jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+55:09Henna Hannila1:02:30
    802RUSMEPhI (862)+55:11Natalia Makeichik1:05:30
    803FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+55:15Elisa Lindholm1:04:49
    804FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060)+55:18Tanner Suvi1:02:03
    805FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+55:19Sanna Niemi1:07:53
    806FINOK77 8 (1224)+55:35Laura Kentt58:10
    807FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+55:37Tiina Andersen59:12
    808SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+55:41Camilla Nilsson1:01:28
    809ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+55:48Reet Johanson1:04:32
    810FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+55:54Eija Mmmi1:08:31
    811FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+55:57Nina Tupitsa1:01:54
    812FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+55:57Leena Heikkinen1:10:22
    813FINPilkut (1017)+55:58Aino Tuovinen1:09:34
    814NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+56:01Kristin Srensen1:03:59
    815FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+56:03Joela Visnen1:08:26
    816FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+56:05Lovisa Furubacka57:47
    817FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+56:06Minna Niemensivu1:03:34
    818FINB-Tiimi (460)+56:07Saara Sski1:03:36
    819FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+56:07Anne Pakarinen1:08:55
    820FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+56:14Anu Paukkunen1:01:03
    821FINTurku Multisport (455)+56:23Heidi Andelmaa1:06:46
    822FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+56:25Ilona Ruotsalainen59:11
    823FINLynx 6 (718)+56:26Janita Harikoski1:03:38
    824FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+56:56Tuija Jokiniemi56:34
    825FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+57:14Heli Tirkkonen1:02:34
    826FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+57:15Annimaria Mkikyr1:09:43
    827SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+57:17Carlinger Erika1:12:54
    828FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+57:19Kristiina Kananen1:02:45
    829FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+57:20Hanna Pihlajarinne1:11:54
    830FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+57:21Sari Vepslinen1:10:36
    831FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+57:22Minna Ahokas1:01:13
    832FINRaKiNa (468)+57:32Jenni Jalava1:03:18
    833RUSO-girls 2 (448)+57:32Arina Bannikova59:33
    834SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+57:38Viktoria Olsson1:10:14
    835FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+57:39Aija Haapala1:09:45
    836FINNitrokarhu (567)+57:41Cilla Voit1:12:27
    837FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+57:44Tuija Ptalo1:07:18
    838FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+57:47Satu Valkama1:06:19
    839FINRastivarsat 6 (1354)+58:07Anna-Maria Nieminen1:13:51
    840FINTttert (584)+58:08Steffi Gustavsen58:29
    841FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)+58:11Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:05:43
    842FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+58:25Elisa Merta1:12:45
    843FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+58:27Anne Paalanen1:03:39
    844FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+58:32Katri Toivola59:46
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+58:34Vilja Ketolainen1:01:15
    846FINKompassikimmat (1592)+58:36Kaisa Antikainen1:02:09
    847FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+58:54Helena Liuha1:00:43
    848FINKsskerho (977)+58:57Annika Ampuja1:01:45
    849FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+59:01Suvi Reiman1:03:42
    850FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+59:03Tuuli Turunen1:04:05
    851FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+59:04Arja Toivomki1:14:28
    852FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+59:06Helmi Isokallio1:06:45
    853FINVirvatulet (859)+59:08Mepa Elfving1:12:19
    854FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+59:08Marja-Liisa Laitala58:45
    855LATARSA (1028)+59:14Anda Lejasblusa1:11:25
    856FINHerkut Serkut (788)+59:14Seija Honkanen1:12:39
    857SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+59:16Erica Strandberg1:09:32
    858FINGallupkrki (1472)+59:16Saija Salin1:02:26
    859FINSalon Viesti (707)+59:19Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:13:28
    860FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+59:21Merja Myllys1:11:23
    861FINPargas IF 4 (649)+59:21Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:02:16
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+59:23Tuula Juhola1:04:22
    863FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+59:26Virpi Leminen1:02:05
    864FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+59:28Karoliina Salminen1:06:39
    865FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+59:29Eveliina Turunen1:03:20
    866FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+59:29Anna Heino1:08:43
    867FINTeam HLU (1527)+59:31Kaisa Bjrn1:03:31
    868NORModum OL 3 (1299)+59:32Anne Gro Haviken1:03:35
    869FINSuunta 112 (657)+59:34Maija Asmundela1:01:40
    870FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+59:34Laura Neuvonen1:00:27
    871FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+59:35Jaana Marjoniemi1:06:24
    872FINKaakon Rasti (877)+59:35Katja Tilli59:33
    873FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+59:41Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:17:26
    874FINTarpian Suunta (414)+59:50Riikka Mattsson1:06:35
    875FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+59:53Jenni Jppil54:40
    876FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+59:54Ritva Ronkainen1:02:57
    877FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+59:58Johanna Liinamaa56:41
    878FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+59:58Sari Punto1:07:27
    879FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+59:58Heidi Peltotalo1:18:12
    880FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+1:00:01Tuula Sundberg54:20
    881FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+1:00:02Rosa Nyberg1:12:02
    882FINF (1063)+1:00:03Elisa Faarinen1:08:23
    883FINTysill metsn (891)+1:00:09Maarit Kukkohovi1:09:34
    884FINPVTUTKL (407)+1:00:13Jenni Hukkanen1:01:00
    885ESTOK West (467)+1:00:18Anne-Ly Viikmaa1:08:03
    886FINNavi 6 (1347)+1:00:19Tarja Kilpelinen1:07:22
    887FINRastisankarittaret (716)+1:00:22Anni Helki1:03:05
    888FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+1:00:25Sonja Sahlsten1:03:43
    889FINKoovee 8 (986)+1:00:30Marika Aronen1:07:17
    890SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:00:32Emmie Lindbck1:03:29
    891SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+1:00:32Katarina Lindbrg1:07:23
    892FINOK Trian 9 (833)+1:00:34Anne Korhonen1:04:27
    893FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+1:00:37Tuija Salonsaari1:03:33
    894FINRastiketut 3 (846)+1:00:40Elli Ahola1:16:44
    895FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+1:00:49Johanna Harjola1:03:31
    896FINMulon Mantat (737)+1:01:00Minna Rokkila1:16:57
    897FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1066)+1:01:06Nina Rosenblad1:05:42
    898FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+1:01:07Riina Lukander1:04:57
    899FINSeNaatti (1416)+1:01:07Virve Vuotinen59:21
    900FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+1:01:10Sanni Suoniemi1:07:10
    901FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:01:24Yvonne Backman1:04:47
    902FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+1:01:25Piitu Metsl1:16:55
    903FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+1:01:31Kaisa Snell1:10:03
    904FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+1:01:35Emma Woivalin1:03:27
    905FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+1:01:37Ulla Partanen1:00:18
    906FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+1:01:40Arja Pulkkinen1:05:18
    907FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:01:42Milja Asp1:13:04
    908FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+1:01:44Jenna Jyrinki1:01:04
    909FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1561)+1:01:48Kati Laakso1:09:14
    910FINTampereen Yritys (558)+1:01:52Hanna Szanti58:30
    911FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+1:01:53Seija Ilmakunnas1:11:21
    912FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+1:01:57Sara Tuisku1:07:07
    913FINJuuan Jnne (814)+1:02:06Mari Kainulainen1:07:29
    914FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+1:02:09Maija Yli-Hietanen1:19:25
    915FINLuumen Rasti 3 (999)+1:02:11Anne Hirvikallio1:01:20
    916FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+1:02:16Johanna Haikonen1:07:20
    917FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+1:02:17Anne-Mari Niemi1:03:50
    918FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+1:02:20Hanna Suikki1:02:41
    919FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+1:02:26Maija Tuumi1:02:05
    920FINLamkazing (1082)+1:02:27Maarit Virtanen1:05:25
    921FINPedienteering Turku (547)+1:02:30Anita Arola1:05:37
    922FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+1:02:33Raila Rosenblad1:00:24
    923FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:02:38Emma Halla-aho59:44
    924FINKoovee 7 (594)+1:02:41Tiina Westerlund1:06:14
    925FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+1:02:42Emma Rinta1:00:57
    926FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+1:02:44Ninja Karikoski59:58
    927FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+1:02:45Maria-Leena Hakkarainen1:07:42
    928FINHeinon leidit (675)+1:02:46Nyyti Ahola1:10:14
    929FINLitukan Huima (719)+1:02:46Hannaleena Riikonen1:05:15
    930FINCalculadies (557)+1:02:50Marja Tonttila1:05:03
    931FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+1:02:51Anna Puolakka1:04:32
    932FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+1:02:51Johanna Olander1:10:50
    933FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+1:02:53Katja Hmeenaho1:04:17
    934FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+1:02:54Marja Erkkil1:04:00
    935FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+1:02:54Maria Arminen1:11:35
    936FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+1:02:56Tarja Hopponen1:11:13
    937FINVakka-Rasti (561)+1:03:03Julia Suopajrvi1:04:08
    938FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:03:03Helena Soinila1:00:18
    939FINPssin pkkimt (665)+1:03:04Sirpa Pellonper1:06:18
    940FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+1:03:05Mari Kontinen1:18:26
    941FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+1:03:09Tuija Aho1:14:30
    942FINFinance Ladies (1384)+1:03:12Daniela Ekholm1:13:28
    943FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+1:03:13Anna Pirttikoski1:09:25
    944FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+1:03:21Kaisa Pietil1:12:01
    945FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+1:03:24Jatta Haapamki1:02:08
    946FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (902)+1:03:26Ruusa Saarijrvi1:06:30
    947FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+1:03:28Taru Ylikoski1:00:29
    948FINKuumat kissat (1470)+1:03:31Anna Forsman-Vestman1:08:03
    949FINLynx 8 (1019)+1:03:33Tiina Leskinen1:06:32
    950FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+1:03:34Kaisa Markula1:10:27
    951FINTeam Hame (1564)+1:03:34Riina Launonen1:11:06
    952FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+1:03:35Eija Hauhia1:07:25
    953FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+1:03:36Tiitola Tuuli1:04:08
    954FINMega MESS (1068)+1:03:36Sonja Lindfors1:08:44
    955FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+1:03:38Marianne Merimki1:03:02
    956FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+1:03:41Marjo Ylimaa1:09:40
    957FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+1:03:42Anne Riikonen1:07:12
    958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+1:03:44Katja Latvala1:02:25
    959FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+1:03:45Tuovi Kaikkonen1:11:57
    960FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+1:03:49Ulla Salminen1:03:55
    961FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+1:04:04Anna-Leena Tuomisto1:14:56
    962FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+1:04:09Virpi Hyytiinen54:47
    963FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+1:04:14Terhi Virevesi-Risku54:52
    964FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+1:04:17Sophia Boleckis1:19:18
    965FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+1:04:22Kaija Korhonen1:15:45
    966FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+1:04:23Kati Rikala59:49
    967FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+1:04:24Tarja Aaltonen1:14:23
    968FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+1:04:24Anu Henttonen56:46
    969FINSiskokset KK (978)+1:04:25Susanna Kuisma1:07:45
    970FINRastikarjut (1411)+1:04:27Riikka Ellonen1:16:03
    971FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+1:04:27Eija Piispanen1:03:15
    972FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+1:04:29Leena Jartti1:20:08
    973FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+1:04:29Annu Visnen1:18:06
    974FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+1:04:29Jane Pulford59:42
    975LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:04:33Ilze Berga1:01:27
    976FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+1:04:36Anne Dahlgren1:17:07
    977FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+1:04:37Heidi Turtola59:28
    978FINMusta Neli (1368)+1:04:37Johanna Laimio1:12:28
    979FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:04:39Anni Jrvinen1:02:36
    980FINTukes (1487)+1:04:39Heli Anttila1:24:24
    981FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+1:04:40Paula Hirvisaari1:09:03
    982FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+1:04:46Jeni Korpinen1:05:38
    983FINSalon Vilpas (677)+1:04:47Pirjo Kivioja1:02:59
    984NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+1:04:58Julie Eikeland1:03:34
    985FINPargas IF 3 (365)+1:05:05Sara Lauren1:04:11
    986FINMissM Oon (588)+1:05:12Taina Vuorio1:00:48
    987FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:05:16Hanna Paananen56:32
    988FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+1:05:24Anni Srknmki1:15:20
    989FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+1:05:33Hanna Kppi1:08:18
    990FINKuumat Aallot (608)+1:05:48Susanna Aalto1:13:34
    991FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+1:05:58Elina Roschier1:10:26
    992FINOK77 5 (868)+1:05:59Vellamo Toivonen1:10:55
    993FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+1:06:08Iida Nummela1:15:41
    994GBREUOC 2 (1605)+1:06:20Luca Parga Basanta1:07:20
    995FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+1:06:35Anna Availa1:18:13
    996FINSK Malmlund (1407)+1:06:37Reeta Malmlund1:09:45
    997SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+1:06:37Jacqueline Curiger1:09:58
    998FINSalamaSiskot (544)+1:06:40Annika Liekkil-Lampinen1:01:20
    999FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+1:06:42Kati Niemel1:06:11
    1000FINOK Raseborg 5 (1215)+1:06:48Lisette Sjblom1:20:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >