jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:56:38Ville Porkka1:19:14
    1402FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:56:44Aini Vuorinen1:21:48
    1403FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+6:57:03Asko Taura2:09:41
    1404FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:57:42Saara Holopainen1:48:27
    1405FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:57:48Jesse Nikki1:49:37
    1406FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:58:57Joonas Leppnen1:13:50
    1407FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:58:57Onni Laimio1:28:34
    1408FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:59:07Antti Karjalainen1:34:55
    1409FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:59:07Kalervo Grekula1:50:36
    1410FINJutopia (1562)+6:59:19Tapio Parkkonen1:20:02
    1411FINFTA (650)+6:59:53Heidi Kangasniemi1:46:07
    1412FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:00:02Juha Penttinen1:39:25
    1413FINLekapojat (1690)+7:00:06Ossi Lng1:40:52
    1414FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+7:00:14Tatu Paavilainen1:46:01
    1415FINVTT (699)+7:01:04Kirsi Korpijrvi1:30:46
    1416FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:01:15Heikki Pykri1:50:06
    1417FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:01:31Eelis Jauhiainen1:30:43
    1418FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:02:24Pauli Simonen1:43:24
    1419FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:03:18Kim Visnen1:27:51
    1420FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:03:20Thomas Olsson1:23:44
    1421DENStronger Together (1108)+7:03:29Juha Holster1:13:18
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:03:37Marko Ylikauppila1:15:19
    1423FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:03:52Joona Rajamki1:47:35
    1424FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+7:04:28Tero Hurskainen2:33:33
    1425FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:04:52Anselmi Valasmo1:25:40
    1426FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:04:58Lauri Pankka1:30:44
    1427FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:05:18Ville Ruotsalainen1:44:20
    1428DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:05:29Johannsen Malthe1:30:49
    1429FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:05:48Matti Mkil1:46:33
    1430FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+7:06:33Lasse Mikkelsson2:15:39
    1431FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:06:42Jorma Mntytrm1:20:46
    1432FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+7:07:03Tiina Andersen1:28:44
    1433FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:07:47Heikki Hietalahti1:50:01
    1434FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+7:08:28Jani Mikkonen1:31:20
    1435FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:08:28Trnqvist Max1:49:36
    1436FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:08:34Antti Ruotsalainen1:22:46
    1437FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:08:54Oskar Mkel1:43:07
    1438FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+7:09:53Juha Sjholm1:55:16
    1439FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:10:03Lassi Larjo1:39:36
    1440FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:10:15Teemu Helkala1:33:24
    1441FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:10:27Tommi Koskinen1:26:22
    1442FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:11:17Tiia Huuskonen1:11:08
    1443FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:11:49Matti Klhi1:15:06
    1444FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:11:59Mikko Nurminen1:13:55
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:12:30Jarmo Laakso1:40:23
    1446FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:12:45Sanna Vhnen1:29:10
    1447FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:13:11Antti Asikainen1:39:45
    1448FINLumme Energia (1826)+7:13:17Markus Tykkylinen2:26:32
    1449FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:13:19Jani Alinikula1:18:08
    1450FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:13:45Tomi Saario1:27:29
    1451FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:14:43Virva Hannula1:49:41
    1452FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:15:09Antti Riikonen1:14:31
    1453FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:15:21Taneli Kemppainen1:31:34
    1454FINPttk (1186)+7:15:27Kari rvs1:28:46
    1455FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:16:32Sara Mkel1:15:33
    1456FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:16:46Eero Leppkorpi1:29:08
    1457FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:17:02Jonas Westerlund1:30:39
    1458FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:17:59Emmi Kivist1:31:20
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:18:55Minttu Paunu1:32:57
    1460FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:18:56Henna Rautiainen1:47:53
    1461SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:21:35Gran Fast1:29:37
    1462FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:22:22Harri Ali-Lytty1:27:43
    1463FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:22:31Seppo Aarnio1:41:04
    1464FINExme (1738)+7:23:03Kristiina Laine2:36:21
    1465FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:23:13Jaakko Salmi2:17:42
    1466FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:23:17Nico Simolin1:34:49
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:23:46Timo Lamminmki1:38:35
    1468FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:23:51Arimo Koivisto1:55:05
    1469FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:24:00Pmppi Vesa1:18:43
    1470FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:24:53Hanna Leinonen1:49:56
    1471FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:24:58Elina Syrjlahti1:31:32
    1472FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:25:51Jari Kivimki1:20:55
    1473FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:26:30Elina Vastakoski1:25:33
    1474FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:27:33Juha Lehtonen1:40:53
    1475FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:28:20Jaakko Anttila1:55:15
    1476FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:28:51Harri Niinikoski1:20:37
    1477FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:28:59Simo Ellil1:34:05
    1478FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:29:26Joonas Haggren1:26:27
    1479FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:30:26Mikko Rsnen2:06:10
    1480FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:30:33Jussi Virnala1:28:32
    1481FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:30:36Tomi Kallio-Knn1:36:42
    1482FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:30:45Mikaela Creutz1:26:48
    1483FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+7:30:55Hannu Rekola2:17:13
    1484FINKompassibois (1146)+7:32:10Toni Puromki1:31:22
    1485FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:32:54Emmi Hilasvuori1:23:10
    1486FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+7:33:02Andy McDonald1:58:08
    1487FINSemantum (1571)+7:33:54Marko Luukkainen1:50:08
    1488FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+7:34:00Pasi Perttu2:19:20
    1489FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:34:06Johanna Piesala1:27:42
    1490FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:35:28Juhani Vuola1:47:09
    1491FINNavi 9 (1013)+7:35:55Mika Hnninen2:00:44
    1492FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:36:22Pekka Malmi1:24:37
    1493FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+7:36:46Pertti Lehtosalo1:55:16
    1494FINRastiaasit (993)+7:37:06Antti Rikkonen1:31:49
    1495FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:37:38Tatu Virtanen1:22:43
    1496FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:37:58Pivi Pasanen1:27:49
    1497FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+7:38:14Pekka Korpinen2:14:29
    1498FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:39:07Jukka Pulkkinen2:01:13
    1499ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:39:30Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:26:42
    1500FINmroom (1655)+7:40:47tuomas tala1:02:09
    1501FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:41:58Mikael Laxback1:31:56
    1502FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+7:42:23Akseli Torppa1:54:38
    1503FINF (974)+7:43:24Arto Heikkinen1:15:32
    1504FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:43:25Pekka Nurmi1:50:30
    1505FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:44:54Antti Muurikka1:43:12
    1506FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:45:28Inka Lhteenmki1:20:46
    1507FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:45:55Ruohonen Anna2:00:05
    1508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:46:05Timo Huoponen1:44:47
    1509FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:46:59Heikki Kuoppala1:31:38
    1510FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:47:02Andrei Hodakainen1:39:28
    1511FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:47:24Aino Torvinen2:01:19
    1512FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:47:51Toni Mrsky1:26:24
    1513FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:47:53Pentti Raittila1:44:25
    1514FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:49:33Olli Suhonen1:34:15
    1515FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:50:12Petri Nyberg1:40:00
    1516FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:52:34Antti Villikka1:49:35
    1517FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:53:32Seppo Sattilainen2:04:59
    1518FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:54:39Pekka Stenholm1:27:54
    1519FINVaadin (1183)+7:55:08Sami Ekblad1:21:53
    1520FINValio TM (1667)+7:56:04Jarkko Teppola2:47:45
    1521FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:56:35Patricia Borgman1:45:30
    1522FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:58:14Fiina Oljemark1:44:56
    1523FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:00:40Jukka Rantala1:53:42
    1524USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:01:18Alar Ruutopold1:32:19
    1525FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:01:51Ilpo Alanko1:42:29
    1526FINPiiroiset (1251)+8:02:29Teemu Piiroinen1:30:45
    1527FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:02:40Seppo Vuori1:32:59
    1528FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:04:35Tapani Ojala1:39:32
    1529FINWIO Team (1324)+8:05:54Pasi Kovanen1:50:42
    1530FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:06:30Rainer Yli-Koski1:50:11
    1531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:06:38Andrei Kulagin1:47:10
    1532FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:07:25Mikko Yrjl1:28:46
    1533FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:08:26Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:47:37
    1534FINJYY Jopa (857)+8:08:37Riku Pullainen2:05:03
    1535FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:08:55Touko Silpola2:31:17
    1536FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:09:45Sami Breilin1:20:59
    1537FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:10:10Panu Lallukka1:25:20
    1538FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+8:10:19Pekka Simell2:10:43
    1539FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:10:25Seppo Riippi1:44:27
    1540SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:10:37Jakob Heinemann1:49:39
    1541FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:11:05Jarmo Partanen1:29:22
    1542FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:12:32Jari Myyry2:01:23
    1543FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+8:14:27Salonen Kauko2:02:19
    1544FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:14:29Sami Tahvanainen1:29:04
    1545GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:14:37Ronan Cleary1:53:26
    1546FINRastisudit (1037)+8:16:33Jussi Santanen1:31:46
    1547FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:16:37Jani Vuorio1:50:46
    1548FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:16:47Rauno Sandberg1:47:52
    1549FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:17:11Linda Wiksten1:36:38
    1550FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+8:17:21Ossi Mustola1:51:03
    1551FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+8:17:46Tiina Tukiainen2:37:39
    1552FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:17:49Janne Tallgren1:15:16
    1553FINCSC (1258)+8:18:05Jyry Suvilehto1:50:32
    1554FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:19:05Jukka Lehtonen1:27:30
    1555FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:19:07Timo Penttil1:27:07
    1556RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:19:141:09:44
    1557FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:19:21Pasi Laukkanen1:26:37
    1558FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:19:25Tiina Paakkunainen1:54:58
    1559FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:19:41Markku Holstila1:34:34
    1560FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:23:14Anssi Vainio1:46:49
    1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+8:23:55Jarmo Tarvainen2:15:44
    1562FINSK K3 (1787)+8:24:03Mikko Numminen1:49:52
    1563FINVierestohi (1217)+8:24:27Henri Vainikainen1:28:19
    1564FINATC EFHK (1257)+8:25:57Markus Heikkil2:22:56
    1565FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:25:57Mikko Kuitunen1:44:29
    1566FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:27:06Tapani Suihkonen1:49:57
    1567FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:29:55Tero Aliranta1:47:07
    1568FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:30:11Pauliina Isokallio1:15:25
    1569FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:30:15Juha Ruostetoja1:27:53
    1570FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:31:17Jari Nokkala1:31:41
    1571FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+8:31:21Anu Mehtonen2:07:08
    1572FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:31:26Jyrki Heinonen1:15:19
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+8:31:35Aleksi Sormunen2:23:31
    1574FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:32:05Severi Haverila2:01:15
    1575FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:32:29Ari Torniainen1:19:44
    1576FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:34:30Santtu Rberg1:41:03
    1577FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:34:45Eljas Supponen2:00:15
    1578FINCastorIT (1688)+8:35:07Carolina Olyntho1:49:48
    1579FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:36:45Tapio Hakari1:50:06
    1580FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:38:28Siilas Johansson1:34:11
    1581FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:38:41Mikko Lamminp1:15:28
    1582FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:39:01Jukka Havumki1:55:17
    1583FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:40:50Seppo Ilveskoski1:29:43
    1584FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:42:19Ville Laurn1:47:17
    1585FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:42:32Siivola Riikka1:50:10
    1586FINMatrix (1250)+8:43:42Sakari Tanskanen1:18:44
    1587FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:44:44Jouni Laakkonen1:32:45
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:44:48Antti Taskinen1:52:11
    1589FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:47:08Jussi Villikka1:58:06
    1590FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:47:30Matti Lr1:15:13
    1591FINJre (1087)+8:47:49Lauri Tunkelo1:57:27
    1592FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:48:02Petteri Peltola1:46:00
    1593FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+8:48:45Vesa Keinnen1:33:15
    1594FINHALTON (1590)+8:49:37Pekka Kanerva1:32:23
    1595FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:50:06Marika Huovinen1:34:55
    1596FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:51:18Sami Mkikyr1:30:59
    1597FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:51:55Jukka Niinimki1:32:56
    1598FINMPY (1751)+8:52:14Janne Strmberg1:46:48
    1599FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:52:52Juha Kaura1:23:25
    1600FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+8:53:42Tuomas Vanhanen1:39:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >