jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:32:50Patrick Kronberg1:02:28
    202FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:36:17Jonne Pitknen58:44
    203CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:36:24Stepan Skripnik52:41
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:36:39Sami Klviinen1:00:10
    205FINRasti 88 (246)+2:37:32Atte Nokka53:38
    206SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:37:48Morgan Karlsson1:00:01
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:37:48Taaniel Tooming1:07:16
    208FINRasTiimi (148)+2:37:50Lauri Gummerus1:17:33
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:38:48Simon Waller1:00:34
    210FINNavi 2 (284)+2:38:53Jeremias Lipsanen52:25
    211FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:39:33Carlos Raico59:06
    212NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:40:20Matias H Hanisch1:07:38
    213DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:42:00Jonas Falck Weber54:21
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:42:13Kaspar Akilles Lilja1:01:33
    215NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:42:36Kasper Fosser48:28
    216LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:42:47Gints Trezins1:09:52
    217FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:42:56Heikki Torniainen1:04:56
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:43:24Jarmo Haapasalo1:02:39
    219SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:43:54Alfred Lnn1:26:16
    220SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:44:05Eric Roller1:15:04
    221FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:44:27Tuomas Fjllstrm59:04
    222FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:44:36Antti Vyrynen1:06:44
    223SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:44:46Johan Olson52:39
    224FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:46:03Mikko Hglund1:02:52
    225RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:46:19Konstantin Nazarov1:01:16
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:46:52Tuomas Grnman1:09:18
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:48:27Petri Strm1:13:57
    228FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:48:36Matti Saari55:07
    229FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:48:40Pasi Lehtonen59:02
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:49:12Karsten Leideck55:14
    231FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:49:25Andreas Selenius1:05:05
    232FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:49:31Svyatoslav Plis59:47
    233ESTOK Vru (743)+2:51:25Markus Puusepp52:16
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:51:58Anders Karlsson1:03:20
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:52:23Karl Grywenz1:04:13
    236RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:52:44Alexander Borevich55:19
    237RUSLegenda (358)+2:53:21Nikolay Rozhin54:26
    238LTUMedeina (202)+2:53:57Rejus Mockaitis1:06:05
    239ESTSK100 (602)+2:54:09Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:06:36
    240NORBysen IL (158)+2:54:13Sigurd Stenvik1:06:14
    241FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:54:40Tuomas Hapola49:23
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:54:57Jussi Ernamo57:39
    243SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:55:58Tom Quayle57:05
    244FINEx-Legends (260)+2:56:14Vesa Hakkarainen57:33
    245FINUReA (1588)+2:56:24Kimmo Vilska55:11
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:56:27Mikko Lavi58:53
    247SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:57:31Hampus Larsson58:23
    248SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:57:36John Hartley1:10:59
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:57:53Juha Prittinen1:00:19
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:58:33Pasi Sarilampi1:08:52
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:59:06Rauno Hakala1:03:55
    252RUSFryazino (282)+2:59:13Maksim Tsvetkov58:11
    253FINLynx 3 (297)+2:59:18Oskari Heiskanen58:35
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:59:46Harri Karjalainen1:03:30
    255FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:01:26Juuso Joukas1:04:00
    256FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:02:05Marko Ojala1:05:26
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:02:07Tuomo Niittylahti1:04:47
    258SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:03:24Josefin Tjernlund1:01:51
    259SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:03:28Christian Mohn57:45
    260RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:03:30Dmitry Olkhovsky1:08:15
    261RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:03:42Ravil Farkhutdinov1:05:50
    262FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:03:53Herkko Plit1:02:32
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:03:58Lauri Partanen1:06:37
    264FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:04:00Jarno Pkl1:07:54
    265SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:04:09Lukas Lombriser1:07:57
    266FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:04:50Miika Vennel56:54
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:05:31Antti Ahtiainen1:27:28
    268SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:06:07Olle Nslund57:43
    269SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:06:25Axel Schweiss46:32
    270LATOK Arona (261)+3:06:38Renars Kokorevics1:05:25
    271SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:07:04Anders Johansson55:19
    272FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:09:44Janne Holmijoki1:04:11
    273FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:09:49Mikko Kemppinen1:05:11
    274FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:09:53Christoffer Mikander1:01:49
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:10:29Lauri Simil1:01:52
    276FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:10:40Ville Tuomala1:02:58
    277FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:11:33Mika Hkkinen59:27
    278SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:12:34Emil Lauri54:44
    279NOREnga (227)+3:13:17Leiv-Terje Arnevik55:18
    280SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:13:52Janne Ntnen1:01:42
    281SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:14:46Johan Hrnfeldt1:16:50
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:15:29John Svanberg1:05:22
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:15:45Artur Kulagin1:01:35
    284FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:15:50Lasse Paavola1:06:08
    285FINLynx 4 (238)+3:16:18Totte Packalen1:15:37
    286ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:16:48Reigo Teervalt55:50
    287SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:16:55Fredrik Broman1:06:20
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:17:20Samuli Heino1:09:12
    289FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:18:55Petteri Toivanen1:06:00
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:19:32Janne Liimatainen1:01:38
    291FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:20:48Lauri Laasanen55:26
    292LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:20:53Valdis Karulis56:07
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:21:37Vesa Mkel1:04:55
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:21:50Antti Virtanen52:30
    295RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:21:56Maxim Simakov1:00:55
    296SWEBS HK (1850)+3:22:02Hallerby Petter1:10:06
    297SWEOK Milan (696)+3:22:02Tom Korkeakoski1:08:21
    298FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:22:10Juha Nivukoski1:03:38
    299FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:22:14Esa Vironen1:10:02
    300RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:23:35Maxsik Semenov54:18
    301FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:25:05Taylor Catherine58:55
    302FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:25:12Janne Hyvrinen1:06:38
    303FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:26:13Markus Hjulgren1:00:44
    304FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:26:16Mikko Pussinen1:00:13
    305FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:26:16Timo Natunen1:01:30
    306FINLammin Ski (257)+3:27:32Henri Lehtomaa1:00:54
    307FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:28:11Hannu Oja1:04:38
    308SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:28:12Joakim Skrln58:40
    309LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:28:14Andis Malejs1:03:54
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:28:17Olli Tala58:43
    311FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:28:19Antti Puroila1:11:32
    312SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:28:33Adam Sandstedt59:01
    313FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:28:39Oscar Hgnabba1:04:42
    314FINOK Botnia (278)+3:28:43Kim Berg1:00:37
    315FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:28:54Thomas Rehn1:04:24
    316SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:29:11Anders Olsson1:07:19
    317RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:29:34Aleksei Morozov56:01
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:29:51Conny Aren1:05:34
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:29:53Tomas Albinsson1:02:26
    320FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:29:59Johan Salmelin1:14:05
    321NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:30:04Sindre Langaas1:02:00
    322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:30:08Artem Timakov1:00:11
    323SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:31:06Martin Schagerlind1:03:11
    324ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:31:12Meelis Merenkk1:00:07
    325SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:31:21Thomas Egger1:09:53
    326SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:31:34Henrik Whlstrm1:19:18
    327FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:31:58Teijo Oksanen1:02:18
    328FINNostars (301)+3:32:16Pekka Juvakka1:01:45
    329FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:32:42Tuukka Turkka1:01:45
    330FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:32:43Lasse Prsti1:12:42
    331FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:32:44Hannu Heiskanen1:00:07
    332FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:33:17Juha Kultima1:33:40
    333SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:34:07Niklas Edvardsson1:09:58
    334FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:34:19Kari Haanp1:14:44
    335FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:35:15Arto Nissinen56:17
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:35:51Oskari Pesola1:09:04
    337ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:37:34Veiko Kytt57:04
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:37:37Jukka Havento1:11:38
    339SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:38:14Michael Lehmann1:26:07
    340SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:38:51Jrgen Axelsson1:03:16
    341SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:38:52Henrik Tosteberg1:00:18
    342LATAluksne (926)+3:38:56Janis Velkeris58:49
    343LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:38:58Irita Pukite1:01:00
    344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:39:02Hannu Nikkola1:11:19
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:39:02Sebastian Fingerroos1:06:22
    346ESTJOKA (290)+3:39:05Priit Evardi1:37:09
    347FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:39:06Teppo Isokoski1:00:23
    348FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:39:09Harri Sinnel1:14:40
    349LTUTakas OK (350)+3:39:11Mantas Mendelevicius1:08:15
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:39:21Maris Bertulis1:03:26
    351NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:39:22Dag Arne Lier1:09:41
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:40:03Raine Kivel1:10:36
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:40:09Riku Martikainen1:18:08
    354FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:40:10Esa Hietala1:15:41
    355FINPesikunta (1550)+3:40:17Lasse Torpo52:40
    356GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:40:18Conor Short1:00:17
    357NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:40:20Truls Hestengen57:37
    358FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:40:21Sauli Saarinen1:12:14
    359SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:40:27Klas Friborg1:17:02
    360NORAsker SK (137)+3:40:51Axel Hoveid1:45:33
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:42:28Timo Saaranen1:18:06
    362FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:42:54Petri Mourujrvi1:09:20
    363FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:42:56Markus Pessa1:03:09
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:43:00Ville Rousu1:04:59
    365NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:43:03Alexander Repstad Storemyr58:17
    366SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:43:44Jonny Karlsson1:20:06
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:43:58Fredrik Andersson1:05:41
    368FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:44:05Antti Itkonen1:27:53
    369SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:44:19Anders Johansson1:08:17
    370SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:44:49Mathias Danielsson1:06:23
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:45:47Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:20:16
    372LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:45:56Arnis Grasis1:07:32
    373FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:46:15Jaakko Helenius1:16:46
    374SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:47:17Nico Brechbhl59:36
    375SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:47:59Mathias Westin1:10:36
    376GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:48:12Christoph Hofmeister1:16:52
    377NORVang OL (1316)+3:48:13Jostein Svaland Dale1:03:18
    378SWERns OK (299)+3:48:16Gunnar hln1:29:39
    379FINNrpes OK (565)+3:48:20Ken Erikson1:26:06
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:48:22Masa Juutilainen1:19:16
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:48:37Joni Kujansuu1:12:21
    382NOREmit (321)+3:49:06Charlotte Watson1:10:34
    383FINGRK (1769)+3:50:53Jaakko Mkel59:41
    384NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:51:02Simen Ballangrud1:05:04
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:51:05Elena Roos58:55
    386FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:51:15Ville Seppl1:00:49
    387FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:51:17Jukka Hietala1:21:21
    388SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:51:22Daniel Hgerstrand1:15:11
    389NORVerdal OK (325)+3:51:25Anton Bjartnes1:05:23
    390FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:51:44Jani Keto1:01:53
    391FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:51:56Jussi Ojala1:01:57
    392FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:52:06Atte Honkonen56:12
    393FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:52:14Petteri Rankinen1:04:40
    394FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:52:15Wouter Leeuws59:42
    395FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:52:16Jani-Pekka Pantti1:13:51
    396FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:52:19Kalle Luokola1:04:38
    397FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:53:26Matti Virtanen1:07:10
    398FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:53:27Pauliina Pohja1:17:07
    399FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:53:37Mikko Virta1:13:17
    400FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:53:49Antti Kujala1:08:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >