jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:33:58Tero Uusitalo15:34
    402ESTPuujalad (389)+3:34:35Rauk Artur14:32
    403GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:34:37Paul Gebbett16:17
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:34:40Ville Seppl14:11
    405FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:34:50Kalle Luokola17:06
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:35:15Jussi Ojala15:13
    407SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:35:19Peter Lekberg17:12
    408FINGRK (1769)+3:35:20Jaakko Mkel14:05
    409FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:35:51Wouter Leeuws13:15
    410FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:36:02Jani Keto16:08
    411FINMurut (444)+3:36:18Moa Kjellstrand16:03
    412FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:37:34Jesse Hecrodt17:35
    413SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:37:36gren Per15:38
    414FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:37:38Saara Malinen15:44
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:37:38Markus Tylli17:04
    416ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:37:39Sven Liivand15:48
    417FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:37:53Joni Sepp40:56
    418SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:37:54Mika Numminen21:57
    419ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:37:58Margus Klementsov17:03
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:38:07Elena Roos15:54
    421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:38:14Ingemar Haverstad17:56
    422FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:38:57Jussi Vnnen13:50
    423NORGNEIST (360)+3:39:16Magne Knudsen14:18
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:39:27Atte Honkonen13:30
    425FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:39:54Kent strand16:34
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:40:15Hvard Kjesbu19:25
    427FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:40:41Markku Vihersalo19:37
    428FINLynx 5 (623)+3:40:54Mikko Kuusinen25:28
    429SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:41:00Alejandro Martinez Flor17:47
    430FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:41:10Samuli Nio13:25
    431FINSocca (1833)+3:41:14Jukka Sjsten18:33
    432FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:41:15Mervi Pesu12:25
    433NORGanddal IL (827)+3:41:17Sigurd Oftedal14:13
    434FINHerraseura (601)+3:41:18Antti Erola15:06
    435FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:41:45Eero Kuulasmaa19:18
    436FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:41:58Kai Lippojoki20:27
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:42:05Janne Hjort15:17
    438USAOUSA (629)+3:42:07Zacrevski Peter20:05
    439FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:42:11Arto Mikkola19:26
    440FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:42:45Jukka Hemminki13:42
    441FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:43:09Jani Mntytrm17:01
    442FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:43:18Jussi Anttila16:03
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:43:44Jarkko Piirto16:58
    444RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:44:12Mass-sport 714:08
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:44:28Ronja Bjrklund19:12
    446FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:44:40Milka Reponen12:52
    447SWELeksands OK (217)+3:45:21Mattias Ns17:53
    448FINRastiseiska (356)+3:45:55Valtteri Niskanen22:29
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:46:39Valtteri Mulari16:09
    450NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:46:53Kim-Andre Haugland13:36
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:47:02Vladimir Ivanov24:43
    452FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:47:13Jaan Rnkk19:33
    453SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:47:22Axel Olsson11:44
    454FINPelikassit (654)+3:47:46Hans Menalanen18:36
    455FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:48:05Mika Tohmola13:31
    456FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:48:10Kimmo Gynther21:30
    457FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:48:27Jonne Seppnen14:29
    458SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:48:36Nikolay Dimitrov11:47
    459FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:48:39Esko Sirparanta15:41
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:48:51Eero Jppinen11:59
    461NORWing OK (1035)+3:49:04Bernt Brynhildsen16:40
    462FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:49:31Erkka Niini15:08
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:49:38Arto Tielinen23:19
    464FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:50:04Samuli Saarinen19:13
    465FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:50:10Tero Kaikkonen13:17
    466FINMADROG (425)+3:50:11Orkola Pirita17:33
    467FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:50:42Juho Friman15:04
    468FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:50:55J-P Loikas16:29
    469FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:51:11Mikko Palosaari15:08
    470FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:51:37Ville Nyknen12:49
    471NORk-94 (448)+3:51:54ystein Kildahl17:07
    472FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:52:08Juha-Matti Laitinen17:18
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:52:22Esa Kuoppala16:32
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:52:25Jukka Jokela14:51
    475FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:53:02Jari Anttonen12:27
    476FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:53:06Jari Jormanainen15:34
    477FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:53:25Jukka Pokela13:10
    478FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:54:04Ari Hietanen21:10
    479FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:54:27Matti Piha13:19
    480FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:54:29Mika Npnkangas15:22
    481FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:54:36Teemu Hoisko13:40
    482FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:54:39Kari Ojalainen19:42
    483FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:54:55Tomi Rinne16:37
    484FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:55:02Pekka Roivainen15:39
    485FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:55:22Pasi Mntyl14:38
    486FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:55:24Algot Silvennoinen15:58
    487FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:55:28Paul Streng17:08
    488FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:55:30Mika Lammi17:25
    489LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:55:42Uldis Klepers11:33
    490FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:55:47Joonas Salminen14:51
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:55:50Ville Brax15:56
    492FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:56:07Metsl Timo18:43
    493FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:56:17Juha Siljander14:30
    494FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:56:20Aki Ylitalo15:34
    495FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:56:28Pasi Asikainen15:48
    496NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:56:32Jan Erik Isaksen15:21
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:57:01Martti Palokangas18:41
    498NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:57:28Jon Terje Ekeland17:35
    499SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:57:38Per-Anders Axelsson15:27
    500FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:57:54Tero Miettinen13:43
    501FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:58:27Jari Takanen19:07
    502FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:58:35Otso Marttila13:56
    503FINTuuripellet (440)+3:58:38Jussi Vanhanen15:20
    504RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:58:45Alexander Zavialov17:56
    505FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:59:05Pekka Teivaanmki13:44
    506FINOC Toffee (416)+3:59:07Sami Mkinen14:42
    507SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:59:12Robert Pettersson12:32
    508FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:59:23Jussi Kernen18:42
    509FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:59:31Markku Rautiainen15:37
    510LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:59:33Kristis Stankevicius16:26
    511FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:59:33Ben Wickholm29:00
    512FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:59:40Tuukka Peltola33:19
    513FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:59:41Petter Danielsson16:58
    514NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:59:44Sigurd Svaland Aas13:07
    515FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:59:48Jere Venlinen21:12
    516FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:00:09Ville-Matti Tarvonen16:24
    517FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:00:10Niko Hautala14:48
    518FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:00:27Ilpo Moisa19:45
    519FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:00:42Juha Skinnari13:24
    520FINOK77 3 (667)+4:00:46Wilhelm Stenbacka14:34
    521FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:00:58Tapani Huila12:23
    522FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:00:58Asmo Vuorenp13:44
    523FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:01:27Marko Pajarinen16:01
    524FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:01:30Tuomas Sily17:52
    525FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:01:40Aapo Kssi16:56
    526FINSolf IK (705)+4:01:41Patrik Levlin19:50
    527FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:02:04Kimmo Kuusisto17:26
    528SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:02:06Mattias Ganslandt23:26
    529FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:02:29Usko Karvinen15:45
    530FINSettiijt (551)+4:02:40Rami Haapala20:52
    531FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:02:42Ilkka Kasila14:23
    532SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:02:46Tobias Srderlund33:26
    533SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+4:02:51Conny Gunnarsson Racer19:34
    534FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:02:52Jari Ylnne19:02
    535LATVeselava (510)+4:02:58Ansis Actins15:09
    536GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:03:04Paul Caban19:01
    537FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:03:17Jere Rossi18:57
    538FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:03:39Ville Mkikyr22:10
    539FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:03:45Antti Pendikainen12:46
    540FINNavi 6 (870)+4:04:10Mika Manninen14:43
    541FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:04:22Teemu Rantala11:50
    542FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:04:32Roni Lukkarinen15:52
    543FINViVi Master (539)+4:04:41mikko Sakala20:28
    544FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:04:41Marko Kytmki14:59
    545SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:04:56Daniel Rejment24:00
    546RUSIzhora (319)+4:04:58Igor Pgarev15:51
    547FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:05:16Risto Metsl16:09
    548FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:05:47Aku Hietaharju15:26
    549FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:06:06Jani Pekkola15:43
    550FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:06:07Henri Jelonen15:07
    551SWEOK sterker (436)+4:06:11Tobias Andersson15:17
    552FINPetolintu (338)+4:06:18Tuomo Kuisma12:40
    553NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:06:21Stein Arne Olsen17:33
    554NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:06:27Richard Zeiner-Gundersen23:48
    555FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:06:42Jon Majors27:57
    556FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:07:25Pasi Hyyrylinen15:00
    557FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:07:56Mikael Fogelholm20:27
    558FINOulun Tarmo (533)+4:08:25Olli Puurunen19:24
    559FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:08:26Tommi Putkuri15:56
    560FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:08:32Esko Kaija24:03
    561FINPeab (505)+4:08:44Timo Mkinen22:54
    562FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:08:49Joona Rissanen16:15
    563FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:09:10Heikki Vento15:55
    564FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:09:32Timo Torpo12:34
    565FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:09:53Lahti Kari18:26
    566SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:10:03Roman Egli12:50
    567FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:10:19Santeri Kssi15:18
    568SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:11:05Aleksandr Manoilov16:31
    569FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:11:07Jukka Toivanen13:22
    570FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:11:14Oskari Hellman15:39
    571SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:11:30Daniel Seestrand18:42
    572FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:11:39Petri Vanninen19:00
    573FINRastipukit (678)+4:11:53Lauri Inna14:28
    574ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:12:16Allar Kivil12:30
    575FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:12:18Jari Huttunen15:07
    576FINMusta Neli (613)+4:12:25Joakim Pyttynen15:16
    577FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:12:32Simo Vnttinen13:23
    578FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:12:52Tomi Valkonen14:12
    579FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:13:30Teemu Niskanen14:16
    580FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:13:30Janne Peltola14:33
    581FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:14:08Ellu Munukka14:36
    582FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:14:46Antti Leinonen15:44
    583ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:14:50Indrek Lillsoo16:00
    584FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:15:02Henri Kuokka21:10
    585ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:15:14Aleksander Pritsik16:16
    586NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:15:28Henrik Bleken Rud16:54
    587FINPullin serkut (411)+4:15:33Kati Pulli14:46
    588FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:15:48Juha Koskinen17:24
    589FRATOM (730)+4:15:49Cyril SOUCAT12:55
    590FINBeach Boys (486)+4:16:02Jukka Punamki16:58
    591FINRastitykki (548)+4:16:13Markku Helin18:02
    592FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:16:29Jyrki Karppinen16:44
    593FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:16:38Nuutti Hakala20:21
    594GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:16:58Ed Catmur13:03
    595FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:17:12Ville Matikkala18:50
    596FINHakuliset (478)+4:17:21Pekka Hakulinen14:42
    597FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:17:42Hannu Husu16:01
    598FINOK77 4 (487)+4:18:04Petri Ttterman16:51
    599FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:18:38Hannu Heinil16:35
    600FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:18:54Valtteri Torsti14:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >