jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+46:14Leena Kirjavainen58:28
    602FINRS Kyhk (838)+46:14Kaisa Luukkonen1:02:23
    603FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+46:16Maria Itkonen47:08
    604FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+46:18Paula Hartman58:58
    605FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+46:18Siina Heiskanen59:21
    606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+46:25Salla Vanhatalo1:01:16
    607FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+46:28Veera Ahonkivi1:02:22
    608FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+46:29Susanna Peltoniemi1:00:57
    609FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+46:33Sanna Lfbacka1:11:37
    610FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+46:34Marja Joutsen1:12:37
    611FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+46:35Sanna Vhnen1:03:39
    612FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+46:38Niina Riissanen1:03:32
    613FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+46:39Tarja Tolonen1:06:58
    614FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+46:44Mari Hs1:06:16
    615FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+46:46Tiina Sidensnre1:03:45
    616FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+46:50Anni-Sofia Katila1:10:14
    617RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+46:52Nadezda Eremenko1:13:04
    618FINOK77 6 (654)+46:57Liva Westerback1:03:33
    619FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+46:57Eeva Juntunen1:01:24
    620FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+46:59Leena Mutka1:02:36
    621FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+47:01Outi-Maria Siponen1:00:38
    622FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (250)+47:03Wilma Haapasalo1:01:45
    623FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+47:05Kirsi Viitanen1:05:03
    624FINNumppi Sisters (618)+47:16Tuija Raitanen1:05:24
    625FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+47:16Tuuli Jrviluoma1:08:06
    626FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+47:21Kirsi Lindqvist1:11:36
    627FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+47:30Saara Mahlamki1:11:25
    628FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+47:33Jenna Leipijrvi1:09:22
    629FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+47:34Johanna Trmnen57:16
    630LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+47:51Alvita Mirecka1:04:35
    631FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+48:08Maija Sis1:02:23
    632FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+48:08Mervi Nivukoski1:07:35
    633FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+48:11Tiina Lotvonen1:02:08
    634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+48:15Terhi Huovinen55:38
    635FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+48:18Agnes Mercier51:01
    636FINVli-Klemelt (473)+48:26Aino Vli-Klemel1:08:05
    637SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+48:28Katarina Norrby1:05:20
    638FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+48:32Katariina Vehkala1:01:55
    639NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+48:34Marit Wenseth Kure1:06:52
    640FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+48:36Pia Teerikangas1:08:15
    641SWERns OK (437)+48:40Marica Tynell1:12:41
    642SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+48:51Stina Anderjon1:07:49
    643FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+48:56Emmi Korhonen1:00:41
    644FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+48:58Ida-Maria Otonkorpi54:49
    645FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+48:59Outi Borgenstrm1:03:02
    646SWEValbo AIF (731)+49:03Mona kerman1:05:38
    647FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+49:07Airi Sipponen1:10:48
    648FINMS Parma 10 (425)+49:12Marja Piironen1:06:30
    649FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+49:18Mari Sipil1:01:30
    650FINEpiln Esa (387)+49:19Sari Maijala1:04:02
    651FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+49:20Titta Kaartinen1:01:21
    652FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+49:21Tea Soini1:05:34
    653FINPijt-Rasti (969)+49:23Riikka Pelkonen1:02:26
    654FINOK77 9 (1344)+49:23Sophia Arrakoski1:10:16
    655FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+49:29Essi Olkkonen1:09:29
    656FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+49:38Jaana Janhunen1:10:07
    657FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+49:42Eva Rnkk1:05:32
    658FINHelkat (749)+49:42Minna Nuuttila1:09:34
    659FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+49:43Sirpa Lakanen1:09:00
    660FINSuunta Jurva (706)+49:44Ulrika Kamila1:03:41
    661FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+49:47Laura Matilainen1:06:03
    662FINNokian Torpedo (563)+49:48Riikka Katajainen1:12:19
    663ESTSK Mercury (1494)+49:58Liina Jgisu1:04:11
    664LATBrice Vecenes (272)+49:58Madara Brice50:30
    665FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+50:01Katja Linnainmaa1:00:59
    666FINParoc (1395)+50:03Johanna Harila1:11:07
    667FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+50:04Eija Ihanainen1:08:03
    668FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+50:09Anne Heino1:05:55
    669FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+50:13Katja Lindeman1:01:16
    670ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+50:15Merike Mets1:02:19
    671ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+50:19Merli Svari1:11:40
    672FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+50:21Marika Damskgg1:06:06
    673FINRasti-Vihti (331)+50:25Regina Mustamki1:05:00
    674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+50:26Sinikka Kukkola1:01:35
    675FINKilpakonnat (856)+50:27Kaisa Nieminen1:04:31
    676FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+50:28Josefina Bck1:05:08
    677FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+50:29Tiina Linnainmaa1:03:48
    678FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+50:33Taija Heinonen1:03:29
    679FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+50:35Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:05:46
    680FINTerstarpojat (629)+50:38Sanna Puhakka1:10:00
    681FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+50:40Meri Fingerroos1:04:11
    682FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+50:41Anna Kurkela1:06:53
    683FINHEHKU (532)+50:44Emma Kivilaakso1:03:49
    684FINIF Minken (469)+50:45Gun Strandvall1:02:40
    685FINSkrinnarit (1054)+50:49Tiina Riikonen1:04:25
    686NORSrlandspikene (1374)+50:50Tove Heimdal58:56
    687FINKeKi (1488)+50:57Marianne Holopainen58:17
    688FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+51:05Pivi Kekki1:01:20
    689RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+51:09VALENTINA PETSON1:01:19
    690RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+51:10Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:00:40
    691FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+51:14Mirva Niininen1:11:26
    692FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+51:18Pivi Haavisto1:09:19
    693FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+51:21Elina Mkinen1:01:51
    694FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+51:26Katja Nuora1:06:25
    695FINRastiPiikki (454)+51:26Anne Jrvinen1:07:32
    696RUSNord West 5 (636)+51:28EKATERINA KRASILNIKOVA1:12:04
    697FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+51:30Loviisa Lr1:05:31
    698FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+51:38Terhi Heikkinen1:01:38
    699FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+51:41Johanna Inkerinen1:13:23
    700FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+51:42Marja Tyryl1:09:04
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+51:49Venla Tiljander1:11:26
    702FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+51:51Anne Karanta1:16:41
    703FINIhan OK (704)+51:51Heli Suoreijus1:03:07
    704SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+52:02Elin Whlin1:11:37
    705FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+52:11Venla Jaatinen1:08:36
    706FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+52:18Pivi Pasanen1:14:04
    707FINLiperin Taimi (946)+52:23Tarja Klemetti1:20:06
    708LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+52:24Evija Livina1:07:30
    709FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+52:26Laura Pyykk1:02:50
    710FINKoovee 9 (1251)+52:30Daniela Rajala54:54
    711FINNostars (780)+52:39Niina Paavilainen1:08:54
    712FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+52:42Rauna Alenius1:05:16
    713FINTunkiomadot (1609)+52:43Essi Reinil1:11:47
    714FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+52:46Elsa Inkil1:00:09
    715FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+52:47Elli Toivanen1:06:48
    716FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+52:53Tuula Aho1:02:32
    717FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+52:56Maaria Ritasalo1:03:04
    718FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+53:03Kirsi Prihti1:05:49
    719FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+53:03Kaisa Friman1:00:07
    720FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+53:08Sanna Tervonen1:10:34
    721FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+53:11Salla Uusihonko1:10:52
    722FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+53:12Tarja Krkkinen1:04:30
    723FINNummelan Salamat (483)+53:12Kirsi Kujanp1:06:10
    724SWEOK sterker (793)+53:18Kerstin Sjkvist1:09:01
    725FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+53:24Henna Niemi1:01:36
    726NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+53:35Ragnhild Hultgreen55:06
    727FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+53:36Ulla Munne1:11:47
    728FINTeam RANE (399)+53:37Enni Lehtonen1:02:56
    729RUSDEAF (953)+53:41Anastassia Petrova1:06:07
    730FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+53:47Laura Sella Sala1:00:37
    731SUIOLG Basel (1159)+53:48Rebekka Schmid1:09:34
    732LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+53:52Baiba Grisule1:10:22
    733FINKanavan Kiertjt (1495)+53:53Hjelseth Lerke1:05:53
    734FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+53:54Orvokki Mattila1:04:22
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+53:57Evastina Tikkala1:12:49
    736FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+54:00Pivi Kuusniemi1:14:43
    737FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+54:01Iida Pyymki1:04:57
    738ESTOK TON 2 (957)+54:10Anu Knnusaar1:08:36
    739FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+54:18Marja Mkinen1:05:42
    740FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+54:21Heidi Rautamaa1:01:31
    741FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+54:25Netta Leppnen58:03
    742FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+54:31Anja Kivist1:06:54
    743ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+54:35Anneli Orav1:10:33
    744FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+54:40Linda-Mari Hgnabba1:15:46
    745FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+54:42Tuija Mkinen1:09:24
    746FINTiRiElLo (761)+54:46Riikka Kivel1:12:07
    747FINTeam Ventus (390)+54:47Maria Timoharju55:41
    748NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+54:51Aud Gran1:07:50
    749FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+54:56Tiina-Maria Tali1:09:36
    750FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+54:58Heli Mkel1:11:10
    751FINOK Trian 5 (750)+55:10Venla Silvennoinen1:14:39
    752FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+55:12Suvi Manninen1:14:17
    753FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+55:19Salla Heikkinen1:04:53
    754FINOK Trian 6 (922)+55:19Tricia Nordstrm1:16:06
    755FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+55:26Milja Tuominen1:19:14
    756FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+55:29Tuula Matikainen1:16:27
    757FINRastimamit (741)+55:35Katariina Nissinen1:05:41
    758FINOK77 4 (352)+55:50Heidi Torp-Donner1:05:05
    759GERGundelfinger TS (660)+55:52Annika Kabbert1:04:29
    760FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+55:56Sanni Kuusisto1:00:34
    761FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+56:07Sde Huhtanen1:11:01
    762FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+56:10Katariina Nurmo1:13:46
    763FINTyret (1566)+56:12Jenni Myllykoski1:06:18
    764FINLapin Sudet (363)+56:13Virve Kauranen1:06:41
    765FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+56:19Anni Rinta-Keturi1:13:43
    766FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+56:20Tiina Andersen1:04:09
    767FINESOn seniorit (991)+56:27Silja Varjonen1:07:59
    768FINPanssariprikaati (696)+56:31Elina Turunen1:10:11
    769FINTYKS Orto (1613)+56:34Johanna Syvnen1:11:38
    770FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+56:34Riina Markku1:03:47
    771FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+56:35Annika Hkkinen1:09:19
    772FINTsmis-Team (517)+56:38Janni Laukkanen1:15:30
    773FINMaksimaiset (1465)+56:38Eeva Lindstrm1:18:15
    774FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+56:40Essi Karjalainen1:11:57
    775FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+56:41Paula Malinen1:02:56
    776FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+56:42Suvi Heinonen1:11:26
    777FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+56:42Maarit Kinnunen1:12:56
    778FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+56:44Hanna Kiri1:00:42
    779FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+56:46Elina Lhde1:10:51
    780FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+56:47Emma Yl-Oijala1:09:25
    781FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+56:48Anni Kosonen1:09:34
    782FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+56:49Marianne Nikkola1:08:00
    783FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+56:50Sirkku Kurikkala1:10:21
    784FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+56:53Ronja Ylihrsil1:11:46
    785FINOK77 8 (1224)+56:55Laura Kentt1:03:44
    786RUSMEPhI (862)+56:56Natalia Makeichik1:11:30
    787FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+56:57Emmi Laapas1:14:01
    788FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+56:57Anni Mkel1:14:00
    789FINRasti-Perni 2 (765)+57:01Minna Raute1:05:29
    790FINSunistajat (644)+57:04Mervi Suni1:09:39
    791FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+57:05Heli Heikkil1:11:16
    792FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+57:07Henna Hannila1:08:43
    793FINFirstbeat (823)+57:21Emmi Minkkinen1:08:30
    794FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+57:25Elina Hankiola1:16:00
    795NORModum OL 2 (1277)+57:25Heidi Mrtensson1:12:25
    796SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+57:26Camilla Nilsson1:07:27
    797FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+57:32Liisa Forsman1:09:38
    798FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+57:33Sofia Penger1:11:25
    799SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+57:34Ursula Odermatt1:09:29
    800FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+57:34Milla Maijala1:12:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >