jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:12:50Maria Kurhinen57:48
    602FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+1:12:53Sofia Niinimki49:01
    603ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:12:57Heidi Prits49:37
    604FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:13:01Tuula Wahlman-Calderara1:01:54
    605FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:13:03Johanna Rokala50:11
    606FINKaHJoS (803)+1:13:03Soila Kouvonen55:06
    607FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:13:08Ella Vehmas1:02:20
    608FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+1:13:43Maarit Leskel45:02
    609RUSMEPhI (862)+1:13:45Daria Vorobieva43:27
    610SWETibro OK (981)+1:14:11Ebba Andren1:06:11
    611FINOK77 4 (352)+1:14:19Annika von Schoultz45:07
    612GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:14:21Doro Schulze45:07
    613FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+1:14:28Katja Kernen1:02:10
    614RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:14:39POLINA PODOZEROVA49:49
    615FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:14:46Erja Salpakari1:00:01
    616FINEpiln Esa (387)+1:14:49Merja Toivonen52:07
    617FINNostars (780)+1:14:51Sirpa Korpelainen48:50
    618FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+1:14:53Salla Pajula44:42
    619LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:15:07Liga Blanka58:54
    620FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:15:19Ida Isolhteenmki50:39
    621FINTeam RANE (399)+1:15:21Riikka Lehtonen48:22
    622FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:15:24Anna-Kaisa Tommila55:33
    623FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:15:24Mervi Luurila55:16
    624FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:15:26Mari Penttil1:01:24
    625NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:15:32Oda Furuholmen53:35
    626NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:15:42Ingeborg derud44:54
    627FINKeKi (1488)+1:15:47Katriina Valta51:27
    628FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+1:15:47Emma Mkinen48:27
    629FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:15:54Matilda Laine52:07
    630FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:15:54Sara Sorri43:07
    631NORVerdal OK (1149)+1:15:59Sofie Hallem1:05:50
    632FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:16:02Auli Hirvonen47:11
    633RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:16:26MARIIA BULYGA51:54
    634FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+1:16:30Julia Rask45:34
    635FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+1:16:35Katariina Suokko1:01:15
    636FINOK77 6 (654)+1:16:36Jenny Ray56:17
    637FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+1:16:39Raija-Liisa Hakala1:05:48
    638FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+1:16:40Aino Lampinen46:30
    639FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:16:44Jaana Eronen57:16
    640FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:16:45Katri Pirinen54:03
    641FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+1:16:49Laura Koivusalo48:29
    642FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+1:16:56Ulla Moilanen46:53
    643FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+1:16:56Katri Salminen57:21
    644FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+1:16:57Anna Uronen1:01:28
    645FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+1:17:12Jenni Urponen57:11
    646FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:17:13Anna Punkkinen46:53
    647SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:17:16Ann Lyrberg54:50
    648FINParoc (1395)+1:17:17Veera Kraappa53:52
    649FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:17:18Elisa Kela52:34
    650FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+1:17:19Minna Oksa54:50
    651FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+1:17:24Pinja Sipilinen47:26
    652NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+1:17:26Aud Ellen Brevik45:15
    653FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+1:17:29Suvi Pkkil51:55
    654FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:17:29Sanni Haikara56:51
    655NORSrlandspikene (1374)+1:17:32Trude Hansen53:20
    656RUSO-girls 2 (448)+1:17:33Maria Yurchuk45:20
    657FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:17:56Johanna Menalusta53:03
    658FINSuunta Jurva (706)+1:17:58Minerva Kamila54:52
    659FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+1:17:59Kirsi Kaiponen54:32
    660FINTerstarpojat (629)+1:18:00Kirsi Jrvinen54:00
    661FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+1:18:02Kirsi Vuomajoki53:14
    662FINRastiPiikki (454)+1:18:05Pauliina Repo53:16
    663FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:18:06Kirsi Karhunen55:05
    664FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+1:18:08Tiia Impi48:06
    665FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+1:18:09Kirsi Vaaralahti51:44
    666FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:18:12Lea Martikainen48:12
    667FINPijt-Rasti (969)+1:18:13Marika Liikola55:28
    668RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:18:15Elena Khramova58:00
    669FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+1:18:33Sohvi Rajamki46:18
    670FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+1:18:33Kaija Rantoja41:45
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:18:34Sini Hurri1:09:10
    672ESTOK West (467)+1:18:35Ragne Reiman42:53
    673FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:18:37Anni Nuuttila48:55
    674FINSrkn putet (634)+1:18:38Saara Srkk1:04:47
    675FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+1:18:51Tuuli Haapio49:21
    676FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+1:18:55Jonna Forsman48:00
    677FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:18:56Saila Ahtola-Salonen52:22
    678RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:19:02Alla Sviatkina54:30
    679FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:19:10Niina Kesl57:36
    680FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+1:19:28Teija Varis49:23
    681SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:19:32Cornelia Coolen48:36
    682FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+1:19:37Lotta Borgenstrm57:15
    683FINHelkat (749)+1:19:40Heli Paloranta56:36
    684FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+1:19:44Riikka Koskinen53:56
    685FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+1:19:46Sari Huotari52:30
    686FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+1:19:58Tuulikki Lakka1:02:52
    687FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+1:19:59Paula Kmrinen1:03:25
    688FINIK rnen (607)+1:20:01Kaisamari Laine1:02:50
    689NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+1:20:09Inger A Tiltnes51:56
    690FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+1:20:16Eeva Pullinen1:07:17
    691FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+1:20:18Karita Koskinen1:10:38
    692FINLapin Sudet (363)+1:20:25Eija Salmela50:50
    693FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+1:20:28Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo50:45
    694FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+1:20:29Noora Hirvikallio54:21
    695FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:20:45Sari Korhonen49:04
    696ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+1:20:51Kairiin Mrtson48:22
    697FINGallupkrki (1472)+1:21:04Pauliina Eleinen47:12
    698FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+1:21:08Nina Hannuksela48:27
    699FINUnelmat (923)+1:21:08Jenni Alho1:05:23
    700FININUS (1085)+1:21:09Angelina Kuokkanen1:17:03
    701FINRaKiNa (468)+1:21:11Inka Lhteenmki47:19
    702FINIhan OK (704)+1:21:13Maarit Nieminen55:59
    703FINNavi 3 (659)+1:21:15Pirkko Suutari1:07:38
    704FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+1:21:17Leena Kauranen50:50
    705LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:21:20Alise Zagorska45:19
    706FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+1:21:20Minna Nygrd55:40
    707ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:21:21Ilona Poljakova1:11:59
    708LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:21:25Kristina Ece1:00:12
    709FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+1:21:34Marjatta Nkkil56:58
    710SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:21:41Victor Frederix54:30
    711FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:21:45Mirva Lehtonen51:15
    712FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+1:21:47Roxane Florent1:00:07
    713FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:21:48Aila Hrknen58:12
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+1:21:51Hanna Samposalo56:51
    715FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+1:21:54Marjo Mkitalo56:50
    716LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:21:55Inese Purgaile54:41
    717FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+1:21:58Hanna Peltonen1:03:22
    718FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:22:06Niina Liitiinen53:24
    719FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+1:22:08Katri Mkinen53:34
    720FINTurku Multisport (455)+1:22:11Tiina Lamppu48:27
    721FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+1:22:14Pia Westerberg58:24
    722FINOulun Tarmo (764)+1:22:16Suvi-Tuulia Holappa1:11:06
    723LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:22:34Evija Miezite41:59
    724FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+1:22:47Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist52:27
    725FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+1:22:56Outi Porkka52:49
    726FINLiperin Taimi (946)+1:22:59Maija Lipsanen57:13
    727FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+1:23:05Anna-Leena Vierimaa48:42
    728FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:23:16Veera Sski51:24
    729FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:23:19Anna Ojala1:03:32
    730FINKompassikimmat (1592)+1:23:21Hanna Kannisto49:41
    731FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+1:23:22Eveliina Vehkala1:01:28
    732NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+1:23:25Marion Amundsen56:27
    733FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+1:23:28Erja Koskinen1:03:51
    734FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+1:23:39Hanna Alvoittu49:17
    735FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+1:23:49Hanna-Maria Salminen1:03:37
    736FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+1:23:50Heli Roininen1:03:30
    737FINSkrinnarit (1054)+1:23:50Kaisa Mkel59:39
    738FINRS Kyhk (838)+1:23:51Anniina Meuronen1:04:14
    739FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+1:23:52Henna Rautamaa56:08
    740FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:23:54Elisa Tuomisto45:25
    741FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:23:57Henna Virkkala46:01
    742FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+1:23:57Mervi Salo54:25
    743FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+1:24:03karoliina Karhilahti49:13
    744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+1:24:04Teija Sorvari53:51
    745FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+1:24:18Pauliina Perttu54:59
    746FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:24:18Mari Tolppa56:14
    747FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+1:24:20Kirsti Salmi49:37
    748FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+1:24:23Hely Salmenoja49:36
    749FINTunkiomadot (1609)+1:24:24Sandra Ttterman58:19
    750FINOK77 8 (1224)+1:24:28Karin Mrtenson54:11
    751RUSST4 (807)+1:24:37Anna Kabanova1:13:34
    752FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+1:24:41Annikka Taitto1:06:15
    753FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+1:24:42Pivi Reiman1:01:11
    754FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+1:24:54Mia Nokso59:49
    755FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:25:00Anna Hankimaa1:04:22
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+1:25:00Aino Ristimki51:47
    757FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+1:25:07Helena Kattelus1:00:40
    758FINKoovee 9 (1251)+1:25:11Taina Korpiharju59:19
    759FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+1:25:14Johanna Luoma58:43
    760FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+1:25:17Laura Kittel59:08
    761FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+1:25:20Elina Karanta1:00:06
    762GBRInterlopers (653)+1:25:23Jane Carcas1:08:43
    763FINVli-Klemelt (473)+1:25:23Mummi Vli-Klemel1:03:35
    764FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+1:25:54Hanna Pitknen57:35
    765FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+1:26:11Johanna Laitinen59:25
    766FINOK Trian 5 (750)+1:26:12Silja Vepsnrepo57:39
    767FINTampereen Yritys (558)+1:26:36Liina Laitamki49:24
    768FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+1:26:52Liisa Marjeta53:55
    769FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+1:26:54Johanna Jokinen48:01
    770FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+1:26:56Raija Lumiaho1:08:12
    771FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:26:58Piia Haataja47:31
    772FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:26:59Camilla Lentonen1:03:49
    773FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+1:27:04Maija Vilkkil1:03:59
    774FINVakka-Rasti (561)+1:27:05Peppi Vuorela47:49
    775FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:27:15Emilia Heikura52:54
    776FINTarpian Suunta (414)+1:27:18Tarja Soini51:42
    777FINTeam HLU (1527)+1:27:19Kirre Palmi52:18
    778FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:27:20Kati Aalto47:59
    779FINHihhulit (623)+1:27:24Katja Hennier1:29:00
    780FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+1:27:25Holopainen Lone-Maria1:14:32
    781FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+1:27:30Anne Heimonen1:05:31
    782FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+1:27:31Roosa Kuusivaara48:20
    783FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+1:27:42Iida Lhteenmki1:05:02
    784FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+1:28:11Helj Flink-Lukkarinen1:01:12
    785FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+1:28:20Cecilia Stubb1:08:29
    786FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:28:23Saara Leppihalme1:01:49
    787FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+1:28:28Sirpa Papinsaari1:12:57
    788FINKiriharakat (1423)+1:28:28Maarit Pekkala42:54
    789FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+1:28:31Fanni Kallio1:00:43
    790FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+1:28:35Suvi Jokipii51:50
    791FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+1:28:37Sanna Pohjanpaju53:14
    792SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:28:46sa Partapuoli53:07
    793FINLynx 6 (718)+1:28:55Hanna Sillanp56:04
    794FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+1:28:56Iida Peltoluhta54:30
    795FINRastimamit (741)+1:28:58Heidi Tommila1:00:00
    796FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+1:28:58Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas49:27
    797FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+1:28:59Ulla Ruotsalainen58:51
    798FINOK77 5 (868)+1:29:06Saila Korento47:59
    799FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+1:29:08Siri Liukkala57:47
    800FINMusta Neli (1368)+1:29:08Tiina Pyttynen48:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >