jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:02:11Eetu Harju5:00:45
    1402FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:02:20Arto Sakko2:25:56
    1403FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:02:24Jarkko Kovanen1:55:24
    1404ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:03:20Juan Manuel Ruiz2:15:48
    1405FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:03:26Risto Kuusela2:51:38
    1406FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:03:43Sampo Varjonen2:11:18
    1407FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:04:43Markus Jaatinen2:18:14
    1408FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:05:04Samuli Valonen2:09:44
    1409FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:05:21Harri Niemi2:20:34
    1410FINF (974)+9:05:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:22:10
    1411FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:05:39Ilari Nurmela2:25:05
    1412FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:06:04Isto Vanhamki2:41:57
    1413FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:06:06Atte Mnkre2:15:41
    1414FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:06:08Mika Laiti2:59:26
    1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:07:18Timo Haikonen2:30:25
    1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:07:40Liisa Siltanen2:24:10
    1417FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:08:48Sami Vihonen3:07:20
    1418FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:09:11Pohto Jussi2:59:45
    1419FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:09:16Kalle Kuusisto2:11:25
    1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:09:39Arimatias Raitio2:29:37
    1421FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:09:45Ville Hulkkonen2:26:34
    1422FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:11:49Jukka Markkanen3:07:32
    1423FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:12:31Outi Holopainen2:59:28
    1424FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:13:08Tuomo Lyhty3:15:30
    1425FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:13:42Jani Elo2:24:45
    1426FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:13:45Marko Hietanen2:42:50
    1427FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:15:06Ari Kystil3:25:53
    1428FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:17:40Mika Lustig4:05:19
    1429FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:17:48Mikko Hakala2:21:22
    1430FINRastisudit (1037)+9:17:55Jussi Kivioja1:52:28
    1431FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:18:32Hannu Vtinen3:09:43
    1432FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:20:31Helle Emmi2:26:36
    1433FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:21:10Teppo Rasi2:51:37
    1434FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:21:38Vesa Tanskanen3:26:13
    1435FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:21:45Tapio Pihlajamki2:28:33
    1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:21:57Jukka Kantokoski2:48:07
    1437FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:21:58Aapeli Tourunen2:47:08
    1438FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:22:15Sari Lhdeniemi2:28:29
    1439FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:22:57Anna Tornivaara2:29:34
    1440FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:23:44Heini Nikander3:20:13
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:24:25Jukka Kotilainen2:26:40
    1442FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:25:53Henry Holm2:46:56
    1443FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:26:37Hippos Hurricanes 72:26:39
    1444FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:27:18Sini Seppl2:59:30
    1445FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:28:33Juha-Matti Vrnen2:40:13
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:29:11Sami Linna2:27:44
    1447FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:30:08Juha Sorvisto1:54:17
    1448FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:30:26Teemu ster2:31:32
    1449FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:32:36Harri Peltola2:12:24
    1450FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:33:29Heikki Kyt2:28:10
    1451FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:34:17Lassi Keinonen3:14:08
    1452FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:34:40Piia Tantarimki3:01:34
    1453FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:35:51Antti Jokinen4:17:21
    1454FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:38:17Harri Mntynen2:28:36
    1455FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:38:59Jouko Jakala2:07:28
    1456GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:39:17Dmitry Ushakov2:07:27
    1457FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:39:35Sami Takala2:47:33
    1458FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:39:38Mikko Jrvi2:07:03
    1459FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:39:44Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:57:44
    1460FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:39:55Mikko Mkinen3:49:58
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:39:59Oskari Hanninen2:21:57
    1462USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:43:19Ernst Linder2:36:43
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:43:35Iida Jaakkola2:46:02
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:43:47Aleksei Hamppu2:34:28
    1465FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:44:01Janne Haverinen2:34:46
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:44:18Jorma Jussila2:20:10
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:44:48Jaakko Hietava1:47:53
    1468FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:46:03Iiro Memonen2:44:24
    1469FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:46:45Tomi Tamlander2:26:23
    1470FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:47:06Christian Borgman2:29:46
    1471FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:47:26Janna Korpela2:29:23
    1472FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:49:01Marko Myller2:26:34
    1473FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:49:20Jani Ojala2:32:42
    1474FINSemantum (1571)+9:49:23Tuukka Lehtonen3:04:48
    1475FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:49:25Markku Niemel2:31:40
    1476FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+9:49:31Aki Tikkakoski3:15:10
    1477FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+9:50:26Simo Nieminen3:25:57
    1478RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:52:12Alexandr Kulikov2:27:56
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+9:52:17Kai Lepist3:05:15
    1480FINPermeren Rasti (762)+9:53:05Vesa Laitila3:50:00
    1481FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:53:56Juha Pylvs2:17:20
    1482SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:54:16Anders Karlstrm2:26:20
    1483FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:54:53Oscar Johansson2:21:26
    1484FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+9:56:04Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen3:48:17
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+9:56:51Niko Oksanen3:33:09
    1486FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:57:17Mortti Lehtonen2:07:32
    1487FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:58:07Tuukka Vihtkari2:18:31
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:58:12Jani Valtari2:58:44
    1489FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:58:57Timo Waltari2:31:28
    1490FINKompassibois (1146)+10:00:19Kimmo Ahonen3:26:15
    1491FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:00:52Reima Veijalainen2:35:07
    1492FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+10:02:40Timo Lahdelma2:41:32
    1493FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:03:05Samuli Huuhilo2:21:53
    1494FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:03:11Petri Palonen2:25:39
    1495FINSK K3 (1787)+10:05:09Juuso Enjala2:26:15
    1496FINVierestohi (1217)+10:07:50Ilkka Ruuska2:43:11
    1497FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:08:59Jani Riihinen2:29:48
    1498FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:08:59Ossi Porri2:07:15
    1499FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+10:09:59Marko Taipalus2:53:58
    1500FINCastorIT (1688)+10:11:02Jaakko Whsilta2:22:48
    1501FINATC EFHK (1257)+10:11:06Petri Seeste2:28:50
    1502FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+10:11:33Sergey Zaborov2:40:47
    1503FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+10:11:55Juho Huhtala2:25:59
    1504FINTeam Koo (1333)+10:13:00Juha Alkila3:25:48
    1505FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+10:13:06Teemu Salmivesi2:23:26
    1506FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+10:14:22Matti Heikkil2:58:36
    1507FINRuutiukot (1714)+10:14:29Sakari Kallo3:48:32
    1508FINMatrix (1250)+10:15:51Joonas Turunen2:30:51
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+10:16:07Jere Kingelin2:59:55
    1510FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+10:19:12Janne Laine3:00:08
    1511FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+10:20:03Jari Lassila2:40:54
    1512FINCSC (1258)+10:20:56Mikko Pitknen3:00:13
    1513FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+10:21:30Toni Joutjrvi2:07:29
    1514FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+10:22:03Jarmo Lintukangas4:03:31
    1515FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+10:22:07Juha Ohrankmmen2:37:23
    1516FINOK Ohana (1657)+10:22:24Riina Haavisto3:07:36
    1517FINTeam Allback (1616)+10:22:31Paul Laihonen2:29:04
    1518FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+10:22:47Kimi Kilkkil2:02:53
    1519FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+10:25:00Tuomo Wirman2:20:58
    1520FINTeam Supponen (1289)+10:25:11Liisa Peltonen2:41:23
    1521FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+10:26:53Jouni Laurikainen2:37:57
    1522FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+10:29:03Mikko Sorrela2:41:04
    1523FINSweco 2 (1244)+10:29:36Aki Luntamo3:09:51
    1524FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+10:30:04Reima Viiri2:31:22
    1525FINValio TM (1667)+10:30:38Mikael Wathen3:07:15
    1526FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+10:30:57Tero Jrvinen2:36:19
    1527FINEtte Lyd (1272)+10:31:00Lauri Tonteri2:37:37
    1528FINEksym 360 (1277)+10:31:12Arttu Kleemola3:04:27
    1529FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:31:37Marko Lamminsalo1:58:17
    1530FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+10:32:23Janne Karppinen2:26:31
    1531FINHALTON (1590)+10:32:38Otto Kyllnen2:41:30
    1532FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+10:33:13Jussi Alanen3:10:41
    1533FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+10:33:30Eemeli Saarelma2:44:02
    1534FINWIO Team (1324)+10:35:30Pasi Rajala3:09:45
    1535FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+10:36:07Ossi Siipola2:28:05
    1536FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+10:37:31Arto Tammi2:43:59
    1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+10:39:25Lauri Nieminen3:48:09
    1538FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+10:40:09Poikonen Jaakko2:59:37
    1539FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:42:23Markus Ritala1:54:57
    1540FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+10:43:05Tero Huostila4:17:16
    1541FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:43:07Joona Vlilehto2:41:01
    1542FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:44:33Marja Rantanen2:22:10
    1543FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:46:21Joel Knif2:37:02
    1544FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:47:04Jouko Visnen2:06:55
    1545FINJre (1087)+10:49:25Antti Kokkola2:24:42
    1546FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+10:51:00Aki Riikonen3:14:12
    1547FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:51:03Marko Juslin2:36:51
    1548FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:52:16Mika Vnnen2:30:31
    1549FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:52:54Matti Prssinen2:12:32
    1550FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+10:54:07Timo Saari3:13:57
    1551FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+10:55:03Kristian Kattelmki2:28:25
    1552FINViitamen Veto (1615)+10:55:12Kari Leimu5:22:38
    1553FINOCTO3 (1637)+10:55:12Jyrki Oinas3:32:58
    1554FINMontun Uho (1853)+10:56:39Taavi Korja3:11:03
    1555FINTeam Sipil (1411)+10:57:04Kirsi Sipil2:21:57
    1556FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:59:27Markku Lahti2:16:55
    1557FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+11:02:18Urpo Leppjrvi3:33:27
    1558FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+11:02:26Aleksanteri Siikjrvi3:11:50
    1559FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+11:06:30Julia Silvennoinen2:12:43
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+11:07:11Petri Lauttia2:40:03
    1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+11:08:25Marko Tarvainen2:15:39
    1562FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+11:10:59Jaakko Leinonen1:55:26
    1563FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+11:11:14Antti Virta2:36:16
    1564FINKnut Posse (1271)+11:12:17Markus Nygrd2:50:58
    1565FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+11:14:17Timo Lehtovirta2:29:25
    1566FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+11:16:02Harri Ketola2:41:34
    1567FINTreSeven (1645)+11:18:45Vili Sipil2:08:25
    1568FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+11:22:00Anonen Anssi2:18:16
    1569FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+11:22:06Heikki Marttila2:10:08
    1570FINBest Caravan (1801)+11:22:14Antti Nieminen2:37:18
    1571FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+11:23:29Petri Huovi2:39:57
    1572FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+11:25:14Jani Salmi2:18:04
    1573FINX-Boomarit (1815)+11:25:33Tommi Kolehmainen2:18:15
    1574GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+11:26:36Olwen Rowlands3:01:10
    1575FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+11:27:27Teemu Backman2:28:58
    1576FINMPY (1751)+11:27:32Tomi Miettunen3:17:19
    1577FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+11:28:51Jonne Hankimaa3:43:50
    1578FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+11:29:51Ari Sorvari2:59:43
    1579FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+11:30:22Matti Nummela3:33:17
    1580FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+11:37:55Antti Tiainen3:48:13
    1581FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+11:39:05David Griffin2:31:36
    1582FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+11:41:01Mikko Eronen3:11:08
    1583FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:42:11Jussi Huttunen2:40:00
    1584FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+11:45:58Ilkka Sallinen3:33:06
    1585FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:48:21Reijonen Pekka2:07:34
    1586FINKanKi (1687)+11:50:23Saku Lehti2:59:40
    1587FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+11:52:21Pekka Patrikka3:15:30
    1588FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+11:54:05Jussi Vuori2:26:36
    1589FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+11:54:12Arseni Jepifanov2:58:16
    1590FINRastihapot (1583)+11:54:16Antti Kaasalainen2:09:32
    1591FINLateksii (1854)+11:54:47Leevi Hovatov2:26:27
    1592FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+11:58:02Harley Bergroth2:59:49
    1593FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:59:30Kari Jylh2:13:19
    1594FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+12:01:54Rsnen Jarmo3:11:13
    1595FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+12:02:02Ilkka Leskel4:03:22
    1596FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+12:02:53Santeri Tarvainen3:29:22
    1597FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+12:06:19Timo Ahonen3:29:10
    1598FINCurious Al (1876)+12:09:22Hotloo Xiranood2:45:57
    1599FINMustat Veljet (1816)+12:09:51Aaron Horvath2:41:24
    1600FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+12:11:14Arto Myllymki3:04:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >