jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:54:50Jan-Erik Fredriksson46:38
    1202FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:55:11Harri Heikkinen55:13
    1203FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+6:55:24Jouni Pajunen1:18:47
    1204FINFennia (524)+6:56:13Mika Manninen1:00:17
    1205FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:56:20Eino Heinonen54:10
    1206FINHihhulit (1213)+6:56:34Jouko Kleemola57:46
    1207FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:56:36Janne Kokkala1:02:13
    1208FINOP (874)+6:56:46Harri Saxlund1:00:01
    1209FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:56:58Antti Tikka1:00:48
    1210FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:57:11Aki Kaivola1:02:45
    1211FINSitowise (1614)+6:59:02Laura Jrvinen59:31
    1212FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:59:13Tero Julkunen56:29
    1213FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:59:31Teemu Partio54:20
    1214FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:59:31Kai Trmikoski1:03:42
    1215FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:00:08Juha Halonen1:05:27
    1216FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:00:52Pirkka Tukeva56:52
    1217FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:00:57Mika Kinnunen54:29
    1218FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:01:23Elin Lvdal1:05:26
    1219FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:01:25Ola Ritala47:17
    1220FINPatria Land (1586)+7:01:41Ville Pienrih55:40
    1221FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:02:12Juho Vuori1:08:21
    1222FINMaasillat (982)+7:02:19Lauri Maasilta1:06:57
    1223FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+7:02:48Mikko Lindroth1:08:17
    1224FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:02:56Jari Hurme1:06:03
    1225FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:02:58Taneli Krmeniemi1:00:44
    1226FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:03:36Jukka Kirjavainen48:16
    1227FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:03:53Ari Kolunsarka1:08:49
    1228FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:03:55Tero Jrvinen48:14
    1229FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:04:15Petteri Annunen58:29
    1230FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:04:48Miro Pussinen59:05
    1231FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:05:30Elina Luhta52:06
    1232FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:05:34Mikko Alava1:05:55
    1233FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:05:39Salla Autti1:07:58
    1234FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+7:05:43Johannes Pyyhti1:05:39
    1235FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:07:01Heikki Heiskanen1:00:20
    1236FINTieto (1168)+7:07:03Jukka Laaksonen59:20
    1237FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:07:13Jarno Sihvo1:04:35
    1238FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:07:39Olli Lipponen48:51
    1239FINOscar Software (1155)+7:07:46Mika Parjanen53:43
    1240FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:07:54Aki Kiiliinen1:02:44
    1241FINIivolan Team (813)+7:08:05Vili Hmlinen55:46
    1242FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:08:18Juri Haverinen1:04:23
    1243FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:08:20Martti Hassila1:00:37
    1244FINVarnitsa (880)+7:09:20Markku Heinonen1:00:51
    1245FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:09:24Jari Lappalainen45:33
    1246FINSweco (737)+7:09:49Timo Pekkinen58:07
    1247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:10:53Petteri Niemi1:00:38
    1248FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:11:05Jani Karjalainen1:03:04
    1249FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+7:11:06Markku Kokkonen1:17:11
    1250FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:11:09Niclas Wickstrm1:02:47
    1251FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:11:36Mikko Koskinen48:59
    1252FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+7:12:17Joel Tommila1:03:21
    1253FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:12:34Antti Pasanen45:49
    1254FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+7:12:56Juhani Kirma57:13
    1255FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:13:03Marko Isoaho44:40
    1256FINMattersoft (1167)+7:13:04Sami Naatula56:40
    1257FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:13:04Mika Kilpelinen1:06:17
    1258FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+7:13:46Mika Lustig1:18:36
    1259FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:13:48Matti Taskinen59:56
    1260FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:14:40Ilkka Iisakka49:42
    1261FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:14:41Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:05:57
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:14:43Jari Risnen1:01:26
    1263FINNavi 5 (788)+7:14:46Jani Hartonen59:42
    1264FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:14:49Juho Lehtonen1:01:21
    1265FINCADS Team (1784)+7:15:03Felipe Ballester55:14
    1266FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:15:09Jan Boman1:01:27
    1267FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:15:33Mauno Hyypp47:00
    1268FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:15:40Mikko Hls44:07
    1269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:15:47David Farkas46:21
    1270FINKorona (1066)+7:16:05Hannu Pulakka56:33
    1271FINTsmmts (1260)+7:16:45Jyrki Simovaara55:43
    1272FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:16:54Pasi Heiskanen1:00:49
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:16:57Tatu Terho1:02:09
    1274FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:17:12Teemu Matilainen58:39
    1275FINOK Computer (1627)+7:18:02Panu Melajrvi1:01:06
    1276FINCadpool (802)+7:18:21Alanko Aarno45:24
    1277FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:18:22Juhani Rauhalammi46:53
    1278FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:18:30Poikselk Janne1:00:31
    1279FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+7:19:23Iiro Joutsen1:09:21
    1280FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:19:37Marko Liikamaa1:09:33
    1281FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:20:49Risto Nenonen1:01:24
    1282FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:20:53Mika Liimatainen56:17
    1283FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:20:56Joel Siikanen1:07:09
    1284FINJohn Deere (749)+7:21:04Sami Vartiainen1:04:26
    1285FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:21:23Ilkka Vaarasuo56:54
    1286FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:21:39Leino Pasma1:01:21
    1287FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+7:22:00Matti Mattila1:04:32
    1288FININUS (1231)+7:22:41Valeriy Tereshenkov52:06
    1289FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:22:49Jussi Koskinen1:11:54
    1290FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:23:03Perttu Silvola56:33
    1291FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:23:06Elina Hartikainen1:01:49
    1292FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:23:18Pivi Hurri56:19
    1293FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:23:22Antti Tamminen56:37
    1294FINLostBoys (1123)+7:23:25Marko Karjalainen57:23
    1295FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:23:38Jorma Ikheimo1:06:56
    1296IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:24:36E-CHIP! 754:01
    1297FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:24:48Juha Rouhiainen1:01:34
    1298FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:24:52Topias Rauhamaa50:30
    1299FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:24:57Jorma Kauppila52:49
    1300FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:25:07Emmi Lehkonen54:36
    1301FINKops (764)+7:25:12Jani Nuutinen1:05:14
    1302FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:25:42Vesa Koivula1:02:22
    1303FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+7:25:42Harri Kinnunen1:15:42
    1304FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:26:49Jenni Vallenius1:18:50
    1305FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:26:59Kaisa Haverinen1:01:41
    1306FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:26:59Ristomatti Lanne57:29
    1307FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:27:25Marko Siira51:14
    1308FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:27:38Asko Linden1:06:31
    1309FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:27:59Juhani Pekkala1:05:47
    1310FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:28:27Antti Vesterinen58:35
    1311FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:28:27Arto Nummela1:02:24
    1312FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:29:12Mikko Paananen1:01:43
    1313FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:29:17Jukka Hnninen51:36
    1314FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:29:28Jani Hmlinen39:46
    1315FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:29:29Jouni Muhonen57:57
    1316FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:29:29Juha Nurmi1:00:25
    1317FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:29:37Timo Syrjl48:31
    1318DENStronger Together (1108)+7:31:01Kirsi Nurmi47:37
    1319FINLekapojat (1690)+7:31:27Samuli Tiainen44:18
    1320FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:31:31Joonas Timperi1:02:52
    1321FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:32:39Lassi Salmela56:40
    1322FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:32:46Tauno Lemettinen59:44
    1323FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:33:02Antti Rossi54:52
    1324FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:33:43Otto von Hellens59:13
    1325FINHermannin kri (1825)+7:34:00Antti Jokinen1:32:41
    1326FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:34:15Ari-Pekka Pasanen1:09:05
    1327FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:34:32Ville-Matias Kelho1:06:01
    1328FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:34:38Timo Ala-Kanto1:04:58
    1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:35:35Jouko Ruuskanen1:05:36
    1330FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:36:22Ulla Vilkman1:08:36
    1331FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:36:29Mikko Mkip1:02:03
    1332FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:36:34Jani Lehmuskoski54:45
    1333FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:36:47Kari Mastokangas1:05:43
    1334FINOff Course (1832)+7:36:47Riikka Nurminen1:08:57
    1335FINME Pummit (1204)+7:36:49Toivainen Olavi1:02:28
    1336FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:38:40Pasi Frnti52:18
    1337FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:38:45Risto Saloranta58:08
    1338FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:39:06Jaakko Tanhuanp1:02:35
    1339FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:39:41Atte Koljonen51:42
    1340FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:39:45Mila Koljonen1:05:18
    1341FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:40:16Tuomas Piha52:51
    1342FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:40:29Anniina Tolkkinen1:08:50
    1343FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:40:37Reijo Kivel1:07:32
    1344FINVTT (699)+7:40:45Jarmo Kouko57:54
    1345FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:41:41Pertteli Salmenper1:03:15
    1346FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:42:13Roope Pyry51:09
    1347FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:42:39Kirsi Vesterinen1:08:17
    1348FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:42:47Patrik stman1:14:22
    1349FINFTA (650)+7:43:00Joonas Taipale52:32
    1350FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:44:37Pertti Kosunen1:13:39
    1351FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:44:58Mikko Mkinen1:12:12
    1352FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:45:03Tapani Koivisto53:19
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:45:36Lasse Ensuo56:10
    1354FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:45:59Ari Kystil1:13:57
    1355FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:47:00Tiina Kihlstrm1:00:22
    1356FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:47:15Timo Ojala1:01:08
    1357FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:47:25Kmrinen Antti1:18:47
    1358FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:48:03Tuomas Mustonen57:46
    1359FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:48:06Janne Keisanen46:27
    1360FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:48:14Vesa Metso1:04:26
    1361FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:48:21Urho Sivonen1:02:57
    1362FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:48:23Anna-Leena Talaster1:08:23
    1363FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:48:41Seppo Korhonen59:55
    1364FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:48:55Sahila Tommi54:02
    1365FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:48:56Pekka Montell1:07:08
    1366FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:49:19Teemu Uusitalo1:20:54
    1367FINJutopia (1562)+7:49:41Mikko Jutila1:08:42
    1368FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:49:59Jouko Lappalainen58:56
    1369FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:51:45Noora Hyyrynen46:31
    1370FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:52:07Jarkko Vainio1:09:03
    1371FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:52:09Marko Ukkola1:02:27
    1372DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:53:17Johannsen Bjarne58:54
    1373FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:53:26Timo Vre59:50
    1374FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:54:04Timo Myllynen1:00:21
    1375FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:54:21Jussi Broberg55:03
    1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:54:32Jari Seppl50:50
    1377FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:55:07Heini Nikander1:08:47
    1378FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:55:14Vesa Tanskanen1:17:00
    1379FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:56:18Tuomo Lyhty1:15:51
    1380FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:57:05Aki Halme1:01:01
    1381FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:57:07Petri Talvitie1:18:51
    1382FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:58:07Jorma Heikkinen1:05:31
    1383FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:58:56Lauri Kentt57:59
    1384FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:58:59Paatola Timo54:18
    1385FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:59:13Iina Elfving1:00:36
    1386FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:59:43Jaakko Senttula1:03:22
    1387FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:59:57Miina Orell59:42
    1388FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:00:35Riku Tiusanen1:02:46
    1389FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+8:01:08Pohto Jussi1:08:53
    1390FINAC Liiga (1677)+8:01:13Sami Vihonen1:16:56
    1391FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:01:30Risto Kuusela1:06:53
    1392FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:01:55Simo-Viljami Ojanen54:59
    1393FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:02:03Sampsa Launiainen1:08:27
    1394FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:03:17Petri Kairinen1:02:33
    1395FINPttk (1186)+8:03:36Pauli Impivaara57:27
    1396FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:04:21Antti Salovaara1:08:35
    1397FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:05:02Olli Pelkonen1:01:12
    1398FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:05:10Jani Ruohola1:09:01
    1399FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:06:13Jukka Viero54:27
    1400FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:06:20Kuisma Taipale1:00:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >