jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:39:02Jarkko Pesonen1:37:42
    802SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:39:05Viktor hlen1:20:34
    803FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:39:17Harri Hietamki1:14:35
    804FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:39:34Marko Pekurinen1:08:49
    805SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:39:35Beat Meier1:23:04
    806FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:39:51Juho Ruuttula1:14:01
    807FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:40:03Jarkko Korkiakoski1:21:47
    808FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:40:09Sami Pllnen1:35:39
    809FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:41:07Tuomo Poutiainen1:36:48
    810NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:41:12Espen Le1:39:51
    811SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:41:34Evelina Ericsson1:27:36
    812FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:41:48Toivo Pihkaniska1:08:16
    813FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:42:11Heikki Kultala1:20:06
    814FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:42:32Sami Hltt1:40:19
    815FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:42:32Katja Dzema1:24:33
    816FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:42:44Heikki Korhonen1:29:26
    817FINInnOK (1069)+5:42:49Jukka Viskari1:24:54
    818FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:43:28Esko Pensas1:31:29
    819FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:43:42Kristian Sotti1:30:19
    820LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:43:54Eriks Lebedoks RX1:28:10
    821FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:44:02Mikko Walamies1:26:01
    822FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:44:02Heikki Nurmela1:22:09
    823NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:44:03Sergej Utkin1:41:13
    824FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:44:43Nico Thorn1:34:51
    825FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:44:52Kari Vtinen1:29:04
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:45:18Joonatan Heinonen1:33:30
    827FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:45:33Tommi Matilainen1:41:07
    828NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:45:34Jerome Soulard1:32:05
    829FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:46:03Ville Mnnist1:28:01
    830FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:46:05Lasse Turppa1:33:26
    831FINFujitsu (655)+5:46:19Hannu Lempinen1:27:56
    832FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:46:24Kari Leinonen1:23:18
    833FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:46:31Peetu Saukkio1:43:13
    834FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:46:31Tuukka Srkel1:40:25
    835FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:46:33Petri Lintumki1:24:28
    836FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:46:39Ilari Sundberg1:47:59
    837FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:46:56Pia Nyman2:01:32
    838FINValmet Tampere (1101)+5:47:03Pasi Nieminen1:54:38
    839FINSerkkujen y (812)+5:47:20Sami Valjakka1:41:04
    840FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:47:35Andreas Hatakka1:30:24
    841FINTurun Visat (805)+5:47:35Jeremy Palmer1:28:47
    842FINMacGregor (748)+5:47:39Pertti Prni1:28:35
    843FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:47:40Vesa Suominen1:17:32
    844SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:47:58Henrik Lundgren1:34:38
    845FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:48:04Reino Kurkela1:38:23
    846FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:48:13Pauli Kainiemi1:28:51
    847FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:48:20Matti Hailu1:42:42
    848FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:48:31Jouni Pnni1:42:22
    849FINPaVi (520)+5:48:32Mark Rantala1:48:11
    850ESTOK TON (1091)+5:48:44Arvo Raja1:42:37
    851FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:48:52Teemu Nuutinen1:41:55
    852FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:49:34Mikko Pellinen1:25:33
    853FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:49:34Rasmus Laitala1:41:00
    854FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:50:10Tero Lehtinen1:27:22
    855FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:50:35Marjo Hrknen1:32:37
    856FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:50:36Tapio Siren1:43:50
    857FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:50:48Jari Siukonen1:30:00
    858FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:50:58Peter Wiik1:51:10
    859SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:51:03Klas Bringert1:37:00
    860FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:51:13Joonas Ojasalo1:28:28
    861FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:51:28Harri Kailasalo1:28:41
    862FINTamrock (687)+5:51:48Lassi Luoma1:45:28
    863FINErnaali (796)+5:51:55Laura Petjmki1:29:46
    864FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:51:58Antti Pajukivi1:24:42
    865FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:52:08Joona Viholainen1:19:12
    866FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:52:48Heikki Hihnala1:16:13
    867FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:52:51Kuikan samoilijat 71:44:50
    868FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:53:16Matti Kangasniemi1:28:31
    869FINSalparasti (1077)+5:54:02Petteri Haapamki2:07:21
    870FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:54:03Andrei Morozov1:27:23
    871FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:54:15Ville Simola1:19:24
    872FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:54:30Joni Luhtalampi1:17:34
    873FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:54:42Ilmari Ikheimo1:15:09
    874FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:54:48Ari Puranen1:43:37
    875FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:54:49Markku Vettenniemi1:48:22
    876FINTornator (702)+5:55:24Tapio Suutarla1:44:23
    877FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:55:36Juha Rinne1:28:37
    878NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:55:37Petter Andreas Bergh1:28:18
    879FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:56:26Kari Lindfors1:38:14
    880FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:56:27Ville Heikkinen1:27:55
    881FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+5:56:48Jari Huhtala1:49:33
    882FINJudica (1758)+5:57:09Aarne Lappi1:40:15
    883FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:57:09Annu Oikkonen1:35:56
    884FINBaron Team (1716)+5:57:14Joona Jokela1:20:13
    885FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:57:29Jukka Nikkari1:50:57
    886FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:57:49Arttu Laine1:33:00
    887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:57:54Eero Ylisel1:41:00
    888FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:57:59Ville Toivonen1:40:20
    889FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:58:00Juuso Kattelus1:26:47
    890FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:58:01Ossi Lehtikangas1:40:22
    891FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:58:05Matias Heinonen1:17:08
    892FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:58:11Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:28:42
    893FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:58:30Morten Priks1:24:56
    894FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:58:32Aada Forsman1:40:32
    895FINSK Uranus (726)+5:58:42Petri Sirvi1:48:10
    896FINUNO SK (507)+5:58:54Heikki Pesola1:36:34
    897FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:59:02Marko Nevalainen1:53:03
    898FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:59:09Jari Mikkonen1:41:44
    899FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:59:38Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:50:47
    900FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:59:41Keijo Hmlinen1:48:22
    901FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:59:43Juha Juutila1:21:39
    902FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:00:35Tuomas Ranto1:32:19
    903FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:01:02Antti Jukarainen1:33:44
    904FINToiska (957)+6:01:04Sami Mustajoki1:40:18
    905FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:01:06Mika Mntyl1:24:48
    906FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:01:14Arja Nuolioja1:33:49
    907FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:01:30Hannu Napalmgreen1:32:00
    908FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:01:41Jussi Mkel1:53:40
    909FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:02:38Ville Saarela1:17:56
    910FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:02:46Olli Laine1:17:15
    911FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:02:53Meril Mika2:10:23
    912FINErs seura (1239)+6:02:54Juho Salminen1:33:20
    913GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:03:12Charles Daniel1:39:04
    914FINEricsson SK (929)+6:03:26Anders nerud1:42:23
    915FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:03:34Sami Blomqvist1:26:59
    916FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:03:35Joni Mustonen1:33:33
    917FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:03:38Emilia Teini1:36:10
    918SWEOK Msen (495)+6:04:05Karri Lindell1:52:55
    919FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:04:15Eemeli Kantola1:47:40
    920FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:04:19Samu Halme1:35:22
    921FINOK KPO (783)+6:04:20Matti Laukka1:25:08
    922FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:04:33Kimmo Valtonen1:41:44
    923FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:04:41Topi Hanhela1:32:04
    924FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:05:34Juha Niemenmaa1:43:53
    925FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:05:37Vesa Kiiskinen1:29:40
    926FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:05:43Risto Pasonen1:36:11
    927FINSK-0K (1621)+6:05:47Mikko Uusitalo1:51:56
    928FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:05:58Ilkka Sillanp1:32:08
    929FINRytit (1785)+6:05:59Germo Kenner1:32:08
    930FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:06:05Ville Happonen1:23:53
    931FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:06:11Mikko Sepp1:40:13
    932FINRaTro (969)+6:06:20Mikko Savolainen1:37:06
    933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:06:36Jonathan man1:43:32
    934FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:06:37Kalle Salste1:43:39
    935FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:07:10Riku Savonen1:41:41
    936FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:07:15Heikki Havukainen1:29:25
    937FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:07:21Peter Wik1:32:15
    938FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:07:22Viljami Hovi1:41:36
    939FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:07:38Slava Ilchenko1:38:50
    940FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:07:49Tero Nissil1:40:42
    941FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:07:50Jarkko Miettinen1:43:39
    942FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:08:14Juha Leinonen1:39:42
    943FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:08:22Jani Leskinen1:41:56
    944FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:08:32Olli Liinamaa1:41:17
    945FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:08:57Ville Helenius1:29:06
    946FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:09:01Ilkka Salonen1:50:48
    947FINFuturice (698)+6:09:12Antti Kolunkulma1:42:04
    948FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:09:21Panu Jantunen1:14:02
    949FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:09:25Tommi Hmlinen1:47:13
    950FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:09:32Harri Niiranen1:31:27
    951FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+6:09:39Terhi Kujala2:11:12
    952FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:09:48Aleksi Markku1:40:27
    953FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:09:58Kimmo Heljasvuo1:40:46
    954FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:10:03Olli Ahonen1:14:54
    955FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:10:20Arttu Munukka1:31:41
    956FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:10:34Samu Suominen1:40:09
    957RUSLosy (1732)+6:10:34Dmitry Korobov1:26:45
    958FINSelviytyjt (1567)+6:11:06Mikko Ahtinen2:04:42
    959FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:11:08Pietari Kone Hyvrinen1:41:02
    960FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:11:43Juhana Pakkasmaa1:21:00
    961FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:12:04Eetu Parkkinen1:34:28
    962FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:12:17Marko Yliaho1:43:47
    963FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:12:25Jouni Loisa1:43:51
    964FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:12:31Mikko Minkkinen1:28:54
    965FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:12:46Jonas Furubacka1:26:28
    966FINHnt SK (1042)+6:12:54Riku Heikkil1:20:53
    967FINKanuuna (1783)+6:12:55Ville Hakamki1:29:06
    968FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:13:08Pertti Oikarinen1:50:07
    969FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+6:13:11Mika Blmchen1:50:52
    970FINAjolinja (1846)+6:13:14Lasse Lehtinen1:42:10
    971FINKTTO (983)+6:13:18Jukka Vuorinen1:55:01
    972FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:13:48Hemmo Laurila1:43:08
    973FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:13:55Juho Myry1:43:48
    974FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:13:55Juha Paukkeri1:27:41
    975FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:13:55Kimmo Putkinen1:32:23
    976FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:13:58Mikko Tilli1:26:27
    977NORstmarka OK (864)+6:14:06Hans Kristian Hygen1:28:13
    978SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:14:08Anders Leopold1:42:23
    979FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:14:14Henri Vh-Ypy1:34:42
    980FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:14:17Matti Pajari1:25:11
    981FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:15:09Harri Korkka1:20:33
    982FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:15:15Akseli Toikka1:15:54
    983FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:15:27Mika Nokka1:36:58
    984FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:15:36Jukka Koskinen1:47:41
    985FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:15:37Riku Kaalamo1:48:10
    986FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:16:01Ville Mttnen1:33:43
    987FINTeam Lost (706)+6:16:14Kimmo Viitanen1:40:37
    988FINPYVMM (977)+6:17:28Janne Piispanen1:34:23
    989FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:17:41Vesa Venlinen1:16:42
    990FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:17:42Olli Heinikoski1:20:35
    991FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:18:22Toni Parkkinen1:31:52
    992FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:18:27Kim Seppnen1:29:27
    993FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:19:17Timo Riissanen1:23:59
    994FINSPYMS (759)+6:19:20Timo Jumppanen1:41:31
    995FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:20:11Jari Parkkonen1:42:58
    996FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:20:15Tomi Sarkanen1:36:06
    997FINMets Forest (1149)+6:20:28Jarkko Kauppinen1:20:46
    998FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:20:29Juha-Matti Karvinen1:14:06
    999LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+6:20:38Martins Lismanis1:51:46
    1000FINSolita (780)+6:20:45Tommi Rantanen1:20:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >