jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+51:00Susanna Jnkl1:29:01
    1402FINTapiiri (963)+51:03Niina Lietzen1:29:04
    1403FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+51:09Eevi Kirjasniemi1:29:10
    1404FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+51:13Satu Pulkkinen1:29:13
    1405FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+51:17Maria Taanila1:29:18
    1406FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+51:19Satu Laksila1:29:20
    1407FINBasware (1090)+51:21Sanna Haaman1:29:22
    1408FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+51:24Johanna Kirkinen1:29:25
    1409FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+51:30Jenni Haapala1:29:31
    1410FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+51:42Henna Laaksonen1:29:43
    1411FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+51:48Jenni Kananen1:29:48
    1412FINLytnen Rastit (852)+51:48Seija Vihmaa1:29:49
    1413FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+51:55Milla Aatsinki1:29:55
    1414FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+51:59Seija Siikavuo1:30:00
    1415FINKemin Kiilat (848)+52:07Hannaleena Kaitala1:30:08
    1416FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+53:07Hanna Mikkolainen1:31:08
    1417FINPuunhallaajat (701)+53:12Sanna Heikkinen1:31:13
    1418FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+53:14Laura Eskelinen1:31:14
    1419FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+53:34Tarja Kinnunen1:31:35
    1420FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+53:55Tiina Huovinen1:31:56
    1421FINOK77 7 (1292)+54:22Sini Hulmi1:32:22
    1422FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+54:23Anna Hr-Kresaar1:32:23
    1423FINFennia 1 (1542)+54:23Tuulikki Saari1:32:24
    1424FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+54:23Leena Hietaharju1:32:24
    1425FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+54:25Heini Jrvinen1:32:25
    1426NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+54:25Kristin Fleisje1:32:26
    1427FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+54:26Erika Plviranta1:32:27
    1428FINMinnepin (1444)+54:29Sipil Saara1:32:30
    1429FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029)+54:30Krista Lindqvist1:32:31
    1430FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+54:31Heidi Koljonen1:32:31
    1431GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+54:37Strain Sheila1:32:38
    1432FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+54:39Sanni Vainikka1:32:40
    1433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+54:52Saara Laamanen1:32:53
    1434NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+54:57Ingrid Nermoen1:32:58
    1435FINHukkahilkat (1448)+55:02Henna Tuominen1:33:02
    1436FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+55:03Peppi Mlki1:33:04
    1437FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+55:07Tiina Jukkola1:33:08
    1438FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+55:07Inka Ruotsalainen1:33:08
    1439FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytt (1526)+55:08Jessica Holmqvist1:33:09
    1440FINHankkija (1098)+55:11Taina Salminen1:33:12
    1441FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+55:13Pivi Pelkonen1:33:14
    1442FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+55:16Kirsti Koivulampi1:33:17
    1443FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+55:19Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:33:20
    1444FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+55:27Ritva Ollila1:33:27
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+55:29Miia Mattila1:33:29
    1446FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+55:33Anne Isokangas1:33:33
    1447FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+55:38Salokanto Salla1:33:39
    1448FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+55:39Kaisa Knuuttila1:33:40
    1449FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+55:39Anu Visnen1:33:40
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+55:50Seija Ojajrvi1:33:51
    1451FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+55:51Tanja Koskikallio1:33:52
    1452FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+55:52Sirpa Antikainen1:33:52
    1453FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+55:52Auli Mkitalo1:33:53
    1454FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+55:54Sanni Penttinen1:33:55
    1455FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+55:57Tarja Kyrlinen1:33:58
    1456FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+56:01Lea Smolander1:34:02
    1457SWETby OK 2 (1192)+56:05Lena Buhre1:34:06
    1458FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+56:07Heli Valtonen1:34:08
    1459FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+57:00Raili Koskilahti1:35:00
    1460FINRamboll Finland (840)+57:07Emmy Hmlinen1:35:08
    1461FINRastikertut (938)+57:47Eveliina Hmlinen1:35:47
    1462FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+58:02Paula Montell1:36:03
    1463FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+58:11Katja Laukkanen1:36:12
    1464FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+58:13Pivi Niskanen1:36:14
    1465FINMetsMimmit (1376)+58:22Anu Mki-Mantila1:36:23
    1466FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+58:25Crista Toivola1:36:26
    1467FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+58:42Tuija Sipil1:36:43
    1468GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+58:47Nisbet Janice1:36:48
    1469FINKangasala SK 10 (1630)+58:54Blair Rajamaki1:36:55
    1470FINVLSK (1378)+59:00Katri Orte1:37:01
    1471FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+59:04Anu Kopola1:37:05
    1472FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+59:27Jepa Piirainen1:37:28
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+59:33Minna Parviainen1:37:34
    1474FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+59:36Maija Pelkonen1:37:36
    1475FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+59:36Maria Lappalainen1:37:37
    1476FINTeam MH (1469)+59:40Elina Ahonen1:37:41
    1477FINSPAK (1438)+59:55Sanni Siltala1:37:56
    1478FINTiedepirkot (1471)+59:56Marita Rautiainen1:37:57
    1479FINFuturice (1586)+59:58Salla Heinnen1:37:59
    1480FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+1:00:05Juvonen Marja1:38:05
    1481FINOpet hukassa (1386)+1:01:46Enni Loponen1:39:47
    1482FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+1:01:50Susanna Salokangas1:39:50
    1483FINAS Skinnarila (872)+1:01:54Anni Pohjala1:39:55
    1484FINPeikon Veto (1522)+1:01:56Melanie Carmody1:39:57
    1485FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+1:02:02Mervi Ritokoski1:40:03
    1486FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+1:02:03Marianna Sydnmaanlakka1:40:04
    1487FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+1:02:21Sonja Friman1:40:22
    1488FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+1:02:23Tanja Virtanen1:40:24
    1489FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1199)+1:02:27Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:40:28
    1490FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+1:02:32Riina Nguyen1:40:33
    1491FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+1:02:35Tuula Arkkola1:40:36
    1492FINSanten 2 (1598)+1:02:38Elina Mkipelto1:40:39
    1493FINRaiSu (656)+1:02:41Jenni Tauriainen1:40:42
    1494FINSitowise 2 (1421)+1:02:52Kati Vaaja1:40:53
    1495FINRasti Daamit (1086)+1:02:53Helena Espo1:40:54
    1496FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+1:03:05Kaisa Tervala1:41:06
    1497FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+1:03:17Hilma Holappa1:41:18
    1498FINIhanaiset (1424)+1:03:19Eija Liikola1:41:20
    1499FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+1:03:36Tuula Ohramaa1:41:37
    1500FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+1:03:39Erja Haapa-aho1:41:39
    1501NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+1:03:44Astrid Oline Ervik1:41:44
    1502FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+1:04:10Kristiina Juhola1:42:11
    1503FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+1:04:16Senni Moksu1:42:17
    1504FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+1:04:35Sanna Putkonen1:42:36
    1505FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+1:04:37Outi Npr1:42:38
    1506FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+1:04:40Anna Apajasaari1:42:41
    1507FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+1:04:51Tiina Krkkinen1:42:52
    1508FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+1:04:53Anna Saarinen1:42:53
    1509FINKurvi (1419)+1:05:17Kirsi Simpanen1:43:18
    1510FINLeinikit (1590)+1:05:21Leinikit 11:43:22
    1511FINFyysikkokilta (1458)+1:05:28Helmi Hankimaa1:43:29
    1512FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+1:05:36Johanna Rsnen1:43:37
    1513FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+1:05:37Paula Hyvnen1:43:38
    1514FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+1:06:00Anni Ylipelkola1:44:01
    1515FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+1:06:03Nelli Ojapalo1:44:04
    1516FINSuppasiskot (1491)+1:06:09Heta Tuunanen1:44:10
    1517FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+1:06:13Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:44:14
    1518FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+1:06:37Outi Tumpula1:44:38
    1519FINKummajaiset (1507)+1:06:53Riitta Hakoma1:44:54
    1520NORModum OL 4 (1238)+1:07:00May Jorunn Rognlien1:45:00
    1521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+1:07:03Tuula Roivainen1:45:04
    1522FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+1:07:08Kristiina Eskelinen1:45:08
    1523FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+1:07:10Anne Kantola1:45:11
    1524FINSalarasti (1607)+1:07:11Jonna Silvo1:45:12
    1525FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+1:08:53Kaisu Sippola1:46:54
    1526FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+1:09:06Mia Npnkangas1:47:07
    1527FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+1:11:17Virpi Taipale1:49:17
    1528FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+1:11:20Hanne Kiiskinen1:49:21
    1529FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+1:11:31Kirsi Hakaniemi1:49:32
    1530FINKartta vrinpin (1425)+1:11:33Maija Puhakainen1:49:34
    1531FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+1:11:46Mari Koskiniemi1:49:46
    1532FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+1:12:07Minna Hietanen1:50:08
    1533FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+1:12:21Raija Hirsikangas1:50:22
    1534FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+1:12:39Anni Siirola1:50:40
    1535FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+1:12:54Jonna Martti1:50:54
    1536FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+1:13:00Annika Westerholm1:51:00
    1537FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+1:13:02Virva Niissalo1:51:03
    1538FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+1:13:04Maritta Hiltunen1:51:05
    1539FINSanten (799)+1:13:17Tiina Vikstrm1:51:17
    1540FIN4 non blondes (1375)+1:13:42Minna Kulju1:51:43
    1541FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+1:13:43Inka Sivill1:51:44
    1542FINHaagan Soturit (760)+1:14:05Hilla Aurn1:52:06
    1543FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+1:17:10Annakaisa Virtanen1:55:11
    1544FINTema Jano (663)+1:17:31Mira Schrowe1:55:32
    1545FINPainavat Naiset (975)+1:17:39Satu Simelius1:55:40
    1546FINPHPK (1441)+1:17:45Hanna Pylkknen1:55:46
    1547FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+1:17:53Sara Kaartti1:55:54
    1548FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+1:18:01Pivi Kentala1:56:02
    1549FINSuppasirpat (1584)+1:18:18Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:56:19
    1550FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+1:18:28Anu Pitkonen1:56:29
    1551FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+1:18:29Minna Salokoski1:56:30
    1552FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+1:18:30Tia Vlke1:56:31
    1553FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+1:18:42Maarit Paloluoma1:56:43
    1554FINSuunta selvill (1401)+1:18:43Mari Sumuranta1:56:43
    1555FINIrmat (961)+1:18:56Marjo Keikko1:56:57
    1556FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+1:18:59Maarit Feldt-Ranta1:56:59
    1557FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+1:20:40Maija Sirola1:58:41
    1558FINLintusparvi (1158)+1:25:30Tarleena Vickholm2:03:31
    1559FINStadin Salamat (1484)+1:25:47Maria Riala2:03:48
    1560FINNomaji (1492)+1:26:04Riikka Nousiainen2:04:05
    1561FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+1:27:05Tytti Kuokkanen2:05:06
    1562FINSuppaSisters (1412)+1:27:20Jaana Rummukainen2:05:21
    1563FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+1:27:35Tiina Mki2:05:36
    1564FINMediatalo ESA 2 (1589)+1:27:54Pivi Piirainen2:05:55
    1565FINMetshiipijttret (1164)+1:28:27Jaana Kuntsi2:06:28
    1566FINTeam Armas (1129)+1:29:54Noora Hanhivaara2:07:55
    1567FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+1:34:27Jaana Kekkonen2:12:28
    1568FINJyvskyln amk (810)+1:35:57Laura Vertainen2:13:57
    1569FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1190)+1:36:01Pauliina Desroches2:14:02
    1570FINKiljavan opisto (1173)+1:36:14Minna Tammesvirta2:14:15
    1571FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1580)+1:38:14Niina Savolainen2:16:15
    1572FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+1:40:26Tytti Natunen2:18:27
    1573FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+1:41:16Anni Kautto2:19:17
    1574FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+2:08:57Ukkoskyykky 12:46:58
    1575FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (988)+2:09:58Anna Latomki2:47:58
    1576FINTukes 2 (1544)+2:10:22Tiia Salamki2:48:23
    1577FINVoittofiilis (1406)+2:12:55Laura Pihko2:50:55
    FINTuplasiskot (566)keskeyttiAnja-Riitta Hokajrvi
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (919)keskeyttiEija Laukka(1:06:09)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (927)keskeyttiSirkku Vuorenp
    FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (626)hylttySofia Oja(3:25:52)
    FINTurkian Tuiske (871)hylttySanni Teitto(1:57:39)
    FINKiikoisten Kirma (880)hylttySilja Marjamki(1:29:17)
    HUNPannon Supersonics (1049)hylttyAniko Rostas(1:11:15)
    FINIloiset Venlat (1080)hylttyJohanna Visnen(1:54:51)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1184)hylttyHilkka Lankia(1:11:58)
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1333)hylttySabine Richter(1:04:49)
    SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1358)hylttyElin Dahlmark(1:02:03)
    FINTihiln Tytt (1558)hylttySilva Vaismaa(1:07:57)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki