jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:45:07Aki Kaivola36:41
    1202FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:45:12Antti Tikka35:02
    1203FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:45:13Kai Trmikoski35:24
    1204FINOP (874)+6:45:42Harri Saxlund34:57
    1205FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:45:44Juha Halonen37:03
    1206FINFennia (524)+6:45:51Mika Manninen35:55
    1207FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:46:20Tuomo Schwela31:21
    1208FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:46:57Ari Kolunsarka37:53
    1209FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:47:09Harri Heikkinen33:11
    1210FINSitowise (1614)+6:47:33Laura Jrvinen34:02
    1211FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:47:33Eino Heinonen31:23
    1212FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:47:37Mikko Lindroth39:06
    1213FINMaasillat (982)+6:47:51Lauri Maasilta38:29
    1214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:47:58Tero Julkunen31:14
    1215FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:48:04Jan-Erik Fredriksson25:52
    1216FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:48:45Jaakko Ranta24:42
    1217FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:49:53Juho Vuori42:02
    1218FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:50:00Teemu Partio30:49
    1219FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:50:59Jari Hurme40:06
    1220FINPatria Land (1586)+6:51:26Ville Pienrih31:25
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:51:29Petteri Annunen31:43
    1222FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:51:52Pirkka Tukeva33:52
    1223FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:51:55Johannes Pyyhti37:51
    1224FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:52:28Taneli Krmeniemi36:14
    1225FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:52:34Mika Kinnunen32:06
    1226FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:52:54Mikko Alava39:15
    1227FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:53:27Salla Autti41:46
    1228FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:54:27Miro Pussinen34:44
    1229FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:54:44Markku Kokkonen46:49
    1230FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:54:58Ola Ritala26:50
    1231FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:54:59Jarno Sihvo38:21
    1232FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:55:37Aki Kiiliinen36:27
    1233FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:56:04Juri Haverinen38:09
    1234FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:56:22Heikki Heiskanen35:41
    1235FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:56:30Tero Jrvinen26:49
    1236FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:56:35Jukka Kirjavainen27:15
    1237FINVarnitsa (880)+6:56:47Markku Heinonen34:18
    1238FINTieto (1168)+6:56:54Jukka Laaksonen35:11
    1239FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:57:32Elina Luhta30:08
    1240FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:57:53Mika Lustig48:43
    1241FINSweco (737)+6:58:01Timo Pekkinen32:19
    1242FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:58:03Martti Hassila36:20
    1243FINOscar Software (1155)+6:58:06Mika Parjanen30:03
    1244FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:58:11Niclas Wickstrm35:49
    1245FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:59:23Jani Karjalainen37:22
    1246FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:59:43Petteri Niemi35:28
    1247FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+7:00:14Joel Tommila37:18
    1248FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:01:14Olli Lipponen28:26
    1249FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:01:22Matti Taskinen33:30
    1250FINIivolan Team (813)+7:01:36Vili Hmlinen35:17
    1251FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:01:39Jari Lappalainen23:48
    1252FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:01:52Mika Kilpelinen41:05
    1253FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:02:04Karoliina Tiuraniemi39:20
    1254FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:02:05Jari Risnen34:48
    1255FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:03:44Juho Lehtonen36:16
    1256FINNavi 5 (788)+7:03:59Jani Hartonen34:55
    1257FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:04:04Jan Boman36:22
    1258FINMattersoft (1167)+7:04:40Sami Naatula34:16
    1259FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:04:58Mikko Koskinen28:21
    1260FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:05:05Marko Liikamaa41:01
    1261FINCADS Team (1784)+7:05:07Felipe Ballester31:18
    1262FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+7:05:14Iiro Joutsen41:12
    1263FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:05:58Jenni Vallenius43:59
    1264FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:06:06Teemu Matilainen33:33
    1265FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:06:34Tatu Terho37:46
    1266FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:06:36Pasi Heiskanen36:31
    1267FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:06:39Antti Pasanen25:54
    1268FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+7:06:43Harri Kinnunen42:43
    1269FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+7:06:59Matti Mattila35:31
    1270FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:07:14Poikselk Janne35:15
    1271FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:07:21Ilkka Iisakka28:23
    1272FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:07:30Marko Isoaho25:07
    1273FINKorona (1066)+7:07:31Hannu Pulakka33:59
    1274FINHermannin kri (1825)+7:07:41Antti Jokinen52:22
    1275FINTsmmts (1260)+7:07:58Jyrki Simovaara32:56
    1276FINOK Computer (1627)+7:08:00Panu Melajrvi37:04
    1277FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:08:00David Farkas24:34
    1278FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:08:46Jussi Koskinen43:51
    1279FINJohn Deere (749)+7:08:49Sami Vartiainen38:11
    1280FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:08:57Joel Siikanen41:10
    1281FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:09:30Risto Nenonen36:05
    1282FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:10:05Mauno Hyypp27:32
    1283FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:10:11Elina Hartikainen34:54
    1284FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:10:53Mikko Hls25:20
    1285FINKops (764)+7:11:16Jani Nuutinen37:18
    1286FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:11:32Leino Pasma37:14
    1287FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:11:38Jorma Ikheimo40:56
    1288FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:11:45Mika Liimatainen33:09
    1289FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:12:12Juhani Rauhalammi26:43
    1290FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:12:13Ilkka Vaarasuo33:44
    1291FINCadpool (802)+7:12:37Alanko Aarno25:40
    1292FININUS (1231)+7:13:14Valeriy Tereshenkov28:39
    1293FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:13:25Vesa Koivula36:05
    1294FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:13:44Asko Linden38:37
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:13:57Juha Rouhiainen36:43
    1296FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:14:04Perttu Silvola33:34
    1297FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:14:07Juhani Pekkala37:55
    1298FINLostBoys (1123)+7:14:29Marko Karjalainen34:27
    1299FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:14:38Pivi Hurri33:39
    1300FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:15:09Kaisa Haverinen35:51
    1301FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:15:12Emmi Lehkonen30:41
    1302FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:15:18Antti Tamminen34:33
    1303FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:15:31Antti Vesterinen31:39
    1304FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:15:59Arto Nummela35:56
    1305FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:16:11Ristomatti Lanne32:41
    1306FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:17:25Jorma Kauppila31:17
    1307IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:17:34E-CHIP! 732:59
    1308FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:17:37Mikko Paananen36:08
    1309FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:17:39Topias Rauhamaa29:17
    1310FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:17:55Marko Siira27:44
    1311FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:18:22Joonas Timperi35:43
    1312FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:18:53Juha Nurmi35:49
    1313FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:20:22Jouni Muhonen34:50
    1314FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:20:30Ville-Matias Kelho37:59
    1315FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:21:08Ari-Pekka Pasanen41:58
    1316FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:21:13Jukka Hnninen29:32
    1317FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:21:44Jouko Ruuskanen37:45
    1318FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:21:49Tauno Lemettinen34:47
    1319FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:22:29Timo Ala-Kanto38:49
    1320FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:22:35Otto von Hellens34:05
    1321FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:23:04Lassi Salmela33:05
    1322FINOff Course (1832)+7:23:26Riikka Nurminen41:36
    1323FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:23:27Ulla Vilkman41:41
    1324FINViitamen Veto (1615)+7:23:31Kari Leimu54:08
    1325FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:23:34Timo Syrjl28:28
    1326FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:23:55Mikko Mkip35:29
    1327FINME Pummit (1204)+7:24:06Toivainen Olavi35:45
    1328FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:24:13Kari Mastokangas39:09
    1329DENStronger Together (1108)+7:24:43Kirsi Nurmi27:19
    1330FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:24:54Jani Hmlinen21:12
    1331FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:25:12Ari Kystil39:10
    1332FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:25:34Mikko Mkinen38:48
    1333FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:26:01Antti Rossi33:51
    1334FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:26:09Kirsi Vesterinen37:47
    1335FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:26:30Reijo Kivel39:25
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:26:33Anniina Tolkkinen40:54
    1337FINLekapojat (1690)+7:26:42Samuli Tiainen25:33
    1338FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:27:26Jaakko Tanhuanp36:55
    1339FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:27:31Pekka Montell31:43
    1340FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:27:40Teemu Uusitalo45:15
    1341FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:27:57Patrik stman45:32
    1342FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:27:58Jani Lehmuskoski32:09
    1343FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:28:26Pertti Kosunen43:28
    1344FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:28:35Mila Koljonen40:08
    1345FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:29:05Risto Saloranta34:28
    1346FINVTT (699)+7:29:08Jarmo Kouko32:17
    1347FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:30:06Atte Koljonen28:07
    1348FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:30:20Kmrinen Antti47:42
    1349FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:30:55Pasi Frnti30:33
    1350FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:31:42Pertteli Salmenper39:16
    1351FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:32:24Tuomas Piha30:59
    1352FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:33:13Roope Pyry28:09
    1353FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:33:21Tiina Kihlstrm32:43
    1354FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:33:45Timo Ojala33:38
    1355FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:33:56Vesa Metso36:08
    1356FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:35:21Lasse Ensuo31:55
    1357FINFTA (650)+7:35:23Joonas Taipale30:55
    1358FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:35:25Anna-Leena Talaster41:25
    1359FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:36:13Urho Sivonen36:49
    1360FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:36:25Tapani Koivisto30:41
    1361FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:36:34Seppo Korhonen33:48
    1362FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:37:50Tuomo Lyhty43:23
    1363FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:38:35Jarkko Vainio41:31
    1364FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:39:13Tuomas Mustonen34:56
    1365FINJutopia (1562)+7:39:19Mikko Jutila44:20
    1366FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:39:24Sahila Tommi30:31
    1367FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:39:35Vesa Tanskanen47:21
    1368FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:39:41Jouko Lappalainen34:38
    1369FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:40:01Petri Talvitie47:45
    1370FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:40:09Marko Ukkola36:27
    1371FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+7:40:45Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:01:56
    1372FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:41:29Timo Myllynen33:46
    1373FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:41:34Janne Keisanen25:55
    1374DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:42:18Johannsen Bjarne33:55
    1375FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:42:50Timo Vre35:14
    1376FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:43:05Heini Nikander42:45
    1377FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:43:59Jorma Heikkinen37:23
    1378FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:44:11Aki Halme34:07
    1379FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:44:49Jussi Broberg31:31
    1380FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:45:21Risto Kuusela36:44
    1381FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:45:24Jukka Markkanen44:18
    1382FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:46:10Noora Hyyrynen26:56
    1383FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:46:19Mika Laiti42:48
    1384FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:46:50Sami Vihonen48:33
    1385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:47:44Jari Seppl30:02
    1386FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:47:44Iina Elfving35:07
    1387FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:48:08Jaakko Senttula37:47
    1388FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:48:10Pohto Jussi41:55
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:48:36Riku Tiusanen36:47
    1390FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:48:47Hannu Vtinen43:09
    1391FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:49:06Miina Orell34:51
    1392FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:49:30Lauri Kentt34:33
    1393FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:49:34Sampsa Launiainen41:58
    1394FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:49:49Paatola Timo31:08
    1395FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:50:16Petri Kairinen35:32
    1396FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:51:58Vesa Laitila52:04
    1397FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:52:18Jani Ruohola42:09
    1398FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+7:52:40Antti Salovaara42:54
    1399FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:54:01Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen49:25
    1400FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:54:28Lauri Torppa40:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >