jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:06:50Mika Laiti1:17:19
    1402FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+8:07:11Hannu Vtinen1:15:33
    1403FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:07:14Rauli Rautavuori45:37
    1404FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:07:33Lauri Torppa1:07:43
    1405FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+8:07:47Jukka Markkanen1:20:41
    1406FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+8:08:00Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:43:11
    1407FINmroom (1655)+8:08:30heidi salonen48:56
    1408FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:08:36Juha Vornanen1:00:12
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:09:15Pasi Parviainen58:22
    1410FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+8:11:10Kalle Rantala1:13:05
    1411FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+8:12:57Outi Holopainen1:17:05
    1412FINPermeren Rasti (762)+8:13:02Vesa Laitila1:27:08
    1413FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:13:15Teppo Rajala1:00:16
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:13:31Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:01:56
    1415FINViitamen Veto (1615)+8:14:01Kari Leimu1:58:38
    1416FINArsenal Finland (1653)+8:14:19Isto Vanhamki1:07:23
    1417FINRastiaasit (993)+8:16:22Josh OSullivan-Hourihan52:40
    1418FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+8:16:29Lassi Keinonen1:13:31
    1419FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+8:16:37Simo Nieminen1:09:19
    1420FINRuutiukot (1714)+8:16:46Sakari Kallo1:08:00
    1421FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+8:17:35Arto Sakko58:22
    1422FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:18:01Kari Virtanen57:34
    1423FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+8:19:10Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen1:28:34
    1424FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+8:19:30Marko Hietanen1:05:46
    1425FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+8:19:43Niko Oksanen1:13:12
    1426FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+8:20:03Jarmo Lintukangas1:18:42
    1427FINKohta lytyy (1595)+8:20:48Markus Jaatinen51:30
    1428FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+8:20:57Teppo Rasi1:08:35
    1429FINF (974)+8:21:41Ville-Mikko Ojala55:32
    1430FINTieto 2 (1840)+8:22:51Timo Haikonen1:03:09
    1431FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+8:23:21Ilari Nurmela59:58
    1432FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+8:23:48Aapeli Tourunen1:06:09
    1433FINABB SK (1171)+8:24:10Jukka Kantokoski1:07:31
    1434FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+8:24:38Liisa Siltanen58:19
    1435FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:25:34Keijo Pulkkinen1:05:32
    1436FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+8:25:56Henry Holm1:04:10
    1437FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:27:09Atte Mnkre53:55
    1438FINValio Nestle (1208)+8:27:15Harri Niemi59:39
    1439FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+8:27:25Sini Seppl1:16:48
    1440FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+8:28:07Aki Tikkakoski1:10:57
    1441FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+8:28:39Arimatias Raitio1:05:48
    1442FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+8:30:36Piia Tantarimki1:14:41
    1443FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:30:46Sampo Varjonen55:32
    1444FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:30:56Jani Elo59:10
    1445ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:31:17Juan Manuel Ruiz1:00:56
    1446FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:31:25Riku Levlehto54:24
    1447FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+8:32:14Ville Hulkkonen1:06:14
    1448FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:34:17Tapio Pihlajamki58:16
    1449FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:34:38Samuli Valonen56:29
    1450FINKompassibois (1146)+8:35:22Kimmo Ahonen1:18:29
    1451FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:35:23Kalle Kuusisto54:43
    1452FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:35:36Jarkko Kovanen45:47
    1453FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:35:49Anna Tornivaara59:37
    1454FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+8:37:35Juha-Matti Vrnen1:06:26
    1455FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:37:38Helle Emmi1:00:54
    1456FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:38:11Mikko Hakala58:56
    1457FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:38:24Jukka Kotilainen57:50
    1458FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+8:41:29Tero Huostila1:32:51
    1459FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:41:37Sari Lhdeniemi1:05:02
    1460FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:43:40Janne Haverinen51:36
    1461FINTeam Koo (1333)+8:43:55Juha Alkila1:13:54
    1462FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+8:44:32Hippos Hurricanes 71:01:45
    1463FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:44:43Teemu ster1:03:00
    1464FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:46:09Sami Linna1:01:53
    1465FINSemantum (1571)+8:46:16Tuukka Lehtonen1:18:52
    1466FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+8:46:54Kai Lepist1:17:03
    1467FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:48:00Iida Jaakkola1:07:38
    1468FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+8:51:43Jani Valtari1:09:26
    1469FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:51:59Sami Takala1:17:08
    1470FINLumme Energia (1826)+8:52:36Iiro Memonen1:08:08
    1471FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:52:49Heikki Kyt1:04:41
    1472FINRastisudit (1037)+8:53:37Jussi Kivioja45:21
    1473FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:55:01Jani Ojala55:34
    1474FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+8:55:42Lauri Nieminen1:21:37
    1475FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:55:51Harri Mntynen1:03:21
    1476FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:57:54Matti Heikkil59:19
    1477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:58:43Aleksei Hamppu1:06:35
    1478USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:58:44Ernst Linder1:09:19
    1479FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+8:59:31Christian Borgman59:22
    1480FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:00:17Harri Peltola57:16
    1481FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:00:41Janna Korpela59:49
    1482FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+9:02:14Marko Taipalus1:03:24
    1483FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:02:19Markku Niemel1:01:45
    1484FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:03:29Oskari Hanninen1:02:38
    1485FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:04:42Mikko Jrvi49:18
    1486FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:05:25Jorma Jussila58:28
    1487FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:05:45Juha Sorvisto47:05
    1488FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:05:55Tomi Tamlander1:02:44
    1489FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:06:54Marko Myller1:01:38
    1490FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+9:08:43Sergey Zaborov55:08
    1491RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:09:06Alexandr Kulikov1:02:01
    1492FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:09:58Jouko Jakala55:38
    1493GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:10:13Dmitry Ushakov55:34
    1494FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+9:10:59Timo Lahdelma1:07:02
    1495FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+9:11:28Janne Laine1:09:35
    1496FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+9:12:25Jere Kingelin1:13:24
    1497FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+9:13:13Reima Veijalainen1:04:39
    1498SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:13:20Anders Karlstrm1:02:35
    1499FINSweco 2 (1244)+9:13:54Aki Luntamo1:11:20
    1500FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:14:32Oscar Johansson58:16
    1501FINVierestohi (1217)+9:14:57Ilkka Ruuska1:07:29
    1502FINOK Ohana (1657)+9:15:56Riina Haavisto1:18:19
    1503FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:15:56Timo Waltari1:05:38
    1504FINEksym 360 (1277)+9:17:12Arttu Kleemola1:07:38
    1505FINOCTO3 (1637)+9:18:17Jyrki Oinas1:13:14
    1506FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:19:30Juha Pylvs1:00:05
    1507FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:20:45Tuukka Vihtkari58:20
    1508FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:20:58Jaakko Hietava41:14
    1509FINCSC (1258)+9:21:53Mikko Pitknen1:18:21
    1510FINSK K3 (1787)+9:21:55Juuso Enjala1:00:12
    1511FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+9:21:57Petri Palonen1:01:36
    1512FINWIO Team (1324)+9:22:52Pasi Rajala1:14:18
    1513FINValio TM (1667)+9:22:57Mikael Wathen1:16:45
    1514FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+9:23:49Samuli Huuhilo59:48
    1515FINATC EFHK (1257)+9:24:57Petri Seeste59:52
    1516FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:25:27Mortti Lehtonen52:53
    1517FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+9:26:24Jussi Alanen1:21:03
    1518FINCastorIT (1688)+9:27:39Jaakko Whsilta56:36
    1519FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+9:28:15Jani Riihinen1:06:15
    1520FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+9:29:04Jari Lassila1:07:06
    1521FINTeam Supponen (1289)+9:31:07Liisa Peltonen1:04:30
    1522FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+9:31:13Juha Ohrankmmen1:03:40
    1523FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:31:47Teemu Salmivesi59:18
    1524FINTeam Allback (1616)+9:32:20Paul Laihonen56:04
    1525FINMatrix (1250)+9:32:37Joonas Turunen1:04:48
    1526FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+9:34:42Timo Saari1:11:43
    1527FINMontun Uho (1853)+9:35:15Taavi Korja1:06:50
    1528FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+9:35:19Eemeli Saarelma1:03:02
    1529FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:35:34Jouni Laurikainen1:03:49
    1530FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+9:35:44Poikonen Jaakko1:12:23
    1531FINHALTON (1590)+9:36:21Otto Kyllnen1:02:24
    1532FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:37:02Tero Jrvinen59:35
    1533FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+9:38:55Mikko Sorrela1:08:07
    1534FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+9:39:02Urpo Leppjrvi1:27:22
    1535FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+9:39:04Aki Riikonen1:19:27
    1536FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:39:23Ossi Porri54:50
    1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+9:40:19Arto Tammi1:03:58
    1538FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+9:41:20Jonne Hankimaa1:13:30
    1539FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:43:22Tuomo Wirman56:31
    1540FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:44:10Lauri Tonteri1:07:58
    1541FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+9:44:43Juho Huhtala1:15:58
    1542FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:48:40Reima Viiri1:07:09
    1543FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:48:44Kimi Kilkkil46:01
    1544FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:48:49Toni Joutjrvi51:59
    1545FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:49:13Janne Karppinen1:00:32
    1546FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+9:50:21Aleksanteri Siikjrvi1:16:56
    1547FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+9:51:27Antti Tiainen1:18:56
    1548FINPojat 35 (1865)+9:51:56Joel Knif59:48
    1549FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+9:52:23Joona Vlilehto1:07:28
    1550FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:53:57Ossi Siipola1:03:06
    1551FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+9:58:54Marko Juslin1:01:53
    1552FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+10:00:08Ilkka Leskel1:18:39
    1553FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:03:24Marja Rantanen58:12
    1554FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:05:24Marko Lamminsalo49:15
    1555FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+10:07:44Matti Nummela1:27:50
    1556FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:07:52Mika Vnnen1:03:18
    1557FINMPY (1751)+10:08:00Tomi Miettunen1:14:58
    1558FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+10:08:55Kristian Kattelmki59:28
    1559FINJre (1087)+10:09:36Antti Kokkola1:02:04
    1560FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+10:11:19Ilkka Sallinen1:15:38
    1561FINKnut Posse (1271)+10:12:28Markus Nygrd1:08:20
    1562FINTeam Sipil (1411)+10:12:57Kirsi Sipil55:01
    1563FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:13:20Jouko Visnen50:22
    1564FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+10:14:36Petri Lauttia1:04:39
    1565FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:17:53Markus Ritala47:38
    1566FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:21:16Matti Prssinen58:05
    1567GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+10:21:33Olwen Rowlands1:13:18
    1568FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+10:22:53Antti Virta1:05:06
    1569FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:23:05Markku Lahti57:44
    1570FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+10:23:21Harri Ketola1:06:04
    1571FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+10:25:58Timo Lehtovirta58:17
    1572FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+10:26:17Mikko Eronen1:13:35
    1573FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+10:26:34Ari Sorvari1:13:37
    1574FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+10:29:35Petri Huovi1:03:14
    1575FINBest Caravan (1801)+10:31:11Antti Nieminen1:03:26
    1576FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:34:35Marko Tarvainen59:00
    1577FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:35:11Julia Silvennoinen58:35
    1578FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+10:35:24Pekka Patrikka1:15:44
    1579FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+10:38:45Santeri Tarvainen1:22:25
    1580FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+10:40:53Timo Ahonen1:20:55
    1581FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:43:05Jaakko Leinonen44:43
    1582FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:44:37Teemu Backman1:03:19
    1583FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:45:55Tommi Kolehmainen55:48
    1584FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:45:58Arseni Jepifanov1:07:13
    1585FINTreSeven (1645)+10:47:25Vili Sipil54:16
    1586FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:47:43Anonen Anssi1:01:10
    1587FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:49:16Jani Salmi59:17
    1588FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:49:29Heikki Marttila54:42
    1589FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+10:50:14Rsnen Jarmo1:16:44
    1590FINKanKi (1687)+10:50:37Saku Lehti1:17:05
    1591FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+10:51:00Jussi Huttunen1:06:00
    1592FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+10:51:13Risto Lauhanen1:32:47
    1593FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:51:50David Griffin1:01:32
    1594FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+10:55:34Arto Myllymki1:06:10
    1595FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+10:58:00Harley Bergroth1:16:58
    1596FINKoskitukki (1807)+11:07:50Jukka Makkonen1:14:54
    1597FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+11:10:03Jussi Vuori59:45
    1598FINLateksii (1854)+11:12:46Leevi Hovatov1:01:37
    1599FINCurious Al (1876)+11:14:09Hotloo Xiranood1:07:55
    1600FINMustat Veljet (1816)+11:18:14Aaron Horvath1:06:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >