FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:32:53Jari Alamaa1:02:34
    820FINSK Uranus (726)+4:33:01Alpo Mikkonen1:07:02
    821FINPalo-88 (753)+4:33:04Terho Haapajrvi1:06:25
    822FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:33:05Eero Heikkil1:10:13
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:33:07Antti Vilkkil1:12:09
    824SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:33:11Jacob Berg1:05:14
    825FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:33:12Aki Lindroos1:06:26
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:33:14Tommi Grhn1:08:53
    827NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:33:23Rune Strte49:20
    828FINTornator (702)+4:34:13Antti Siirtola1:02:14
    829FINeLadies (664)+4:34:35Kirsi Bostrm58:52
    830FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:34:42Aleksi Hatakka1:06:25
    831FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:34:57Panu Koivula1:03:36
    832FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:35:11Jari Nousiainen1:05:07
    833FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:35:24Pyry Viberg52:46
    834FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:35:32Jukka Auvinen44:32
    835FINTeam Azure (814)+4:35:46Tommi Niskanen1:00:11
    836FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:35:53Hannu Pohjola51:46
    837FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:35:56Karri Kaasinen1:09:43
    838FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:35:59Kuikan samoilijat 61:03:37
    839FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:36:00Jukka Siiril55:36
    840FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:36:04Anne Hartonen56:01
    841FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:36:12Mika Nieminen57:02
    842SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:36:32Florian Haller1:06:49
    843FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:36:41Tero Kokko59:25
    844FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:36:44Juho Latvala56:54
    845FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:36:49Aku Ali-Rekola1:30:21
    846FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:37:06Juha Jokela49:00
    847FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:37:19Marko Joentausta55:00
    848FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:37:21Antti Kajan54:41
    849FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:37:36Joona Koistinen56:07
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:37:40Pekka Patana59:56
    851FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:37:43Vesa-Matti Eura56:43
    852FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:37:47Henna Salminen1:13:14
    853FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:38:04Kim Hellstrm1:07:12
    854FINMacGregor (748)+4:38:21Kari Tirkkonen1:10:00
    855FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:38:31Dimitri Tuomela48:40
    856FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:39:06Petri Hulkko50:53
    857FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:39:14Aino Ojanen1:01:29
    858FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:39:16Jussi Kokkonen1:02:51
    859FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:39:19Timo Saarinen1:08:00
    860FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:39:20Pietari Korhonen55:01
    861SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:39:41Peter Zetterstrm57:13
    862FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:39:55Ari Niemensivu1:14:51
    863FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:39:57Elias Tolvanen1:19:39
    864FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:40:05Matias Huida1:13:57
    865FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:40:18Antti Uotila55:43
    866FINTamrock (687)+4:40:19Tuukka Makkonen1:00:35
    867FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:40:20Niilo Liuhto1:04:02
    868FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:40:27Ilkka Valjakka56:53
    869FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:40:31Lasse Laaksonen52:45
    870LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:40:32Toms Straume1:02:47
    871FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:40:33Marko Alin1:01:48
    872FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:40:34Veikko Maijala1:08:37
    873FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:40:39Jukka Eeva52:38
    874FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:40:39Akseli Wiik1:19:38
    875FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:41:01Jari Ruokonen57:05
    876FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:41:02Mari Torri-Tuominen1:11:55
    877FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:41:09Antti Oikarinen1:02:31
    878FINJudica (1758)+4:41:28Hessu Kosonen1:02:31
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:41:28Markku Reponen1:12:52
    880FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:41:35Sanna Minkkinen57:36
    881FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:41:40Sami Muhonen1:01:11
    882FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:41:42Erkki Kuosmanen59:06
    883FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:41:46Pasi Viberg58:47
    884FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:42:06Esa Joensuu1:19:46
    885FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:42:13Mikko Pihlatie1:18:26
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:42:16Tiina Paavola1:02:00
    887FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:42:17Mikael hrnberg1:15:21
    888FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:42:23Antti Mkinen58:47
    889FINKTTO (983)+4:43:24Teemu Vuorinen1:02:34
    890FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:43:30Mikhail Ushakov1:16:42
    891FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:43:32Antti Auvinen1:04:18
    892FINErnaali (796)+4:43:42Olli Jskelinen1:10:32
    893FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:43:42Ville Vepslinen1:04:17
    894FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:43:55Arttu Hyvnen55:46
    895FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:44:07Teemu Sipil57:20
    896FINEricsson SK (929)+4:44:23Johan Skld1:11:03
    897FINBaron Team (1716)+4:44:28Emma Sepp1:07:58
    898LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:44:45Ansis Skrastins1:03:44
    899FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:45:01Timo Rinne1:06:32
    900SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:45:22Tor Gustavsson58:50
    901GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:45:23Clare Howes1:15:17
    902FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:45:29Tim Kankfelt47:23
    903FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:45:31Tapani Repo1:09:30
    904SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:45:49Mattias Pousette1:03:19
    905FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:46:02Ari Niiranen1:02:35
    906SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:46:06Tilde Backlund47:46
    907FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+4:46:16Hanna Uusikartano1:03:02
    908FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:46:34Antti Takala1:02:24
    909FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:46:42Pauli Huhtiniemi1:04:23
    910FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:46:53Timo Kulmala1:03:28
    911FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:47:54Marko Sopo52:14
    912FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:48:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen47:18
    913FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:48:07Toni Paloheimo50:13
    914FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+4:48:10Timo Jrvinen1:20:04
    915FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:48:10Kimmo Paananen1:09:11
    916FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:48:31Juha Himanen1:11:06
    917FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:48:36Jani Markkanen1:04:50
    918FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:48:36Jukka Niskanen1:18:31
    919FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+4:49:08Janne Heikkinen1:22:54
    920FINParoc (1719)+4:49:25Jussi Vainio1:06:54
    921FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+4:50:02Keijo Lehtimki1:00:06
    922FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+4:50:08Juhani Kanuuna Katko57:43
    923LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+4:50:13Agris Dreimanis59:53
    924FINTurun Visat (805)+4:50:18Anssi Tervonen47:36
    925FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+4:50:21Anu Pikkarainen1:12:47
    926FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:50:27Antti Rnkk1:02:24
    927FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:50:30Jukka Alinikula53:55
    928SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:51:12Martin Sandqvist44:01
    929FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+4:51:42Jorma Tolonen1:00:02
    930FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:51:57Reijo Hirvel1:25:47
    931FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+4:52:11Ville Tervonen54:10
    932FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+4:52:23Samuli Lehto1:08:00
    933FIN000 Voorumi (809)+4:52:24Janne Viljamaa1:11:01
    934FINRasti K18 (626)+4:52:25Jarno Rutanen59:50
    935FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+4:52:49Antti Laatu1:20:06
    936FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+4:52:56Suvi Harju53:44
    937FINKemira Vastus (746)+4:53:26Joonas Likander1:00:50
    938FINTosiMiehet (525)+4:53:43Kaisu Soivio50:32
    939NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+4:54:01Stein Markhus1:05:35
    940FINHrt Lampaat (713)+4:54:03Mikko Helminen1:00:05
    941FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:54:33Tero Suominen1:16:03
    942FINMets Board Kyro (955)+4:54:44Janne Jylh54:11
    943FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+4:54:48Miika Ristimki1:11:14
    944FINRaTro (969)+4:55:02Teemu Vainio1:10:46
    945FINTurun Puristus (818)+4:55:19Tiitus Unhola54:03
    946FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+4:55:30Jari Holmberg53:56
    947FINSahtiserkut (1634)+4:55:34Antti Nieminen1:07:47
    948FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+4:55:39Antti Roivas1:10:30
    949FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+4:55:44Hannu Ruokolainen1:02:36
    950NORMalvik IL (1118)+4:55:46Ingebrigt Fuglem1:00:33
    951FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+4:56:27Joonas Lindberg1:05:52
    952FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+4:56:29Sami Tapio58:01
    953FINErs seura (1239)+4:56:33Kalle Saarimaa1:12:31
    954FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+4:57:26Joni Turpeinen1:05:05
    955FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+4:57:51Reima Piispanen56:42
    956FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+4:57:55Lauri Karhumki1:04:22
    957FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+4:57:56Antti Hapola1:07:34
    958FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+4:58:02Pekka Parkkinen54:37
    959FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+4:58:04Bastian Aniszewski1:06:40
    960FINSPYMS (759)+4:58:24Ville Jkl1:00:42
    961FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+4:58:42Esa Tihil1:21:30
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+4:58:56Heikki Viljanen59:48
    963FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+4:59:03Lasse Qvist57:51
    964FINUNO SK (507)+4:59:05Marcus Prest1:14:40
    965FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+4:59:27Antti-Pekka Valli52:01
    966FINKoovee 7 (1520)+4:59:41Alexander Lukichev52:39
    967FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+4:59:51Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:05:15
    968FINAjolinja (1846)+4:59:52Kimmo Rautiainen52:34
    969SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:00:03Ola Torstensson52:42
    970FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:00:05Pauli Laurila54:27
    971FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:00:08Mikko Jalonen58:10
    972FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:00:09Lauri Soini48:15
    973GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+5:00:27Steve Dempsey1:10:04
    974FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:00:30Erkki Jaatinen1:01:32
    975FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:00:32Pasi Ronkainen55:00
    976FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:00:33Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:14:08
    977LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:00:36Aiva Klepere1:03:46
    978FINFuturice (698)+5:00:52Kalle Lappalainen59:11
    979FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:00:54Toni Tahvanainen55:21
    980FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:01:03Vesa Rajaniemi1:04:57
    981FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:01:05Eero Viikki1:22:24
    982FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:01:08Sami Rikka1:06:18
    983FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:01:38Timo Punkari53:02
    984FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:02:07Markus Pivrinta54:55
    985FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:02:37Simo Nieminen1:09:52
    986FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:02:37Jaakko Pyhnen55:11
    987FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:02:46Mikko Ponsi1:07:58
    988FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:02:59Vesa Rantala54:24
    989FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:03:17Jan Reijo1:03:53
    990FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:03:19Tapani Heikkuri1:01:03
    991FINTeam Lost (706)+5:03:20Matti Rautkivi53:24
    992FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+5:03:22Erkki Kohvakka1:19:20
    993FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:03:53Teemu Paalanen1:02:05
    994FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:03:57Valkama Juha54:10
    995FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:05:00Jari Kokkonen52:29
    996FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:05:03Tuomas Mkinen43:51
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:05:33Joni Hemminki58:08
    998FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:05:34Mika Pylvs58:16
    999FINRytit (1785)+5:05:49Henna Ryti58:39
    1000FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:05:53Jarmo Airosalo56:40
    1001FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:06:03Hannes Havukainen58:21
    1002FINOK KPO (783)+5:07:11Greta Biskop53:07
    1003FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:07:20Kaj Holmberg57:31
    1004FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:07:20Harri Sorvari1:18:36
    1005SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:07:26Emil Olsson46:39
    1006FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:07:31Jyrki Ojaniemi1:00:57
    1007FINTurengin RC (948)+5:07:31Esa Merilinen57:41
    1008FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:07:38Visa Nieminen1:03:28
    1009FINNCS Sport (727)+5:08:00Eero Miettinen59:12
    1010FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+5:08:24Mika Lamu1:11:28
    1011FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:08:38Ilkka Ojapalo52:32
    1012FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:08:41Magnus Nylund58:37
    1013RUSLosy (1732)+5:08:45Danil Klestov1:12:49
    1014FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:08:49Markku Riitaoja59:06
    1015FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:09:04Jukka Toikkanen59:30
    1016FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:09:16Jouni Varamki57:30
    1017FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:09:21Pauli Suurp57:47
    1018FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:09:47Jukka Sakki57:50
    1019NORstmarka OK (864)+5:10:16Bjrn Christensen1:18:36
    1020FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:10:23Anneli Lvsund52:41
    1021FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:10:29Timo Koponen57:43
    1022FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:10:41Sonja Laasonen1:01:08
    1023FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+5:11:31Jussi Sallinen1:02:16
    1024FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:11:46Timo Niemi1:04:59
    1025FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:11:56Markus Bruun1:07:21
    1026FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:12:02Rami Aaltonen1:13:59
    1027FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:12:06Vesa Tiainen1:11:14
    1028FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:12:15Jaakko Kallio1:11:03
    1029FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+5:12:24Juho Hautaniemi1:03:08
    1030FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:12:31Panu Kantola1:03:41
    1031FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:12:31Kimmo Krkkinen1:00:46
    1032FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:12:38Harri Vaara1:03:11
    1033FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:12:51Juha Haapola56:04
    1034FINMetslehti (1745)+5:12:54Valtteri Skytt1:11:43
    1035FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:13:03Jari Jolkkonen1:04:35
    1036SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:13:26Mark Ruda51:34
    1037FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:13:33Veikko Tahvanainen1:01:51
    1038FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:13:52Tero Nummila1:09:08
    1039FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:13:54Herkko Valkama1:07:02
    1040FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:13:54Lari Lehtonen1:07:12
    1041FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:13:57Amos Larinkoski1:14:26
    1042FINDigita (905)+5:13:58Antti Horto1:06:54
    1043FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+5:14:01Harri Hiltunen1:16:22
    1044FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:14:07Mika Purmonen1:10:12
    1045FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:14:14Heikki Andersson1:11:35
    1046FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:14:15Juhani Hakomki1:03:00
    1047FINKanuuna (1783)+5:14:17Sami Ahonen1:06:35
    1048FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:14:26Volker Naulin1:05:10
    1049FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:14:37Juuso Kilpikoski1:06:30
    1050FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:15:09Jussi Vartiainen1:12:15
    1051FINSK Samperi (840)+5:15:12Mikael Mononen1:13:46
    1052FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:15:16Venla Rannila1:03:03
    1053FINPYVMM (977)+5:15:45Matti Vesterinen44:01
    1054FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:16:02Erkki Suutarinen58:01
    1055FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:16:08Kim Parkkinen1:07:23
    1056FINHnt SK (1042)+5:16:13Markku Ronnila1:06:08
    1057FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:16:19Timo Pietikinen59:14
    1058FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:16:19Ville Riihimki49:00
    1059FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:16:19Mikko Heilala1:06:57
    1060FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:16:23Tero Piiparinen52:37
    1061FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:16:32Janne Turunen1:21:35
    1062FINSulzer (1203)+5:16:49Kasperi Salonen1:06:46
    1063FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:16:53Timo Hietaoja52:45
    1064FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:17:02Vesa Arjovuo1:08:05
    1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:17:13Elias Lyytinen1:10:16
    1066FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:17:14Rami Koskinen56:11
    1067FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:17:17Hanna Tuomisto1:03:15
    1068FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:17:50Aarne Orrainen1:00:59
    1069FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:18:03Pasi Hirvonen51:24
    1070FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:18:04Petri Seppl1:31:01
    1071FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:18:19Olli Mielonen1:07:18
    1072FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+5:18:52Vitaly Klimenko1:09:53
    1073FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:19:18Nina Asikainen1:08:35
    1074FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:19:20Miikka Sandholm57:21
    1075FINTaxi Team (785)+5:19:37Juha Leskinen1:09:11
    1076FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:19:58Sirra Toivonen44:39
    1077FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:20:12Timo Lehto1:08:17
    1078FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:20:33Srkilahti Soini1:09:58
    1079FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+5:20:37Kalevi Lehtonen1:36:00
    1080FINKotipojat (946)+5:20:39Pekka Metsola59:26
    1081FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:21:06Ari Kallio1:07:39
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:22:36Jukka Partti1:19:22
    1083FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:22:40Maarit Partanen1:00:59
    1084FINValtra (724)+5:22:43Paavo Nousiainen1:30:20
    1085FINMetos (1218)+5:22:46Toni Tolonen1:37:56
    1086FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:22:51Jyrki Tuomi59:04
    1087FINAndritz WP (1747)+5:22:53Mika Kottila1:13:17
    1088FINYksintein (1659)+5:22:58Salla Salomaa1:06:30
    1089FINHRUP (649)+5:23:05Selin Toni1:16:08
    1090FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:23:06Tero Laine1:16:53
    1091FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:23:10Tapio Brandstack1:06:14
    1092FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:23:10Lauri Laine1:03:31
    1093FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:23:14Leevi Valtanen1:06:38
    1094FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:23:25Harri Koskelainen1:05:54
    1095FINKananpojat (912)+5:23:42Kai Kyckling1:16:49
    1096FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:23:53Jouni Purhonen55:54
    1097FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+5:24:02Arto Jeskanen1:40:23
    1098FINEKI (1813)+5:24:04Joonas Lehtonen1:17:03
    1099FINEDX (871)+5:24:07Jari Myllrinen1:40:27
    1100FINDentina (819)+5:24:08Jonni Nyknen52:50
    1101FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:24:21Aidan McCullough55:44
    1102FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:24:32Onni Koski1:12:48
    1103FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+5:24:35Samppa Yliniemel1:05:50
    1104FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+5:24:51Kevin Lillhonga1:14:31
    1105FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:24:51Suvi Vellonen1:06:27
    1106FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:25:37Severi Heiskanen1:01:49
    1107FINPrssi ry (522)+5:25:48Henrik Nyrhinen57:23
    1108FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:26:08Mika Karjalainen1:05:08
    1109FINNavi 8 (927)+5:26:25Laura Virjula1:08:27
    1110FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:26:27Elmo Wiikinkoski1:04:40
    1111FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:27:03Akseli Laatikainen1:13:25
    1112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+5:27:14Markku Vaskelainen1:45:50
    1113FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:27:41Tapani Hasanen1:06:45
    1114FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:27:53Ella Potka1:05:42
    1115FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:28:16Kimmo Mattila1:01:12
    1116FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:28:23Annika Ampuja1:06:32
    1117SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:28:29Filip Olsson1:07:12
    1118FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:28:33Jussi Khri57:40
    1119FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:28:34Eino Tiittanen1:08:42
    1120FINTelko (940)+5:28:47Kirik Klimenko1:06:39
    1121FINKaslink (1836)+5:28:56Janne Hirvonen57:32
    1122FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:28:57Mikko Heinikoski53:57
    1123SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:28:57Jakob Redtzer1:04:21
    1124FINRejlers (1048)+5:29:08Mirja Sagulin1:03:02
    1125FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:29:27Harri Korteniemi1:05:46
    1126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+5:29:48Jukka Heinjrvi1:19:36
    1127FINKntit (1036)+5:29:51Ville Nurmi1:06:44
    1128FINDream Team (1857)+5:30:32Janne Pekkala1:13:38
    1129FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+5:30:36Tapio Ojala1:23:16
    1130FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+5:30:42Tuomo Rinne1:13:37
    1131FINKartankiertjt (971)+5:30:45Dan Roitburd1:35:38
    1132FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+5:30:45Lasse Lindroth1:21:16
    1133FINTunkiomadot (1882)+5:30:52Joonas Aho1:25:21
    1134FINSolita (780)+5:30:57Kimmo Kantojrvi56:02
    1135FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:30:59Jyri Ketolainen1:24:31
    1136FINIivolan Team (813)+5:31:11Hans Holmgren1:21:57
    1137FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:31:37Pekka Alasaari1:03:40
    1138FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:32:00Aleksi Halmesmki1:11:01
    1139FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+5:32:00Harri Kuusela1:22:44
    1140FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:32:14Hannu Rantakangas1:03:51
    1141FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:32:14Pirkka Annila55:57
    1142FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+5:32:25Pekka Raunio1:16:00
    1143FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:32:41Juha Nappu59:03
    1144FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:33:00Juha Julkunen1:04:43
    1145FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:33:07Mia Muhonen1:01:07
    1146FINAtria (1589)+5:33:15Ilpo Peltokangas1:20:56
    1147FINNeliveto (845)+5:34:11Juha Paturi58:48
    1148FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:34:25Kirsi Hakomki1:06:22
    1149LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:34:32Aleksandrs Knazevs1:01:28
    1150FINMets Forest (1149)+5:34:36Tomi Asikainen58:43
    1151FINFirstbeat (585)+5:34:42Tapio Mkinen57:18
    1152FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:34:53Aleksi Sopo44:29
    1153FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:34:53Iina Oja1:23:00
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:34:59Mikko Pellikka1:03:18
    1155FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:35:00Heikki Kahila1:03:36
    1156FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+5:35:08Katri Lyttyniemi1:21:31
    1157FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:35:56Tomi Silvonen1:28:53
    1158FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:36:06Markku Ruohonen1:09:55
    1159FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:36:07Paavo Vtj1:12:17
    1160FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:36:58Ilkka Riippa1:08:38
    1161FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:37:03Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi57:01
    1162FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:37:04Ilkka Korpi1:05:07
    1163FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:37:38Lauri Tommila1:06:46
    1164FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:38:01Sirkka Sarkki1:11:27
    1165FINNabla (951)+5:38:18Ritva Rissanen58:13
    1166FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:38:25Turo Kangas48:31
    1167FINEssity Finland (735)+5:38:33Ossi Ikonen1:44:13
    1168FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:38:35Ville Tuomi1:06:34
    1169FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:38:52Lauri Kivinen1:07:09
    1170FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:39:11Pasi Santapakka1:07:50
    1171FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:39:33Anders Lindstrm1:05:57
    1172FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:39:40Magnus Lindroos58:49
    1173FINMMK OK (1698)+5:39:47Tuomas Pouta1:10:01
    1174GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:41:02Erwin Schramm1:07:34
    1175FINRasti/C (918)+5:41:03Ville Sllinen1:00:02
    1176FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:41:37Ilkka Matikka57:56
    1177FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:41:42Eveliina Lintula1:09:55
    1178FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:43:05Tapani Mkinen1:24:50
    1179FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:44:16Erkki Lehtonen1:06:00
    1180FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:44:16Janne Kainulainen1:03:13
    1181FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:44:34Esa Hmlinen42:37
    1182FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:44:58Kalle Kelkka45:56
    1183FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+5:45:04Timo Haataja1:20:51
    1184FINMaasillat (982)+5:45:37Rita Maasilta1:13:21
    1185FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+5:45:47Jouni Hakola1:07:13
    1186FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:46:04Kai Antell46:44
    1187FINFTA 2 (939)+5:46:12Petteri Muola51:36
    1188FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+5:46:38Lauri Laitinen1:14:25
    1189FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:46:54Ossi Hyttinen57:43
    1190FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:47:06Petri Frondelius55:56
    1191FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:47:27Jari Laine57:08
    1192FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:47:34Retu Niemi1:07:42
    1193FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:47:36Timo Hmynen1:44:04
    1194FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:48:05Tiina Laitinen1:04:40
    1195FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:48:10Mikko Kaartinen58:47
    1196FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+5:48:23Teemu Saarinen1:05:52
    1197FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:48:23Matti Hiltunen1:06:58
    1198FINOK Kristina (830)+5:48:28Rasmus Lillandt53:42
    1199FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:48:31Hanna Bjrkstrand57:49
    1200FINRastin Pojat (1156)+5:48:38Kari Hassinen1:19:55
    1201FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:48:52Lauri Heili1:05:48
    1202FINTeam Maha (1875)+5:49:35Inkeri Pekkala1:25:45
    1203FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+5:49:54Kari Porkka1:18:46
    1204FINDatactica (824)+5:50:24Tuomas Virtanen51:20
    1205FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:50:59Kati Heinonen54:58
    1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:51:00Kari Laitinen1:02:46
    1207FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:51:21Mikko Apo1:05:46
    1208SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:51:39Jonas Svensson55:19
    1209FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:51:44Mikko Tahkola47:52
    1210FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:52:12Riku-Ville Koskinen57:06
    1211FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+5:52:15Jyrki Lahtonen1:40:24
    1212FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+5:52:39Jorma Ryynnen1:17:36
    1213FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:52:45Niko Klkj1:08:44
    1214FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+5:52:49Tuomo Kirjonen1:21:43
    1215FINDigia (1767)+5:53:05Kimmo Tokkari58:18
    1216FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:53:32Antti Ilomki53:59
    1217FINRaula Team (1702)+5:53:39Olli Raula1:52:09
    1218FINOP (874)+5:53:46Oskari Saloniemi1:02:02
    1219FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:53:56Johan Uusimki1:02:41
    1220FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:54:17Johan Asikainen59:20
    1221FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:54:29Teppo Klli1:04:48
    1222NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+5:54:38Per Gunnar Dahl1:18:16
    1223FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:54:39HEIKKI AHTIAINEN55:46
    1224FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:54:58Juuso Lemola1:10:36
    1225FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:55:09Esko Harjama1:00:05
    1226FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:55:16Pekka Kannus57:11
    1227FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:55:29Juha Inkinen1:06:12
    1228FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:55:40Hanna Grannabba1:05:11
    1229FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:56:02Seppo Turpeinen51:35
    1230FINSurut (1540)+5:56:03Anton sterblad43:54
    1231FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:56:09Marikki Nygrd51:35
    1232FINJohn Deere (749)+5:56:24Antti Harala1:21:37
    1233FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:57:31Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:08:55
    1234FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:57:44Mikko Forsell1:16:28
    1235FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:58:20Kai Sjholm1:16:21
    1236FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:58:22Marko sterman57:15
    1237FINLounapartio (1039)+5:58:42Aaron Kling1:08:33
    1238FINOutotec (622)+5:59:21Marko Lahtinen1:01:05
    1239FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:00:03Jukka Hnninen52:05
    1240FINThinkers (709)+6:00:45Lauri Maasola57:12
    1241FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:00:50Rita Linko1:02:06
    1242FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:00:55Henna Jylh1:02:48
    1243FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:01:13Pekka Liimatainen59:24
    1244FINFennia (524)+6:01:16Timo Jrvenp1:03:44
    1245FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:01:30Erkki Turunen1:10:08
    1246FINHal Bro (920)+6:01:34Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:03:25
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:01:34Seppo Vli-Klemel1:10:30
    1248FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:01:36Juho Kimmo1:01:01
    1249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:01:44Matti Kaasalainen1:03:22
    1250FINSweco (737)+6:02:04Juhani Lantto1:20:50
    1251FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:02:15Jouko Iso-Markku1:11:08
    1252FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:02:17Simon Manselin1:17:53
    1253FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:02:47Angelica Lindqvist59:03
    1254FINNiPa (1604)+6:03:06Samuel Peltoniemi56:44
    1255FINDirty Seven (1772)+6:03:11Kiviniemi Teemu1:19:49
    1256FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+6:03:24Tuukka Invenius52:12
    1257FINOYS Vapari (789)+6:03:26Outi Aikio1:17:22
    1258FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:03:37Timo Rokka1:03:28
    1259FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:03:38Eveliina Peltola58:54
    1260FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:04:14Pekka Nyknen51:30
    1261FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:04:22Antti Valo59:51
    1262FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:05:06Anni Toppila1:05:23
    1263FINFennovoima (1707)+6:05:07Juho Rissanen1:10:28
    1264FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:05:37Henry Grnholm57:15
    1265FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:05:50Tuukka Kosola1:06:11
    1266FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:06:14Vesa Saarinen1:01:54
    1267FINTP Industrials (686)+6:06:42Lauri Helenius1:12:10
    1268FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:06:45Juha Sundelin1:20:51
    1269FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:06:47Jouni Aaltonen1:05:47
    1270FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:06:53Marko Latvala1:01:58
    1271FINViitamen Veto (1615)+6:07:59Kysti Rintala1:11:24
    1272FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:08:08Lauri Ahokallio1:03:50
    1273FINHihhulit (1213)+6:08:15Henri Saari53:04
    1274FINCADS Team (1784)+6:08:23Jari Koivunen1:24:19
    1275FINRasti 88 3 (663)+6:08:23Arttu Korpela1:13:45
    1276FINSports by LUT (1222)+6:08:42Lauri Pyy1:23:03
    1277FINTieto (1168)+6:08:56Jarmo Rantala59:50
    1278FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:09:11Tuomas Pesonen1:07:55
    1279FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:09:20Jussi Silventoinen1:05:21
    1280FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+6:09:25Jussi Vaiste1:08:59
    1281FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:09:33Ville Kauppi57:22
    1282FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:09:41Jari Hujala1:02:53
    1283FINPatria Land (1586)+6:09:51Sanna Sairanen1:07:52
    1284FINSitowise (1614)+6:09:58Eero Lehikoinen1:06:10
    1285FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:10:00Jouko Khknen1:04:55
    1286FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:10:11Ville Tarssanen1:09:34
    1287FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:10:19Lauri Itkonen1:08:40
    1288FINOscar Software (1155)+6:10:45Mika Kiviluoto1:16:19
    1289FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:10:58Hannu Saloheimo1:06:19
    1290FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:11:21Vladislav Shor1:06:14
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:12:26Esko Pirttimki1:09:46
    1292FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:12:45Juhani Arkkola52:28
    1293FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:12:55Henrik Lehtonen1:07:56
    1294FINDroit (1017)+6:13:16Matti Harju51:54
    1295FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:13:16Heikki Pitkranta1:04:12
    1296FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:13:29Olli Hakala59:08
    1297FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:13:45Ella Hirvonen51:52
    1298FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:13:49Atte Supponen1:13:25
    1299FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:14:09Jouni Jaakkonen1:12:07
    1300FINOK Trian 9 (583)+6:14:21Jari Pullinen1:09:51
    1301FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:14:59Pirjo Kurppa1:13:52
    1302FINPllikt (1821)+6:15:10Mika Damskgg1:03:13
    1303FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+6:15:21Veikko Laasanen1:16:02
    1304FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:15:30Alpo Kumpula1:03:21
    1305FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:15:34Piia Vuorinen1:09:04
    1306FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+6:16:00Saara Leino1:15:40
    1307FINVarnitsa (880)+6:17:01Sami Leppnen56:16
    1308FINOK Computer (1627)+6:17:23Riikka Matala1:07:25
    1309FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:17:31Marjaana Hautaniemi1:03:06
    1310FINKops (764)+6:18:19Marko Kuhmola1:12:50
    1311FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:18:22Erkka Nousiainen1:12:37
    1312FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+6:18:34Mika Voutila1:11:39
    1313FINMattersoft (1167)+6:18:35Jarmo Lahtinen1:09:15
    1314FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:18:44Jussi Heikkil1:06:49
    1315FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+6:18:57Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:19:12
    1316FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:19:56Ville Kivinen47:16
    1317FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:20:17Hannu Partio1:11:44
    1318FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:20:47Tuomas Mntykoski58:46
    1319FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:20:52Reijo Sjblom1:13:15
    1320FINME Pummit (1204)+6:21:08Tanskanen Jouni1:19:26
    1321FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+6:21:27Jouni Semenoja1:22:15
    1322FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:21:57Timo Oksanen1:01:11
    1323FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:22:46Heikki Koskela56:03
    1324FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+6:22:59Juhana Kaikkonen1:17:58
    1325FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:23:09Mika Tapanainen55:51
    1326FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+6:23:10Jyri Kanninen1:16:34
    1327FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+6:23:10Jouni Aaltonen1:18:00
    1328FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+6:23:32Jussi Rm1:18:07
    1329FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:24:55Topi Levomaa1:03:33
    1330FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+6:25:14Tero Hurskainen1:41:10
    1331FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+6:25:26Tuukka Jussinmki1:13:49
    1332FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+6:25:30Jyrki Mikkola1:20:27
    1333FINTsmmts (1260)+6:25:41Markus Haavio1:03:19
    1334FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:25:42Petri Tikka57:26
    1335FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:26:07Henrik Karlsson1:04:53
    1336FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:26:23Mika Penttil1:03:43
    1337FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:26:35Auvo Nevalainen1:05:00
    1338FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:26:44Jere Lallo52:09
    1339FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:26:50Kauko Salonen1:03:38
    1340FINKorona (1066)+6:26:50Antti Pasanen1:05:58
    1341FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:27:32Nikki Kllman58:34
    1342FINLostBoys (1123)+6:27:41Urpo Jaakkola1:01:45
    1343FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:27:47Kerttu Aronen53:27
    1344FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+6:28:21Arto Niininen1:18:47
    1345FINNavi 5 (788)+6:28:24Leena Kurri53:52
    1346FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+6:28:37Kari Seppnen1:22:39
    1347FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:28:40Anssi Visnen1:07:36
    1348FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+6:28:44Ilmari Tarpila1:29:12
    1349FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:28:50Jussi Havunen1:09:54
    1350FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:29:00Anu Pohjamo57:55
    1351FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:29:13Anu Joutsi1:06:36
    1352FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:29:26Olli Jurvakainen1:07:30
    1353FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:29:33Seppo Pigg1:01:32
    1354FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+6:29:52Tapionsalo Kimmo1:19:49
    1355FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:29:57Minna Selin1:09:09
    1356FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+6:30:28Risto Tapanen1:13:51
    1357FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+6:30:29Asko Taura1:29:58
    1358FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:30:31Jukka Makkonen1:09:03
    1359FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:30:34Pekka Vanne1:09:50
    1360FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:30:49Oskari Lepp1:01:56
    1361FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:30:57Janne Tani1:03:27
    1362FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:31:39Erkki Silander1:01:48
    1363FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:32:15Marika Hara47:43
    1364FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:32:46Paavo Arvola1:05:37
    1365FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:32:57Pirjo Sohlo1:11:02
    1366FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:33:47Tomi Hakala57:10
    1367FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:33:52Ari Anttila1:03:42
    1368FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:34:05Wille Kiuru1:02:02
    1369FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:34:26Mika Uitto57:36
    1370FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:34:50Satu Pnti1:06:32
    1371FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:34:54Jesse Jskelinen57:17
    1372FINOff Course (1832)+6:35:04Lauri Tegel1:18:30
    1373FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:35:11Junnila Mika54:06
    1374FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:35:14Arto Kahila1:07:47
    1375FININUS (1231)+6:35:28Boris Ashkinadzi55:41
    1376FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:35:42Nelli Rehn56:09
    1377FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:35:44Katri Nousiainen57:14
    1378FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+6:35:47Lasse Mikkelsson1:31:44
    1379FINCadpool (802)+6:35:49Siitari Marko1:06:28
    1380FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:36:18Tuomo Haukkovaara1:09:56
    1381FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:36:20Lassi Hirvonen1:06:15
    1382FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:36:36Jari Makkonen1:02:44
    1383FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+6:37:17Pekka Valtonen1:23:47
    1384FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:37:23Jouni Lepp54:17
    1385FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:37:30Riikka Saarimki52:55
    1386FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:37:39Antti Peltokangas57:40
    1387FINFTA (650)+6:37:58Heidi Kangasniemi1:11:03
    1388FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:38:09Jukka Lehto1:05:15
    1389FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:38:10Juha Penttinen1:04:24
    1390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:38:25Juho Salminen51:35
    1391FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:38:56Eero Konttinen51:42
    1392FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:39:32Eeva Boman57:25
    1393FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:39:42Isabella Feer41:46
    1394IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:40:00E-CHIP! 61:05:39
    1395FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:40:16Karolina Kivimki1:08:00
    1396FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:40:21Kalervo Grekula1:18:41
    1397FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:40:45Matti Karppanen1:17:31
    1398FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:40:52Jesse Nikki1:19:32
    1399FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:40:55Paavo Kriktil53:21
    1400FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:41:00Saara Holopainen1:18:36
    1401FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:41:09Keijo Karhukorpi57:42
    1402FINLumme Energia (1826)+6:41:20Markus Tykkylinen1:41:26
    1403FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:42:44Jari Leivo59:19
    1404FINABB SK (1171)+6:42:45Tapio Rauhala1:27:31
    1405FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:43:07Juha Poikolainen57:24
    1406FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:43:31Juho Karppinen55:38
    1407FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:44:14Olli Ormio1:00:54
    1408FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:44:36Noora Toivonen1:10:49
    1409FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:44:48Ville Porkka54:15
    1410FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:44:50Simo Uusikartano57:02
    1411FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:45:04Matti Mkil1:12:40
    1412FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:45:10Olli Juntunen1:08:13
    1413FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:45:17Tuomas Pukkila57:05
    1414FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:45:54Heikki Pykri1:21:36
    1415FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:46:23Aini Vuorinen58:18
    1416FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:46:47Tatu Paavilainen1:19:25
    1417FINLekapojat (1690)+6:47:30Ossi Lng1:15:07
    1418FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:48:17Pauli Simonen1:16:08
    1419FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:48:50Antti Karjalainen1:11:29
    1420FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:48:59Joona Rajamki1:19:33
    1421FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:50:11Onni Laimio1:06:39
    1422FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+6:50:52Juha Sjholm1:23:06
    1423FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:51:12Joonas Leppnen52:56
    1424FINJutopia (1562)+6:51:21Tapio Parkkonen58:55
    1425FINExme (1738)+6:51:48Kristiina Laine1:51:57
    1426FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:51:58Heikki Hietalahti1:21:03
    1427FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:53:31Trnqvist Max1:21:30
    1428FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:53:47Tiina Andersen1:02:19
    1429FINVTT (699)+6:54:32Kirsi Korpijrvi1:11:05
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:54:40Thomas Olsson1:01:55
    1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:54:45Eelis Jauhiainen1:10:48
    1432FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:54:56Lassi Larjo1:11:20
    1433FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:55:00Anselmi Valasmo1:02:39
    1434FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:55:00Kim Visnen1:06:24
    1435FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:55:20Ville Ruotsalainen1:21:13
    1436FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:55:21Marko Ylikauppila53:54
    1437FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:55:59Virva Hannula1:17:48
    1438FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:56:09Lauri Pankka1:08:46
    1439FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:56:17Pasi Perttu1:28:28
    1440DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:56:41Johannsen Malthe1:08:52
    1441DENStronger Together (1108)+6:57:40Juha Holster54:20
    1442FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:57:41Antti Ruotsalainen58:44
    1443FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:58:10Jorma Mntytrm59:05
    1444FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:58:19Henna Rautiainen1:14:07
    1445FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:59:02Jani Mikkonen1:08:45
    1446FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:59:05Antti Asikainen1:12:30
    1447FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:59:10Sanna Vhnen1:02:26
    1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:59:26Jarmo Laakso1:14:10
    1449FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:00:05Teemu Helkala1:10:05
    1450FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:00:37Tommi Koskinen1:03:23
    1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:01:03Arimo Koivisto1:19:08
    1452FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:01:26Tomi Saario1:02:01
    1453FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:02:08Jonas Westerlund1:02:36
    1454FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:02:18Taneli Kemppainen1:05:22
    1455FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:02:34Jaakko Salmi1:43:54
    1456FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:02:56Matti Klhi53:04
    1457FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:03:25Mikko Nurminen52:12
    1458FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:04:07Minttu Paunu1:05:00
    1459FINValio TM (1667)+7:04:23Jarkko Teppola1:42:55
    1460FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:04:34Tiia Huuskonen51:16
    1461FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:05:37Jani Alinikula57:17
    1462FINPttk (1186)+7:06:14Kari rvs1:06:24
    1463FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:06:24Emmi Kivist1:06:36
    1464FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:06:26Eero Leppkorpi1:05:39
    1465FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:07:07Hanna Leinonen1:19:01
    1466FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+7:07:12Hannu Rekola1:40:21
    1467FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:08:13Sara Mkel54:05
    1468FINNavi 9 (1013)+7:08:44Mika Hnninen1:20:24
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:10:32Elina Syrjlahti1:03:57
    1470FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:10:34Antti Riikonen56:47
    1471FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:10:45Juhani Vuola1:09:17
    1472FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:11:41Mikko Rsnen1:34:16
    1473FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:12:00Jaakko Anttila1:25:46
    1474FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:12:07Seppo Aarnio1:17:31
    1475FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:12:28Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:40
    1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+7:12:44Pekka Korpinen1:35:50
    1477SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:13:13Gran Fast1:08:06
    1478FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+7:13:13Andy McDonald1:25:10
    1479FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:13:15Nico Simolin1:11:38
    1480FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:13:50Timo Lamminmki1:15:30
    1481FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+7:14:20Pertti Lehtosalo1:19:41
    1482FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:15:30Juha Lehtonen1:15:41
    1483FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:16:57Jari Kivimki58:52
    1484FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:17:06Pmppi Vesa58:40
    1485FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:17:54Elina Vastakoski1:03:48
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+7:17:55Marko Luukkainen1:21:00
    1487FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:18:39Tomi Kallio-Knn1:11:36
    1488FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:19:56Joonas Haggren1:03:48
    1489FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:20:07Harri Niinikoski58:44
    1490FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:20:07Simo Ellil1:12:04
    1491FINKompassibois (1146)+7:20:27Toni Puromki1:06:30
    1492FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:20:46Mikaela Creutz1:03:40
    1493FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:21:06Ruohonen Anna1:22:07
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+7:22:21Akseli Torppa1:21:27
    1495FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:23:35Jukka Pulkkinen1:32:32
    1496FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:23:52Aino Torvinen1:24:38
    1497FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:24:14Emmi Hilasvuori1:01:21
    1498FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:24:28Johanna Piesala1:04:55
    1499FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:24:38Pekka Nurmi1:18:34
    1500FINRastiaasit (993)+7:25:21Antti Rikkonen1:06:55
    1501FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:25:27Jussi Virnala1:10:17
    1502FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:26:19Pekka Malmi1:01:25
    1503FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:26:37Pivi Pasanen1:03:19
    1504FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:26:46Tatu Virtanen58:42
    1505ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:27:44Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:01:47
    1506FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:28:07Seppo Sattilainen1:26:25
    1507FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:29:23Timo Huoponen1:14:56
    1508FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+7:30:20Tiina Tukiainen1:37:04
    1509FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:30:30Antti Muurikka1:15:39
    1510FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:30:45Mikael Laxback1:07:34
    1511FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:32:15Pentti Raittila1:15:38
    1512FINEksym 360 (1277)+7:33:48Touko Silpola1:43:01
    1513FINF (974)+7:34:38Arto Heikkinen53:37
    1514FINmroom (1655)+7:35:35tuomas tala43:48
    1515FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:35:48Antti Villikka1:19:40
    1516FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:35:58Heikki Kuoppala1:07:28
    1517FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:35:58Toni Mrsky1:01:22
    1518FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:36:14Patricia Borgman1:12:00
    1519FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:36:34Petri Nyberg1:13:13
    1520FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:36:52Inka Lhteenmki59:01
    1521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:37:15Andrei Hodakainen1:16:32
    1522FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:37:34Olli Suhonen1:09:07
    1523FINATC EFHK (1257)+7:40:31Markus Heikkil1:24:21
    1524FINJYY Jopa (857)+7:41:37Riku Pullainen1:24:54
    1525FINVaadin (1183)+7:43:54Sami Ekblad57:30
    1526FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:44:40Fiina Oljemark1:18:13
    1527FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+7:45:18Aleksi Sormunen1:24:05
    1528FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+7:45:22Jukka Rantala1:25:15
    1529FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+7:45:54Pekka Simell1:33:09
    1530FINSweco 2 (1244)+7:45:56Rainer Yli-Koski1:16:28
    1531FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:46:07Pekka Stenholm1:06:13
    1532FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:48:15Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:14:17
    1533USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:48:34Alar Ruutopold1:06:26
    1534FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+7:48:45Salonen Kauko1:23:28
    1535FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:48:45Seppo Vuori1:05:55
    1536FINWIO Team (1324)+7:49:00Pasi Kovanen1:20:39
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:49:09Andrei Kulagin1:16:32
    1538FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:49:24Ilpo Alanko1:16:53
    1539FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:50:50Tapani Ojala1:12:38
    1540FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+7:50:58Jari Myyry1:26:40
    1541FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+7:52:39Jarmo Tarvainen1:31:19
    1542SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:53:53Jakob Heinemann1:19:46
    1543FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:56:19Teemu Piiroinen1:11:26
    1544FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:56:48Seppo Riippi1:17:41
    1545FINCSC (1258)+7:57:04Jyry Suvilehto1:16:22
    1546GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:58:01Ronan Cleary1:23:41
    1547FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:58:02Ossi Mustola1:18:35
    1548FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:58:05Mikko Yrjl1:06:17
    1549FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:00:19Tiina Paakkunainen1:22:43
    1550FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:00:19Sami Breilin58:24
    1551FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:00:24Jarmo Partanen1:05:32
    1552FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:00:33Rauno Sandberg1:18:29
    1553FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:00:54Jani Vuorio1:21:54
    1554FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:01:22Panu Lallukka1:03:23
    1555FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:04:17Sami Tahvanainen1:05:43
    1556FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:04:44Severi Haverila1:20:45
    1557FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:05:17Linda Wiksten1:11:35
    1558FINRastisudit (1037)+8:05:42Jussi Santanen1:07:46
    1559FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+8:05:52Anu Mehtonen1:28:30
    1560FINSK K3 (1787)+8:06:11Mikko Numminen1:18:51
    1561FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:08:07Anssi Vainio1:18:33
    1562FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:08:30Jukka Lehtonen1:03:46
    1563FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:09:16Pasi Laukkanen1:03:23
    1564FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:09:47Markku Holstila1:11:31
    1565FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:10:13Timo Penttil1:05:04
    1566FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:10:15Janne Tallgren54:33
    1567FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:10:28Eljas Supponen1:22:49
    1568RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:11:0448:25
    1569FINVierestohi (1217)+8:11:35Henri Vainikainen1:02:18
    1570FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:11:57Tapani Suihkonen1:21:39
    1571FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:12:48Mikko Kuitunen1:18:11
    1572FINTeam Sipil (1411)+8:13:54Jukka Sipil1:19:45
    1573FINCastorIT (1688)+8:17:11Carolina Olyntho1:18:43
    1574FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:19:07Juha Ruostetoja1:03:36
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:19:38Santtu Rberg1:13:02
    1576FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:19:39Tapio Hakari1:19:51
    1577FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+8:20:01Honkanen Harri2:18:41
    1578FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+8:20:26Eetu Repo1:29:11
    1579FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:21:24Pauliina Isokallio53:29
    1580FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:21:33Jari Nokkala1:08:48
    1581FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:21:50Jukka Havumki1:24:57
    1582FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:21:56Siivola Riikka1:16:25
    1583FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:22:50Tero Aliranta1:26:53
    1584FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:24:02Jyrki Heinonen54:46
    1585FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:24:24Ari Torniainen58:30
    1586FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:24:43Antti Taskinen1:18:57
    1587FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:26:21Jussi Villikka1:24:10
    1588FINJre (1087)+8:26:43Lauri Tunkelo1:23:12
    1589FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:26:51Ville Laurn1:18:40
    1590FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:27:25Seppo Ilveskoski1:03:09
    1591GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+8:28:33Carolyn Thraves1:49:06
    1592FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:29:34Siilas Johansson1:12:08
    1593FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:30:01Mikko Lamminp53:39
    1594FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:30:26Jouni Laakkonen1:05:18
    1595FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+8:31:53Valtteri Oinonen1:49:42
    1596FINHALTON (1590)+8:33:31Pekka Kanerva1:03:08
    1597FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:33:42Marika Huovinen1:05:22
    1598FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:33:54Petteri Peltola1:18:43
    1599FINMPY (1751)+8:36:29Janne Strmberg1:17:54
    1600FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:36:32Niina Nakolinna1:22:49
    1601FINMatrix (1250)+8:36:53Sakari Tanskanen58:46
    1602FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:36:56Jenni Aho1:22:37
    1603FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+8:37:00Ilkka Paatero1:21:09
    1604FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+8:38:24Essi Kokkinen1:21:42
    1605FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+8:38:29Tuomas Vanhanen1:11:31
    1606FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+8:39:00Vesa Keinnen1:10:21
    1607FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:39:46Jukka Niinimki1:07:38
    1608FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:40:10Matti Lr54:44
    1609FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:41:27Sami Mkikyr1:07:59
    1610FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:44:06Juha Kaura1:01:30
    1611FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:44:56Peter Blomqvist1:03:39
    1612FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:48:48Inma Ovejero1:01:29
    1613FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+8:50:17Joakhim Vimpelkulle1:09:04
    1614FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:51:41Tuomas Helin58:48
    1615FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+8:51:45Matti Karsikas1:35:05
    1616FINHattikW (1869)+8:55:10Janne Lindroos1:35:07
    1617FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+8:59:15Anna Riihimki53:26
    1618FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:02:39Arto Kuivalainen1:12:25
    1619FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:04:28Juhani Lehto1:20:34
    1620FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:05:53Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:07:00
    1621FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:08:30Kimmo Vhjylkk1:18:40
    1622FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:10:09Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:09:53
    1623FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:10:12Harri Saari1:08:30
    1624FINX-Boomarit (1815)+9:10:31Timo Mattila1:21:43
    1625FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:10:34Juho Partanen57:47
    1626FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:13:53Juha Vanhatalo1:09:10
    1627FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+9:14:01Leo Koponen1:39:41
    1628FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:16:03Hannes Hyytiinen51:47
    1629FINKanKi (1687)+9:17:21Samu Rinkinen1:20:20
    1630FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:20:39Niilo Vainikainen59:11
    1631FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+9:21:03Marika Valo1:33:16
    1632FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:22:00Elsa Inkil57:17
    1633FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:22:18Liisa Pulli57:37
    1634FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:22:53Markus Viitala1:18:44
    1635FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+9:23:36Sofie Lundgren1:23:39
    1636FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:27:15Markku Nieminen1:10:45
    1637FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:28:44Timo Mynttinen1:06:32
    1638FINLateksii (1854)+9:32:02Lassi Lehtisyrj1:22:52
    1639FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:35:18Ville Syrj1:02:50
    1640FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+9:38:19Petri Autero1:13:33
    1641FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+9:38:48Antti Ruhanen1:13:21
    1642FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+9:39:29Vikstrm Roope1:19:33
    1643FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:39:58Lasse Tuomisto1:09:25
    1644FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+9:40:48Ilkka Seppnen1:21:17
    1645FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+9:41:26Timo Nieminen1:13:32
    1646FINOK kunto OK (1862)+9:44:33Niko Haikala1:32:43
    1647FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:44:57Antti Poikela1:13:26
    1648FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+9:46:40Mika Suhonen1:37:13
    1649FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+9:48:23Silja Annila1:02:11
    1650FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+9:49:00Lotta Konttas1:24:25
    1651FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+9:49:49Tomi Sistonen1:19:49
    1652FINCurious Al (1876)+9:51:00Teemu Tiinanen1:27:41
    1653FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+9:54:06Arto Inkala1:21:21
    1654FINEila 90 (1531)+9:54:12Antti Lehikoinen2:45:02
    1655FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+9:56:43Janne Merikoski1:40:45
    1656FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+9:57:11Priit Naat1:03:52
    1657FINTreSeven (1645)+9:58:39Niilo Rannikko1:12:19
    1658FINSK SK (1350)+10:03:22Anssi Salmela1:17:45
    1659FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:05:44Suhonen Jori1:19:46
    1660FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:07:55Jyrki Kerminen1:07:52
    1661FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:08:22Jani-Petri Kulmala1:19:38
    1662FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:10:26Erkki Helminen1:14:49
    1663FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:10:28Riku Wessman1:25:40
    1664FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+10:10:30Juhani Lahti2:25:30
    1665FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+10:16:53Pertti Salminen1:16:08
    1666FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:17:07Jani Taiminen1:19:20
    1667FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:19:08Erno Laakso1:06:38
    1668FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:22:43Pasi Laitakari1:13:48
    1669FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+10:23:42Petri Kuisma1:31:06
    1670FINVertex (1617)+10:25:28Henri Helev1:18:26
    1671FINRastihapot (1583)+10:32:30Hanna Lyyra53:55
    1672FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+10:35:52Esko Pietari1:24:35
    1673FINBasware (1348)+10:44:04Stephen Clements1:50:49
    1674FINHintsanen (1841)+10:45:53Seppo Nveri1:17:50
    1675FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+10:58:32Noora Kumpulainen1:24:54
    1676FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+11:05:44Mari Koponen1:50:12
    1677FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:06:14Johannes Rundgren1:12:44
    1678FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:07:17Pasi Kylmmaa1:18:49
    1679FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:14:05Rauno Lahti1:17:10
    1680FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:18:29Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta1:12:45
    1681FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+11:19:34Tapani Torpo1:33:23
    1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+11:36:53Antti Orama1:53:03
    1683FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+11:37:49Tomi Kaukinen1:25:01
    1684FINVesiPer (1729)+11:55:58Kari Tamsi1:22:50
    1685FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+11:56:53Joona Sutinen1:27:19
    1686FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+12:01:32Ida Kotisalmi3:02:14
    1687FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+12:05:10Janne Kinnunen1:30:38
    1688FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:37:58Pekka Sillanp1:04:54
    1689FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+13:30:18Markku Ilmakunnas1:34:10
    1690FINJarnat (1845)+15:54:25Mikko Peltola1:22:35
    1691FINHC (744)+15:56:34Oskari Laine1:50:46
    1692FINMetsn menee (1842)+16:18:32Rami Sivula1:34:00
    1693FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:03:07Esko Oinonen1:17:14