jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINFujitsu (655)+6:04:31Hannu Lempinen2:12:42
    802FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+6:04:49Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:39:00
    803FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+6:04:54Heikki Nurmela2:09:35
    804FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+6:05:14Nico Thorn2:21:56
    805LATOK Kurmis (477)+6:05:46Eriks Lebedoks RX2:16:36
    806FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+6:06:03Kari Vtinen2:16:49
    807FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+6:06:30Joonatan Heinonen2:21:16
    808FINIK rnen (636)+6:06:36Lauri Kauppila2:31:05
    809SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+6:06:49Beat Meier2:16:52
    810SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+6:07:03Christian Biland3:10:21
    811FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+6:07:13Matti Teerikangas2:10:05
    812FINTarpian Suunta (906)+6:07:13Lasse Turppa2:21:08
    813FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:07:31Ville Simola1:59:14
    814FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+6:08:01Kari Leinonen2:11:29
    815NORBysen IL 2 (473)+6:08:06Jerome Soulard2:21:11
    816FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:08:11Ilmari Ikheimo1:55:12
    817FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+6:08:20Kristian Sotti2:21:31
    818FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+6:08:48Ville Mnnist2:17:20
    819FINTurun Visat (805)+6:08:58Jeremy Palmer2:16:44
    820FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+6:09:02Joona Viholainen2:02:40
    821FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:09:08Heikki Hihnala1:59:07
    822FINMacGregor (748)+6:09:09Pertti Prni2:16:39
    823FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+6:09:32Tuomo Vuorenp2:41:34
    824FINOulun Raksa (690)+6:09:40Tuomo Poutiainen2:31:55
    825NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+6:10:04Espen Le2:35:17
    826FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+6:10:20Marjo Hrknen2:18:56
    827FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+6:10:24Mikko Pellinen2:12:57
    828FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+6:10:34Markku Hynl2:51:38
    829SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+6:11:07Magnus Lindblom2:38:58
    830FINIlmatorjunta (810)+6:11:10Tommi Matilainen2:33:18
    831FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:11:51Jari Siukonen2:17:37
    832FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+6:11:53Tomi Aalto2:42:19
    833FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:12:12Morten Priks2:05:12
    834FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+6:12:30Sami Hltt2:36:51
    835NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:12:30Petter Andreas Bergh2:11:45
    836FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:12:34Joni Luhtalampi2:02:12
    837FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:12:50Harri Kailasalo2:16:37
    838FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:13:01Matti Kangasniemi2:14:50
    839FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:13:02Tero Lehtinen2:16:48
    840FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:13:15Juuso Kattelus2:08:36
    841SWETibro OK (717)+6:13:22Viktor Arvesved3:04:40
    842FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:13:23Matias Heinonen1:59:00
    843FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:13:25Teemu Nuutinen2:33:02
    844FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:13:26Antti Pajukivi2:12:44
    845FINPaVi (520)+6:14:11Mark Rantala2:40:24
    846FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:14:29Joonas Ojasalo2:18:18
    847FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:14:39Rasmus Laitala2:32:39
    848SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:14:43Klas Bringert2:27:14
    849FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+6:14:50Pauli Kainiemi2:22:02
    850NORWing OK 2 (1405)+6:14:52Sergej Utkin2:38:36
    851FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:14:54Ville Heikkinen2:12:56
    852FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:15:47Juha Juutila2:04:17
    853FINUrpon Rytky (641)+6:15:54Peetu Saukkio2:39:10
    854FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+6:16:06Jouni Pnni2:36:31
    855FINSievin Sisu (708)+6:16:50Juho Ruuttula2:17:34
    856SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:17:00Henrik Lundgren2:30:14
    857ESTOK TON (1091)+6:17:06Arvo Raja2:37:33
    858FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:17:25Tuukka Srkel2:37:53
    859FINErnaali (796)+6:17:34Laura Petjmki2:21:59
    860FINUNO SK (507)+6:17:51Heikki Pesola2:22:05
    861FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:18:01Arttu Laine2:19:46
    862FINTamrock (687)+6:18:20Lassi Luoma2:38:34
    863FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:18:25Matti Hailu2:39:21
    864FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:18:28Ville Saarela2:00:20
    865FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+6:18:48Tapio Siren2:38:36
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:19:02Andrei Morozov2:18:56
    867FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:19:02Sami Blomqvist2:09:01
    868FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:19:03Juha Rinne2:18:38
    869FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:19:44Markku Viinikka3:00:30
    870FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:19:47Tuomas Ranto2:18:05
    871FINSerkkujen y (812)+6:19:57Sami Valjakka2:40:15
    872FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:20:16Andreas Hatakka2:29:39
    873FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:20:37Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:17:42
    874FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:20:47Kuikan samoilijat 72:39:20
    875FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:20:52Jari Huhtala2:40:11
    876FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:21:32Ville Happonen2:05:54
    877FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+6:21:35Marko Andsten3:00:17
    878FINSettiijt (551)+6:21:52Rami Haapala3:48:20
    879FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:21:55Ossi Lehtikangas2:30:50
    880FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:22:44Annu Oikkonen2:28:05
    881FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:22:45Topi Hanhela2:16:42
    882FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:23:41Olli Ahonen1:55:06
    883FINBaron Team (1716)+6:23:47Joona Jokela2:13:20
    884FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:23:50Aada Forsman2:32:24
    885FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:24:03Vesa Kiiskinen2:14:40
    886FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:24:11Markku Vettenniemi2:44:18
    887FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:24:16Panu Jantunen1:55:31
    888FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:24:17Ville Toivonen2:33:12
    889FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+6:24:28Ari Puranen2:39:51
    890FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:24:36Joni Mustonen2:21:08
    891FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:24:39Reino Kurkela2:41:32
    892FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:24:59Eero Ylisel2:34:39
    893FINHnt SK (1042)+6:25:41Riku Heikkil2:00:14
    894FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:26:09Kari Lindfors2:34:31
    895FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:26:13Ilari Sundberg2:54:07
    896FINRytit (1785)+6:26:16Germo Kenner2:18:59
    897FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:27:38Mika Mntyl2:17:54
    898FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:27:48Heikki Havukainen2:16:32
    899FINTornator (702)+6:27:49Tapio Suutarla2:43:22
    900FINErs seura (1239)+6:28:02Juho Salminen2:25:02
    901FINToiska (957)+6:28:23Sami Mustajoki2:34:11
    902RUSLosy (1732)+6:28:31Dmitry Korobov2:11:16
    903FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+6:28:39Peter Wiik2:55:25
    904FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:28:51Harri Niiranen2:17:20
    905FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:28:54Risto Pasonen2:25:56
    906FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:29:01Hannu Napalmgreen2:26:05
    907FINOK KPO (783)+6:29:30Matti Laukka2:16:52
    908FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:29:51Samu Halme2:27:28
    909FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:30:20Peter Wik2:21:48
    910FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:30:21Kimmo Valtonen2:34:06
    911FINJudica (1758)+6:30:24Aarne Lappi2:40:04
    912FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:30:25Jari Mikkonen2:39:34
    913FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:30:33Antti Jukarainen2:29:49
    914FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:30:52Ville Helenius2:17:35
    915FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:31:10Juha Leinonen2:29:12
    916FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:31:16Matti Pajari2:08:44
    917GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:31:19Charles Daniel2:33:45
    918FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:31:56Arttu Munukka2:19:51
    919FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:31:58Olli Laine2:13:01
    920FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:32:28Juha Paukkeri2:12:48
    921FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:32:39Pia Nyman3:13:49
    922FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:33:01Riku Savonen2:34:06
    923FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:33:02Mikko Sepp2:33:38
    924FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:33:15Ilkka Sillanp2:25:59
    925FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:33:25Akseli Toikka2:00:38
    926FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:33:39Vesa Venlinen1:59:14
    927FINEricsson SK (929)+6:33:40Anders nerud2:39:11
    928FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:33:40Tero Nissil2:33:07
    929FINSK-0K (1621)+6:33:47Mikko Uusitalo2:46:30
    930FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:33:55Viljami Hovi2:34:43
    931FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:33:56Juha-Matti Karvinen1:54:07
    932FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:34:01Mikko Tilli2:13:04
    933FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:34:05Kimmo Putkinen2:19:07
    934FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:34:30Arja Nuolioja2:33:39
    935FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:34:34Marko Nevalainen2:55:09
    936FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:34:46Jonas Furubacka2:15:02
    937FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:34:50Mikko Minkkinen2:17:47
    938FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:35:02Emilia Teini2:34:08
    939FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:35:09Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:52:52
    940FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:35:22Juha Niemenmaa2:40:15
    941FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+6:35:22Jukka Nikkari2:55:24
    942FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:35:24Juhana Pakkasmaa2:11:15
    943FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:35:29Eemeli Kantola2:45:28
    944FINKanuuna (1783)+6:36:03Ville Hakamki2:18:48
    945FINSK Uranus (726)+6:36:10Petri Sirvi2:52:12
    946FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:36:11Harri Korkka2:08:09
    947FINRaTro (969)+6:36:25Mikko Savolainen2:33:45
    948FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:36:46Slava Ilchenko2:34:32
    949FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:36:49Samu Suominen2:32:58
    950FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:37:07Jari Ala-Nikkola2:42:36
    951FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:37:52Kalle Salste2:41:28
    952FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:38:04Timo Riissanen2:09:20
    953NORstmarka OK (864)+6:38:25Hans Kristian Hygen2:19:06
    954FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:38:26Hemmo Laurila2:34:20
    955FINMets Forest (1149)+6:38:30Jarkko Kauppinen2:05:22
    956FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+6:38:44Keijo Hmlinen2:53:59
    957FINTaxi Team (785)+6:38:45Antti Mets2:04:33
    958FINSolita (780)+6:39:13Tommi Rantanen2:05:51
    959FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:39:14Olli Heinikoski2:08:41
    960FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:39:20Pertti Oikarinen2:42:53
    961FINFuturice (698)+6:39:37Antti Kolunkulma2:39:03
    962SWEOK Msen (495)+6:39:49Karri Lindell2:55:13
    963FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:39:53Jussi Mkel2:58:26
    964FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:40:29Marko Yliaho2:38:33
    965FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:40:31Jani Leskinen2:40:39
    966FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:40:47Riku Kaalamo2:39:54
    967LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:40:50Kaspars Zudrags1:59:32
    968FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:41:09Pasi Nieminen3:15:18
    969FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:41:13Olli Liinamaa2:40:32
    970FINPYVMM (977)+6:41:22Janne Piispanen2:24:51
    971FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:41:37Jarkko Miettinen2:44:00
    972FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:41:41Toni Parkkinen2:21:45
    973FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:41:49Mika Nokka2:29:54
    974FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:41:55Sakari Toivio2:06:30
    975FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:41:57Jouni Loisa2:39:57
    976FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:41:58Ari Karjalainen2:18:37
    977FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:42:38Henri Vh-Ypy2:29:40
    978FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:43:04Juho Myry2:39:31
    979FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:43:08Kimmo Heljasvuo2:40:30
    980FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:43:14Aleksi Markku2:40:27
    981FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:43:40Rainer Rbb1:59:30
    982FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:43:52Pietari Kone Hyvrinen2:40:20
    983FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:44:12Eetu Parkkinen2:33:10
    984FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:44:29Jukka Koskinen2:43:08
    985FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:44:41VILLE AHVONEN1:55:46
    986SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:44:43Anders Leopold2:39:32
    987FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:45:02Emma Juga2:00:45
    988FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:45:07Mika Rantasalo1:59:40
    989FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:45:11Ilkka Salonen2:53:32
    990FINAjolinja (1846)+6:45:11Lasse Lehtinen2:40:41
    991FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:45:50Kim Seppnen2:23:24
    992FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:46:04Pekka Lyytinen2:19:07
    993FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:46:25Niko Sillanp2:14:36
    994FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:46:50Tanja Rannila2:18:51
    995FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:47:12Tomi Kangas2:24:12
    996FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:47:19Henri Pohjalainen2:27:57
    997FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:49:12Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:29:09
    998FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:49:13Ville Mttnen2:33:29
    999FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:49:37Timo Rapeli2:21:51
    1000FINSPYMS (759)+6:49:45Timo Jumppanen2:38:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >