jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    1FINKoovee (2)6:17:49Daniel Hubmann10:27
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+45Eskil Kinneberg10:22
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:01Olav Lundanes9:53
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:51Jonas Leandersson10:00
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:09Jon Aukrust Osmoen10:17
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:02Anton Sjqvist10:20
    7NORHalden SK (5)+12:59Magne Dhli10:40
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:14Milos Nyhodym10:56
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:31Miika Kirmula10:24
    10NORNTNUI (26)+15:16Audun Heimdal11:12
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:19Florian Howald10:29
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:11William Lind10:17
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:24Valentin Novikov10:59
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:50Matthias Kyburz10:08
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:56Toni Saari11:26
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+18:42Olli Ojanaho12:34
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:06Martin Hubmann10:47
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:29Sami Hmlinen10:51
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:15Ruslan Glebov10:34
    20FINNavi (62)+23:20Joonas Ahola10:58
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:28ystein Kvaal sterb10:45
    22SWEOK Orion (32)+25:32Mns Sandgren11:11
    23FINLynx (40)+25:56Janne Mnkrl11:37
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:48Yngve Skogstad10:56
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:45Tero Fhr10:50
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:46Pascal Buchs10:55
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:47Maxime Rauturier10:32
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+29:22Fabian Hertner10:42
    29SWEOK Tisaren (50)+29:22Daniel Atts10:53
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+30:40Alain Denzler12:16
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+31:06Halvor Saunes13:49
    32NORBkkelagets SK (77)+31:14Simen Wstlund13:04
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:56Uldis Upitis10:52
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:40Robert Merl10:57
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:49Martin Regborn10:43
    36NORFossum IF (53)+34:07Jan Erik Naess11:09
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:49Eetu Savolainen10:26
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+35:34Andrei Hramov11:14
    39SWErla IF (12)+36:41Rudolfs Zernis11:01
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+37:28Vesa Lahtinen13:27
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+38:18Aleksei Alekseyonok15:18
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+39:49Simon Hodler11:34
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+40:31Arturs Paulins11:06
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+41:06Topias Tiainen11:06
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+42:43Arnaud Perrin11:37
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:49Jonas Egger10:30
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+44:24Bryan Russell-Keely12:00
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+44:48Adam Chloupek11:37
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+45:22Andreas Slberg10:51
    50RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+48:17Andrei Uhvanov11:12
    51FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:31Vladislav Malyshev10:41
    52FINOK Trian (27)+49:16Petteri Muukkonen16:10
    53SUIOl Norska (20)+49:20Joey Hadorn10:14
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+49:26Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer11:10
    55DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51:25Stefan Frands Petersen11:51
    56SWEOK Hllen (112)+52:26Simon Larsson11:43
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+53:20Kacper Kuca15:16
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+54:14Konstantin Serebrianitskii10:54
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+55:22Misa Tuomala11:42
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+55:23Matias Salonen11:55
    61SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+55:31Henrik Lfs11:28
    62RUSNord West (68)+57:09Dmitrii Zhitukhin13:38
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+57:12Ari-Pekka Joensuu10:57
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:58Vegard Danielsen10:44
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:46Richard Robinson11:02
    66NORHalden SK 2 (47)+58:46Markus Holter11:13
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:02Ken Peeters12:21
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+59:05Johan Ek Larsson11:47
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:02:33Sakari Koivuniemi12:04
    70SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:03:25Andrey Salin11:35
    71SWEHestra IF (78)+1:03:37Markus Larsson11:28
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:03:51Henrik Hkansson11:49
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:04:06Philipp Muller12:27
    74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:04:23Anders Felde Olaussen12:25
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:05:27Roman Bondarenko12:10
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:05:30Hannu Niemel11:55
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:05:54Sebastian Inderst11:42
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:07:35Marek Minar11:36
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:10:32Tuukka Jurvakainen13:30
    80SWEResultat AB (371)+1:10:40Johan Hij11:57
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:10:59Franz Glaner12:29
    82FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:11:19Jonne Lakanen11:03
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:11:25Arvid Nord11:18
    84SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:11:28Raphael Skoda12:12
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:11:29Alexei Yaganov11:11
    86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:11:41Johan von Swan Nsman11:49
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:12:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy12:34
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:14:24Juho Ylinen11:01
    89SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:14:28Rasmus Elmelid14:40
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:14:44Matias Lund13:06
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:15:23Samuli Salmenoja12:00
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:16:09Heikki Manninen12:44
    93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:16:47Roope Koskinen11:43
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:01Dimitri Konovalov11:12
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:18:37Teemu Vre12:29
    96FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:19:11Lauri Linnainmaa12:13
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:19:42Heikki Silvasti14:03
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:20:52Vegard Brun Saga13:51
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:21:52Janne Hkkinen12:55
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:21:56Ilmari Aho12:38
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:22:21Arto Niiranen15:27
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:23:28Erik Sisell12:53
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:24:08Alistair Masson11:47
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:26:38Sixten Walheim12:33
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:26:49Aapo Laiho12:03
    106SWEVxj OK (95)+1:28:30Gustav Runefors12:36
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+1:29:00Lauri Kleemola14:23
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:29:20Jussi Uitto12:47
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:29:21Tomas Snellman13:59
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:30:17Arttu Laaksonen13:17
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:30:20Oskar Daniels10:59
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:30:28Petri Harjamki13:38
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:30:38Valentin Koziavin11:20
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:30:39Timo Varis11:16
    115SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:30:43Mark Porgny16:32
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:32:04Anton Bordiykov12:02
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:32:08Olav Milian Schjtt Gran12:23
    118FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:32:09Simo Hasu12:50
    119SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:33:34Simon Jakobsson11:23
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:33:46Axel Halvarsson13:46
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:35:53Espen Weltzien11:59
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:36:27Mikael Rautio12:52
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:38:24Ondrej Semik12:14
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:38:29Espen Sundsvik14:31
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:38:54Vin Venetjoki12:58
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:39:47Ruairi Short13:59
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:40:41Grigory Sokolov12:57
    128FINOK77 (187)+1:40:43Jonathan Ray12:22
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:41:53Mikko Hlli12:28
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:41:56Andris Kivlenieks12:24
    131LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:45:04Tomas Kokanka15:51
    132LTUVERSME (419)+1:45:10Rimvydas Alminas13:07
    133HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:45:17Gabor Jozsa12:21
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+1:45:32Kristaps Bruners20:33
    135NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:46:07Olav Johannes Deelstra11:33
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:46:32Saku Asikainen14:15
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:46:41Jacob Eriksson13:19
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:46:45Jonas Lundgren13:03
    139SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:47:54Per Lindman13:12
    140SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:48:17Edvin Carlsson13:50
    141LTUAzuolas (116)+1:48:52Mantas Rimkus12:31
    142FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:48:53Teemu Ritasalo14:05
    143FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:48:56Arvis Gelbis19:14
    144NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:49:36Owren Lars19:26
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:50:00Viktors Mateics15:29
    146SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:50:56Evgenij Zhahovskij12:15
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+1:51:13Ilkka Juutilainen12:35
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:51:40Viljami Ptri12:21
    149RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:52:17Semen Petrov11:46
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+1:52:26Mikael Donner12:05
    151SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:52:32Jonathan Karlsson12:45
    152SWEKils OK (1124)+1:54:08Lucas Olm12:06
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:54:39Josefine Klintberg14:58
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:54:41Hannes Poolamets15:30
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:54:51Kristian Dalby12:16
    156NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:55:15Martin Schlli13:18
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:55:16Albert Askengren13:11
    158RUSUltra (571)+1:55:31Ivan Fedoryshkin12:06
    159SUIBussola OK (189)+1:56:47Lukas Frei14:24
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:57:48Kaspars Cerjaks13:29
    161FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:57:50Roope Sormunen14:25
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:58:11Miro Tuomala14:43
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:58:44Ats Snajalg13:31
    164RUSOmega (191)+1:59:40Alexander Sidorov11:57
    165RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:59:44Victor Dinges11:09
    166SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:00:12Pelle Bergh18:11
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:01:12Matti Aalto12:32
    168SWETby OK (138)+2:01:18Johan Lindqvist13:06
    169ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:01:47Lluis Bedos16:52
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:03:52Jonas Hlldal13:18
    171SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:03:56Alfred Lnn16:15
    172FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:04:35Timo Sivill13:56
    173FINRasTiimi (148)+2:04:43Lauri Gummerus14:23
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:05:08Jari Vlikorpi12:03
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:05:09Harri Rty13:39
    176RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:05:15Daniil Kotov14:35
    177FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:06:39Jyri Rantala14:36
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:07:55Ilya Mogilny12:58
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:08:42Arto Puro-Aho13:12
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:08:48Petri Vnennen13:16
    181FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:08:49Kimmo Lajunen13:53
    182FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:08:56Eero Jalli13:07
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:08:59Rasmus Holm Andersen15:36
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:09:12Simon Nilsson14:45
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:10:43Samuel Svensson14:40
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:11:13Viacheslav Klimenko16:29
    187LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:11:32Valts Ulmanis13:26
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:11:42Ilkka Kohvakka15:05
    189NORVaregg IL (188)+2:12:13Markus Kjrner-Semb14:16
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:12:23Markus Simonen14:10
    191SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:12:30Eric Roller13:26
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:12:45Rebecka Lindberg14:01
    193FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:13:11Patrick Kronberg12:46
    194SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:13:21Linus Bohman11:57
    195NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:14:14Brodie Nankervis11:26
    196LATOZONS OK (244)+2:14:35Pauls Platais13:26
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:14:37Antti Myllrinen13:26
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:14:56Pekka Putaja14:03
    199ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:15:11Taaniel Tooming14:36
    200SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:16:21Andreas Nikolausson12:59
    201FINIF Brahe (178)+2:16:29Evert Leeuws13:07
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:17:54Petri Strm13:21
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:19:36Matias H Hanisch16:51
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:20:19Morgan Karlsson12:29
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:20:53Antti Vyrynen12:58
    206CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:20:59Ctibor Sysel13:06
    207LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:21:07Gints Trezins18:09
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:21:08Sami Klviinen14:36
    209SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:21:13Mats Hellstadius13:06
    210FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:21:13Tuomas Grnman13:36
    211NORTrollelg (92)+2:21:13Jan Schmid13:45
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:22:19Heikki Torniainen14:16
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:22:31Jonne Pitknen14:55
    214SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:22:54Torbjrn Jacobsson12:45
    215FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:24:36Carlos Raico14:06
    216NORModum OL (503)+2:25:13Kaspar Akilles Lilja14:30
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:26:02Simon Waller17:45
    218FINRasti 88 (246)+2:26:56Atte Nokka12:59
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:27:19Jarmo Haapasalo16:31
    220CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:27:26Stepan Skripnik13:40
    221FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:27:43Andreas Selenius13:20
    222FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:27:46Mikko Hglund14:32
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:28:26Tuomas Fjllstrm13:00
    224FINNavi 2 (284)+2:28:29Jeremias Lipsanen11:58
    225DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:29:56Jonas Falck Weber12:14
    226RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:30:03Konstantin Nazarov14:57
    227SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:32:22John Hartley15:42
    228SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:32:41Karl Grywenz14:28
    229ESTSK100 (602)+2:32:54Tomi-Andre Piirmets15:18
    230SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:33:00Anders Karlsson14:19
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:33:01Sigurd Stenvik14:59
    232FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:33:55Pasi Lehtonen14:14
    233SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:34:31Johan Olson12:21
    234NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:58Kasper Fosser10:47
    235LTUMedeina (202)+2:35:31Rejus Mockaitis17:36
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:36:05Antti Ahtiainen27:59
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:36:16Pasi Sarilampi16:32
    238FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:36:25Matti Saari12:53
    239GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:37:17Karsten Leideck13:16
    240FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:37:33Svyatoslav Plis17:46
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:38:40Rauno Hakala13:26
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:39:30Alexander Borevich12:02
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:39:51Jussi Ernamo12:30
    244FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:40:43Juuso Joukas13:14
    245FINEx-Legends (260)+2:40:45Vesa Hakkarainen12:01
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:40:47Lauri Partanen13:23
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:40:49Dmitry Olkhovsky15:31
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:40:56Juha Prittinen13:19
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:41:25Harri Karjalainen15:06
    250RUSLegenda (358)+2:41:36Nikolay Rozhin12:38
    251FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:41:36Mikko Lavi13:59
    252ESTOK Vru (743)+2:42:05Markus Puusepp12:53
    253FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:42:27Marko Ojala15:45
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:42:28Tuomo Niittylahti15:05
    255SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:42:30Lukas Lombriser16:15
    256FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:42:31Jarno Pkl16:22
    257SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:42:43Tom Quayle13:47
    258FINUReA (1588)+2:43:40Kimmo Vilska12:24
    259RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:43:49Ravil Farkhutdinov15:54
    260FINLynx 3 (297)+2:44:30Oskari Heiskanen13:44
    261SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:44:39Hampus Larsson15:28
    262FINLynx 4 (238)+2:44:49Totte Packalen14:05
    263LATOK Arona (261)+2:45:19Renars Kokorevics14:03
    264RUSFryazino (282)+2:45:21Maksim Tsvetkov14:16
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:46:59Herkko Plit15:35
    266FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:47:41Tuomas Hapola12:21
    267SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:48:02Johan Hrnfeldt20:03
    268SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:49:24Christian Mohn13:38
    269FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:49:31Juha Kultima19:51
    270FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:50:03Mikko Kemppinen15:22
    271SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:50:59Josefin Tjernlund19:23
    272FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:51:08Miika Vennel13:09
    273FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:51:15Janne Holmijoki15:39
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:51:39Ville Tuomala13:54
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:51:58Lauri Simil13:18
    276SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:52:00Olle Nslund13:33
    277FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:52:43Christoffer Mikander14:36
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:52:53Samuli Heino14:42
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:54:33Lasse Paavola14:48
    280SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:55:07Janne Ntnen12:54
    281SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:55:07John Svanberg14:57
    282ESTJOKA (290)+2:55:09Priit Evardi23:10
    283SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:56:21Anders Johansson14:33
    284SWEBS HK (1850)+2:57:45Hallerby Petter15:46
    285SWEOK Milan (696)+2:57:59Tom Korkeakoski14:15
    286SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:58:19Fredrik Broman17:41
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:59:10Petteri Toivanen16:12
    288FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:59:13Mika Hkkinen17:04
    289SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:59:16Henrik Whlstrm16:57
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:59:34Artur Kulagin15:21
    291FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:00:28Esa Vironen18:13
    292SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:01:07Emil Lauri13:14
    293FINRasti E4 (269)+3:01:24Janne Liimatainen13:27
    294FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:01:43Vesa Mkel14:58
    295NOREnga (227)+3:02:09Leiv-Terje Arnevik14:07
    296SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:02:15Axel Schweiss12:19
    297FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:02:42Juha Nivukoski14:07
    298FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:03:16Janne Hyvrinen14:39
    299ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:03:17Reigo Teervalt12:16
    300FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:03:23Johan Salmelin17:26
    301SWERns OK (299)+3:03:55Gunnar hln15:15
    302FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:04:18Antti Puroila17:28
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:04:27Antti Itkonen18:12
    304NORAsker SK (137)+3:06:26Axel Hoveid41:05
    305FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:06:37Lasse Prsti16:33
    306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:07:02Kari Haanp17:24
    307SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:07:13Anders Olsson15:18
    308SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:07:20Michael Lehmann25:10
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:07:22Riku Martikainen15:18
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:07:32Valdis Karulis12:43
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:07:56Thomas Egger16:25
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:08:00Hannu Oja14:24
    313RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:08:11Maxim Simakov17:07
    314SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:08:45Klas Friborg15:17
    315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:09:08Timo Natunen14:19
    316FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:09:15Lauri Laasanen13:50
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:09:30Andis Malejs15:07
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:09:47Conny Aren15:27
    319FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:09:49Thomas Rehn15:16
    320FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:09:51Markus Hjulgren14:19
    321FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:10:03Mikko Pussinen13:57
    322FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:10:39Oscar Hgnabba16:39
    323SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:10:42Jonny Karlsson17:01
    324RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:11:01Maxsik Semenov11:41
    325FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:11:15Harri Sinnel16:43
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:11:20Ari-Pekka Koivisto15:46
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:11:27Taylor Catherine15:14
    328FINLammin Ski (257)+3:11:35Henri Lehtomaa14:54
    329SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:11:35Niklas Edvardsson17:23
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:11:38Jukka Havento15:36
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:11:52Sauli Saarinen13:42
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:11:56Antti Virtanen12:33
    333SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:12:09Martin Schagerlind14:11
    334FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:12:14Esa Hietala17:42
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+3:12:15Kim Berg14:06
    336SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:12:52Joakim Skrln13:17
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:12:54Tomas Albinsson15:24
    338NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:13:39Sindre Langaas15:32
    339FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:13:44Hannu Nikkola15:58
    340SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:14:04Adam Sandstedt14:29
    341FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:14:14Teijo Oksanen14:31
    342FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:14:16Artem Timakov14:16
    343FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:14:24Olli Tala14:47
    344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:14:27Timo Saaranen20:02
    345ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:14:59Meelis Merenkk13:51
    346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:15:06Tuukka Turkka14:06
    347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:15:11Jaakko Helenius15:39
    348FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:15:33Masa Juutilainen16:24
    349FINNrpes OK (565)+3:15:43Ken Erikson23:26
    350FINNostars (301)+3:15:46Pekka Juvakka15:12
    351FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:15:56Hannu Heiskanen13:16
    352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:16:41Aleksei Morozov13:05
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:17:00Raine Kivel17:30
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:17:00Dag Arne Lier17:16
    355FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:17:35Tero Lehto18:14
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:17:55Sebastian Fingerroos15:12
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:17:58Petri Mourujrvi14:21
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:19:04Jukka Hietala19:05
    359LTUTakas OK (350)+3:19:35Mantas Mendelevicius18:36
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:20:08Jrgen Axelsson14:30
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:20:09Oskari Pesola23:19
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:20:33Kent Hrtsble20:29
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:20:53Maris Bertulis14:55
    364GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:21:15Christoph Hofmeister19:52
    365SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:21:54Henrik Tosteberg13:17
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:21:57Joni Kujansuu15:38
    367SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:22:09Daniel Hgerstrand15:55
    368GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:22:16Conor Short12:12
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:22:39Mathias Danielsson14:10
    370SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:22:46Anders Johansson16:41
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:23:10Ville Rousu15:06
    372LATAluksne (926)+3:23:13Janis Velkeris13:03
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:23:20Teppo Isokoski14:34
    374SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:23:52Fredrik Andersson15:32
    375FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:23:53Jani-Pekka Pantti15:25
    376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:23:58Arto Nissinen14:57
    377LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:24:05Irita Pukite16:04
    378LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:24:34Arnis Grasis16:07
    379SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:24:43Mathias Westin17:17
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:25:35Pauliina Pohja19:12
    381FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:25:37Markus Pessa15:47
    382SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:26:17Alice Hugosson15:30
    383ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:26:18Veiko Kytt15:45
    384NOREmit (321)+3:26:22Charlotte Watson17:47
    385NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:26:55Truls Hestengen14:09
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:27:24Panu Peisa14:10
    387FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:28:24Janne Hyvnen19:13
    388NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:28:26Alexander Repstad Storemyr13:37
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:28:33Mikko Virta18:10
    390NORVang OL (1316)+3:28:38Jostein Svaland Dale13:40
    391GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:28:46Susen Lsch17:56
    392FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:29:40Matti Virtanen13:21
    393NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:29:42Simen Ballangrud13:41
    394NORVerdal OK (325)+3:30:19Anton Bjartnes14:14
    395FINPesikunta (1550)+3:30:26Lasse Torpo12:46
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:30:47Antti Kujala15:52
    397FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:31:58Jyri Kytmki18:56
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:32:03Petteri Rankinen14:26
    399SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:32:13Nico Brechbhl14:29
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:32:28Mat Millner22:28
    401FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:33:58Tero Uusitalo15:34
    402ESTPuujalad (389)+3:34:35Rauk Artur14:32
    403GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:34:37Paul Gebbett16:17
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:34:40Ville Seppl14:11
    405FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:34:50Kalle Luokola17:06
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:35:15Jussi Ojala15:13
    407SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:35:19Peter Lekberg17:12
    408FINGRK (1769)+3:35:20Jaakko Mkel14:05
    409FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:35:51Wouter Leeuws13:15
    410FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:36:02Jani Keto16:08
    411FINMurut (444)+3:36:18Moa Kjellstrand16:03
    412FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:37:34Jesse Hecrodt17:35
    413SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:37:36gren Per15:38
    414FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:37:38Saara Malinen15:44
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:37:38Markus Tylli17:04
    416ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:37:39Sven Liivand15:48
    417FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:37:53Joni Sepp40:56
    418SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:37:54Mika Numminen21:57
    419ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:37:58Margus Klementsov17:03
    420FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:38:07Elena Roos15:54
    421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:38:14Ingemar Haverstad17:56
    422FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:38:57Jussi Vnnen13:50
    423NORGNEIST (360)+3:39:16Magne Knudsen14:18
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:39:27Atte Honkonen13:30
    425FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:39:54Kent strand16:34
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:40:15Hvard Kjesbu19:25
    427FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:40:41Markku Vihersalo19:37
    428FINLynx 5 (623)+3:40:54Mikko Kuusinen25:28
    429SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:41:00Alejandro Martinez Flor17:47
    430FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:41:10Samuli Nio13:25
    431FINSocca (1833)+3:41:14Jukka Sjsten18:33
    432FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:41:15Mervi Pesu12:25
    433NORGanddal IL (827)+3:41:17Sigurd Oftedal14:13
    434FINHerraseura (601)+3:41:18Antti Erola15:06
    435FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:41:45Eero Kuulasmaa19:18
    436FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:41:58Kai Lippojoki20:27
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:42:05Janne Hjort15:17
    438USAOUSA (629)+3:42:07Zacrevski Peter20:05
    439FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:42:11Arto Mikkola19:26
    440FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:42:45Jukka Hemminki13:42
    441FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:43:09Jani Mntytrm17:01
    442FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:43:18Jussi Anttila16:03
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:43:44Jarkko Piirto16:58
    444RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:44:12Mass-sport 714:08
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:44:28Ronja Bjrklund19:12
    446FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:44:40Milka Reponen12:52
    447SWELeksands OK (217)+3:45:21Mattias Ns17:53
    448FINRastiseiska (356)+3:45:55Valtteri Niskanen22:29
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:46:39Valtteri Mulari16:09
    450NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:46:53Kim-Andre Haugland13:36
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:47:02Vladimir Ivanov24:43
    452FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:47:13Jaan Rnkk19:33
    453SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:47:22Axel Olsson11:44
    454FINPelikassit (654)+3:47:46Hans Menalanen18:36
    455FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:48:05Mika Tohmola13:31
    456FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:48:10Kimmo Gynther21:30
    457FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:48:27Jonne Seppnen14:29
    458SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:48:36Nikolay Dimitrov11:47
    459FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:48:39Esko Sirparanta15:41
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:48:51Eero Jppinen11:59
    461NORWing OK (1035)+3:49:04Bernt Brynhildsen16:40
    462FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:49:31Erkka Niini15:08
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:49:38Arto Tielinen23:19
    464FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:50:04Samuli Saarinen19:13
    465FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:50:10Tero Kaikkonen13:17
    466FINMADROG (425)+3:50:11Orkola Pirita17:33
    467FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:50:42Juho Friman15:04
    468FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:50:55J-P Loikas16:29
    469FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:51:11Mikko Palosaari15:08
    470FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:51:37Ville Nyknen12:49
    471NORk-94 (448)+3:51:54ystein Kildahl17:07
    472FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:52:08Juha-Matti Laitinen17:18
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:52:22Esa Kuoppala16:32
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:52:25Jukka Jokela14:51
    475FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:53:02Jari Anttonen12:27
    476FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:53:06Jari Jormanainen15:34
    477FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:53:25Jukka Pokela13:10
    478FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:54:04Ari Hietanen21:10
    479FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:54:27Matti Piha13:19
    480FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:54:29Mika Npnkangas15:22
    481FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:54:36Teemu Hoisko13:40
    482FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:54:39Kari Ojalainen19:42
    483FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:54:55Tomi Rinne16:37
    484FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:55:02Pekka Roivainen15:39
    485FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:55:22Pasi Mntyl14:38
    486FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:55:24Algot Silvennoinen15:58
    487FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:55:28Paul Streng17:08
    488FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:55:30Mika Lammi17:25
    489LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:55:42Uldis Klepers11:33
    490FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:55:47Joonas Salminen14:51
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:55:50Ville Brax15:56
    492FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:56:07Metsl Timo18:43
    493FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:56:17Juha Siljander14:30
    494FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:56:20Aki Ylitalo15:34
    495FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:56:28Pasi Asikainen15:48
    496NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:56:32Jan Erik Isaksen15:21
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:57:01Martti Palokangas18:41
    498NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:57:28Jon Terje Ekeland17:35
    499SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:57:38Per-Anders Axelsson15:27
    500FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:57:54Tero Miettinen13:43
    501FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:58:27Jari Takanen19:07
    502FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:58:35Otso Marttila13:56
    503FINTuuripellet (440)+3:58:38Jussi Vanhanen15:20
    504RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:58:45Alexander Zavialov17:56
    505FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:59:05Pekka Teivaanmki13:44
    506FINOC Toffee (416)+3:59:07Sami Mkinen14:42
    507SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:59:12Robert Pettersson12:32
    508FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:59:23Jussi Kernen18:42
    509FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:59:31Markku Rautiainen15:37
    510LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:59:33Kristis Stankevicius16:26
    511FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:59:33Ben Wickholm29:00
    512FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:59:40Tuukka Peltola33:19
    513FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:59:41Petter Danielsson16:58
    514NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:59:44Sigurd Svaland Aas13:07
    515FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:59:48Jere Venlinen21:12
    516FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:00:09Ville-Matti Tarvonen16:24
    517FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:00:10Niko Hautala14:48
    518FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:00:27Ilpo Moisa19:45
    519FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:00:42Juha Skinnari13:24
    520FINOK77 3 (667)+4:00:46Wilhelm Stenbacka14:34
    521FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:00:58Tapani Huila12:23
    522FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:00:58Asmo Vuorenp13:44
    523FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:01:27Marko Pajarinen16:01
    524FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:01:30Tuomas Sily17:52
    525FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:01:40Aapo Kssi16:56
    526FINSolf IK (705)+4:01:41Patrik Levlin19:50
    527FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:02:04Kimmo Kuusisto17:26
    528SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:02:06Mattias Ganslandt23:26
    529FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:02:29Usko Karvinen15:45
    530FINSettiijt (551)+4:02:40Rami Haapala20:52
    531FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:02:42Ilkka Kasila14:23
    532SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:02:46Tobias Srderlund33:26
    533SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+4:02:51Conny Gunnarsson Racer19:34
    534FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:02:52Jari Ylnne19:02
    535LATVeselava (510)+4:02:58Ansis Actins15:09
    536GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:03:04Paul Caban19:01
    537FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:03:17Jere Rossi18:57
    538FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:03:39Ville Mkikyr22:10
    539FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:03:45Antti Pendikainen12:46
    540FINNavi 6 (870)+4:04:10Mika Manninen14:43
    541FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:04:22Teemu Rantala11:50
    542FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:04:32Roni Lukkarinen15:52
    543FINViVi Master (539)+4:04:41mikko Sakala20:28
    544FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:04:41Marko Kytmki14:59
    545SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:04:56Daniel Rejment24:00
    546RUSIzhora (319)+4:04:58Igor Pgarev15:51
    547FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:05:16Risto Metsl16:09
    548FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:05:47Aku Hietaharju15:26
    549FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:06:06Jani Pekkola15:43
    550FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:06:07Henri Jelonen15:07
    551SWEOK sterker (436)+4:06:11Tobias Andersson15:17
    552FINPetolintu (338)+4:06:18Tuomo Kuisma12:40
    553NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:06:21Stein Arne Olsen17:33
    554NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:06:27Richard Zeiner-Gundersen23:48
    555FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:06:42Jon Majors27:57
    556FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:07:25Pasi Hyyrylinen15:00
    557FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:07:56Mikael Fogelholm20:27
    558FINOulun Tarmo (533)+4:08:25Olli Puurunen19:24
    559FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:08:26Tommi Putkuri15:56
    560FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:08:32Esko Kaija24:03
    561FINPeab (505)+4:08:44Timo Mkinen22:54
    562FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:08:49Joona Rissanen16:15
    563FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:09:10Heikki Vento15:55
    564FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:09:32Timo Torpo12:34
    565FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:09:53Lahti Kari18:26
    566SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:10:03Roman Egli12:50
    567FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:10:19Santeri Kssi15:18
    568SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:11:05Aleksandr Manoilov16:31
    569FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:11:07Jukka Toivanen13:22
    570FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:11:14Oskari Hellman15:39
    571SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:11:30Daniel Seestrand18:42
    572FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:11:39Petri Vanninen19:00
    573FINRastipukit (678)+4:11:53Lauri Inna14:28
    574ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:12:16Allar Kivil12:30
    575FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:12:18Jari Huttunen15:07
    576FINMusta Neli (613)+4:12:25Joakim Pyttynen15:16
    577FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:12:32Simo Vnttinen13:23
    578FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:12:52Tomi Valkonen14:12
    579FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:13:30Teemu Niskanen14:16
    580FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:13:30Janne Peltola14:33
    581FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:14:08Ellu Munukka14:36
    582FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:14:46Antti Leinonen15:44
    583ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:14:50Indrek Lillsoo16:00
    584FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:15:02Henri Kuokka21:10
    585ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:15:14Aleksander Pritsik16:16
    586NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:15:28Henrik Bleken Rud16:54
    587FINPullin serkut (411)+4:15:33Kati Pulli14:46
    588FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:15:48Juha Koskinen17:24
    589FRATOM (730)+4:15:49Cyril SOUCAT12:55
    590FINBeach Boys (486)+4:16:02Jukka Punamki16:58
    591FINRastitykki (548)+4:16:13Markku Helin18:02
    592FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:16:29Jyrki Karppinen16:44
    593FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:16:38Nuutti Hakala20:21
    594GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:16:58Ed Catmur13:03
    595FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:17:12Ville Matikkala18:50
    596FINHakuliset (478)+4:17:21Pekka Hakulinen14:42
    597FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:17:42Hannu Husu16:01
    598FINOK77 4 (487)+4:18:04Petri Ttterman16:51
    599FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:18:38Hannu Heinil16:35
    600FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:18:54Valtteri Torsti14:15
    601NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:19:05Trym Island11:49
    602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:19:20Petri Laaksonen16:11
    603FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:20:17Saku Juola18:56
    604NORIF Sturla (313)+4:20:26Johan Kristian Undeland13:03
    605FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:21:22Vesa Malila15:01
    606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:21:27Jukka Polso16:55
    607NOROK Moss (756)+4:21:45Donatas Kontautas17:20
    608FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:22:50Nils Edvardsson14:44
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:22:50Eremenko Alexey22:50
    610FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:23:09Janne Mkinen17:12
    611FINArk United (1046)+4:23:23Ingo Pfeifer16:06
    612FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:23:52Lauri Mattila25:55
    613FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:24:34Juhani Ikola14:48
    614FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:24:43Reko Rantamki18:48
    615SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:25:04Christian Biland20:06
    616FINSK Mortis (394)+4:25:15Markus Nissi15:14
    617SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:25:44Jonathan Svensson14:57
    618FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:25:53Esa Saarijrvi18:35
    619FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:26:09Jukka Ahola13:29
    620FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:26:18Jukka Lehtinen16:15
    621FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:27:03Aki Koiranen13:25
    622FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:27:31Marko Martikainen14:38
    623SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:27:48Ronny Falk15:15
    624FINTyrylt (1778)+4:27:52Mikko Tyryl16:15
    625LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:27:52Janis Zaharans15:12
    626FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:28:03Antti Korttinen15:50
    627FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:28:11Riku Koirikivi12:31
    628SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:28:19Magnus Grafstrm23:43
    629FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:28:19Elina Liuha19:48
    630FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:28:31Matti Horppu14:06
    631FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:28:51Juliaana Nsi14:44
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:29:54Mika Perkimki15:32
    633FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:29:57Pekka Norri13:28
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:30:24Dainis Krievins19:04
    635ESTOK West (781)+4:30:57Priit Talu14:39
    636FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:31:02Eero Hirvikoski14:45
    637POLOK!Sport (384)+4:31:48Pawel Moszkowicz12:44
    638FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:31:48Otso Roine15:33
    639FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:31:49Jaakko Murtomki16:18
    640FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:32:31Markus Keski-Ojala16:18
    641FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:33:15Arto Ylihrsil17:01
    642FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:33:18Heikki Peltonen19:27
    643ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:33:33Janek Khr17:19
    644SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:33:40Camilla Kulmala19:27
    645FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:33:42Eero Iso-Tryykri13:13
    646FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:33:50Hannes Pasanen23:48
    647HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:34:02Gabor Forrai15:29
    648NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:34:46Geir Bjrlo20:57
    649FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:35:16Timo Hkkinen12:59
    650FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:35:18Taras Federor14:43
    651ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:35:27Raul Kangur16:50
    652FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:35:30Olli Pitknen18:21
    653GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:35:31Friedmar Richter19:22
    654SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:35:38Theophil Bucher19:01
    655FINOC Puisto (431)+4:35:39Uki Lammi15:26
    656FINJussis seven (397)+4:35:46Harald Knaapinen17:36
    657FINAron Haka (1626)+4:36:20Sami Aro12:37
    658FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:36:22Sauli Nenonen14:54
    659FINIisu (633)+4:36:32Arto Holappa14:31
    660FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:37:01Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi15:24
    661LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:37:11Anita Saulite18:08
    662FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:37:15Juho Yli-Ilkka18:59
    663LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:38:13Raimonds Bricis17:55
    664FINEnegia (511)+4:38:33Markus Herranen18:17
    665FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:38:40Ilona Lainio14:49
    666SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:38:49Conny Nilimaa15:27
    667FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:38:50Elis Franzen13:40
    668FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:39:09Sami Kuntola15:14
    669FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:39:55Andre Nylund16:42
    670SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:40:19Jonas Roth17:59
    671FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:40:28Milla Mattila14:57
    672FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:40:37Leena Linjama16:59
    673LATSurikati (479)+4:40:41Peteris Grivins11:35
    674FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:41:04Pasi Heinonen15:45
    675ESTBona Fide (771)+4:41:20Siim Valgevli17:38
    676FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:41:20Ville Ovaskainen16:38
    677NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:41:32Thomas Tubbehaugen17:22
    678FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:41:42Simo Pumalainen13:23
    679FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:41:43Antti Hyttinen16:27
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:42:04Ilkka Tuominen19:56
    681FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:42:08Marko Nisula16:36
    682FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:42:21Mikko Kankare16:59
    683FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:42:29Tapani Naakka13:46
    684FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:42:37Aleksi Toivola11:57
    685FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:42:38Vili Kuuttila16:26
    686FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:43:14Elias Kiviranta22:11
    687SWETibro OK (717)+4:43:21Viktor Arvesved26:23
    688FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:44:02Timo Vesterinen25:50
    689ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:44:06Madis Moor15:57
    690FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:44:17Fatih Kayaanan16:33
    691FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:44:20Onni Pyklinen16:55
    692FINNavi 3 (538)+4:44:26Matias Ahola20:54
    693FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:44:28Velimatti Kuronen17:28
    694LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:44:59Cedric Guthier12:41
    695FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:45:13Markus Malmelin20:00
    696FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:45:21Otto Kumpulainen18:00
    697ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:45:30Daniele Pagliari11:35
    698FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:45:37Oskari Raute24:36
    699FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:46:09Vili Silml14:51
    700FINKonserni (820)+4:46:23Mikko Siren17:16
    701FINRastihaukat (568)+4:46:45Timo Mouhu16:40
    702FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:46:59Jere Siivonen16:45
    703FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:47:37Mika Hiltunen13:42
    704FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:47:51Sami Pirkkala18:11
    705FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:47:52Jani Tikkanen13:16
    706FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:47:58Tuomas Niemelinen16:46
    707FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:48:05Lauri Tolkki17:56
    708FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:48:06Magnus Heerman16:40
    709FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:48:22Roope Korpela16:38
    710FINKerkesix (1870)+4:48:56Jouko Tyni18:49
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:49:03Markku Hynl21:51
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:49:10Petri Saalasti17:29
    713NORRingerike OL (807)+4:49:16Geir Nilsen13:05
    714FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:49:20Anna Voutilainen18:18
    715FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:49:27Julius Rajamki15:19
    716FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:49:52Markku Viinikka22:22
    717FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:49:53Jussi Mntyl15:46
    718FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:49:58Jani Willman15:50
    719FINTT226 (669)+4:50:01Mari Roponen17:56
    720SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:50:22Joakim Tingstorp16:04
    721FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:50:33Gustav Nygrd20:07
    722FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:51:33Marko Andsten21:59
    723FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:51:55Nicolas Napierala15:22
    724NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:51:57Stig Instanes14:39
    725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:52:17Maria Von Schmalensee19:41
    726FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:52:36Jani Lepp16:33
    727FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:52:56Vilkku Jalli15:24
    728FINSalparasti (1077)+4:52:57Petteri Haapamki24:34
    729FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:53:31Eetu Moisio16:10
    730FINVeikkaus (924)+4:53:47Veli-Pekka Kuutti16:24
    731FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:53:50Sampo Keskinen16:24
    732LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:53:52Ainars Skrubis16:44
    733FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:54:04Matti Hysniemi20:04
    734FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:54:05Sren Svenlin19:53
    735FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:54:27Paavo Vtinen11:54
    736FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:55:00Anniina Jormanainen19:02
    737FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:55:38Joonas Jrvel16:17
    738FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:55:43Pia Nyman28:37
    739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:55:50Meril Mika21:38
    740FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:56:14Tomi Aalto18:24
    741SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:56:24Magnus Lindblom15:59
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:56:48Pasi Nieminen22:41
    743FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:57:02Kenneth Berg17:04
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:57:26Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet23:21
    745FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:57:41Panu Kallio18:17
    746FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:57:42Arto Yl-Kotola17:42
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:58:03Tuomo Vuorenp21:49
    748FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:58:27Antti Nevala19:01
    749FINSukK 83 (661)+4:59:15Nicholas OKane14:58
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:59:16Carl-Johan Wasstrm16:57
    751FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:59:18Teijo Nurmikumpu13:21
    752FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:59:22Markku Keurulainen19:35
    753FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:59:26Daniel Lehtonen20:08
    754FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:59:29Jani Peltotalo14:48
    755FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:59:35Henri Eloranta15:23
    756FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:59:56Pauli Viberg16:38
    757FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:00:37Antti Lumme12:35
    758FINJuntit OK (506)+5:00:44Kalle Hollmen16:40
    759FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:00:47Tuomas Johansson17:49
    760FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:01:09Teemu Pelttari21:26
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:01:10Timo Lemmetty18:34
    762FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:01:11Osmo Hongisto15:58
    763FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:01:12Arttu Heikkil13:01
    764FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:01:12Ilari Sundberg20:50
    765FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:01:28Pekka Vesanen15:04
    766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:01:33Pekka Seppnen17:50
    767FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:01:39Rasmus Mrtenson17:40
    768FINeLadies (664)+5:02:04Marja-Liisa Autti17:12
    769NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:02:08Espen Le19:05
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:02:13Eetu Hirvonen13:21
    771FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:02:15Jukka Vyrynen16:50
    772FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:02:41Pertti Koskela18:05
    773FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:02:47Timo Suuriniemi14:29
    774FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:03:14Riku Kankkunen13:33
    775FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:03:18Timo Isotalus13:24
    776FINRajaveljet (628)+5:03:23Janne Heino18:39
    777FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:03:46Sami Hltt19:51
    778SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:03:48Mats Gustafsson14:52
    779FINAjokoirat (854)+5:03:50Markus Lindqvist17:19
    780FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:03:57Jarkko Pesonen20:55
    781FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:04:00Jenni Raivio14:01
    782LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:04:05Arnis Klavins14:31
    783FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:04:22Esa Jrvenp16:10
    784FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:04:52Vin Friman16:48
    785FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:04:53Tuomo Poutiainen18:52
    786FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:04:58Vesa Lassila20:35
    787FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:05:04Matti Hailu17:44
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+5:05:08Jari Ahto16:49
    789FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:05:10Peter Wiik23:40
    790FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:05:15Terhi Kujala25:06
    791FINPaVi (520)+5:05:25Mark Rantala23:22
    792FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:05:41Tapio Jakobsson13:35
    793FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:05:49Janne Tikkakoski15:32
    794NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:06:14Sergej Utkin21:42
    795FINTeam Azure (814)+5:06:20Juha Karppinen18:31
    796FINIK rnen (636)+5:06:29Lauri Kauppila22:42
    797FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:06:36Peetu Saukkio21:36
    798FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:06:51Tuukka Srkel19:03
    799FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:06:51Tommi Matilainen20:43
    800SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:06:56Hanna Korhonen13:49
    801SWEIOF (662)+5:07:09Suter Nik14:55
    802FINTamrock (687)+5:07:14Lassi Luoma19:12
    803FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:07:20Simeon Hyypp31:52
    804FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:07:27Viktor Aaltio13:59
    805FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:08:20Pasi Laaksonen16:20
    806FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:08:24Marko Nevalainen20:43
    807FINSAL (455)+5:08:33Heikki Puustinen19:03
    808ESTOK TON (1091)+5:08:35Arvo Raja20:46
    809FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:08:36Kuikan samoilijat 718:53
    810FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:08:58Tapio Siren20:30
    811FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:09:02Risto Pernu15:38
    812FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:09:17Tero Ruokolainen13:27
    813FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:09:20Jouni Pnni21:29
    814FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:09:42Teemu Nuutinen21:03
    815FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:09:45Reino Kurkela18:22
    816FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:09:57Sami Pllnen23:45
    817NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:10:02Jerome Soulard14:51
    818FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:10:13Jukka Nikkari21:59
    819FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:11:19Markku Vettenniemi23:10
    820FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:11:36Nico Thorn20:02
    821FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+5:11:47Jari Huhtala22:50
    822FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:12:02Kristian Sotti16:57
    823FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:12:06Joonatan Heinonen18:36
    824FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:12:12Heikki Korhonen17:12
    825FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:12:18Esko Pensas18:37
    826FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:12:32Lasse Turppa18:11
    827FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:12:39Jussi Mkel22:56
    828FINTornator (702)+5:12:50Tapio Suutarla20:07
    829SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:12:50Evelina Ericsson17:10
    830FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:12:51Marko Kujanp16:05
    831SWEOK Msen (495)+5:12:55Karri Lindell20:03
    832SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:12:55Henrik Lundgren17:53
    833SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:13:22Beat Meier15:09
    834FINSK Uranus (726)+5:14:04Petri Sirvi21:50
    835LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:14:17Eriks Lebedoks RX16:51
    836FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:14:23Ville Mnnist14:39
    837FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:14:26Rasmus Laitala24:10
    838FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:14:38Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen24:05
    839FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:14:43Jarkko Korkiakoski14:45
    840FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:14:47Jari Mikkonen15:40
    841FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:15:04Ari Puranen22:11
    842FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:15:15Andreas Hatakka16:22
    843SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:15:15Viktor hlen15:02
    844FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:15:21Keijo Hmlinen22:20
    845FINInnOK (1069)+5:15:29Jukka Viskari15:52
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:15:29Lauri Jylnki13:24
    847FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:15:46Juha Hirvonen12:50
    848FINSelviytyjt (1567)+5:15:49Mikko Ahtinen27:43
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:16:01Jock Davis15:08
    850FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:16:01Katja Dzema16:20
    851FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:16:06Yvonne Gunell14:37
    852FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:16:31Ossi Lehtikangas17:10
    853FINFujitsu (655)+5:16:40Hannu Lempinen16:35
    854FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:16:55Marjo Hrknen17:15
    855FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:16:57Kari Vtinen19:27
    856FINJudica (1758)+5:17:01Aarne Lappi18:25
    857FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:17:12Eemeli Kantola18:55
    858FINTurun Visat (805)+5:17:37Jeremy Palmer17:07
    859FINParoc (1719)+5:17:54Mika Honkasalo14:49
    860FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:18:02Aada Forsman18:20
    861FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:18:06Jari Siukonen15:36
    862FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:18:14Eero Ylisel19:38
    863FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:18:18Kari Lindfors18:24
    864FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:18:37Mikko Walamies18:54
    865FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:18:43Heikki Kultala14:56
    866FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:18:45Matti Teerikangas13:21
    867FINMacGregor (748)+5:18:56Pertti Prni18:10
    868FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:19:00Harri Hietamki12:36
    869FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:19:06Pauli Kainiemi18:02
    870SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:19:10Klas Bringert23:25
    871FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:19:17Heikki Nurmela15:42
    872FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:19:33Ilkka Salonen19:38
    873FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:19:41Petri Lintumki15:54
    874FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:20:36Tero Lehtinen16:06
    875FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:20:53Mikko Pellinen15:10
    876FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:21:05Annu Oikkonen18:10
    877FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:21:12Juho Ruuttula13:40
    878FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:21:17Jari Ala-Nikkola18:30
    879FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:21:17Ville Toivonen21:56
    880FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:21:21Joonas Ojasalo16:54
    881SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:21:21Emil Andersson11:41
    882FINEricsson SK (929)+5:21:32Anders nerud18:47
    883FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:21:42Mika Blmchen17:41
    884FINToiska (957)+5:21:47Sami Mustajoki19:19
    885FINErnaali (796)+5:21:54Laura Petjmki18:03
    886FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:21:57Kimmo Valtonen17:26
    887FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:22:18Jonathan man17:32
    888FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:22:26Tommi Hmlinen18:32
    889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:22:45Heikki Siivari12:28
    890FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:22:52Harri Kailasalo18:23
    891FINUNO SK (507)+5:23:19Heikki Pesola19:17
    892FINSK-0K (1621)+5:23:40Mikko Uusitalo28:07
    893FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:24:29Antti Pajukivi15:31
    894GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:24:41Charles Daniel18:51
    895FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:24:45Arttu Laine18:14
    896FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:24:47Matti Kangasniemi18:20
    897FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:24:56Andrei Morozov16:34
    898FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:25:01Marko Pekurinen12:34
    899FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:25:10Emilia Teini16:00
    900FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:25:12Juha Rinne16:31
    901FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:25:17Jani Leskinen17:09
    902FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:25:18Risto Pasonen14:04
    903FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:25:31Tero Nissil16:42
    904FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:25:42Ville Heikkinen15:28
    905FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:26:05Kalle Salste21:25
    906FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:26:48Vesa Suominen14:58
    907FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:26:52Arja Nuolioja17:45
    908FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:26:59Toivo Pihkaniska11:45
    909NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:26:59Petter Andreas Bergh17:58
    910FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:27:05Jarkko Miettinen21:12
    911FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:27:21Joni Mustonen15:37
    912FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:27:25Joona Viholainen12:47
    913FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:27:38Viljami Hovi20:10
    914FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:27:43Juha Niemenmaa24:20
    915FINErs seura (1239)+5:27:43Juho Salminen16:27
    916FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:27:54Hannu Napalmgreen16:42
    917FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:27:55Olli Liinamaa18:58
    918FINFuturice (698)+5:27:57Antti Kolunkulma19:07
    919FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:27:59Riku Savonen20:48
    920FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:28:10Antti Jukarainen19:10
    921FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:28:47Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila23:46
    922FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:28:51Juha Leinonen18:37
    923FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:28:54Morten Priks13:38
    924FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:28:56Jukka Koskinen19:19
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:29:00Martin Sderstrm18:50
    926FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:29:04Samu Halme18:25
    927FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:29:16Kimmo Heljasvuo18:22
    928FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:29:20Samu Suominen17:13
    929FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:29:27Jenni Joensuu-Partanen18:16
    930FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:29:33Mikko Sepp21:53
    931FINRaTro (969)+5:29:38Mikko Savolainen18:42
    932SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:29:53Anders Leopold16:26
    933FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:30:26Pietari Kone Hyvrinen18:38
    934FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:30:29Aleksi Markku19:26
    935LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:30:33Martins Lismanis19:59
    936FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:30:38Slava Ilchenko20:08
    937FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:30:39Juuso Kattelus17:44
    938FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:30:45Jouni Loisa20:29
    939FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:31:09Juho Myry19:20
    940FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:31:09Valtteri Peltomki21:03
    941FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:31:14Topi Hanhela16:55
    942FINRytit (1785)+5:31:20Germo Kenner15:47
    943FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:31:25Joni Luhtalampi12:47
    944FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:31:28Tuomas Ranto21:30
    945FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:32:07Marko Yliaho21:55
    946FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:32:21Juha Tervi19:49
    947FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:32:50Heikki Hihnala14:33
    948FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:32:52Pertti Oikarinen28:09
    949FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:32:55Ville Simola16:22
    950FINAjolinja (1846)+5:33:09Lasse Lehtinen20:23
    951FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+5:33:13Eetu Harju28:19
    952FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:33:44Ilkka Sillanp18:12
    953FINBaron Team (1716)+5:33:46Joona Jokela15:03
    954FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:33:53Mika Mntyl15:53
    955FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:33:55Peter Wik17:07
    956FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:34:15Harri Niiranen14:28
    957FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:35:10Vesa Kiiskinen17:31
    958FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:35:29Juha Juutila15:43
    959FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:35:51Ilmari Ikheimo14:36
    960FINTeam Lost (706)+5:36:12Kimmo Viitanen18:53
    961FINOK KPO (783)+5:36:24Matti Laukka15:30
    962FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:36:32Sami Blomqvist18:15
    963FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:36:41Arttu Munukka16:20
    964FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:36:43Mika Nokka16:32
    965FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:36:56Tommi Rouvinen22:01
    966FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:36:57Riku Kaalamo27:48
    967FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:37:12Taavi Kervinen22:08
    968FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:37:35Eetu Parkkinen18:17
    969FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:37:59Lehmusmets Jari22:17
    970FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:38:35Henri Vh-Ypy17:21
    971FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:38:47Heikki Havukainen19:15
    972FINLynx 6 (1476)+5:38:59Markku Hyvnen22:03
    973FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:39:00Ville Helenius17:27
    974FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:39:08Ville Saarela12:44
    975NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+5:39:32Inge Hafstad18:19
    976FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:39:54Matias Heinonen17:15
    977FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:40:19Hemmo Laurila27:57
    978FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:40:23Ville Mttnen16:23
    979RUSLosy (1732)+5:40:35Dmitry Korobov15:04
    980FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:41:15Olli Laine14:02
    981FINTurengin RC (948)+5:41:16Janne Niemi19:04
    982FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:41:19Kimmo Putkinen18:05
    983FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:41:25Ville Happonen17:31
    984FINKanuuna (1783)+5:41:39Ville Hakamki16:08
    985FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:42:07Antti Matula15:59
    986FINSPYMS (759)+5:42:16Timo Jumppanen22:45
    987FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:42:32Mikko Minkkinen17:13
    988FINKemira Vastus (746)+5:42:48Jari Parkkonen23:53
    989FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:43:05Tomi Sarkanen17:14
    990NORstmarka OK (864)+5:43:41Hans Kristian Hygen16:06
    991FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:43:54Mika Keronen21:27
    992FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:44:01Seppo Varmavuo26:13
    993FINPYVMM (977)+5:44:29Janne Piispanen19:42
    994FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:44:58Jonas Furubacka16:58
    995FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:45:03Jari Leppimki14:38
    996FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:45:16Jukka Saari21:57
    997FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:45:38Mikko Tilli16:25
    998FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:46:42Jaakko Heikkinen21:48
    999FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:46:44Henri Pohjalainen19:06
    1000FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:46:46Jukka Rannisto18:20
    1001FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:47:15Jan Eriksson24:17
    1002FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:47:23Toni Parkkinen19:11
    1003FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:47:36Juha Paukkeri19:40
    1004FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:47:43Ilkka Ala-Fossi19:24
    1005FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:47:44Kim Seppnen17:02
    1006FINNCS Sport (727)+5:48:02Jari Taavela19:09
    1007FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+5:48:26Niko Ritakallio19:09
    1008FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+5:48:47Juhana Pakkasmaa16:22
    1009FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:48:56Timo Polari22:55
    1010FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:48:57Ari Karjalainen17:20
    1011FINDigita (905)+5:49:01Antti Sallila15:28
    1012FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:49:32Matti Pajari18:44
    1013FINHnt SK (1042)+5:49:32Riku Heikkil15:49
    1014FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:50:06Anssi Rautio18:48
    1015FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:50:32Olli Ahonen13:41
    1016FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:51:19Mikko Numminen20:29
    1017FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:51:48Tomi Kangas20:32
    1018FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:52:00Harri Korkka15:42
    1019FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:52:37Panu Jantunen15:36
    1020FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:52:56Sami Mattsson24:53
    1021FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:53:09Petri Mattsson22:43
    1022FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:53:14Timo Riissanen16:14
    1023FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:53:24Anne Salomaa23:32
    1024FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:53:36Olli Heinikoski14:47
    1025FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:53:44Tero Jyrhm17:46
    1026FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:53:56Tanja Rannila17:41
    1027FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:54:13Pekka Lyytinen19:00
    1028FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:54:17Ville Suhonen20:11
    1029FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:54:21Aki Hkmies21:48
    1030FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:54:51Akseli Toikka13:48
    1031FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:54:51Niko Sillanp14:46
    1032FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:55:09Ilkka Kuuluvainen20:03
    1033FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:55:21Jarkko Nevalainen19:29
    1034FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:55:33Jaakko Korkonen19:38
    1035FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:55:40Jussi Tamminen23:12
    1036FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:56:13Olli Heikkinen24:03
    1037FINSolita (780)+5:56:21Tommi Rantanen14:43
    1038FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:56:36Erkki Hautaniemi22:24
    1039FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:56:37Mika Helander19:33
    1040FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:57:01Jarkko Uitto23:45
    1041FINSulzer (1203)+5:57:12Edward Paro19:06
    1042FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:57:27Laine Matias19:13
    1043FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:57:33Pertti Paaso-Rantala22:59
    1044FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:57:47Timo Rapeli21:45
    1045FINKotipojat (946)+5:58:02Jukka Uskonen16:17
    1046FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:58:02Matias Suonp17:01
    1047FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:58:13Antti Pihlajamaa23:53
    1048FINSK Samperi (840)+5:58:16Ville Hukkanen22:39
    1049FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:58:28Ari Haapalainen23:49
    1050FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:58:30Vesa Venlinen15:49
    1051FINYksintein (1659)+5:58:32Pirita Salomaa19:52
    1052FINMets Forest (1149)+5:58:40Jarkko Kauppinen17:16
    1053FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:58:59Lauri Pyrhnen18:58
    1054FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:59:04Jarmo Kinos-Eskola21:53
    1055FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:59:19Ari Kurhonen19:09
    1056FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:59:23Harri Pasanen18:45
    1057FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:59:35Atte Olkkonen16:31
    1058FINMetslehti (1745)+5:59:54Olli Muhonen27:42
    1059FINNeliveto (845)+5:59:57Lauri Tuominen17:34
    1060FINTaxi Team (785)+6:00:07Antti Mets17:39
    1061FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+6:00:09Seppo Niemi21:19
    1062FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:00:09Sampsa Tiainen19:15
    1063FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+6:00:17Jouko Vuolle21:45
    1064FINHRUP (649)+6:00:26Aakula Riikka16:55
    1065FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+6:00:41Jouni Sormunen28:36
    1066FINKaslink (1836)+6:00:45Ari Majander23:54
    1067FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+6:00:55Hannu Heiskanen21:43
    1068SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:01:18Dennis Nyqvist17:16
    1069FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+6:01:26Mikko Kuusio20:28
    1070FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:01:36Sakari Toivio17:55
    1071FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+6:01:43Toni Jauhianen20:37
    1072FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:01:47Juha-Matti Karvinen13:42
    1073FINDentina (819)+6:02:08Roope Reponen17:31
    1074FINPrssi ry (522)+6:02:17Matti Kalenius22:07
    1075FINNavi 8 (927)+6:02:37Tuomo Torniainen16:04
    1076LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:02:46Kaspars Zudrags13:12
    1077FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+6:02:47John Hoffstrm23:24
    1078FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+6:03:06Harri Lepist21:58
    1079FINPikku Hukat (734)+6:04:23Tuomas Lunttila24:59
    1080FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+6:04:35Pasi Maunumki25:27
    1081FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+6:04:53Marko Pietari20:16
    1082FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:04:56Veli-Pekka Ojamaa16:33
    1083FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+6:05:19Matti Immonen23:27
    1084FINKananpojat (912)+6:05:34Aki Kyckling22:09
    1085FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+6:05:44Juha Elovirta21:42
    1086FINFirstbeat (585)+6:06:02Reetta Tenhu16:52
    1087FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:06:26Emma Juga13:53
    1088FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:06:40Juho Walinen14:41
    1089FINMetos (1218)+6:06:56Jari Visnen16:01
    1090FINEDX (871)+6:06:57Rami Heikkil15:53
    1091FINNabla (951)+6:07:08Marko Leppniemi16:39
    1092FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:07:16Rainer Rbb14:50
    1093FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:07:54Teppo Karjalainen20:54
    1094FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:07:54Teppo Annila16:56
    1095FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:07:57Jani Vahala15:20
    1096FINFTA 2 (939)+6:08:01Jussi Kauppila15:52
    1097FINValtra (724)+6:08:55Sami Mnttinen15:01
    1098FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+6:09:16Hannu Kohvakka23:08
    1099FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:09:17Pasi Heikkinen16:56
    1100FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+6:09:18Saku Tauriainen20:02
    1101FINMetsklusteri (798)+6:09:34Kari Wuolijoki20:09
    1102FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:09:46Mika Rantasalo16:03
    1103FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+6:09:56Tapani Niskanen19:29
    1104FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:10:13Jani Ylisaukko-oja18:32
    1105FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+6:11:18Mikko Heikkinen19:59
    1106FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:12:11VILLE AHVONEN15:00
    1107FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:12:22Petra Ruuth16:22
    1108FINRejlers (1048)+6:13:09Timo Keskitalo21:59
    1109SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:13:48Stefan Redtzer19:24
    1110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+6:14:44Pia Randell22:23
    1111FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:14:48Vesa Malm15:18
    1112FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:14:54Seppo Linjakumpu18:28
    1113FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+6:14:59Mari Ahola22:21
    1114FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:15:12Tuomo Sihvo21:38
    1115FINKntit (1036)+6:15:39Tommy Nordstrm22:07
    1116FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:15:50Harri Parkkinen12:54
    1117FINOtaKraa (1601)+6:15:54Matias Alarotu28:28
    1118FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:16:49Risto Haverinen18:06
    1119FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:17:01Lotta Oinonen16:29
    1120FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:17:14Aislinn Prendergast15:43
    1121FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:17:16Miika Iskanius19:14
    1122FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:17:18Rasmus Karlsson18:56
    1123FINAtria (1589)+6:17:42Sari Anttonen15:02
    1124FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+6:17:49Tuomo Waltari18:39
    1125FINHI-TEAM (1147)+6:18:18Juho Pellinen22:46
    1126FINRistin Miehet (1274)+6:18:44Timo Rtk21:55
    1127GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:18:45Jakob Schach12:56
    1128FINEssity Finland (735)+6:19:12Niina Taimisto16:19
    1129FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+6:19:25Esa Saksola25:50
    1130FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:19:32Jo Shepherd15:13
    1131FINDatactica (824)+6:19:43Jussi Karjalainen19:22
    1132FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+6:19:54Mika Kalliomaa21:43
    1133FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:19:54Harri Lehtimki19:26
    1134FINOlvastin Tana (910)+6:19:59Miro Saari17:07
    1135FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+6:20:35Hannu Keskitalo17:33
    1136FINDigia (1767)+6:20:42Ilkka Toje20:52
    1137FINTeam Tommila (835)+6:20:50Matias Hilska22:21
    1138FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:20:58Roope Tuori17:47
    1139FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:20:59Tapio Hyttinen16:04
    1140FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+6:21:06Jouni Pajunen23:50
    1141FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+6:21:15Jouni Aarikka22:00
    1142FINVesikmmenet (1546)+6:21:19Elina Mkinen23:52
    1143FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+6:21:21Johan Lindholm28:00
    1144FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+6:21:26Jyri Lehto33:33
    1145FINMMK OK (1698)+6:21:29Eetu Rantanen22:11
    1146FINRasti/C (918)+6:22:31Markus Ovaskainen21:40
    1147FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:22:57Toni Pohjatalo17:35
    1148FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:22:59Anssi Pesonen19:54
    1149FINDream Team (1857)+6:23:07Jaakko Laine18:06
    1150SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+6:23:13Anders Sundelin20:47
    1151FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:23:30Hannu Honkanen18:43
    1152FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:23:41Antti Hyytiinen17:17
    1153FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:23:50Jussi Hkkinen17:30
    1154FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:24:07Netta Rajamki16:47
    1155FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+6:24:12Timo Kaskinen20:59
    1156FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+6:24:28Petteri Heino23:11
    1157FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:24:36Juho Kinnunen17:05
    1158FINOK EMitVit (908)+6:24:40Tommi Hynninen17:47
    1159FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+6:25:22Riina Rintamki17:50
    1160FINHakuna Matata (1337)+6:25:45Elias Partti20:05
    1161FINThinkers (709)+6:25:56Keijo Karjalainen16:42
    1162FINEKI (1813)+6:26:02Sami-Petteri Eskonen19:16
    1163FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:26:20Arto Laukka16:57
    1164FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:26:55Matias Korin21:22
    1165FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:27:04Mika Maaninka17:37
    1166FINNiPa (1604)+6:27:10Janne Nieminen11:37
    1167FINOutotec (622)+6:27:20Vesa Hytnen16:50
    1168FINOK Kristina (830)+6:27:26Henrik djers25:15
    1169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+6:27:30Antti Merisalo22:49
    1170FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+6:27:34Keijo Pellinen20:49
    1171FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:27:45Touko Kaasalainen17:49
    1172FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:27:54Jussi Marttila17:05
    1173FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:28:33Marja Heili20:12
    1174FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:29:27Magnus Nygrd17:39
    1175FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+6:30:47Anssi Hakola20:36
    1176NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:31:11Geir Orderud14:07
    1177FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+6:31:27Vera sterman17:22
    1178FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:31:33Antti Virkajrvi16:43
    1179FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+6:31:58Hilla Lr20:22
    1180FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+6:32:26Jimi Nenonen23:52
    1181FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:32:41Harri Mkel18:52
    1182FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:32:49Jarmo Koskela14:53
    1183FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:33:12Sami Virta19:15
    1184FINRaula Team (1702)+6:33:13Matti Raula16:58
    1185FINHal Bro (920)+6:33:20Tero Salonen14:45
    1186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:34:36Panu Kangas16:41
    1187FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:35:25Moona Havula16:41
    1188FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:35:27Janne Kokkala20:25
    1189FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:35:28Antti Tikka18:39
    1190FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:35:43Jaakko Niemel18:45
    1191FINTP Industrials (686)+6:36:16Joonas Hirvi15:05
    1192FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:36:45Elin Lvdal20:09
    1193FINFennovoima (1707)+6:36:49Jussi Kumpula14:46
    1194FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:37:04Kai Trmikoski20:36
    1195FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:37:07Juha Halonen21:47
    1196FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:37:09Aki Kaivola22:04
    1197FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:37:24Ilkka Lassila15:17
    1198FINOP (874)+6:37:25Harri Saxlund20:01
    1199FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:37:26Lasse Ruusinen16:23
    1200FINFennia (524)+6:37:31Mika Manninen20:56
    1201FINHihhulit (1213)+6:37:32Jouko Kleemola18:05
    1202FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:37:35Petri Paukkunen14:30
    1203FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:37:55Simo Mutanen18:37
    1204FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:37:55Ari Kolunsarka22:12
    1205FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:38:09Mikko Lindroth22:59
    1206FINDroit (1017)+6:38:32Mikko Paakkolanvaara14:32
    1207FINMaasillat (982)+6:39:21Lauri Maasilta23:20
    1208FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:39:23Eino Heinonen16:34
    1209FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:39:41Tuomo Schwela18:03
    1210FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:40:08Taneli Krmeniemi17:15
    1211FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:40:15Mikko Alava19:57
    1212FINSitowise (1614)+6:40:23Laura Jrvinen20:13
    1213FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:40:38Juho Vuori26:08
    1214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:41:05Tero Julkunen17:42
    1215FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:41:07Harri Heikkinen20:30
    1216FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:41:53Markku Kokkonen27:19
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:42:42Johannes Pyyhti21:59
    1218FINPatria Land (1586)+6:43:25Ville Pienrih16:45
    1219FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:43:35Jari Hurme26:03
    1220FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:43:45Jan-Erik Fredriksson14:54
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:43:52Petteri Annunen17:27
    1222FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:43:56Teemu Partio18:06
    1223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:43:56Jaakko Ranta13:14
    1224FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:44:10Pirkka Tukeva19:31
    1225FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:45:09Miro Pussinen18:47
    1226FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:45:16Mika Lustig29:27
    1227FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:45:24Jarno Sihvo22:07
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:46:19Mika Kilpelinen18:53
    1229FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:46:19Mika Kinnunen19:12
    1230FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:46:23Salla Autti28:03
    1231FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:46:50Aki Kiiliinen21:01
    1232FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:47:20Juri Haverinen22:46
    1233FINIivolan Team (813)+6:48:11Vili Hmlinen15:13
    1234FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:48:13Heikki Heiskanen20:53
    1235FINVarnitsa (880)+6:49:35Markku Heinonen20:27
    1236FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:49:48Martti Hassila21:26
    1237FINTieto (1168)+6:49:58Jukka Laaksonen21:36
    1238FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:49:59Niclas Wickstrm20:58
    1239FINSweco (737)+6:50:06Timo Pekkinen17:45
    1240FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:50:10Petteri Niemi19:16
    1241FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:50:17Joel Tommila20:42
    1242FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:50:34Jani Karjalainen21:54
    1243FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:51:01Ola Ritala16:14
    1244FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:51:12Antti Jokinen29:14
    1245FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:51:20Elina Luhta17:17
    1246FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:51:25Jan Boman17:04
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:51:29Tero Jrvinen15:09
    1248FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:51:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi22:19
    1249FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:51:54Jukka Kirjavainen15:55
    1250FINOscar Software (1155)+6:52:00Mika Parjanen17:18
    1251FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:52:47Iiro Joutsen22:06
    1252FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:53:19Matti Taskinen18:48
    1253FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:53:27Marko Liikamaa22:44
    1254FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:53:48Jari Risnen19:52
    1255FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:54:38Olli Lipponen15:11
    1256FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:54:45Juhani Kirma18:23
    1257FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:55:24Harri Kinnunen24:45
    1258FINNavi 5 (788)+6:55:56Jani Hartonen20:13
    1259FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:56:09Juho Lehtonen22:02
    1260FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:57:16Pasi Heiskanen20:32
    1261FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:57:28Jussi Koskinen25:54
    1262FINCADS Team (1784)+6:57:33Felipe Ballester17:05
    1263FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:57:34Jenni Vallenius28:56
    1264FINTsmmts (1260)+6:57:43Jyrki Simovaara16:02
    1265FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:57:59Jari Lappalainen13:29
    1266FINJohn Deere (749)+6:58:02Sami Vartiainen20:45
    1267FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:58:03Joel Siikanen23:37
    1268FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:58:30Matti Mattila20:23
    1269FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:58:40Teemu Matilainen19:28
    1270FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:58:44Risto Nenonen18:40
    1271FINMattersoft (1167)+6:58:51Sami Naatula21:48
    1272FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:58:58Mikko Koskinen15:42
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:59:34Tatu Terho24:07
    1274FINOK Computer (1627)+6:59:47Panu Melajrvi22:12
    1275FINKorona (1066)+6:59:54Hannu Pulakka19:43
    1276FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:00:00Jorma Ikheimo22:39
    1277FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:00:28Poikselk Janne21:50
    1278FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:00:37Elina Hartikainen18:41
    1279FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:00:49Ilkka Iisakka15:12
    1280FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:01:03Leino Pasma20:06
    1281FINKops (764)+7:01:31Jani Nuutinen20:54
    1282FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:02:23Asko Linden20:37
    1283FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:02:29Marko Isoaho13:27
    1284FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:02:52Mika Liimatainen17:37
    1285FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:03:09Antti Pasanen15:45
    1286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:03:24David Farkas13:19
    1287FINViitamen Veto (1615)+7:03:38Kari Leimu27:36
    1288FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:04:48Vesa Koivula20:49
    1289FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:05:06Juhani Pekkala22:15
    1290FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:05:17Mauno Hyypp16:05
    1291FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:05:34Ilkka Vaarasuo20:26
    1292FININUS (1231)+7:05:56Valeriy Tereshenkov14:42
    1293FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:06:32Mikko Hls14:20
    1294FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:06:38Juha Rouhiainen22:45
    1295FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:06:51Perttu Silvola19:42
    1296FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:06:55Juhani Rauhalammi14:47
    1297FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:06:58Pivi Hurri19:20
    1298FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:06:59Arto Nummela20:17
    1299FINLostBoys (1123)+7:07:46Marko Karjalainen21:05
    1300FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:07:47Joonas Timperi18:29
    1301FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:07:58Antti Tamminen20:34
    1302FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:08:33Emmi Lehkonen17:23
    1303FINCadpool (802)+7:08:37Alanko Aarno15:01
    1304FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:09:06Antti Vesterinen18:35
    1305FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:09:50Ristomatti Lanne19:41
    1306FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:09:57Patrik stman20:53
    1307FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:10:05Mikko Paananen21:57
    1308FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:10:36Topias Rauhamaa15:35
    1309FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:10:38Juha Nurmi20:55
    1310FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:10:58Jorma Kauppila18:11
    1311FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:11:01Ari-Pekka Pasanen25:12
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:11:11Ulla Vilkman22:46
    1313FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:11:24Jouko Ruuskanen20:46
    1314FINOff Course (1832)+7:11:28Riikka Nurminen22:59
    1315FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:11:29Kari Mastokangas19:46
    1316FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:12:08Marko Siira15:18
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:12:26Ville-Matias Kelho23:16
    1318FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:12:41Timo Ala-Kanto22:22
    1319IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:12:49E-CHIP! 721:35
    1320FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:13:31Jouni Muhonen21:20
    1321FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:13:39Anniina Tolkkinen21:21
    1322FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:14:06Teemu Uusitalo25:02
    1323FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:14:25Tauno Lemettinen20:44
    1324FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:14:31Jukka Hnninen16:11
    1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:14:33Mikko Mkip19:28
    1326FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:15:27Otto von Hellens20:18
    1327FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:15:41Pertti Kosunen24:04
    1328FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:15:59Mikko Mkinen22:34
    1329FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:16:14Ari Kystil23:33
    1330FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:16:19Kirsi Vesterinen21:18
    1331FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:16:26Lassi Salmela19:48
    1332FINME Pummit (1204)+7:16:27Toivainen Olavi21:27
    1333FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:16:31Antti Rossi17:42
    1334FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:16:44Timo Syrjl14:59
    1335FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:17:18Reijo Kivel23:34
    1336FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:17:44Mila Koljonen22:38
    1337FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:18:49Pertteli Salmenper19:44
    1338FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:20:00Jaakko Tanhuanp22:50
    1339FINVTT (699)+7:20:19Jarmo Kouko16:49
    1340DENStronger Together (1108)+7:20:52Kirsi Nurmi16:49
    1341FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:20:53Pekka Montell18:26
    1342FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:21:12Jani Lehmuskoski18:44
    1343FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:21:56Risto Saloranta20:40
    1344FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:22:17Kmrinen Antti33:00
    1345FINLekapojat (1690)+7:22:50Samuli Tiainen15:02
    1346FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:22:58Jani Hmlinen12:37
    1347FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:23:51Anna-Leena Talaster23:12
    1348FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:24:20Tiina Kihlstrm17:03
    1349FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:24:43Vesa Metso20:16
    1350FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:25:01Pasi Frnti18:00
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:25:15Atte Koljonen16:37
    1352FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:25:37Timo Ojala18:51
    1353FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:26:27Tuomas Mustonen15:31
    1354FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:26:27Jarkko Vainio22:44
    1355FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:26:58Tuomas Piha18:54
    1356FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:27:05Seppo Korhonen17:40
    1357FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:27:40Tuomo Lyhty26:34
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:27:49Urho Sivonen21:46
    1359FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:28:31Roope Pyry16:48
    1360FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:28:35Lasse Ensuo18:30
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+7:28:58Tarmo Parkkisenniemi43:30
    1362FINFTA (650)+7:29:40Joonas Taipale18:33
    1363FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:29:59Tapani Koivisto17:36
    1364FINJutopia (1562)+7:30:06Mikko Jutila28:28
    1365FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:30:42Jouko Lappalainen19:00
    1366FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:31:41Vesa Tanskanen32:48
    1367FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:31:55Petri Talvitie33:00
    1368FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:32:22Marko Ukkola22:01
    1369FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:32:31Mika Laiti22:21
    1370FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:32:40Timo Myllynen18:18
    1371FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:32:56Sahila Tommi17:24
    1372FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:33:04Heini Nikander26:05
    1373FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:33:29Jorma Heikkinen20:14
    1374FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:33:57Sami Vihonen29:01
    1375DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:34:14Johannsen Bjarne19:12
    1376FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:34:18Vesa Laitila27:45
    1377FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:35:43Hannu Vtinen23:26
    1378FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:35:55Risto Kuusela20:39
    1379FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:36:08Aki Halme19:25
    1380FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:36:26Timo Vre22:11
    1381FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:36:40Jukka Markkanen28:55
    1382FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:36:41Jussi Broberg16:44
    1383FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:36:47Pohto Jussi23:53
    1384FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:37:30Janne Keisanen15:12
    1385FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:38:16Iina Elfving19:00
    1386FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:38:28Sampsa Launiainen24:13
    1387FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:39:05Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen27:50
    1388FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:39:25Jaakko Senttula22:25
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:40:02Riku Tiusanen21:34
    1390FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:40:06Lauri Kentt18:30
    1391FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:40:49Miina Orell19:55
    1392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:41:08Jari Seppl16:47
    1393FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:41:41Noora Hyyrynen15:48
    1394FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:41:54Petri Kairinen20:31
    1395FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:41:55Paatola Timo16:35
    1396FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:42:25Kalle Rantala23:41
    1397FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:42:28Outi Holopainen25:57
    1398FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:44:05Kuisma Taipale17:14
    1399FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:44:43Jani Ruohola27:55
    1400FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:45:02Simo-Viljami Ojanen17:27
    1401FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+7:45:03Antti Salovaara28:38
    1402FINPttk (1186)+7:45:26Pauli Impivaara18:38
    1403FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:46:36Lauri Torppa26:07
    1404FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:47:28Lassi Keinonen23:51
    1405FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:47:29Juha Vornanen18:26
    1406FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:47:52Olli Pelkonen23:23
    1407FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:48:55Jukka Viero16:30
    1408FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:50:31Pasi Parviainen18:59
    1409FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:50:50Jarmo Lintukangas28:50
    1410FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:51:34Isto Vanhamki23:59
    1411FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+7:51:43Olli-Pekka Rantanen19:29
    1412FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:52:21Teppo Rajala18:43
    1413FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:53:02Niko Oksanen25:52
    1414FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:53:18Simo Nieminen25:21
    1415FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:53:19Marko Hietanen18:56
    1416FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:53:20Sakari Kallo23:55
    1417FINmroom (1655)+7:55:53heidi salonen15:40
    1418FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:55:54Rauli Rautavuori13:38
    1419FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:56:25Sini Seppl25:09
    1420FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:57:57Teppo Rasi24:56
    1421FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:58:39Tero Huostila29:22
    1422FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:58:48Kari Virtanen17:42
    1423FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:59:26Henry Holm17:01
    1424FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:59:31Arto Sakko19:39
    1425FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+8:00:25Aapeli Tourunen22:07
    1426FINRastiaasit (993)+8:00:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan16:27
    1427FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+8:01:14Aki Tikkakoski23:25
    1428FINABB SK (1171)+8:01:23Jukka Kantokoski24:05
    1429FINTieto 2 (1840)+8:02:36Timo Haikonen22:15
    1430FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:03:12Keijo Pulkkinen22:31
    1431FINKompassibois (1146)+8:03:47Kimmo Ahonen26:15
    1432FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+8:04:25Liisa Siltanen17:27
    1433FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+8:05:08Piia Tantarimki28:34
    1434FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+8:05:18Ilari Nurmela21:16
    1435FINKohta lytyy (1595)+8:05:38Markus Jaatinen15:41
    1436FINF (974)+8:06:30Ville-Mikko Ojala19:42
    1437FINValio Nestle (1208)+8:08:27Harri Niemi20:12
    1438FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+8:08:28Arimatias Raitio24:58
    1439FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:10:32Atte Mnkre16:39
    1440FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:10:54Jani Elo18:29
    1441FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+8:11:33Ville Hulkkonen24:54
    1442FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:13:02Riku Levlehto15:22
    1443FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:13:33Sampo Varjonen17:40
    1444FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+8:13:43Juha-Matti Vrnen21:55
    1445FINTeam Koo (1333)+8:13:48Juha Alkila23:08
    1446FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:15:57Anna Tornivaara19:06
    1447FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:16:32Tapio Pihlajamki19:52
    1448FINSemantum (1571)+8:16:37Tuukka Lehtonen28:34
    1449FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:17:02Helle Emmi19:39
    1450FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:17:34Samuli Valonen18:46
    1451ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:17:48Juan Manuel Ruiz26:48
    1452FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:18:07Mikko Hakala18:13
    1453FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+8:18:51Kai Lepist28:21
    1454FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:19:19Kalle Kuusisto18:00
    1455FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:20:51Jukka Kotilainen19:38
    1456FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:21:23Sari Lhdeniemi24:09
    1457FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+8:22:21Hippos Hurricanes 718:55
    1458FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+8:22:38Lauri Nieminen27:54
    1459FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:23:50Teemu ster21:28
    1460FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:24:08Sami Takala28:38
    1461FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:24:10Iida Jaakkola23:09
    1462FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:25:28Jarkko Kovanen15:00
    1463FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:26:05Janne Haverinen13:22
    1464FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:27:31Sami Linna22:36
    1465FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+8:28:05Jani Valtari25:09
    1466USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:28:34Ernst Linder18:30
    1467FINLumme Energia (1826)+8:28:54Iiro Memonen23:47
    1468FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:30:29Heikki Kyt21:42
    1469FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:31:24Harri Mntynen18:15
    1470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:32:39Aleksei Hamppu19:52
    1471FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:37:18Matti Heikkil18:04
    1472FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:38:39Jani Ojala18:33
    1473FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+8:39:23Christian Borgman18:35
    1474FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:40:03Janna Korpela18:32
    1475FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:40:25Marko Taipalus20:56
    1476FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:40:50Harri Peltola17:10
    1477FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:40:57Markku Niemel19:44
    1478FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+8:42:06Oskari Hanninen20:36
    1479RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:42:49Alexandr Kulikov15:05
    1480FINRastisudit (1037)+8:43:29Jussi Kivioja14:34
    1481FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:44:12Timo Lahdelma19:36
    1482FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:45:08Janne Laine22:36
    1483FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:45:14Jorma Jussila17:38
    1484FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:45:54Tomi Tamlander22:04
    1485FINOK Ohana (1657)+8:46:55Riina Haavisto28:39
    1486FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:47:11Aki Luntamo23:58
    1487FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:48:01Marko Myller22:06
    1488FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:49:12Jere Kingelin29:32
    1489FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:51:01Jyrki Oinas25:19
    1490FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:51:12Reima Veijalainen21:59
    1491FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+8:51:14Jussi Alanen25:14
    1492FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:51:56Mikko Jrvi15:53
    1493FINCSC (1258)+8:51:59Mikko Pitknen27:48
    1494GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:52:05Dmitry Ushakov16:47
    1495FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:52:26Arttu Kleemola22:13
    1496SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:52:40Anders Karlstrm21:16
    1497FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:52:45Jouko Jakala17:46
    1498FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:54:12Timo Waltari23:15
    1499FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+8:54:43Juha Sorvisto15:24
    1500FINWIO Team (1324)+8:55:10Pasi Rajala25:57
    1501FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:55:54Oscar Johansson18:59
    1502FINValio TM (1667)+8:56:07Mikael Wathen29:16
    1503FINVierestohi (1217)+8:56:48Ilkka Ruuska28:41
    1504FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:56:49Urpo Leppjrvi24:30
    1505FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:57:06Sergey Zaborov22:52
    1506FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+9:01:02Petri Palonen20:02
    1507FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:01:55Juha Pylvs21:51
    1508FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:01:57Tuukka Vihtkari18:53
    1509FINSK K3 (1787)+9:04:08Juuso Enjala21:46
    1510FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+9:04:30Samuli Huuhilo19:50
    1511FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+9:05:46Jani Riihinen23:07
    1512FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+9:06:34Jari Lassila23:57
    1513FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+9:06:43Poikonen Jaakko22:43
    1514FINATC EFHK (1257)+9:06:44Petri Seeste21:00
    1515FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+9:07:39Timo Saari24:01
    1516FINMatrix (1250)+9:07:46Joonas Turunen19:18
    1517FINTeam Supponen (1289)+9:08:22Liisa Peltonen21:06
    1518FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+9:09:14Juha Ohrankmmen21:02
    1519FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+9:09:35Aki Riikonen29:19
    1520FINMontun Uho (1853)+9:10:08Taavi Korja21:04
    1521FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:11:20Mortti Lehtonen18:07
    1522FINCastorIT (1688)+9:11:29Jaakko Whsilta19:47
    1523FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+9:11:40Jonne Hankimaa23:11
    1524FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+9:12:22Eemeli Saarelma19:26
    1525FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:13:27Jaakko Hietava13:04
    1526FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:13:47Jouni Laurikainen21:23
    1527FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:14:07Teemu Salmivesi20:59
    1528FINTeam Allback (1616)+9:14:31Paul Laihonen17:36
    1529FINHALTON (1590)+9:14:55Otto Kyllnen20:19
    1530FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+9:16:08Mikko Sorrela24:41
    1531FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+9:16:11Arto Tammi19:11
    1532FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+9:17:18Aleksanteri Siikjrvi23:14
    1533FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:17:49Tero Jrvinen19:43
    1534FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+9:20:59Antti Tiainen27:49
    1535FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:23:02Lauri Tonteri26:11
    1536FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:24:31Reima Viiri22:21
    1537FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+9:24:33Matti Nummela24:00
    1538FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:25:09Ossi Porri19:57
    1539FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+9:27:29Juho Huhtala38:05
    1540FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:27:55Tuomo Wirman20:25
    1541FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+9:31:10Ilkka Leskel29:02
    1542FINPojat 35 (1865)+9:31:20Joel Knif18:33
    1543FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+9:32:02Joona Vlilehto26:28
    1544FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:32:22Janne Karppinen23:02
    1545FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:35:13Toni Joutjrvi17:44
    1546FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:35:54Ossi Siipola24:24
    1547FINMPY (1751)+9:36:56Tomi Miettunen23:15
    1548FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+9:37:28Marko Juslin19:48
    1549FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:38:45Ilkka Sallinen22:25
    1550FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:39:06Kimi Kilkkil15:44
    1551FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:45:00Marja Rantanen19:09
    1552FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:47:04Mika Vnnen21:51
    1553FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:47:14Markus Nygrd22:27
    1554FINJre (1087)+9:48:06Antti Kokkola19:55
    1555FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:51:34Kristian Kattelmki21:28
    1556FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:51:46Marko Lamminsalo14:58
    1557FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+9:52:13Petri Lauttia21:37
    1558GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+9:52:25Olwen Rowlands23:31
    1559FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:55:55Ari Sorvari22:19
    1560FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:56:37Kirsi Sipil18:02
    1561FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:56:53Mikko Eronen23:32
    1562FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+9:59:08Antti Virta20:42
    1563FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:59:28Jouko Visnen15:51
    1564FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+10:00:13Harri Ketola22:17
    1565FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+10:00:27Santeri Tarvainen23:28
    1566FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:01:34Matti Prssinen17:44
    1567FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+10:05:24Pekka Patrikka25:05
    1568FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+10:05:48Timo Lehtovirta17:28
    1569FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+10:06:30Petri Huovi19:30
    1570FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:06:46Markku Lahti20:46
    1571FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+10:07:15Timo Ahonen26:38
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:07:37Markus Ritala16:43
    1573FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+10:08:25Risto Lauhanen29:20
    1574FINBest Caravan (1801)+10:10:15Antti Nieminen21:51
    1575FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:15:51Marko Tarvainen19:37
    1576FINKanKi (1687)+10:19:21Saku Lehti25:10
    1577FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:20:14Arseni Jepifanov20:50
    1578FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:20:43Julia Silvennoinen23:28
    1579FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:23:17Teemu Backman21:20
    1580FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+10:26:08Jussi Huttunen20:29
    1581FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+10:27:38Rsnen Jarmo33:29
    1582FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:29:15Anonen Anssi22:03
    1583FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+10:30:07Harley Bergroth28:26
    1584FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:30:21Tommi Kolehmainen19:35
    1585FINTreSeven (1645)+10:30:25Vili Sipil16:37
    1586FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:30:40Jani Salmi20:02
    1587FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:30:43David Griffin19:46
    1588FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+10:31:00Arto Myllymki20:57
    1589FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:32:50Heikki Marttila17:24
    1590FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:33:02Jaakko Leinonen14:01
    1591FINKoskitukki (1807)+10:36:28Jukka Makkonen22:53
    1592FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:50:08Jussi Vuori19:11
    1593FINLateksii (1854)+10:51:28Leevi Hovatov19:40
    1594FINCurious Al (1876)+10:52:01Hotloo Xiranood25:08
    1595FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:54:59Aaron Horvath23:04
    1596FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+11:03:00Matti Sairanen19:06
    1597FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+11:03:10Sami Koponen20:00
    1598FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:03:11Reijonen Pekka18:56
    1599FINTietokilta ry (1685)+11:05:12Visa Pollari23:33
    1600FINRastihapot (1583)+11:05:20Antti Kaasalainen17:08
    1601FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:06:50Kari Jylh17:11
    1602FINSK SK (1350)+11:07:47Arto Niemi29:01
    1603FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+11:09:16Kari Hyrks22:49
    1604FINHkkilijt (1344)+11:11:28Toni Taiminen29:27
    1605FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+11:12:57Tero Karlstrm28:41
    1606FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+11:16:09Pekka Vilska24:53
    1607FINOK kunto OK (1862)+11:18:09Hannu Aska19:33
    1608FINOC Tuska (1255)+11:29:44Janne Saarela40:14
    1609FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+11:31:55Anssu Ranta-aho22:01
    1610FINHattikW (1869)+11:36:29Antti Peltotalo24:14
    1611FINHintsanen (1841)+11:43:33Mikko Ryytty19:59
    1612FINVertex (1617)+11:43:53Anssi Mnnist22:56
    1613FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:50:49Jussi Karhunen17:39
    1614FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:51:58Viljami Tervakoski21:57
    1615FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+11:52:34Matti Kankaanp26:02
    1616FINEila 90 (1531)+11:59:17Viivi Ollila22:43
    1617FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+12:01:25Jouni Saranp20:00
    1618FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+12:03:32Jani-Pekka Hirvonen19:53
    1619FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+12:09:21Juha Tiitta28:45
    1620FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+12:17:27Niklas Nikkanen23:43
    1621FINBasware (1348)+12:33:24Perttu Heinil24:02
    1622FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+12:38:52Lasse Lagerblom23:41
    1623FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+12:45:20Juha Manu22:23
    1624FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+12:48:28Harri Viitasalo25:18
    1625FINVesiPer (1729)+13:00:15Hannu Kukkonen28:48
    1626FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+13:14:10Jouko Kukkonen21:30
    1627FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+13:29:17Mikko Orpana20:51
    1628FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+13:45:23Ilkka Tuomola28:17
    1629FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+13:51:05Timo Mielonen29:12
    1630FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+13:55:40Pekka Koljonen29:29
    1631FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+14:04:21Antti Kangasniemi24:46
    1632FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+15:32:50Sari Lanteri29:20
    1633FINJarnat (1845)+17:31:29Hannu Peltola27:42
    1634FINHC (744)+17:45:12Kimmo Soppela23:20
    1635FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+18:09:24Tommi Jrvel28:49
    1636FINMetsn menee (1842)+18:11:25Henkka Konttinen21:47