jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:56:05Johanna Purrer1:28:08
    602FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:58:22Juho Mkinen1:24:07
    603ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:58:25Kristjan Maade1:35:24
    604FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:58:28Markus Vehkoja1:26:23
    605FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:58:28Teuvo Lehtinen1:17:23
    606FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:58:32Henna Siren1:23:33
    607FINMusta Neli (613)+3:58:45Petri Hippelinen1:12:30
    608FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:58:49Evert Gango1:26:34
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:58:53Daniel Krutz1:26:57
    610NOROK Moss (756)+3:58:57Torgeir Snilsberg1:05:24
    611FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:00:00Timo Etula1:12:33
    612ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:00:02Tarmo Lillsoo1:15:17
    613FINArk United (1046)+4:00:03Harri Humppi1:15:07
    614NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:00:06ivind Frisland1:11:20
    615FINBeach Boys (486)+4:00:12Ville Koskenvuo1:20:33
    616FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:00:12Atte Wahlstrm1:15:35
    617FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:00:15Matias Nylnden1:26:36
    618FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:00:40Harri Eskelin1:16:02
    619FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:01:03Hanna Hemminki1:27:01
    620FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:01:07Simo Pyhnen1:36:30
    621SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:01:09Anders Persson1:19:53
    622FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:01:12Jaakko Iivanainen1:24:47
    623FINHakuliset (478)+4:01:14Jukka Hakulinen1:11:03
    624FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:01:38Andreas Grunder1:15:42
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:01:39Sauli Viitasaari1:12:00
    626FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:02:52Hermanni Willman1:17:30
    627FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:03:05Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:12:24
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:03:05Juri Emaldynov1:12:01
    629NORIF Sturla (313)+4:03:49Tibor Vari1:16:22
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+4:03:52Matti Vainio1:29:23
    631FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:04:00Ari Ranki1:36:02
    632NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:04:01Margrethe Nilsen1:33:12
    633SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:04:03Joel Berring1:04:53
    634FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:05:05Matti Pekkala1:16:22
    635FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:05:06Timo Ahonen1:33:31
    636GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:06:11Patrick Walder1:00:23
    637NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:06:30Vetle Mathisen1:13:08
    638FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:07:08Juha Tuomisto1:04:33
    639LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:07:40Andris Melkerts1:14:13
    640FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:08:04Eero Korpi1:14:37
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:08:10Petri Aaltonen1:40:55
    642FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:08:15Jaakko Tervo1:09:33
    643FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:08:24Ville Korpi-Kaija1:30:08
    644FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:08:40Olli Lampinen1:38:28
    645HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:09:07Miklos Forrai1:26:35
    646GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:09:17Torsten Kaufmann1:29:48
    647SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:10:01Hkan Persson1:23:19
    648FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:10:02Timo Nenonen1:17:05
    649SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:10:16Jrgen Skld1:28:05
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:10:45Mikko Laurikkala1:25:53
    651LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:10:45Arturs Graube1:12:15
    652SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:10:51Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:19
    653FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:11:00Jouko Jrvinen1:29:45
    654FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:11:08Santeri Kirjavainen1:06:27
    655FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:11:18Jussi Sulander1:17:59
    656ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:11:21Meelis Mlberg1:13:27
    657FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:11:45Eero Junkala1:02:11
    658FINTyrylt (1778)+4:11:58Matti Tyryl57:58
    659SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:12:13Samuel Aasa1:35:09
    660ESTBona Fide (771)+4:13:09Mairolt Kakko1:15:49
    661LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:13:15Andris Salduksnis1:11:52
    662FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:13:19Eija Keski-Sntti1:21:27
    663FINJussis seven (397)+4:13:32Outi Haikama1:28:53
    664FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:13:34Matti Turtola1:10:50
    665ESTOK West (781)+4:13:42Toomas Tammer1:10:41
    666FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:13:47Ossi Hietaharju1:21:52
    667ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:13:55Vallo Mnniste1:26:19
    668FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:14:12Anssi Krkkinen1:28:09
    669FINIisu (633)+4:14:16Sami Miettunen1:25:02
    670FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:14:22Jari Mahlamki1:20:56
    671LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:14:23Sandulis Lidums1:38:27
    672FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:14:25Robert Hyvnen1:34:35
    673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:14:28Janne Kohonen1:24:28
    674FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:14:41Ari Pukki1:24:50
    675FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:14:44Heikki Ikonen1:30:23
    676POLOK!Sport (384)+4:15:00Pawel Pilkowski1:27:49
    677FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:15:08Seppo Vehkala1:16:01
    678FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:15:12Juhani Keskitalo1:07:35
    679SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:15:13Stephan Bernhard1:12:36
    680SWETibro OK (717)+4:15:15Thomas Ljungqvist1:24:28
    681FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:15:35Janne Pitkkoski1:42:41
    682FINAron Haka (1626)+4:16:17Matti Stoor1:22:36
    683FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:16:20Arto Salonen1:13:45
    684FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:16:22Oskari Yli-Penttil1:18:38
    685FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:16:45Harri Rehula1:23:51
    686FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:17:54Hanne Manderbacka1:27:03
    687FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:17:57Tomi Lehtola1:04:15
    688FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:18:06Juhamatti Listala1:23:43
    689FINKerkesix (1870)+4:18:55Nino Ahokas1:36:30
    690FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:19:15Kalle Sorvari1:28:06
    691FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:21:03Marko Laine1:34:07
    692FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:21:36Tuomas Markkula1:46:13
    693FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:21:56Olli Vesalainen1:34:52
    694FINEnegia (511)+4:22:02Juho Hietaoja1:06:25
    695NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:22:06Morten Tangen1:16:56
    696FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:22:09Johannes Kolu1:32:38
    697LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:22:11Jan Sliva1:38:08
    698FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:22:17Aleksi Vihel1:03:57
    699FINNavi 3 (538)+4:22:31Joel Sihvonen1:17:47
    700FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:22:36Kati Happonen1:25:15
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:23:00Sami Kalamies1:26:37
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:23:02Arto Haverinen1:18:07
    703FINOC Puisto (431)+4:23:04Mark Roth1:20:47
    704FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:23:16Antti Karjaluoto1:15:58
    705FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:23:18Jan Tppinen1:15:33
    706FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:23:23Ari Haajanen1:20:02
    707FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:23:34Risto Kuivalainen1:18:59
    708FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:23:40Hannu Heinelo1:30:45
    709FINSalparasti (1077)+4:23:51Tomi Anttila1:17:57
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:23:53Heikki Lassila1:24:02
    711FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:24:00Tuomas Aalto1:17:05
    712SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:24:41Lukas Granlund1:35:26
    713LATSurikati (479)+4:25:16Raimonds Kaze1:24:06
    714FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:25:22Jari Kivel1:25:22
    715FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:25:27Teppo Rautiainen1:18:25
    716FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:25:36Jorma Pekkanen1:16:53
    717FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:25:40Aulis Rantala1:28:17
    718FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:25:54Hanna Sivn1:06:28
    719FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:26:32Petri Rolig1:09:01
    720FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:26:37Pasi Rantala1:19:43
    721FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:26:54Teemu Kantelinen1:24:03
    722NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:27:01Rune Nygrd1:29:22
    723FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:27:20Timo Tolonen1:24:42
    724FINRastihaukat (568)+4:28:05Esko Sorri1:14:49
    725FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:28:43Arttu Sankari1:35:08
    726FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:28:48Terhi Martikainen1:36:19
    727FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:28:51Timo Sihvonen1:22:31
    728FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:28:52Petteri Blomqvist1:18:30
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:28:53Jussi Mattila1:26:27
    730ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:29:40Marek Pritsik1:25:22
    731FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:29:44Juha Rantala1:13:23
    732FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:29:47Ville Hiltunen1:42:44
    733ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:29:51Mariano DAndrea1:21:40
    734FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:30:07Harri Virkkala1:18:50
    735FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:30:09Hanna Vuorela1:18:44
    736FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:30:11Rami Saarijrvi1:19:48
    737FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:30:12Ilpo Kiiala1:20:36
    738SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:30:35Elin Berg1:37:21
    739FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:30:52Kalle Jntti1:26:19
    740FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:30:52Jutta Kanerva1:45:52
    741FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:30:53Ilkka Kntti1:31:54
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:31:02Mikko Varonen1:14:31
    743FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:31:11Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:22:52
    744FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:31:13Ossi Luoma1:23:14
    745FINKonserni (820)+4:31:15Ilari Arponen1:23:45
    746FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:31:16Sakari Parttimaa1:14:25
    747FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:31:34Kimmo Eronen1:21:30
    748FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:31:47Juha Enroth1:26:19
    749FINPaVi (520)+4:31:48Henrik Lindell1:47:24
    750FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:31:52Tuomas Jrvinen1:25:45
    751FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:31:53Otso Mkel1:22:40
    752FINTT226 (669)+4:31:58Marko Myllymki1:15:15
    753FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:32:07Arne Sgfors1:16:44
    754FINJuntit OK (506)+4:32:13Tomi Maksimainen1:29:11
    755FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:32:15Olli Enqvist1:33:23
    756FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:32:31Samu Pietilinen1:29:42
    757FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:32:36Kyhk Mika1:18:30
    758FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:32:39Sami Kinnunen1:30:02
    759FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:34:13Markus-Mikko Kylml1:18:49
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:34:20Pertti Lappalainen1:09:41
    761NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:34:28ivind Myhre1:22:03
    762LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:34:31Kaspars Purmalis1:18:38
    763FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:34:44Harri Taipale1:28:27
    764NORRingerike OL (807)+4:34:44Oskar Arnevik1:09:51
    765FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:34:50Jussi Malinen1:57:51
    766FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:34:52Bror-Gustav Brden1:23:47
    767SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:34:59Stig Larsson1:41:34
    768FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:35:01Kari Huttunen1:17:24
    769FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:35:29Henri Trm1:25:51
    770FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:35:38Niina Laakso1:15:32
    771FINVeikkaus (924)+4:35:44Kauno Saario1:20:41
    772FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:35:48Agnes Mercier1:13:31
    773FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:35:51Sampo Jrnefelt1:17:37
    774FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:35:55Timo Rantala1:18:44
    775FINRajaveljet (628)+4:36:24Tuomo Teno1:25:13
    776FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:36:43Saku Suuriniemi1:42:35
    777FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:36:53Matti Jakkula1:25:48
    778FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:36:54Essi Kangasaho1:08:42
    779FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:37:48Kari Vainio1:35:05
    780FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:38:03Samuel Hyypp1:07:08
    781FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:38:43Ville Salovaara1:34:14
    782FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:38:46Tuukka Tuomela1:25:51
    783FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:38:50Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:18:50
    784NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:38:51Kjell Maroni1:31:55
    785FINSukK 83 (661)+4:38:54Jere Viljanen1:23:03
    786FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:38:56Marja Rauhalammi1:32:30
    787SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:38:58Jens Werner1:14:57
    788FINIK rnen (636)+4:39:00Anterus Puranen1:29:20
    789FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:39:01Antero Lappalainen1:08:15
    790FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:39:01Jouni Ruotsalainen1:22:53
    791FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:39:02Marko Yl-Kotola1:14:46
    792FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:39:04Mika Mukkala1:43:20
    793FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:39:06Riikka Pasanen1:33:31
    794FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:39:13Sami Koivula1:22:22
    795NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:39:14Nicolai Hbschle1:14:22
    796FINAjokoirat (854)+4:39:14Kristian Karlsson1:22:40
    797FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:39:19Erik Lnnfeldt1:19:39
    798FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:39:19Lauri Kaijansinkko1:29:34
    799FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:39:31Ari Jalli1:20:13
    800FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:40:19Matti Ylitalo1:15:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >