jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+20:12Anna Alppi49:39
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+20:29Maiju Kovanen47:40
    203FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+20:31Nina Mki50:16
    204GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+20:43Chloe Potter48:45
    205FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+20:45Tarja Taulavuori54:56
    206FINLapin Veikot (227)+20:45Annika Vaara45:52
    207NORBysen IL 2 (327)+20:48Jenny Persson53:11
    208ESTOK Vru (688)+20:49Maiki Maalberg47:52
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+20:51Saana Sivill46:33
    210FINSK Uusi (285)+20:52Erika Salomki47:26
    211FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+20:57Matleena Juvonen54:20
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+20:57Minja Nietula52:35
    213SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+21:01Sara Granstedt52:57
    214SWETby OK (190)+21:04Josefine Andersson54:30
    215SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+21:05Ella Andersson53:09
    216FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+21:05Anu Pursiainen55:06
    217FINKoovee 4 (281)+21:08Rosa Simola54:51
    218NORRaumar Orientering (501)+21:10Kristine Rapp48:58
    219FINPihkaniskat (256)+21:12Pivi Luoma50:08
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+21:16Venla Kri56:07
    221FINAinot (201)+21:18Kirsi Bostrm48:14
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+21:18Sde Suutari48:14
    223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+21:20Minna Ryypp50:57
    224NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+21:25Solveig Vassenden51:49
    225NORKristiansand OK (383)+21:34Christiane Ruud Bckman1:02:13
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+21:36Sigrid Ruul48:35
    227FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+21:43Kaisa Kernen50:04
    228SWEOK Rodhen (203)+21:44Lisa Johansson51:49
    229FINIF Brahe (200)+21:53Malin Johansson52:20
    230FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+21:55Maarit Dahlman52:18
    231FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+21:56Aija Tilvis54:16
    232FINOK77 2 (252)+22:02Aada Forsman50:41
    233SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+22:04Elin Berg56:50
    234SUIO-Motion (827)+22:06Nina Vinnytska50:50
    235FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+22:10Marjukka Hanhijrvi51:07
    236FINLaihian Luja (242)+22:12Aino Laasanen54:28
    237LATOK Kapa (116)+22:14Ieva Ruksane53:02
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+22:23Johanna Viilo48:31
    239ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+22:26Emily Raudkepp48:36
    240FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+22:45Kaisu Martinmki57:43
    241FINLynx 5 (297)+22:58Hanna Kangasaho52:23
    242NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+22:59Karen Jomaas55:18
    243FINKinttuviisas (1501)+23:01Annika Kottonen50:38
    244FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+23:01Marikki Nygrd49:43
    245FINLappeen Riento (144)+23:07Mia Saarilaakso48:53
    246SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+23:10Ebba Ganslandt48:08
    247SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+23:16Johanna Holmen54:46
    248FINOK Trian 3 (526)+23:18Karoliina Martikainen49:22
    249FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+23:19Jenna Tulonen55:27
    250NORFrol IL (74)+23:23Mari Kilskar Grevskott1:01:10
    251FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+23:30Henrika Vallema48:47
    252SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+23:39Linnea Brjars52:07
    253FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+23:42Venla Kinnala48:44
    254SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+23:47Anna Brodin54:03
    255FINLapuan Virki (245)+23:49Emmi Hietala51:36
    256FINLynx 4 (230)+23:53Annamari Tiitola52:07
    257DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+24:01Emily Temple50:07
    258FINHiiltomiehet (99)+24:13Katri Niittymki55:04
    259FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+24:16Eija Kutinlahti56:26
    260SWESders-Tyres (1022)+24:17Elisabeth Hovmller54:17
    261FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+24:23Sara Liukkonen57:35
    262SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+24:24Karna Thorsson53:13
    263SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+24:26Nina Hallor55:11
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+24:45Sanna Weckman50:55
    265FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+25:00Helena Halkosaari1:00:07
    266FINHihhulit (623)+25:01Elina Saari52:45
    267FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+25:02Aino Mkel53:03
    268FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+25:03Anni Laine52:54
    269SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+25:04Linnea Gustafsson55:15
    270NORKongsberg OL (420)+25:04Tale Strand52:09
    271SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+25:09Sigrid Carlsson53:04
    272FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+25:12Mirka Haataja51:40
    273FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+25:13Maija Menp52:51
    274FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+25:14Ilona Tikkakoski49:01
    275RUSLeader PTZ (224)+25:29Olga Kulbachko53:28
    276NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+25:30Ingrid Blindheim47:03
    277FINOK Trian 2 (343)+25:31Sanna Nuottajrvi51:19
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+25:34Anniina Heikkinen56:58
    279FINBailamama (206)+25:39Mervi Pesu44:48
    280FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+25:43Juulia Lahtimies52:35
    281SWEKils OK (320)+25:47Ella Nordstrm56:03
    282SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+25:49Mariia Tymoshchuk52:05
    283FINOK77 3 (301)+25:50Carola Ray57:12
    284NORNTNUI 4 (251)+25:53Nina Aasheim Birkeland47:49
    285FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+25:55Marja Kukonlehto55:29
    286FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+25:55Emma Markki52:00
    287FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+25:58Ella-Noora Rahkola47:20
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+25:58Pinja Hietanen47:57
    289FINLammin Ski (357)+25:59Roosa Vantaala52:55
    290SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+26:02Katarina stberg52:56
    291SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+26:03Johanna Sahlstedt56:49
    292SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+26:04Marina Axelsson54:42
    293SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+26:06Melin Gabriella51:45
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+26:06Venla Harju52:56
    295FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+26:16Anni Ala-Mettl52:18
    296RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+26:27Anastassia Murzina57:34
    297FINFujitsu (617)+26:30Niina Papinsaari52:43
    298FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+26:33Viivi Varjus51:36
    299FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+26:34Saana Orkola51:32
    300FINPellon Ponsi (211)+26:42Aino Vuopio48:50
    301NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+26:42Kari Strand53:20
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+26:51Elizabete Vimba52:29
    303FINBailamama 2 (1568)+26:53Meri Louhisola53:18
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+27:07Kaija Keklinen55:31
    305FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+27:07Kati Yli-Sipil52:00
    306SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+27:10Tilda Andersson53:57
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+27:16Pirkko Ekdahl55:36
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+27:17Lotta Vlkki53:56
    309NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+27:18Sara Mathisen1:00:36
    310FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+27:37Annukka Goman58:29
    311LATIK Auseklis (205)+27:39Liva Cera57:21
    312FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+27:44Emmi Lehkonen56:45
    313FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+27:47Jonna Halttunen51:03
    314FINHernemen Porina (540)+27:52Pivi Kulmala49:49
    315SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+28:01Malin Rylander1:04:50
    316FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+28:02Liisa Hakala53:14
    317NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+28:05Ragnhild Lvs52:22
    318NORGanddal IL (176)+28:07Trine Bolstad54:28
    319FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+28:08Lotta Mattinen54:33
    320FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+28:09Kerttu Peura1:02:11
    321FINPargas IF 2 (155)+28:16Ingela Mattsson49:57
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+28:19Eija Rantala54:13
    323RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+28:24Ekaterina Rebrova1:01:11
    324FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+28:25Lilyon Vaiksalu50:36
    325ESTOK Ilves (235)+28:26Nele Taba56:06
    326FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+28:28Liisa Kriktil56:32
    327FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+28:28Siiri Saalo1:00:24
    328ESTSK100 (202)+28:29Merili Palu54:25
    329FINKoovee 5 (236)+28:29Heli Ketola52:24
    330FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+28:36Riikka Mkinen54:56
    331ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+28:37Adele Laasmaa55:52
    332SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+28:43Anna Lwegren53:53
    333RUSLytkarino (165)+28:47Nadezda Sukhova51:40
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+28:49Sanna Tolsa52:39
    335RUSNord West 3 (234)+28:50Anastasia Pesegova50:53
    336FINSolf IK (1059)+28:52Olivia Hahn53:42
    337FINRastiketut (198)+28:54Tiina Mntyl57:47
    338FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+29:02Kaisa Kurittu55:56
    339FINRasti-Jussit (215)+29:08Sanna Koskela54:03
    340SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+29:08Frida Sahlman53:52
    341FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+29:09Erika Niininen55:47
    342SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+29:15Anna Lindgren59:20
    343FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+29:24Jasmi Joensuu49:25
    344FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+29:25Heli Teini58:18
    345FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+29:27Mervi Ptry58:00
    346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+29:28Mari Puhakka-Asikainen58:04
    347SWEIFK Ume (197)+29:30Julia Andersson1:00:01
    348LTUTakas OK (798)+29:37Auste Skaisgiryte55:54
    349FINSiilin Rasti (246)+29:39Tiina Moilanen56:37
    350FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+29:39Milla Vehkaoja56:56
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+29:40Renja Roos59:07
    352FINNastolan Ter (643)+29:42Jenni Korhonen56:17
    353FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+29:42Laura Keskitalo59:42
    354NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+29:44Kristina Voll56:21
    355SWEGotlands OF (1057)+29:45Ulrika Nikolausson56:38
    356GBREUOC (1604)+29:50Rona Lindsay51:51
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+29:51Minna-Liisa Mankkinen46:10
    358FINSavon Suunta (490)+29:51Satu Sepp55:45
    359FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+29:59Roosa Riikola53:20
    360FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+30:04Teija Piisil56:22
    361FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+30:09Saara Lukkarinen1:00:51
    362NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+30:10Unn Hilde Heggedal53:48
    363NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+30:17Linda Gammelster51:05
    364FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+30:17Kirsi Vesterinen58:53
    365NORRingerike OL (400)+30:19Anne-Kristin Kvamme52:23
    366FINMS Parma 7 (503)+30:21Sanna Salmenoja54:52
    367FINRastimimmit (843)+30:23Tiia- Maria Talvitie52:37
    368FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+30:32Line Nybakken56:45
    369FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+30:36Sofia Haglund59:29
    370FINLuumen Rasti (243)+30:38Venla Neuvonen57:46
    371FINUlvilan Ura (162)+30:42Sanni Haikonen45:39
    372FININUS (1085)+30:43Katja Kuokkanen52:23
    373RUSOmega 2 (219)+30:47Yulia Zavialova54:17
    374LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+30:48Ilvija Jakane58:49
    375SWEGvle OK (498)+30:50Kristin Boman56:07
    376FINKarjaan Ura (429)+30:52Anna Hellen1:06:44
    377LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+30:59Jolanta Bura54:41
    378RUSO-girls (280)+31:07Anna Temkina51:45
    379FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+31:17Teija Uitto57:57
    380SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+31:22Elin Sundqvist56:13
    381SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+31:26Alice Axelsson52:29
    382FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+31:40Pivi Pitknen56:22
    383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+31:53Aino Kangasaho58:21
    384FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+32:01Sanna Nurmi52:54
    385FINRasti-Nokia (170)+32:01Salla Leppnen51:41
    386FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+32:04Essi Rautasalo54:18
    387FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+32:05Kristina Prishchepa51:33
    388FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+32:06Laura Leppl55:47
    389FINSomeron Esa (179)+32:13Henna Purtsi56:48
    390FINHuhta (340)+32:17Saara Huhta54:33
    391FINValkealan Kajo (664)+32:20Marjo-Riitta Toivari52:37
    392FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+32:21Mari Tuominen51:48
    393FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+32:21Maarit Reiniharju59:11
    394CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+32:25Berenika Drzkova57:40
    395FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+32:28Sari Koskinen57:06
    396NORNTNUI 5 (450)+32:31Synne Fossy58:03
    397FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+32:42Leena Tani58:16
    398NORModum OL (323)+32:45Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen56:11
    399FINIF Femman 3 (316)+32:46Eija Blomqvist54:25
    400FINIK Kronan (129)+32:49Linnea Myrskog54:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >