jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINBeach Boys (486)+4:09:24Ville Koskenvuo1:45:27
    602FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:09:31Henna Siren1:50:14
    603FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:09:54Juho Mkinen1:51:21
    604ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:10:00Kristjan Maade2:02:41
    605CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:10:06Daniel Krutz1:53:52
    606FINPullin serkut (411)+4:10:45Esa Korpela1:53:02
    607FINOK77 4 (487)+4:11:17Anders af Hllstrm1:58:17
    608FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:11:41Ismo Mehtl2:24:44
    609FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:11:47Markus Vehkoja1:55:24
    610FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:11:59Teuvo Lehtinen1:46:36
    611FINHakuliset (478)+4:12:51Jukka Hakulinen1:38:22
    612FRATOM (730)+4:13:00Herve QUINQUENEL2:08:16
    613FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:13:10Juri Emaldynov1:37:48
    614GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:14:00Patrick Walder1:23:54
    615NOROK Moss (756)+4:14:20Torgeir Snilsberg1:36:29
    616FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:14:38Sauli Viitasaari1:40:41
    617SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:14:41Joel Berring1:31:13
    618FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:14:43Jaakko Iivanainen1:54:00
    619SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:14:57Johanna Purrer2:02:42
    620FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:15:50Harri Eskelin1:46:54
    621FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:15:53Hermanni Willman1:46:13
    622FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:16:23Juha Tuomisto1:29:30
    623FINArk United (1046)+4:17:26Harri Humppi1:48:12
    624NORIF Sturla (313)+4:17:29Tibor Vari1:45:44
    625NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:17:33Vetle Mathisen1:39:53
    626FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:17:35Jaakko Tervo1:34:35
    627FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:18:02Andreas Grunder1:47:48
    628FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:18:16Hanna Hemminki1:59:56
    629FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:20:00Ville Korpi-Kaija1:57:26
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+4:20:08Matti Vainio2:01:21
    631FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:20:13Matti Pekkala1:47:12
    632FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:20:14Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:45:15
    633SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:20:41Anders Persson1:55:07
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:21:16Andris Melkerts1:43:31
    635FINTyrylt (1778)+4:21:43Matti Tyryl1:23:25
    636FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:21:59Simo Pyhnen2:13:04
    637LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:22:56Arturs Graube1:40:08
    638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:22:58Tuomas Tikka2:27:45
    639FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:22:59Juho Peltokorpi2:23:04
    640SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:23:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:51:15
    641FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:23:48Jussi Sulander1:46:11
    642NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:23:52Margrethe Nilsen2:08:45
    643FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:23:54Timo Ahonen2:08:01
    644SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:24:04Hkan Persson1:53:04
    645FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:24:07Ari Ranki2:11:51
    646FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:24:19Santeri Kirjavainen1:35:20
    647FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:24:21Mikko Laurikkala1:55:11
    648FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:25:44Eija Keski-Sntti1:49:34
    649FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:25:46Robert Hyvnen2:01:38
    650FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:26:04Eero Korpi1:48:19
    651GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:26:12Torsten Kaufmann2:02:25
    652FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:26:17Eero Junkala1:32:25
    653FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:26:23Matti Turtola1:39:21
    654ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:26:28Vallo Mnniste1:54:34
    655FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:26:29Seppo Vehkala1:43:04
    656ESTOK West (781)+4:26:34Toomas Tammer1:39:15
    657FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:26:37Juhani Keskitalo1:34:42
    658SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:26:38Stephan Bernhard1:39:43
    659SWETibro OK (717)+4:26:57Thomas Ljungqvist1:51:52
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:27:10Petri Aaltonen2:15:37
    661FINJussis seven (397)+4:28:12Outi Haikama1:59:15
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:28:17Ossi Hietaharju1:52:04
    663FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:28:26Jouko Jrvinen2:02:53
    664HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:28:27Miklos Forrai2:01:37
    665ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:28:40Meelis Mlberg1:46:28
    666POLOK!Sport (384)+4:29:05Pawel Pilkowski1:57:36
    667LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:29:20Sandulis Lidums2:09:06
    668LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:30:17Andris Salduksnis1:44:36
    669FINOC Puisto (431)+4:30:26Mark Roth1:43:51
    670FINEnegia (511)+4:30:27Juho Hietaoja1:30:32
    671FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:30:46Aleksi Vihel1:28:08
    672FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:30:51Oskari Yli-Penttil1:48:49
    673FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:31:04Ari Pukki1:56:55
    674FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:31:07Anssi Krkkinen2:00:46
    675FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:31:25Timo Nenonen1:54:10
    676FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:31:27Janne Kohonen1:57:09
    677FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:32:00Olli Lampinen2:17:30
    678FINIisu (633)+4:32:07Sami Miettunen1:58:35
    679SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:32:11Jrgen Skld2:05:42
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:32:12Arto Salonen1:45:19
    681FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:33:14Jan Tppinen1:41:11
    682SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:33:33Samuel Aasa2:12:11
    683FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:33:44Hanna Sivn1:30:00
    684FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:33:47Hanne Manderbacka1:58:38
    685FINNavi 3 (538)+4:33:48Joel Sihvonen1:44:46
    686ESTBona Fide (771)+4:33:53Mairolt Kakko1:52:15
    687FINAron Haka (1626)+4:33:56Matti Stoor1:55:57
    688FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:34:01Harri Rehula1:56:49
    689NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:34:23Morten Tangen1:44:55
    690FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:34:53Risto Kuivalainen1:46:00
    691FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:35:09Heikki Ikonen2:06:30
    692FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:35:15Pasi Rantala1:44:03
    693FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:35:23Kati Happonen1:53:44
    694FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:35:30Jari Mahlamki1:57:46
    695FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:35:30Kalle Sorvari2:00:03
    696FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:35:33Antti Karjaluoto1:43:57
    697FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:35:41Tuomas Markkula2:16:00
    698FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:36:15Sami Kalamies1:55:34
    699FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:37:03Arto Haverinen1:47:50
    700FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:37:07Tomi Lehtola1:39:07
    701FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:37:10Tuomas Aalto1:45:57
    702FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:37:11Juhamatti Listala1:58:30
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:37:24Ari Haajanen1:49:45
    704FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:37:25Hannu Heinelo2:00:12
    705FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:37:30Petri Rolig1:35:41
    706FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:37:52Johannes Kolu2:04:03
    707ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:38:22Marek Pritsik1:49:46
    708FINSalparasti (1077)+4:38:32Tomi Anttila1:48:20
    709FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:38:36Teppo Rautiainen1:47:16
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:38:43Heikki Lassila1:54:34
    711LATSurikati (479)+4:39:19Raimonds Kaze1:53:51
    712FINKonserni (820)+4:39:25Ilari Arponen1:47:37
    713FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:39:30Marko Laine2:08:16
    714FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:39:42Sakari Parttimaa1:38:33
    715FINRastihaukat (568)+4:39:59Esko Sorri1:42:25
    716FINKerkesix (1870)+4:40:11Nino Ahokas2:13:28
    717FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:40:13Jari Kivel1:55:55
    718FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:40:17Juha Rantala1:39:38
    719FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:40:20Rami Saarijrvi1:45:39
    720FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:40:28Olli Vesalainen2:09:06
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:40:41Aulis Rantala1:59:00
    722FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:41:06Janne Pitkkoski2:23:54
    723FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:41:16Hanna Vuorela1:45:33
    724FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:41:22Ilpo Kiiala1:47:28
    725NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:41:30Rune Nygrd1:59:33
    726FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:41:33Jussi Mattila1:54:49
    727FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:41:35Jorma Pekkanen1:48:34
    728FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:41:47Teemu Kantelinen1:54:38
    729LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:42:05Jan Sliva2:13:44
    730FINTT226 (669)+4:42:16Marko Myllymki1:41:15
    731SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:42:39Elin Berg2:05:07
    732ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:44:04Mariano DAndrea1:51:35
    733FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:44:08Ville Hiltunen2:12:47
    734FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:44:11Timo Sihvonen1:53:33
    735FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:44:12Mikko Varonen1:43:23
    736FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:44:13Terhi Martikainen2:07:26
    737FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:44:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:41:43
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:44:16Kyhk Mika1:45:52
    739FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:44:17Ossi Luoma1:52:00
    740FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:44:20Harri Virkkala1:48:45
    741SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:44:20Lukas Granlund2:10:47
    742FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:44:21Sami Kinnunen1:57:26
    743FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:44:35Timo Tolonen1:57:39
    744FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:45:49Samuel Hyypp1:30:36
    745FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:46:15Otso Mkel1:52:44
    746FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:46:20Harri Taipale1:55:45
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:46:25Esa Haaranen1:45:26
    748NORRingerike OL (807)+4:46:34Oskar Arnevik1:37:23
    749FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:46:44Agnes Mercier1:40:09
    750LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:47:20Kaspars Purmalis1:47:09
    751FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:47:26Arttu Sankari2:09:33
    752FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:47:28Henri Trm1:53:32
    753FINVeikkaus (924)+4:47:29Kauno Saario1:48:08
    754FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:47:34Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:54:57
    755NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:47:35Nicolai Hbschle1:38:25
    756FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:47:52Niina Laakso1:43:28
    757FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:48:02Juha Enroth1:58:16
    758FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:49:21Samu Pietilinen2:02:14
    759FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:49:21Timo Rantala1:47:52
    760FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:49:24Jutta Kanerva2:20:06
    761FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:49:26Kimmo Eronen1:55:04
    762FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:49:40Kari Huttunen1:47:45
    763FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:49:46Petteri Blomqvist1:55:06
    764FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:50:04Marko Yl-Kotola1:41:30
    765FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:50:04Arne Sgfors1:50:23
    766FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:50:14Essi Kangasaho1:37:44
    767SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:50:24Jens Werner1:42:05
    768FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:50:29Markus-Mikko Kylml1:50:47
    769FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:51:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:55:52
    770FINPaVi (520)+4:52:01Henrik Lindell2:23:19
    771NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:52:41ivind Myhre1:55:58
    772FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:52:42Mika Nieminen1:42:23
    773FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:52:44Matti Jakkula1:57:21
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:52:49Pertti Lappalainen1:43:52
    775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:53:16Lauri Kaijansinkko1:59:13
    776FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:53:22Jukka Auvinen1:31:13
    777FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:53:34Pyry Viberg1:39:47
    778FINIK rnen (636)+4:53:52Anterus Puranen1:59:54
    779FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:53:56Tuomas Jrvinen2:03:31
    780FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:54:00Hannu Pohjola1:38:44
    781FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:54:05Erik Lnnfeldt1:50:07
    782FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:54:07Ari Jalli1:50:31
    783FINJuntit OK (506)+4:54:16Tomi Maksimainen2:06:56
    784FINSukK 83 (661)+4:54:19Jere Viljanen1:54:10
    785FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:54:19Jouni Ruotsalainen1:53:53
    786FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:54:32Olli Enqvist2:11:22
    787FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:54:40Marja Rauhalammi2:03:56
    788NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:54:42Rune Strte1:39:30
    789FINeLadies (664)+4:54:49Kirsi Bostrm1:47:57
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:54:51Tuomo Teno1:59:22
    791FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:55:09Matti Ylitalo1:46:30
    792FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:55:14Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:23:16
    793FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:55:35Antero Lappalainen1:40:31
    794FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:55:42Kalle Jntti2:06:51
    795FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:55:58Sami Koivula1:54:49
    796FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:56:23Antti Kajan1:42:34
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:56:24Jussi Kokkonen1:48:50
    798FINAjokoirat (854)+4:56:32Kristian Karlsson1:55:40
    799FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:56:33Ville Salovaara2:07:46
    800FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:57:22Juha Jokela1:38:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >