jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:03:35Timo Sild55:55
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:03Fredrik Bakkman53:43
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:53Frdric Tranchand52:28
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:19Eric Brjekskog56:21
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:22Elias Jonsson1:00:00
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:11Emil Svensk51:19
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:40Lucas Basset54:36
    8NORHalden SK (5)+12:44Riccardo Scalet1:00:15
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:22Elias Mlnvik56:15
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:30Hannu Airila55:52
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:16Aleksi Niemi54:22
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:47Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:12
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:08Johan Bckman54:44
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:14Veli Kangas1:02:06
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:44Pavel Kubat55:38
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:00Andreas Kyburz57:04
    17FINMS Parma (16)+19:12Artem Popov58:15
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:36Mattias Karlsson57:02
    19FINNavi (62)+22:34Topias Ahola59:51
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:46Axel Granqvist1:00:53
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+23:56Hector Haines58:25
    22FINLynx (40)+24:38Aapo Leskinen58:08
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:45Nils Hammarng Grip1:04:44
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:11Jo Forseth Indgaard1:00:36
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26:45Per Melander Often1:05:39
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+27:39Eero Inkeri58:11
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+27:59Aleksi Sorsa1:02:31
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+28:08Magne Jutulstad1:01:00
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+28:32Oscar Bjrck1:01:22
    30SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:36Mathias Drage58:44
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:37Tuomo Mkel59:20
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+28:38Anders Holmberg58:45
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:05Alex Carcas1:02:44
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:05Jussi Suna59:20
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:09Ludwig Ljungqvist1:01:01
    36SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:11Jakob Wallenhammar1:01:00
    37NORFossum IF (53)+33:24yvind Hjermstad1:02:20
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+33:59Tnis Laugesaar1:04:35
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:39Dmitry Tsvetkov57:38
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+34:45Igor Popov1:01:50
    41SWErla IF (12)+35:36Henrik Jonsson1:05:38
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:23Artem Panchenko1:00:55
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+39:38Jaakko Istolahti1:06:44
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+39:40Simonas Krepsta59:21
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+40:37August Mollen1:14:58
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+42:32Sixten Hillerhag1:05:51
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:34Martin Ahlberger1:00:56
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+43:02Radek Nozka1:00:48
    49FINOK Trian (27)+43:05Jani Virta1:02:38
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44:21Jakob Eng1:04:59
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+45:31Tom Campbell1:11:36
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+46:53Roman Nazarov1:04:48
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:01Kirill Komarov1:00:27
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:16Matthias Grll1:01:09
    55DENOK Pan rhus (100)+49:05Laurits Bidstrup Mller1:07:26
    56SUIOl Norska (20)+49:14Ueli Werren1:03:10
    57SWEOK Hllen (112)+50:13Gustaf Sundbue1:08:28
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+52:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:01:32
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:20Topias Niemi1:05:39
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+53:23Anton Sulkula1:02:22
    61RUSNord West (68)+53:30Evgenii Paladiev1:04:32
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+53:48Markus Lang1:08:26
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+56:07Jere Sipponen1:14:23
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+56:27Olof Eriksson1:08:40
    65NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:29Sebastian Daland1:03:31
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:32Davis Dislers1:02:28
    67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+57:38Tom Fellbaum1:04:54
    68NORHalden SK 2 (47)+57:46Matthieu Puech1:03:03
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+59:38Juha Lilja1:13:24
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:01:31Ben Mitchell1:00:35
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:01:41Vitalii Hichko1:00:39
    72NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:01:43Simen Eid Nielsen1:01:45
    73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:01:49Emil Karlsson1:11:15
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:01:58Martin Jellvert-Brjesson1:06:59
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:03:05Sampo Rahko1:07:14
    76SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:13Ivan Nikitin1:02:14
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:03:49Andreas Bergander1:08:26
    78SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:04:50Martin the Swan Larsson1:11:13
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:05:30Ola Svahn1:03:21
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:06:53Antti Anttonen1:02:47
    81SWEResultat AB (371)+1:08:02Robert Wallsten1:06:05
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:14Marek Schuster1:02:26
    83SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:08:39Roman Brogli1:09:11
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:09:46Olli Huhtinen1:15:40
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:09:49Andreas Gustafsson1:13:24
    86SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:09:54Adrien Delenne1:10:09
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:18Ville Saikko1:04:09
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:20Matti Hakala1:10:13
    89FINIF Femman (75)+1:11:22Peter Sundelin1:05:57
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:12:24Tero Linnainmaa1:10:17
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:12:46Aaro Ruohola1:03:55
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:12:51Risto Haikonen1:09:42
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:14:30Elmeri Juura1:13:53
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:14:52Marko Pitknen1:14:50
    95FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:02Simo Martomaa1:03:58
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:16:27Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:07:44
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:16:39Jukka Tani1:05:41
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:16:40Wojciech Dwojak1:10:30
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:16:48Raul Ferra1:06:04
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:18:56Perttu Hietala1:03:15
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:19:01Janne Joensivu1:11:18
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:19:56Lasse Jansson1:07:24
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:22:18Alasdair Pedley1:12:55
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:23:07Oskar Malmberg1:04:37
    105SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:23:08Filip Mller1:24:07
    106FINLynx 2 (169)+1:24:09Jari Ikheimonen1:15:07
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:24:09Timi Niemensivu1:08:22
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:24:45Matti Suutari1:13:37
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:24:58Aleksi Lammi1:11:10
    110SWEVxj OK (95)+1:25:31Mattias Karlsson1:09:51
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:25:53Sami Levijoki1:11:59
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:26:40Mikko Lindberg1:10:51
    113NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:28:57Peter Nordbrden1:13:14
    114FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:29:01Kasperi Reijonen1:10:34
    115SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:29:10Alvaro Prieto1:04:43
    116FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:29:10Ivan Zolkin1:05:54
    117SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:29:13Johan Calleberg1:07:38
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:29:59Igor Lychkou1:14:20
    119SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:29:59Lukas Katvala1:15:23
    120SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:31:44Fredrik Wigertz1:07:22
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:31:54Erik Malmberg1:02:06
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:32:42Kaarel Vesilind1:16:23
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:32:51Miika Vehmas1:23:26
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:33:00ystein Haug1:24:05
    125SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:33:19Arvid Henriksson1:11:20
    126LATOK Meridians (157)+1:34:21Edijs Dzalbs1:04:19
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:35:04Mikko Poutanen1:18:24
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:35:20Samuli Kyyrnen1:16:01
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:35:42Viktor Janrik1:09:15
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:37:32Yuriy Masniy1:03:05
    131FINOK77 (187)+1:37:55Jonny Donner1:09:38
    132LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:38:45Rokas Barauskas1:10:37
    133FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:38:49Mikko Sipil1:06:52
    134LATOK Ogre (143)+1:38:54Mikus Zvirbulis1:15:17
    135FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:39:21Mattiss Sliksjanis1:20:53
    136NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:40:01Eidsmo Tomas1:10:11
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:41:19Hampus Mller1:31:27
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:42:07Aleksei Asmolov1:07:23
    139LTUVERSME (419)+1:42:15Martynas Stanys1:08:30
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:42:27Attila Molnar1:14:20
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:43:11Melker Forsberg1:09:07
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:43:42Olle Bergstedt1:31:23
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:44:12Johan Wehlin1:06:08
    144NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:44:13Ludvig Rdnes1:23:14
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:44:13Uldis Brucis1:12:24
    146FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:44:14Petrus Hanhijrvi1:09:55
    147LTUAzuolas (116)+1:45:09Edvardas Scerbavicius1:25:36
    148FINSK Uusi (174)+1:45:16Olli Malinen1:29:19
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:47:37Martin Srnbrink1:23:39
    150SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:48:04Bruno Godefroy1:13:53
    151SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:48:22Oskar Lindqvist1:19:03
    152ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:48:31Jrgen Einpaul1:15:00
    153FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:48:47Jarno Saarela1:21:00
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:49:33Roman Kuznetsov1:14:55
    155FINOK77 2 (235)+1:49:51Ilari Visuri1:14:16
    156NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:51:02Marthe Glersen1:22:12
    157SUIBussola OK (189)+1:51:15Patrik Thoma1:19:16
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:51:35Emil Andersson1:13:54
    159SWEKils OK (1124)+1:51:39Alfred Pettersson1:08:56
    160SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:51:43Gunnar Holmgren1:16:25
    161NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:51:48Sondre Ottesen1:16:49
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:52:58Arttu Kaario1:17:39
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:53:00Joonas Nurminen1:10:19
    164RUSUltra (571)+1:53:02Andrei Fomichev1:10:06
    165LATOK Kapa (250)+1:53:35Gatis Barons1:15:18
    166FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:53:49Juuso Tuomaala1:26:57
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:54:18Pol Rafols1:16:18
    168SWETby OK (138)+1:55:43Robert Johansson1:10:14
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:56:36Mikael Niemel1:18:07
    170SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:57:27Johan Ahlstrm1:19:39
    171RUSOmega (191)+1:57:44Vladislav Devyatov1:08:25
    172RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:58:23Nikita Smirnov1:13:35
    173SWESkogslparna (136)+1:59:12Arvid Strandberg1:24:03
    174FINRasTiimi (148)+1:59:20Juha Jokikuona1:25:07
    175FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:59:26Janne Hartman1:27:21
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:59:56Erkka Mehtl1:22:39
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:59:59Egor Popov1:16:49
    178FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:01:02Jasper Alajoutsi1:18:06
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:02:15Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:24:12
    180DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:02:34Jens Christoffersen1:24:26
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:02:51Aleksei Burago1:19:38
    182FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:04:08Henri Jskelinen1:21:32
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:04:10Mika Korhonen1:32:02
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:04:12Hugo Jakobsson1:18:12
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:04:22Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:15:04
    186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:04:24Heikki Istolahti1:13:51
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:05:10Linus Rispling1:20:25
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:05:21Samu Pylvninen1:31:23
    189FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:05:30Oskari Lepist1:14:47
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:07:03Juha Malinen1:21:39
    191NORVaregg IL (188)+2:07:04Stian Rykkje1:24:35
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:07:09Jevgenijs Bondins1:29:01
    193SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:07:18Ola Hultin1:16:32
    194SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:08:50Isak Langerak1:09:04
    195FINIF Brahe (178)+2:08:57Patrik Wrnman1:30:56
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:09:33Jussi Sepp1:20:05
    197ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:09:52Martin Simpson1:09:22
    198FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:09:54Joel Sgfors1:21:09
    199LATOZONS OK (244)+2:10:05Ivars Zagars1:13:46
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:10:28Lars kerman1:14:29
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >