jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:48:41Petteri Rankinen51:43
    402FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:48:52Jussi Vnnen44:24
    403FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:48:53Mat Millner59:32
    404FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:49:18Wouter Leeuws47:21
    405NORGNEIST (360)+3:49:37Magne Knudsen45:18
    406SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:50:30Alice Hugosson1:00:22
    407NORGanddal IL (827)+3:51:02Sigurd Oftedal44:37
    408FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:51:07Janne Hyvnen1:02:35
    409FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:51:12Panu Peisa58:37
    410FINMurut (444)+3:51:13Moa Kjellstrand51:37
    411FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:51:17Markus Tylli51:22
    412FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:51:27Jyri Kytmki59:04
    413FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:52:31Samuli Nio45:25
    414FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:53:51Kent strand51:10
    415NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:53:54Hvard Kjesbu53:43
    416USAOUSA (629)+3:53:56Zacrevski Peter52:33
    417SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:54:01Axel Olsson39:02
    418FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:54:15Jukka Hemminki45:51
    419FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:54:18Jonne Seppnen40:59
    420FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:54:26Mervi Pesu46:15
    421SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:54:35Nikolay Dimitrov38:25
    422FINHerraseura (601)+3:54:37Antti Erola49:04
    423NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:54:41Ingemar Haverstad55:02
    424SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:54:48Peter Lekberg57:20
    425FINLynx 5 (623)+3:54:53Mikko Kuusinen1:00:06
    426SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:54:54gren Per53:35
    427FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:54:57Tero Uusitalo57:12
    428RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:55:17Mass-sport 745:52
    429ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:55:25Margus Klementsov55:09
    430SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:55:32Mika Numminen1:00:14
    431FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:55:38Eero Jppinen39:25
    432FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:56:17Saara Malinen55:02
    433FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:56:26Kai Lippojoki55:34
    434FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:56:30Joni Sepp1:20:12
    435FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:56:31Jesse Hecrodt57:11
    436ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:57:44Sven Liivand56:32
    437FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:58:11Eero Kuulasmaa56:23
    438SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:58:14Janne Hjort52:05
    439FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:58:19Jukka Pokela38:43
    440GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:58:26Paul Gebbett1:00:45
    441SWELeksands OK (217)+3:58:46Mattias Ns51:57
    442FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:59:02Jaan Rnkk52:01
    443FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:59:22Mika Tohmola45:27
    444FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:59:33Milka Reponen48:24
    445FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:59:38Mikko Palosaari44:14
    446FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:59:53Jari Anttonen39:57
    447FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:00:07J-P Loikas46:20
    448ESTPuujalad (389)+4:00:08Rauk Artur1:00:44
    449FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:00:31Teemu Hoisko40:14
    450FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:01:13Ville Nyknen43:04
    451FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:01:13Tero Kaikkonen44:59
    452FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:01:21Markku Vihersalo1:00:56
    453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:01:22Kimmo Gynther55:21
    454FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:01:33Jarkko Piirto55:26
    455FINRastiseiska (356)+4:01:40Valtteri Niskanen58:53
    456FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:01:43Esko Sirparanta49:24
    457LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:01:53Uldis Klepers38:23
    458FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:01:55Juho Friman46:56
    459FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:02:05Jussi Anttila55:29
    460NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:02:33Ronja Bjrklund57:56
    461FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:02:40Arto Mikkola1:00:34
    462SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:02:42Alejandro Martinez Flor1:00:08
    463SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:03:04Kent Hrtsble1:23:39
    464NORWing OK (1035)+4:03:17Bernt Brynhildsen51:32
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:03:35Esa Kuoppala48:24
    466FINPelikassit (654)+4:04:42Hans Menalanen56:11
    467NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:05:03Jan Erik Isaksen44:31
    468FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:05:10Valtteri Mulari55:19
    469FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:05:13Joonas Salminen44:56
    470FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:05:33Ville Brax46:18
    471FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:05:34Pasi Asikainen45:33
    472FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:05:41Matti Piha45:12
    473FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:05:43Mika Npnkangas47:15
    474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:05:48Jukka Jokela48:53
    475FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:05:48Samuli Saarinen55:36
    476FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:06:13Jari Jormanainen49:20
    477FINSocca (1833)+4:06:43Jukka Sjsten1:04:41
    478FINOK77 3 (667)+4:06:44Wilhelm Stenbacka41:11
    479FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:06:47Arto Tielinen1:01:07
    480FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:06:53Asmo Vuorenp40:18
    481FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:06:57Jani Mntytrm1:01:28
    482FINMADROG (425)+4:07:15Orkola Pirita55:16
    483FINPanssariprikaati (526)+4:07:42Tero Miettinen44:10
    484FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:07:49Algot Silvennoinen49:02
    485FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:07:55Tapani Huila39:59
    486FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:08:13Tomi Rinne50:34
    487SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:08:13Robert Pettersson42:12
    488FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:08:37Erkka Niini54:53
    489NORk-94 (448)+4:09:31ystein Kildahl55:23
    490FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:09:34Pekka Teivaanmki44:52
    491FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:09:43Otso Marttila45:43
    492FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:09:49Niko Hautala45:06
    493LATVeselava (510)+4:09:52Ansis Actins42:42
    494FINOC Toffee (416)+4:09:55Sami Mkinen46:09
    495FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:10:14Pasi Mntyl50:09
    496FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:10:26Tuukka Peltola1:04:44
    497FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:10:38Markku Rautiainen47:23
    498FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:10:52Tuomas Sily47:53
    499NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:11:00Jon Terje Ekeland51:46
    500NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:11:01Sigurd Svaland Aas45:03
    501FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:11:28Juha Skinnari44:49
    502FINTuuripellet (440)+4:11:44Jussi Vanhanen49:05
    503FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:11:45Metsl Timo55:00
    504NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:12:23Kim-Andre Haugland59:45
    505FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:12:28Aki Ylitalo52:21
    506FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:12:55Kari Ojalainen58:37
    507FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:12:55Pekka Roivainen54:11
    508FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:12:57Ilkka Kasila45:17
    509FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:13:00Juha-Matti Laitinen58:49
    510SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:13:11Per-Anders Axelsson51:39
    511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:13:15Usko Karvinen47:10
    512FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:13:59Ville-Matti Tarvonen50:53
    513FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:13:59Juha Siljander52:51
    514FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:14:17Paul Streng56:36
    515FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:14:19Aku Hietaharju44:37
    516FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:14:39Jere Rossi50:58
    517FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:14:42Teemu Rantala42:49
    518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+4:14:44Jere Venlinen56:47
    519FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:14:46Jussi Kernen54:44
    520FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:14:47Aapo Kssi50:42
    521FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:15:15Timo Torpo38:56
    522FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:15:16Vesa Isoniemi58:24
    523FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:15:24Ari Hietanen1:03:09
    524FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:15:35Henri Jelonen45:14
    525LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:15:49Kristis Stankevicius53:21
    526FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:16:09Antti Pendikainen45:49
    527FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:16:37Risto Metsl48:09
    528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:16:55Martti Palokangas59:14
    529FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:17:06Esko Kaija53:16
    530FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:17:06Marko Kytmki48:03
    531FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:17:23Ilpo Moisa57:20
    532FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:17:44Jari Takanen59:03
    533FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:18:21Jani Pekkola48:37
    534FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+4:18:28Mika Lammi1:01:02
    535FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:18:35Marko Pajarinen53:48
    536FINPetolintu (338)+4:18:53Tuomo Kuisma45:54
    537RUSNord West 3 (578)+4:19:26Vladimir Ivanov1:17:46
    538FINNavi 6 (870)+4:19:31Mika Manninen50:43
    539FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+4:19:36Ben Wickholm1:09:42
    540FINSolf IK (705)+4:19:36Patrik Levlin58:24
    541FINViVi Master (539)+4:20:08mikko Sakala56:34
    542FINOK Jorren (1568)+4:20:14Petter Danielsson58:10
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:20:14Ville Mkikyr59:24
    544SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:20:32Mattias Ganslandt1:02:31
    545FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:20:33Santeri Kssi46:11
    546FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:20:36Joona Rissanen48:41
    547NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:20:49Stein Arne Olsen52:40
    548SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:20:53Roman Egli44:19
    549SWEOK sterker (436)+4:21:00Tobias Andersson50:45
    550FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:21:09Jari Ylnne57:58
    551FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:21:09Roni Lukkarinen53:08
    552GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:21:15Paul Caban57:51
    553FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:21:20Jon Majors1:03:14
    554FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:21:21Oskari Hellman46:25
    555FRATOM (730)+4:21:42Cyril SOUCAT39:27
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:22:01Jukka Toivanen44:55
    557FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:22:13Jari Huttunen45:41
    558FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:22:22Pasi Hyyrylinen50:36
    559FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:22:49Tommi Putkuri50:58
    560NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:22:52Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:00:52
    561FINRastipukit (678)+4:23:01Lauri Inna46:15
    562FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:23:02Juha Koskinen45:17
    563FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:23:08Kimmo Kuusisto59:09
    564FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:23:15Simo Vnttinen44:45
    565GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:23:28Ed Catmur40:12
    566ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:24:16Allar Kivil45:09
    567FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:24:18Janne Peltola46:00
    568FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:24:23Teemu Niskanen45:48
    569ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:24:29Indrek Lillsoo46:18
    570FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:24:33Antti Leinonen46:10
    571SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:24:50Aleksandr Manoilov50:55
    572FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:25:05Heikki Vento52:29
    573SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:25:12Tobias Srderlund1:16:31
    574NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:25:26Trym Island38:49
    575FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:25:54Mikael Fogelholm59:04
    576FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:26:04Ellu Munukka47:11
    577SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:26:24Daniel Rejment1:06:07
    578FINPeab (505)+4:26:28Timo Mkinen1:01:17
    579FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:27:12Lahti Kari56:24
    580FINHakuliset (478)+4:27:22Pekka Hakulinen45:22
    581RUSIzhora (319)+4:27:26Igor Pgarev58:58
    582FINBeach Boys (486)+4:28:04Jukka Punamki49:39
    583FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:28:20Valtteri Torsti44:20
    584FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:28:30Petri Vanninen56:30
    585FINOulun Tarmo (533)+4:28:47Olli Puurunen1:00:25
    586FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:29:28Petri Laaksonen46:58
    587SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+4:29:29Conny Gunnarsson Racer1:06:51
    588RUSOmega 3 (490)+4:29:40Alexander Zavialov1:09:30
    589FINMusta Neli (613)+4:29:56Joakim Pyttynen53:26
    590SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:30:02Daniel Seestrand57:53
    591NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:30:07Henrik Bleken Rud52:12
    592FINSettiijt (551)+4:30:25Rami Haapala1:09:16
    593FINRastitykki (548)+4:30:43Markku Helin53:11
    594FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:30:53Jyrki Karppinen51:47
    595FINPullin serkut (411)+4:31:52Kati Pulli51:44
    596FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:32:06Vesa Malila46:24
    597NOROK Moss (756)+4:32:17Donatas Kontautas48:31
    598NORIF Sturla (313)+4:32:36Johan Kristian Undeland45:52
    599FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:32:47Saku Juola52:05
    600FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:33:13Nuutti Hakala57:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >